# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Johanna PLANK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 7,84 s
2 Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 7,90 s PB
3 Lena LACKNER ATSV Linz LA 2002 7,92 s PB
4 Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 7,94 s BLV U20/BLV U18
5 Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 7,98 s
6 Lorena MIKLAU VST Laas 2004 8,01 s PB
7 Anna STADLMAYR PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2002 8,05 s PB
8 Tamira GRUBBAUER IAC 2003 8,06 s PB
9 Sarah WIDHALM DSG Wien 2002 8,13 s PB
10 Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 8,14 s
11 Annika RHOMBERG Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 8,15 s
12 Zina PISAROVA ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 8,20 s PB
13 Julia PUM VST Laas 2002 8,21 s PB
13 Elena RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 8,21 s PB
15 Sophia GRUBER-PANDION LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 8,24 s PB
16 Amira SIMON LTS 2004 8,28 s
16 Emily MARIEL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2005 8,28 s
18 Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 8,31 s
19 Livia WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 8,33 s
20 Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 8,36 s
21 Leonie RUPP DSG Wien 2003 8,37 s
22 Judith BREITENFELLNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2003 8,40 s PB
23 Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 8,44 s
24 Romy STRACH Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 8,49 s PB
25 Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 8,54 s

Einträge (25)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Johanna PLANKTGW Zehnkampf-Union20027,84 s
2Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGLLT Bgld Eisenstadt20037,94 s
3Annika RHOMBERGRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20048,15 s
4Zina PISAROVAULC Linz Oberbank20028,20 s
5Julia PUMVST Laas 20028,21 s
6Amira SIMONLTS20048,28 s
7Victoria Leoni BREUERULC Linz Oberbank20048,54 s

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lena SPAZIRERULC Weinland20037,98 s
2Lorena MIKLAULAC Klagenfurt20048,01 s
3Tamira GRUBBAUERIAC20038,06 s
4Elena RONCOATSV OMV Auersthal20038,21 s
5Nina MAYRHOFERSVS-Leichtathletik20048,36 s
6Judith BREITENFELLNERULC Linz Oberbank20038,40 s

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDASLTU Graz20027,90 s
2Anna STADLMAYRPSV-HORNBACH-WELS20028,05 s
3Sarah WIDHALMDSG Wien20028,13 s
4Livia WURZERLCA Umdasch Amstetten20058,33 s
5Leonie RUPPDSG Wien20038,37 s
6Romy STRACHUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik20038,49 s

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lena LACKNERATSV Linz LA20027,92 s
2Muriel WOHLRABULC Riverside Mödling20058,14 s
3Sophia GRUBER-PANDIONLCA Umdasch Amstetten20048,24 s
4Emily MARIELSVS-Leichtathletik20058,28 s
5Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGERUnion Salzburg Leichtathletik20058,31 s
6Livia VARGAULC Riverside Mödling20048,44 s