# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Christina SCHEFFAUER IAC 1991 14,63 m TLV AK
2 Verena PREINER UNION Ebensee 1995 14,45 m SB
3 Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 14,35 m SB
4 Sarah LAGGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 14,33 m SB
5 Stefanie WALDKIRCHER LAC Klagenfurt 1988 13,52 m SB
6 Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 12,54 m
7 Bettina WEBER SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 12,52 m
8 Jordana KAKIFUKIAMOKO PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 1998 12,50 m SB
9 Marlene LINZER SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 11,75 m
10 Theresia BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1998 11,70 m PB
11 Alisha ANOSIKE ULC Linz Oberbank 2000 10,67 m SB
12 Clara BAUDIS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2001 10,06 m

Einträge (12)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Name123456
Christina SCHEFFAUER14,0413,8314,63-14,16-
Verena PREINER14,1814,1414,1013,9314,45-
Ivona DADIC13,5213,98--14,35-
Sarah LAGGER12,9213,7313,3713,5514,2114,33
Stefanie WALDKIRCHER12,2113,18-13,5212,85-
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER11,3911,6511,9211,7411,7812,54
Bettina WEBER12,4012,2412,18--12,52
Jordana KAKIFUKIAMOKO12,5012,1912,0212,4812,31-
Marlene LINZER11,58-11,75
Theresia BEISER11,70-10,69
Alisha ANOSIKE-10,6710,19
Clara BAUDIS9,4810,06-