# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 7,56 s q
2 Angelina BLANK ULC Dornbirn 2008 7,87 s q
3 Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 7,96 s q
3 Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 7,96 s q
5 Elena GREBENZ Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 7,99 s q
6 Julia OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2008 8,04 s q
7 Lyra GABRIEL-LANG TS Egg 2008 8,09 s q
8 Leeloo FUSSI ULC Dornbirn 2008 8,14 s q
9 Kathrina SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2009 8,19 s
9 Filiz TETIK TS Hörbranz 2009 8,19 s
11 Klara ROMANOWSKI TS Bregenz-Stadt 2009 8,22 s
12 Laura DREMMEL TS Lauterach 2008 8,25 s
13 Stella GIGL TS Lauterach 2009 8,29 s
14 Aurelia BERNHARD TS Bregenz-Stadt 2009 8,35 s
15 Noemi MOOSBRUGGER TS Hörbranz 2009 8,40 s
16 Amy SALZGEBER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 8,41 s
16 Mariella MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2008 8,41 s
18 Anna Lena HAGEN TS Lustenau 2008 8,44 s
19 Sarah KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 8,49 s
20 Belinda HÄLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2008 8,58 s
21 Valentina DUWE TS Bludenz 2008 8,64 s
22 Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 8,69 s
23 Leni ELMENREICH TS Egg 2008 8,70 s
23 Sara BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 8,70 s
25 Laura HEHLE SV Lochau 2010 8,74 s
26 Flora GISELBRECHT TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 8,80 s
26 Lola WELLMANN SV Lochau 2008 8,80 s
28 Tereza VRANICAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 8,89 s
29 Luisa SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 2008 8,90 s
30 Alica HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2009 8,97 s
31 Josefa BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 9,10 s
32 Melissa KRAMMEL TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 9,15 s
33 Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 9,16 s
34 Lorena JÄGER TS Lustenau 2009 9,23 s
35 Ronja Marina HOLZER TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 9,49 s
36 Anna MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2010 9,78 s
Chiara STARI TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2008 DNS

Einträge (37)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elena GREBENZRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20107,99 s
2Aurelia BERNHARDTS Bregenz-Stadt20098,35 s
3Sarah KOCHRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20108,49 s
4Belinda HÄLESparkasse SG Götzis20088,58 s
5Valentina DUWETS Bludenz20088,64 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Stella GIGLTS Lauterach20098,29 s
2Amy SALZGEBERTS Bregenz-Vorkloster20108,41 s
3Flora GISELBRECHTTS Jahn Lustenau20088,80 s
4Luisa SOBOTTATS Lauterach20088,90 s
5Melissa KRAMMELTS Jahn Lustenau20099,15 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Kathrina SCHNEIDERTS Egg20098,19 s
2Lola WELLMANNSV Lochau20088,80 s
3Tereza VRANICARRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20088,89 s
4Lorena JÄGERTS Lustenau20099,23 s
5Ronja Marina HOLZERTS Jahn Lustenau20089,49 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Flora DENIFLULC Dornbirn20087,96 s
2Leeloo FUSSIULC Dornbirn20088,14 s
3Filiz TETIKTS Hörbranz20098,19 s
4Leni ELMENREICHTS Egg20088,70 s
5Anna MARKSTALERTS Weiler20109,78 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Mia-Sophie KAMMERERTS Lauterach20087,56 s
2Julia OBERHAUSERULC Dornbirn20088,04 s
3Noemi MOOSBRUGGERTS Hörbranz20098,40 s
4Laura HEHLESV Lochau20108,74 s
5Alica HAMMERERRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20098,97 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Angelina BLANKULC Dornbirn20087,87 s
2Liv FEURSTEINTS Bregenz-Stadt20087,96 s
3Mariella MARINGGELESV Lochau20088,41 s
4Lena LÜTHITS Egg20088,69 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Klara ROMANOWSKITS Bregenz-Stadt20098,22 s
2Laura DREMMELTS Lauterach20088,25 s
3Josefa BÖSCHTS Lustenau20109,10 s
4Ricarda BRAUNULC Dornbirn20099,16 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lyra GABRIEL-LANGTS Egg20088,09 s
2Anna Lena HAGENTS Lustenau20088,44 s
3Sara BÖSCHTS Lustenau20108,70 s
Chiara STARITS Bregenz-Vorkloster2008DNS