# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 David ERTL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 3435 Punkte
2 Samuel MÖSL LTS 2006 3307 Punkte PB
3 Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 3114 Punkte PB
4 Jonathan TSCHAUKO SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2006 3092 Punkte PB
5 Gabriel BORNEMANN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 3000 Punkte PB
6 Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 2998 Punkte PB
7 Simon REDL MLG Sparkasse 2006 2974 Punkte
8 Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 2943 Punkte PB
9 Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 2881 Punkte PB
10 Jakob KOLLEGGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 2818 Punkte PB
11 Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 2792 Punkte PB
12 Philipp KOCH TS Innsbruck 2006 2734 Punkte PB
13 Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 2721 Punkte
14 Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2696 Punkte PB
15 Michael GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2006 2686 Punkte PB
16 Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 2661 Punkte PB
17 Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 2619 Punkte
18 Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 2592 Punkte PB
19 Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 2590 Punkte PB
20 Lorenz ENDER TS Lustenau 2007 2442 Punkte PB
21 Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 2316 Punkte PB
22 Oliver HONEMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 2310 Punkte PB
22 Robin HOLLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 2310 Punkte PB
24 Bruno LINDNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2302 Punkte PB
25 Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 2239 Punkte PB
26 Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 2226 Punkte SB
27 Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 2147 Punkte
28 Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 2135 Punkte
29 Kilian SCHMIED ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2070 Punkte PB
30 Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1871 Punkte PB
31 Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1819 Punkte PB
32 Lorenz WIRTH TS Lauterach 2008 1746 Punkte
33 Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1685 Punkte PB
34 Jonas LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 1679 Punkte PB
35 Garris SEBAC-HENRY TS Lustenau 2008 1678 Punkte PB
36 Luca MÜLLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 1674 Punkte
37 Julius PÖLLMANN TS Lauterach 2007 1537 Punkte PB
38 Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 1496 Punkte PB
39 Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 1359 Punkte PB
40 Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -

Einträge (40)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Name60mHoch60m Hü1200m CrossVortex
David ERTL7,75
(821)
1,44
(545)
8,94
(759)
4:02,42
(783)
45,80
(527)
Samuel MÖSL7,92
(775)
1,48
(572)
8,78
(795)
4:02,80
(780)
36,04
(385)
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA8,62
(598)
1,52
(600)
9,31
(679)
4:22,10
(651)
49,83
(586)
Jonathan TSCHAUKO8,64
(593)
1,44
(545)
9,54
(631)
4:11,24
(724)
50,70
(599)
Gabriel BORNEMANN8,26
(686)
1,24
(407)
9,32
(677)
4:21,36
(656)
49,04
(574)
Lorenz WEBER8,50
(627)
1,44
(545)
9,64
(611)
4:11,74
(720)
43,61
(495)
Simon REDL8,32
(671)
1,48
(572)
10,31
(484)
4:03,06
(778)
41,88
(469)
Jonas KRANZ8,54
(617)
1,48
(572)
10,21
(502)
4:25,42
(629)
52,35
(623)
Matthias BRAUN8,68
(584)
1,40
(517)
9,71
(597)
4:23,62
(641)
46,85
(542)
Jakob KOLLEGGER8,52
(622)
1,24
(407)
9,56
(627)
4:23,76
(640)
45,46
(522)
Lukas STEGMÜLLER8,46
(636)
1,20
(379)
9,92
(556)
4:09,10
(738)
42,82
(483)
Philipp KOCH8,58
(608)
1,24
(407)
9,83
(574)
4:24,27
(637)
44,53
(508)
Moritz TÖPFL8,50
(627)
1,28
(434)
9,73
(593)
4:17,32
(683)
35,95
(384)
Quentin CSERVENY8,88
(539)
1,40
(517)
10,24
(497)
4:30,74
(594)
47,34
(549)
Michael GANTNER8,80
(557)
1,28
(434)
9,99
(543)
4:07,12
(751)
37,18
(401)
Eaden ROKA8,76
(566)
1,24
(407)
10,20
(504)
4:17,28
(683)
44,07
(501)
Alexander HEINZ9,00
(512)
1,32
(462)
10,11
(520)
4:24,48
(635)
43,28
(490)
Philipp HOFER9,06
(499)
1,44
(545)
9,88
(564)
4:28,88
(606)
35,55
(378)
Kevin Noah KRISTEN9,06
(499)
1,40
(517)
10,63
(428)
4:22,42
(649)
43,75
(497)
Lorenz ENDER9,28
(454)
1,24
(407)
10,38
(471)
4:24,88
(633)
42,40
(477)
Nicolas PÖSTINGER9,02
(508)
1,12
(324)
10,29
(488)
4:33,74
(574)
38,60
(422)
Robin HOLLER9,06
(499)
1,24
(407)
10,30
(486)
4:33,48
(575)
33,11
(343)
Oliver HONEMANN8,94
(525)
1,20
(379)
10,69
(418)
4:13,86
(706)
28,81
(282)
Bruno LINDNER9,54
(402)
1,32
(462)
10,70
(416)
4:35,84
(560)
41,40
(462)
Andreas GAMSJÄGER9,56
(399)
1,44
(545)
11,10
(352)
4:45,06
(498)
40,23
(445)
Lucas PIENZ8,77
(563)
1,48
(572)

()
4:39,58
(535)
47,77
(556)
Ben KNÖBL8,36
(661)
1,28
(434)
9,25
(692)

()
34,29
(360)
Leo SEEGER9,02
(508)
1,24
(407)
10,91
(382)
4:44,42
(502)
32,59
(336)
Kilian SCHMIED9,34
(441)
1,12
(324)
11,00
(368)
4:35,64
(561)
35,40
(376)
Jakob PALECEK9,76
(361)
1,20
(379)
11,56
(285)
4:48,42
(476)
35,01
(370)
Mario MUSTER9,66
(380)
1,20
(379)
11,02
(365)
5:18,44
(276)
38,42
(419)
Lorenz WIRTH9,80
(354)
1,16
(351)
11,30
(322)
5:08,20
(344)
35,35
(375)
Raphael PÖSTINGER9,40
(430)
1,24
(407)
11,08
(355)
5:29,90
(199)
29,62
(294)
Jonas LACHKOVICS9,16
(478)
1,32
(462)
10,84
(393)

()
33,32
(346)
Garris SEBAC-HENRY9,48
(414)
1,24
(407)
11,38
(310)
5:22,30
(250)
29,83
(297)
Luca MÜLLER9,46
(418)
1,16
(351)
11,96
(232)
4:51,06
(458)
23,93
(215)
Julius PÖLLMANN9,68
(376)
1,24
(407)
12,56
(162)
5:09,72
(334)
27,09
(258)
Livius PAUL9,76
(361)
1,16
(351)
12,16
(207)
5:25,44
(229)
33,45
(348)
Fabian STEGMÜLLER10,06
(309)

()
12,05
(221)
4:29,52
(602)
24,81
(227)
Alessio RONCO8,80
(557)

()

()

()
34,25
(359)