# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Luka JANEŽIČ AD Kladivar Celje 1995 46,13 s
2 Yavuz CAN 1987 46,70 s SB
3 Owen SMITH Wales 1994 47,30 s
4 Lovro MESEC KOŠIR AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 47,72 s
5 Robert PARGE CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1997 47,76 s
6 Michal DESENSKÝ TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1993 47,79 s
7 Marcell DEÁK NAGY GEAC 1992 47,85 s SB
8 Luke LENNON-FORD x 1989 47,86 s
9 Martin KUCERA BK Bratislava 1990 47,89 s SB
9 Gregor GRAHOVAC AD MASS, Ljubljana 2000 47,89 s SB
11 Benjamin CLARIDGE England 1997 47,93 s
12 Joseph BRIER Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni 1999 47,95 s SB
13 Elliott POWELL England 1996 48,00 s
14 Brandon ARREY Raheny shamrocks 1996 48,02 s
15 Denis DANÁČ AC Stavbár 1993 48,18 s
16 Attila MOLNÁR SVSE 2002 48,43 s PB
16 Martin TUČEK VSK Univerzita Brno 1995 48,43 s
18 Daniel LEHAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 48,87 s PB
19 Krishawn AIKEN England 1995 48,88 s
20 Robert BENNETT 1993 49,05 s
21 Francesco CAPPELLIN c.s. aeronautica militare 1990 49,11 s
22 Ivan MARKOVIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1995 49,29 s
23 Juarez ISALBET Athletic Club 96 Bozen / I 1987 49,30 s
24 Markus KORNFELD DSG Wien 1990 49,43 s SB
25 Mahsum KORKMAZ 1999 49,50 s
26 Constantin ANDONII CS Petrolul Ploiesti 1988 49,57 s
27 Csanad CSAHOCZY KVDSE 2002 49,60 s PB
28 Gabriel STOJANOVIC AK Sloboda Varazdin 1997 49,61 s
29 Stavros SPYROU CY 2000 49,64 s
30 Marko JEVREMOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1998 49,71 s
31 Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 49,72 s SB
32 Árpád BÁNÓCZY Vasas SC 2002 49,81 s PB
33 Zhivko STOYANOV "Dunav" Ruse 1997 49,82 s
34 Miloš MARKOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1996 49,87 s SB
35 Sebastian GAUGL KSV alutechnik 1997 49,92 s SB
36 Kema EGBUNIKE Harrow AC 1993 50,00 s SB
37 Emir BEKRIĆ AD MASS Ljubljana 1991 50,09 s
38 Michal HUSEK AK SSK Vítkovice 2001 50,42 s PB
39 Julian SCHLOSSER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2000 50,54 s PB
40 Ondrej MACIK TJ Dukla Praha 2001 50,71 s
41 Florian HERBST LAC Klagenfurt 2002 50,87 s SB
42 Dániel GRILL Győri AC 1996 50,88 s PB
43 Barnabas KAPUSI Vasas SC 2002 51,07 s PB
44 Jiří KOREJZ VSK Univerzita Brno 1996 51,11 s SB
45 Csókás NIKOLASZ ARAK 2000 51,13 s
46 Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER KSV alutechnik 1992 51,31 s SB
47 Jakub NOVOTNÝ ASK Slavia Praha 2001 51,32 s
48 David Dvořák DVOŘÁK VSK Univerzita Brno 1999 51,43 s PB
49 Kevin ARVAI KVDSE 2001 51,46 s PB
50 Faris AK Sarajevo 1995 51,49 s
51 Dániel KOVÁCS FTC 1997 51,54 s
52 Vojtěch KRČMA VSK Univerzita Brno 2003 51,61 s PB
53 Radek Dvořák DVOŘÁK VSK Univerzita Brno 1995 52,41 s
54 Bence KRISZTIÁN FTC 2001 52,73 s PB
55 Kristóf SZABÓ Vasas SC 1999 52,81 s SB
56 Jahola PÉTER ARAK 2000 54,19 s SB

Einträge (56)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Luka JANEŽIČAD Kladivar Celje199546,13 s
2Yavuz CAN198746,70 s
3Robert BENNETT 199349,05 s
4Ivan MARKOVIĆAK Partizan 1945199549,29 s

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Marcell DEÁK NAGYGEAC199247,85 s
2Luke LENNON-FORDx198947,86 s
3Marko JEVREMOVIĆAK CRVENA ZVEZDA199849,71 s
4Kema EGBUNIKEHarrow AC 199350,00 s

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Owen SMITHWales199447,30 s
2Robert PARGECSU CLUJ NAPOCA199747,76 s
3Csókás NIKOLASZARAK200051,13 s
4Jakub NOVOTNÝ ASK Slavia Praha200151,32 s

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Michal DESENSKÝTJ Sokol Hradec Králové199347,79 s
2Francesco CAPPELLINc.s. aeronautica militare199049,11 s
3Miloš MARKOVIĆAK CRVENA ZVEZDA199649,87 s
4Sebastian GAUGLKSV alutechnik199749,92 s

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Benjamin CLARIDGEEngland199747,93 s
2Juarez ISALBETAthletic Club 96 Bozen / I198749,30 s
3Árpád BÁNÓCZYVasas SC200249,81 s
4Dániel KOVÁCSFTC199751,54 s

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Martin KUCERABK Bratislava199047,89 s
2Brandon ARREYRaheny shamrocks 199648,02 s
3Daniel LEHARA.C.TEPO Kladno200148,87 s
4Csanad CSAHOCZYKVDSE200249,60 s

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Gabriel STOJANOVICAK Sloboda Varazdin199749,61 s
2Emir BEKRIĆAD MASS Ljubljana199150,09 s
3Jiří KOREJZVSK Univerzita Brno199651,11 s
4Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFERKSV alutechnik199251,31 s

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Joseph BRIERSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni199947,95 s
2Zhivko STOYANOV"Dunav" Ruse199749,82 s
3Ondrej MACIKTJ Dukla Praha200150,71 s
4Faris AK Sarajevo 199551,49 s

Lauf 9

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Gregor GRAHOVACAD MASS, Ljubljana200047,89 s
2Denis DANÁČAC Stavbar Nitra199348,18 s
3Florian HERBSTLAC Klagenfurt200250,87 s
4Radek Dvořák DVOŘÁKVSK Univerzita Brno199552,41 s

Lauf 10

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lovro MESEC KOŠIRAD MASS Ljubljana199947,72 s
2Elliott POWELLEngland199648,00 s
3Michal HUSEKAK SSK Vítkovice200150,42 s
4Julian SCHLOSSERATSV OMV Auersthal200050,54 s

Lauf 11

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Krishawn AIKENEngland199548,88 s
2Mahsum KORKMAZ199949,50 s
3Dániel GRILLGyőri AC199650,88 s
4David Dvořák DVOŘÁKVSK Univerzita Brno199951,43 s

Lauf 12

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Martin TUČEKVSK Univerzita Brno199548,43 s
2Markus KORNFELDDSG Wien199049,43 s
3Barnabas KAPUSIVasas SC200251,07 s
4Vojtěch KRČMAVSK Univerzita Brno200351,61 s

Lauf 13

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Constantin ANDONIICS Petrolul Ploiesti198849,57 s
2Felix EINRAMHOFSVS-Leichtathletik199849,72 s
3Kristóf SZABÓVasas SC199952,81 s
4Jahola PÉTERARAK200054,19 s

Lauf 14

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Attila MOLNÁRSVSE200248,43 s
2Stavros SPYROUCY200049,64 s
3Kevin ARVAIKVDSE200151,46 s
4Bence KRISZTIÁNFTC200152,73 s