# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 8,69 s q
2 Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 8,83 s q PB
2 Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 8,83 s q PB
4 Anna BEREITER-WINSAUER ULC Dornbirn 2006 8,85 s q SB
5 Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 8,91 s q PB
6 Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 8,96 s q PB
6 Victoria Sophia SCHACHER TS Hörbranz 2006 8,96 s q PB
8 Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 8,97 s q PB
9 Samantha ÖSTERLE ULC Dornbirn 2006 9,06 s q PB
10 Stefanie FINK ULC Dornbirn 2007 9,11 s q PB
11 Annika OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2006 9,13 s q PB
11 Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 9,13 s
13 Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 9,23 s PB
14 Hannah RHOMBERG ULC Dornbirn 2007 9,28 s PB
15 Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 9,34 s
15 Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 9,34 s
17 Chanel DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2007 9,35 s q PB
18 Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 9,41 s q PB
19 Lea Pauline HENNING TS Egg 2007 9,62 s q PB
20 Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 9,64 s PB
21 Pauline SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 9,68 s PB
22 Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 9,73 s
23 Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 9,75 s PB
24 Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 9,76 s PB
25 Larisa KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2006 9,95 s PB
26 Hannah DUELLI TS Jahn Lustenau 2007 9,99 s PB
27 Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 10,02 s PB
28 Sophia FITZ TS Egg 2007 10,06 s PB
29 Valentina SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 10,32 s PB
30 Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 10,39 s q PB
31 Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 10,94 s
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 DNS

Einträge (32)
Seite 1 / 1

Details
Wind: 0,1

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jolien ALLGÄUERTS Weiler20068,83 s
2Annika OBERHAUSERULC Dornbirn20069,13 s
3Lea Pauline HENNINGTS Egg20079,62 s
4Sophia RÜTZLERULC Dornbirn200710,39 s
Annalena HAMMERERRaiffeisen TS Gisingen2007DNS
Wind: 0,3

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Flora FENDTS Lustenau20068,96 s
1Victoria Sophia SCHACHERTS Hörbranz20068,96 s
3Stefanie FINKULC Dornbirn20079,11 s
4Chanel DELAVIERTS Lauterach20079,35 s
5Eva EISENHELDSV Lochau20079,41 s
Wind: -0,6

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Paulina FINKTS Egg20078,69 s
2Lena RÖSERTS Bregenz-Vorkloster20068,83 s
3Samantha ÖSTERLEULC Dornbirn20069,06 s
4Jana BÜXLERRaiffeisen TS Gisingen20079,73 s
5Hannah DUELLITS Jahn Lustenau20079,99 s
Wind: -0,3

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Anna BEREITER-WINSAUERULC Dornbirn20068,85 s
2Flora SCHWARZENBACHERSV Lochau20069,13 s
3Hannah FISCHNALLERSparkasse SG Götzis20079,34 s
4Valentina SCHEDLERTS Egg200710,32 s
5Alyssa HAGENTS Lustenau200710,94 s
Wind: 0,0

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Olivia MEYERBECKSparkasse SG Götzis20068,91 s
2Lisa SEEBERGERTS Hörbranz20069,34 s
3Diana KAUFMANNTS Egg20079,76 s
4Sophia FITZTS Egg200710,06 s
Wind: -0,2

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Emily VOSSSparkasse SG Götzis20069,64 s
2Pauline SCHEDLERTS Egg20079,68 s
3Larisa KARISIKTS Jahn Lustenau20069,95 s
4Julia KOCHRaiffeisen TS Gisingen200710,02 s
Wind: -0,2

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lina SCHWARZENBACHERSV Lochau20068,97 s
2Magdalena SCHNEIDERTS Egg20069,23 s
3Hannah RHOMBERGULC Dornbirn20079,28 s
4Emma LERCHTS Bludenz20079,75 s