# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 4:03,75 min PB
2 Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 4:04,46 min SB
3 Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 4:05,72 min PB
4 Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 4:08,31 min SB
5 Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 4:08,57 min PB
6 Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 4:09,16 min SB
7 Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 4:14,54 min PB
8 Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 4:14,98 min PB
9 Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 4:19,22 min SB
10 Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 4:21,99 min PB
11 Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 4:22,36 min SB
12 Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 4:23,07 min PB
13 Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 4:24,27 min PB
14 Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 4:25,23 min PB
15 Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 4:26,33 min
16 Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 4:26,86 min PB
17 Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 4:27,73 min PB
18 Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 4:29,25 min PB
19 Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 4:31,48 min PB
20 Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 4:31,99 min PB
21 Theresia Emma MOHR TS Egg 2006 4:36,98 min PB
22 Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 4:36,99 min PB
23 Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 4:37,20 min PB
24 Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 4:37,55 min PB
25 Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 4:38,01 min PB
26 Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 4:39,10 min
27 Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 4:42,45 min PB
28 Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 4:42,57 min PB
29 Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 4:42,92 min PB
30 Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 4:43,81 min PB
31 Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 4:44,13 min
32 Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 4:44,19 min PB
33 Emma TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 4:44,49 min PB
34 Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 4:45,12 min PB
35 Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 4:47,46 min
36 Julia KOFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 4:48,23 min PB
37 Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 4:51,12 min
38 Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 4:51,46 min PB
39 Marlena SCHWARZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 4:52,34 min PB
40 Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 4:52,73 min PB
41 Laura LOSONCI SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 4:55,37 min PB
42 Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 4:55,66 min PB
43 Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 4:55,81 min PB
44 Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 4:57,14 min PB
45 Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 4:58,73 min PB
46 Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 4:59,11 min PB
47 Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 4:59,48 min SB
48 Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 4:59,71 min PB
49 Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 5:00,12 min PB
50 Lara MITTER TS Lustenau 2006 5:00,21 min PB
51 Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 5:00,78 min
52 Lara SMITH TS Innsbruck 2007 5:01,18 min PB
53 Lena LANG HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 5:02,01 min
54 Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 5:02,65 min
55 Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 5:04,17 min PB
56 Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 5:04,70 min
57 Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 5:07,13 min PB
58 Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 5:08,64 min PB
59 Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 5:09,04 min PB
60 Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 5:09,80 min PB
61 Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 5:11,60 min PB
62 Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 5:19,45 min PB
63 Lina NUSSBAUMER TS Lustenau 2007 5:20,51 min PB
64 Johanna BRANDSTÄDTER Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 5:21,23 min PB
65 Johanna HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 5:25,99 min PB
66 Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 5:39,92 min PB
67 Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 6:00,52 min
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 DNF
Malien GLAWISCHNIG TS Innsbruck 2006 DNF

Einträge (69)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Viona KNOLLLAC Amateure Steyr20064:04,46 min
2Tatjana HUFATSV OMV Auersthal20064:14,54 min
3Leonie KRONBERGERLG Kirchdorf20074:22,36 min
4Theresia Emma MOHRTS Egg20064:36,98 min
5Anjali PERERAUVB Purgstall20074:36,99 min
6Lora GEYERHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20084:39,10 min
7Annalena HAMMERERRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20074:42,45 min
8Sarah BAUMGARTNERUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik20074:44,13 min
9Emma TIRRONIEMIRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20074:44,49 min
10Emma PETERSENLAC Amateure Steyr20064:51,12 min
11Ella GREICHAUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik20064:51,46 min
12Eva EISENHELDSV Lochau20074:55,66 min
13Franziska STROHMAYERMLG Sparkasse20064:58,73 min
14Olivia MEYERBECKSparkasse SG Götzis20064:59,11 min
15Lina SCHWARZENBACHERSV Lochau20064:59,71 min
16Lena LANGHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20075:02,01 min
17Emilia VARGAULC Riverside Mödling20065:04,70 min
18Lena Maria EDENHAUSERLC Saalfelden20065:07,13 min
19Lena LÜTHITS Egg20085:08,64 min
20Magdalena SCHNEIDERTS Egg20065:11,60 min
21Mikaela LYRITS Innsbruck20065:19,45 min
22Alyssa HAGENTS Lustenau20075:39,92 min
Angelina MACINKOVICULC Riverside Mödling2007DNF
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Leonie Zoe HALLERULC Riverside Mödling20074:05,72 min
2Christina GANGLSportunion IGLA long life20064:08,31 min
3Klara DÜNSERULC Riverside Mödling20074:08,57 min
4Flora HEIMLLAC Amateure Steyr20074:09,16 min
5Gudrun SCHRAGLUVB Purgstall20064:21,99 min
6Hannah FISCHNALLERSparkasse SG Götzis20074:25,23 min
7Sophia KOBLERLG Kirchdorf20064:29,25 min
8Paulina FINKTS Egg20074:31,48 min
9Helena SCHRAGLUVB Purgstall20064:31,99 min
10Christina HALLAULC Riverside Mödling20064:38,01 min
11Lina Mavie PROKSCHHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20074:47,46 min
12Marlena SCHWARZTGW Zehnkampf-Union20064:52,34 min
13Marie SCHEIBERHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20074:52,73 min
14Melissa PLUTAATSV OMV Auersthal20074:57,14 min
15Flora SCHWARZENBACHERSV Lochau20065:00,12 min
16Lara MITTERTS Lustenau20065:00,21 min
17Katja PLATZERATSV OMV Auersthal20075:00,78 min
18Lara SMITHTS Innsbruck20075:01,18 min
19Emily VOSSSparkasse SG Götzis20065:04,17 min
20Jana BÜXLERRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20075:09,80 min
21Lina NUSSBAUMERTS Lustenau20075:20,51 min
22Johanna HOFERTS Jahn Lustenau20075:25,99 min
Malien GLAWISCHNIGTS Innsbruck2006DNF
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elisabeth GOLGERLAC Klagenfurt20064:03,75 min
2Luisa LERCHBAUMERTGW Zehnkampf-Union20064:14,98 min
3Patricia BRUNNINGERATSV Linz LA20064:19,22 min
4Jolien ALLGÄUERTS Weiler20064:23,07 min
5Isabel FABIANULC Riverside Mödling20064:24,27 min
6Chiara TSCHÖPATSV OMV Auersthal20074:26,33 min
7Lena RÖSERTS Bregenz-Vorkloster20064:26,86 min
8Nikola JÖRGLULC Riverside Mödling20074:27,73 min
9Lisa SEEBERGERTS Hörbranz20064:37,20 min
10Hanna NOTHNAGLMLG Sparkasse20064:37,55 min
11Kristina GÖTSCHLUVB Purgstall20064:42,57 min
12Magdalena RAUTERTS Innsbruck20064:42,92 min
13Joy Sophie FISCHERLG Kirchdorf20084:43,81 min
14Katharina SCHROLLATSV OMV Auersthal20064:44,19 min
15Sara BOGICLAC Amateure Steyr20064:45,12 min
16Julia KOFLERUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik20064:48,23 min
17Laura LOSONCISVS-Leichtathletik20064:55,37 min
18Julia LEISTENTRITTMLG Sparkasse20064:55,81 min
19Franziska PICHLERTGW Zehnkampf-Union20064:59,48 min
20Ena DZAJICHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20075:02,65 min
21Lena HOLLERATSV OMV Auersthal20065:09,04 min
22Johanna BRANDSTÄDTERSportunion IGLA long life20065:21,23 min
23Stephanie DROZDASVS-Leichtathletik20076:00,52 min