# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Heimo KASPAR Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1989 15,70 m PB
2 Gerhard ZILLNER SVS-Leichtathletik 1971 14,85 m SB
3 Armin BEHAM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1990 14,50 m SB
4 Georg STAMMINGER UVB Purgstall 1987 14,40 m
5 Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA SVS-Leichtathletik 1983 13,84 m
6 Johannes PICHLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1997 13,77 m
7 Dominik SIEDLACZEK DSG Wien 1992 13,71 m SB
8 David KIRCHMAYR SVS-Leichtathletik 1989 13,16 m PB
9 Matthias KRACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 1991 13,09 m SB
10 Lukas STIPER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 12,71 m
11 Gregor GLABONIAT KLC 1999 12,19 m SB
12 Dominik HOLLENDOHNER DSG Wien 2001 12,18 m
Will DIBO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2001 NM

Einträge (13)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Name123456
Heimo KASPAR14,8315,4014,8415,70-14,65
Gerhard ZILLNER14,0814,8314,84--14,85
Armin BEHAM13,6314,2114,50-13,7514,22
Georg STAMMINGER13,0313,4413,6713,7614,2214,40
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA13,1013,3413,3713,3113,5213,84
Johannes PICHLER13,51--13,7713,61-
Dominik SIEDLACZEK12,4312,5513,71--13,11
David KIRCHMAYR12,8513,0313,1313,1612,8012,91
Matthias KRACH13,0913,01-
Lukas STIPER12,0012,71-
Gregor GLABONIAT12,19--
Dominik HOLLENDOHNER12,18-12,00
Will DIBO