# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 8,31 s PB
2 Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 8,36 s
3 Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 8,44 s PB
4 Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 8,54 s
5 Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 8,55 s
6 Laura LOSONCI SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 8,56 s PB
7 Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 8,58 s PB
8 Lara SMITH TS Innsbruck 2007 8,61 s PB
8 Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 8,61 s
10 Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 8,62 s PB
11 Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 8,66 s PB
12 Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 8,72 s PB
12 Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 8,72 s PB
14 Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 8,73 s
15 Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 8,74 s PB
15 Marlena SCHWARZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 8,74 s
17 Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 8,80 s PB
18 Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 8,82 s PB
19 Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 8,83 s
20 Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 8,84 s
21 Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 8,85 s PB
22 Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 8,87 s
23 Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 8,89 s SB
23 Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 8,89 s PB
25 Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 8,90 s PB
25 Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 8,90 s PB
27 Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 8,91 s PB
28 Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 8,92 s PB
29 Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 8,93 s
30 Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 8,96 s
31 Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 9,00 s
32 Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 9,02 s PB
33 Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,03 s PB
34 Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 9,08 s PB
35 Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 9,12 s
36 Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 9,14 s PB
37 Theresia Emma MOHR TS Egg 2006 9,16 s PB
37 Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 9,16 s PB
37 Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 9,16 s PB
40 Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,17 s
41 Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 9,20 s
42 Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,22 s PB
43 Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 9,23 s PB
43 Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,23 s PB
45 Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 9,26 s
46 Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,32 s
46 Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 9,32 s
48 Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 9,39 s PB
49 Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 9,40 s
49 Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 9,40 s PB
51 Emma TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 9,51 s PB
51 Johanna BRANDSTÄDTER Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 9,51 s
53 Malien GLAWISCHNIG TS Innsbruck 2006 9,54 s PB
54 Lara MITTER TS Lustenau 2006 9,58 s PB
55 Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 9,61 s PB
56 Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,62 s PB
57 Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 9,64 s PB
58 Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 9,68 s PB
58 Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 9,68 s PB
60 Julia KOFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 9,73 s PB
61 Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 9,83 s PB
61 Lena LANG HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 9,83 s
63 Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 9,88 s PB
64 Lina NUSSBAUMER TS Lustenau 2007 9,90 s PB
65 Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 9,93 s PB
66 Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 10,10 s PB
67 Johanna HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 10,36 s PB
68 Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 10,46 s PB
69 Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 10,48 s PB

Einträge (69)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Christina HALLAULC Riverside Mödling20068,31 s
2Patricia BRUNNINGERATSV Linz LA20068,36 s
3Viona KNOLLLAC Amateure Steyr20068,54 s
4Franziska PICHLERTGW Zehnkampf-Union20068,55 s
5Sophia KOBLERLG Kirchdorf20068,85 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elisabeth GOLGERLAC Klagenfurt20068,87 s
2Leonie KRONBERGERLG Kirchdorf20078,90 s
3Isabel FABIANULC Riverside Mödling20069,03 s
4Emma PETERSENLAC Amateure Steyr20069,20 s
5Emilia VARGAULC Riverside Mödling20069,22 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Sara BOGICLAC Amateure Steyr20068,83 s
2Nikola JÖRGLULC Riverside Mödling20078,84 s
3Flora HEIMLLAC Amateure Steyr20079,00 s
4Leonie Zoe HALLERULC Riverside Mödling20079,32 s
5Johanna BRANDSTÄDTERSportunion IGLA long life20069,51 s
6Joy Sophie FISCHERLG Kirchdorf20089,83 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Marlena SCHWARZTGW Zehnkampf-Union20068,74 s
2Klara DÜNSERULC Riverside Mödling20078,93 s
3Luisa LERCHBAUMERTGW Zehnkampf-Union20069,12 s
4Angelina MACINKOVICULC Riverside Mödling20079,17 s
5Christina GANGLSportunion IGLA long life20069,32 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Magdalena RAUTERTS Innsbruck20068,44 s
2Laura LOSONCISVS-Leichtathletik20068,56 s
3Helena SCHRAGLUVB Purgstall20068,58 s
4Lena RÖSERTS Bregenz-Vorkloster20068,89 s
5Julia LEISTENTRITTMLG Sparkasse20069,93 s
6Marie SCHEIBERHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch200710,10 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lara SMITHTS Innsbruck20078,61 s
2Lina Mavie PROKSCHHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20078,89 s
3Lena Maria EDENHAUSERLC Saalfelden20069,08 s
4Sarah BAUMGARTNERUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik20079,40 s
5Stephanie DROZDASVS-Leichtathletik20079,61 s
6Lora GEYERHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20089,68 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Franziska STROHMAYERMLG Sparkasse20068,62 s
2Mikaela LYRITS Innsbruck20068,72 s
3Gudrun SCHRAGLUVB Purgstall20069,16 s
4Ena DZAJICHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20079,39 s
5Malien GLAWISCHNIGTS Innsbruck20069,54 s
6Julia KOFLERUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik20069,73 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Kristina GÖTSCHLUVB Purgstall20068,61 s
2Anjali PERERAUVB Purgstall20078,73 s
3Ella GREICHAUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik20068,91 s
4Hanna NOTHNAGLMLG Sparkasse20069,26 s
5Lena LANGHSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch20079,83 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 9

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Emma TIRRONIEMIRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20079,51 s
2Jana BÜXLERRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20079,64 s
3Emily VOSSSparkasse SG Götzis20069,88 s
4Johanna HOFERTS Jahn Lustenau200710,36 s
5Alyssa HAGENTS Lustenau200710,48 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 10

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Hannah FISCHNALLERSparkasse SG Götzis20079,23 s
1Katja PLATZERATSV OMV Auersthal20079,23 s
3Lara MITTERTS Lustenau20069,58 s
4Lena HOLLERATSV OMV Auersthal20069,62 s
5Eva EISENHELDSV Lochau20079,68 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 11

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Olivia MEYERBECKSparkasse SG Götzis20069,02 s
2Lisa SEEBERGERTS Hörbranz20069,14 s
3Theresia Emma MOHRTS Egg20069,16 s
3Lina SCHWARZENBACHERSV Lochau20069,16 s
5Magdalena SCHNEIDERTS Egg20069,40 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 12

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Paulina FINKTS Egg20078,66 s
2Melissa PLUTAATSV OMV Auersthal20078,72 s
3Katharina SCHROLLATSV OMV Auersthal20068,74 s
4Tatjana HUFATSV OMV Auersthal20068,82 s
5Annalena HAMMERERRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20078,92 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 13

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Chiara TSCHÖPATSV OMV Auersthal20078,80 s
2Jolien ALLGÄUERTS Weiler20068,90 s
3Flora SCHWARZENBACHERSV Lochau20068,96 s
4Lina NUSSBAUMERTS Lustenau20079,90 s
5Lena LÜTHITS Egg200810,46 s