# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Jordan BROOME England 1996 21,36 s
2 Szabó DANIEL ARAK 1997 21,72 s SB
3 Elliott POWELL England 1996 21,73 s
4 Nico GAREA KSV alutechnik 1998 21,80 s SB
5 Benjamin CLARIDGE England 1997 21,82 s
6 Boldizsár BODA Szombathelyi HVSE 1998 21,90 s SB
7 Joseph BRIER Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni 1999 21,92 s
8 Matěj KRSEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 21,96 s
9 Owen SMITH Wales 1994 22,09 s
10 Filip KLVANA AK Kromeriz 1977 22,34 s
11 Daniel LEHAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 22,37 s PB
12 András OSZTROGONÁCZ BHSE 1994 22,39 s
13 Michael RAUSCHER Union Pottenstein 2002 22,43 s SB
14 Luka MAROLT AK Domzale 1993 22,48 s
15 Nikola KOVAČEVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1999 22,64 s PB
16 Patrik BUNDSCHU Vasas SC 2001 22,74 s PB
17 Ondrej MACIK TJ Dukla Praha 2001 22,87 s
18 Patris EGE SKLA Atletik Sofia 1996 22,95 s
19 Csanad CSAHOCZY KVDSE 2002 23,03 s
20 Jan KUKLÍK ASK Slavia Praha 1996 23,12 s
21 Martin KAŠPAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 23,27 s
22 Markus GRAU ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 23,29 s SB
23 David SAJGÓ Vasas SC 2001 23,34 s PB
23 Jakub NOVOTNÝ ASK Slavia Praha 2001 23,34 s
25 Tamás ECKER Szombathelyi HVSE 2001 23,37 s
26 Dávid ECKER Szombathelyi HVSE 2003 23,61 s
27 Alessandro MADDALONI Atletica Roata Chiusani 2002 23,74 s
28 Csornai JÁNOS ARAK 2003 23,78 s SB
28 Lucian JANCAR AK Slavia SNV 2000 23,78 s
30 Kevin ARVAI KVDSE 2001 23,89 s
31 Massimo ARCANGELI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1997 23,98 s
32 Alexander POTOTSCHNIG UWW-LA 1998 24,26 s SB
33 Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1999 24,34 s
34 Jan ULLMAN A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 24,63 s
35 Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 24,65 s SB
36 Tomáš DVOŘÁK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 24,69 s
37 Daniel HELTER KVDSE 2004 25,02 s
38 Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 25,10 s PB
39 Christian RINGHOFER DSG Wien 2003 25,49 s
40 Ramin KHORCHIDI DSG Wien 1994 25,50 s SB
Antonin JANETKA (PM) AK Bilina 1999 WD
László SZABÓ FTC 1991 WD
Amadou DOSSO Atletica Roata Chiusani 2000 DNS

Einträge (43)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Jordan BROOMEEngland199621,36 s
2Joseph BRIERSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni199921,92 s
3Lucian JANCARAK Slavia SNV200023,78 s
4Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERIASD PISTOIATLETICA1983199924,34 s

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Elliott POWELLEngland199621,73 s
2András OSZTROGONÁCZBHSE199422,39 s
3Csornai JÁNOSARAK200323,78 s
Amadou DOSSOAtletica Roata Chiusani2000DNS

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Patris EGESKLA Atletik Sofia199622,95 s
2Tamás ECKERSzombathelyi HVSE200123,37 s
3Kevin ARVAIKVDSE200123,89 s
László SZABÓFTC1991WD

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Szabó DANIELARAK199721,72 s
2Michael RAUSCHERUnion Pottenstein200222,43 s
3Patrik BUNDSCHUVasas SC200122,74 s
4Tomáš DVOŘÁKA.C.TEPO Kladno200424,69 s

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Luka MAROLTAK Domzale199322,48 s
2Ondrej MACIKTJ Dukla Praha200122,87 s
3Alexander POTOTSCHNIGUWW-LA199824,26 s
4Julian MALISCHNIGDSG Wien200224,65 s

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Owen SMITHWales199422,09 s
2Jan KUKLÍK ASK Slavia Praha199623,12 s
3Martin KAŠPARA.C.TEPO Kladno200123,27 s
4Jan ULLMANA.C.TEPO Kladno200424,63 s

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Matěj KRSEKA.C.TEPO Kladno200021,96 s
2Dávid ECKERSzombathelyi HVSE200323,61 s
3Daniel HELTERKVDSE200425,02 s
Antonin JANETKA (PM)AK Bilina1999WD

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Nico GAREAKSV alutechnik199821,80 s
2Daniel LEHARA.C.TEPO Kladno200122,37 s
3Jakub NOVOTNÝ ASK Slavia Praha200123,34 s
4Ramin KHORCHIDIDSG Wien199425,50 s

Lauf 9

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Benjamin CLARIDGEEngland199721,82 s
2Markus GRAUULC Riverside Mödling200223,29 s
3Alessandro MADDALONIAtletica Roata Chiusani200223,74 s
4Sebastian DROZDASVS-Leichtathletik200425,10 s

Lauf 10

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Boldizsár BODASzombathelyi HVSE199821,90 s
2Nikola KOVAČEVIĆAK CRVENA ZVEZDA199922,64 s
3Massimo ARCANGELIASD PISTOIATLETICA1983199723,98 s
4Christian RINGHOFERDSG Wien200325,49 s

Lauf 11

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Filip KLVANAAK Kromeriz197722,34 s
2Csanad CSAHOCZYKVDSE200223,03 s
3David SAJGÓVasas SC200123,34 s