# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 9,18 s PB
2 Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 9,52 s PB
3 Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 9,56 s PB
4 Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,60 s
5 Laura LOSONCI SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,66 s PB
6 Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 9,69 s
7 Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 9,70 s
7 Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,70 s PB
9 Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,84 s
10 Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 9,89 s PB
11 Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 9,93 s PB
12 Lara SMITH TS Innsbruck 2007 10,00 s
13 Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 10,06 s SB
14 Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 10,11 s PB
15 Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 10,14 s
16 Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 10,16 s
16 Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 10,16 s
18 Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 10,18 s
19 Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,20 s
20 Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,21 s
21 Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 10,23 s
22 Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 10,25 s
22 Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 10,25 s PB
24 Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 10,26 s
25 Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 10,29 s
26 Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 10,30 s
27 Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 10,31 s
28 Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,34 s PB
28 Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 10,34 s
30 Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 10,44 s
31 Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 10,45 s PB
32 Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 10,47 s PB
33 Julia KOFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 10,54 s
34 Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 10,58 s
35 Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 10,68 s PB
35 Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 10,68 s
37 Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 10,70 s
38 Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 10,76 s
39 Marlena SCHWARZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 10,80 s
40 Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 10,82 s
41 Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 10,87 s
42 Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 10,92 s
43 Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 10,94 s SB
44 Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,95 s
45 Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 11,07 s PB
46 Johanna BRANDSTÄDTER Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 11,10 s
47 Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 11,26 s
48 Theresia Emma MOHR TS Egg 2006 11,27 s SB
49 Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 11,35 s
50 Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 11,58 s
51 Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 11,72 s
52 Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 11,84 s
53 Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 11,89 s PB
54 Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 11,92 s PB
55 Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 11,96 s PB
56 Emma TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 11,98 s PB
57 Malien GLAWISCHNIG TS Innsbruck 2006 12,02 s
57 Lara MITTER TS Lustenau 2006 12,02 s PB
59 Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 12,12 s PB
60 Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 12,17 s PB
61 Lena LANG HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 12,28 s
62 Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 12,31 s PB
63 Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 12,43 s SB
64 Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 12,46 s PB
65 Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 12,76 s PB
66 Johanna HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 13,02 s PB
67 Lina NUSSBAUMER TS Lustenau 2007 13,03 s PB
68 Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 14,40 s
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 DNS

Einträge (69)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Patricia BRUNNINGERATSV Linz LA20069,18 s
2Christina HALLAULC Riverside Mödling20069,60 s
3Franziska PICHLERTGW Zehnkampf-Union20069,69 s
4Viona KNOLLLAC Amateure Steyr20069,70 s
5Sophia KOBLERLG Kirchdorf200610,68 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Isabel FABIANULC Riverside Mödling20069,70 s
2Elisabeth GOLGERLAC Klagenfurt200610,14 s
3Leonie KRONBERGERLG Kirchdorf200710,29 s
4Emilia VARGAULC Riverside Mödling200610,34 s
5Emma PETERSENLAC Amateure Steyr200610,87 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Flora HEIMLLAC Amateure Steyr200710,11 s
2Leonie Zoe HALLERULC Riverside Mödling200710,20 s
3Nikola JÖRGLULC Riverside Mödling200710,21 s
4Sara BOGICLAC Amateure Steyr200610,26 s
5Johanna BRANDSTÄDTERSportunion IGLA long life200611,10 s
6Joy Sophie FISCHERLG Kirchdorf200812,17 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Christina GANGLSportunion IGLA long life200610,16 s
2Klara DÜNSERULC Riverside Mödling200710,34 s
3Luisa LERCHBAUMERTGW Zehnkampf-Union200610,58 s
4Marlena SCHWARZTGW Zehnkampf-Union200610,80 s
Angelina MACINKOVICULC Riverside Mödling2007DNS
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lena RÖSERTS Bregenz-Vorkloster20069,52 s
2Magdalena RAUTERTS Innsbruck20069,56 s
3Laura LOSONCISVS-Leichtathletik20069,66 s
4Helena SCHRAGLUVB Purgstall200610,30 s
5Julia LEISTENTRITTMLG Sparkasse200610,68 s
6Marie SCHEIBERHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch200712,31 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lara SMITHTS Innsbruck200710,00 s
2Lina Mavie PROKSCHHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch200710,76 s
3Sarah BAUMGARTNERUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik200710,92 s
4Lena Maria EDENHAUSERLC Saalfelden200611,35 s
5Stephanie DROZDASVS-Leichtathletik200711,58 s
6Lora GEYERHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch200811,72 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Mikaela LYRITS Innsbruck20069,93 s
2Gudrun SCHRAGLUVB Purgstall200610,44 s
3Julia KOFLERUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik200610,54 s
4Franziska STROHMAYERMLG Sparkasse200610,82 s
5Ena DZAJICHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch200711,26 s
6Malien GLAWISCHNIGTS Innsbruck200612,02 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Anjali PERERAUVB Purgstall200710,16 s
2Kristina GÖTSCHLUVB Purgstall200610,23 s
3Ella GREICHAUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik200610,25 s
4Hanna NOTHNAGLMLG Sparkasse200610,70 s
5Lena LANGHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch200712,28 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 9

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jana BÜXLERRaiffeisen TS Gisingen200711,96 s
2Emma TIRRONIEMIRaiffeisen TS Gisingen200711,98 s
3Emily VOSSSparkasse SG Götzis200612,12 s
4Alyssa HAGENTS Lustenau200712,76 s
5Johanna HOFERTS Jahn Lustenau200713,02 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 10

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Hannah FISCHNALLERSparkasse SG Götzis200710,94 s
2Lena HOLLERATSV OMV Auersthal200611,84 s
3Eva EISENHELDSV Lochau200711,92 s
4Lara MITTERTS Lustenau200612,02 s
5Katja PLATZERATSV OMV Auersthal200714,40 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 11

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Olivia MEYERBECKSparkasse SG Götzis200610,25 s
2Lina SCHWARZENBACHERSV Lochau200610,45 s
3Lisa SEEBERGERTS Hörbranz200610,47 s
4Theresia Emma MOHRTS Egg200611,27 s
5Magdalena SCHNEIDERTS Egg200611,89 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 12

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Paulina FINKTS Egg20079,89 s
2Katharina SCHROLLATSV OMV Auersthal200610,18 s
3Tatjana HUFATSV OMV Auersthal200610,31 s
4Melissa PLUTAATSV OMV Auersthal200710,95 s
5Annalena HAMMERERRaiffeisen TS Gisingen200711,07 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 13

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Chiara TSCHÖPATSV OMV Auersthal20079,84 s
2Jolien ALLGÄUERTS Weiler200610,06 s
3Flora SCHWARZENBACHERSV Lochau200612,43 s
4Lena LÜTHITS Egg200812,46 s
5Lina NUSSBAUMERTS Lustenau200713,03 s