# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Leon DOBLER TS Bludenz 2008 7,80 s q
2 Luis BIRNBAUMER TS Lauterach 2009 7,86 s q PB
3 Jakob MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2008 7,91 s q PB
4 Garris SEBAC-HENRY TS Lustenau 2008 7,98 s q SB
5 Linus OBLAK TS Lauterach 2009 8,05 s q SB
6 Felix ENDER TS Weiler 2008 8,11 s q
7 Lorenz WIRTH TS Lauterach 2008 8,15 s q
8 Eric BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2008 8,20 s q PB
9 Julian BERNHARD ULC Dornbirn 2008 8,24 s q PB
10 Julian GRABHER TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 8,42 s q PB
10 Felix KAUFMANN TS Bludenz 2010 8,42 s q PB
12 Simon RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2009 8,46 s q PB
13 Pascal BÖSCH TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 8,52 s SB
14 Sebastian RÜF ULC Dornbirn 2009 8,53 s PB
15 Clemens SUTTERLÜTY TS Egg 2008 8,55 s PB
16 Gabriel FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2008 8,57 s PB
17 Kilian KIRBY TS Hörbranz 2009 8,62 s PB
18 Martin FITZ TS Egg 2009 8,73 s PB
19 Erik Johannes EISENHELD SV Lochau 2010 8,79 s SB
20 Zsombor KLUCSIK TS Egg 2009 8,80 s PB
21 Elias STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 8,89 s PB
22 Said KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 8,92 s PB
23 Vincent SACHTLEBEN TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 8,97 s PB
24 Jordan LANG-GABRIEL TS Egg 2009 8,98 s PB
25 Jakob DUELLI TS Jahn Lustenau 2010 9,08 s PB
25 Niklas RIEDMANN TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 9,08 s PB
27 Felix HEHLE SV Lochau 2009 9,13 s PB
28 Jodok SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2011 9,14 s PB
29 Christof Benedikt SIEGL SV Lochau 2009 9,29 s PB
30 Dennis HOFER TS Lustenau 2010 9,64 s PB
31 Linus TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 9,69 s PB
Aron KAUFMANN TS Egg 2010 DNS

Einträge (32)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jakob MARKSTALERTS Weiler20087,91 s
2Garris SEBAC-HENRYTS Lustenau20087,98 s
3Lorenz WIRTHTS Lauterach20088,15 s
4Jordan LANG-GABRIELTS Egg20098,98 s
5Christof Benedikt SIEGLSV Lochau20099,29 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elias STEGMÜLLERTS Bregenz-Vorkloster20108,89 s
2Jakob DUELLITS Jahn Lustenau20109,08 s
2Niklas RIEDMANNTS Jahn Lustenau20099,08 s
4Dennis HOFERTS Lustenau20109,64 s
5Linus TIRRONIEMIRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20109,69 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Julian GRABHERTS Jahn Lustenau20088,42 s
2Clemens SUTTERLÜTYTS Egg20088,55 s
3Martin FITZTS Egg20098,73 s
4Erik Johannes EISENHELDSV Lochau20108,79 s
Aron KAUFMANNTS Egg2010DNS
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Felix ENDERTS Weiler20088,11 s
2Sebastian RÜFULC Dornbirn20098,53 s
3Kilian KIRBYTS Hörbranz20098,62 s
4Said KARISIKTS Jahn Lustenau20098,92 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Eric BÖSCHTS Lustenau20088,20 s
2Felix KAUFMANNTS Bludenz20108,42 s
3Simon RÖSERTS Bregenz-Vorkloster20098,46 s
4Felix HEHLESV Lochau20099,13 s
5Jodok SCHNEIDERTS Egg20119,14 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Julian BERNHARDULC Dornbirn20088,24 s
2Pascal BÖSCHTS Jahn Lustenau20088,52 s
3Gabriel FISCHNALLERTS Hörbranz20088,57 s
4Vincent SACHTLEBENTS Jahn Lustenau20088,97 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Leon DOBLERTS Bludenz20087,80 s
2Luis BIRNBAUMERTS Lauterach20097,86 s
3Linus OBLAKTS Lauterach20098,05 s
4Zsombor KLUCSIKTS Egg20098,80 s