# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Philip SESEMANN Leeds City A.C. 1992 3:44,42 min
2 Jan FRIŠ TJ Dukla Praha 1995 3:45,20 min
3 Archie DAVIS Brighton Phoenix AC 1998 3:45,63 min
4 Dorin Andrei RUSU CSM Dorna 1998 3:45,89 min
5 Jonathan HAY England 1992 3:45,93 min
6 Kieran KELLY Raheny Shamrock 1988 3:46,05 min
7 Kieran REILLY England 1993 3:46,12 min
8 Jan PETRAC 1995 3:46,86 min
9 Andreas VOJTA team2012.at 1989 3:47,92 min SB
10 Darren MCBREARTY Athletics Ireland 1991 3:48,23 min
11 Andrew SMITH Pudsey and Bramley 1995 3:48,75 min
12 Said MHAIMER SA TOULOUSE UC 1997 3:53,19 min PB
13 Peter KOVAC TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1991 3:54,81 min
14 Mario BAUERNFEIND KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1991 3:55,42 min PB
15 Luca SINN UAB Athletics 1996 3:56,17 min PB
16 René SASYN TJ Dukla Praha 2000 3:56,25 min PB
17 Nikolaos SAKIS Team Anagnostou / Ermis GRE 1999 3:56,67 min
18 Martin TIMKO ASK Slavia Praha 1994 3:57,79 min
19 Conor DUNCAN Ratoath A.C 1995 4:00,42 min
20 Marcel TOBLER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2001 4:01,45 min PB
21 Adensam NICHOLAS CZE 2002 4:01,47 min
22 Peter DURICA Slavia STU Bratislava 1997 4:06,60 min
23 Štěpán KURIŠ ASK Slavia Praha 1998 4:11,99 min
Leonard LENDVORSKY RFF Bratislava 1992 DNF
Nicolae Marian COMAN CSU Arad / CSA Steaua 1996 DNF
Ludvik SALAMON (PM) 1998 DNF

Einträge (26)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Philip SESEMANNLeeds City A.C.19923:44,42 min
2Jan FRIŠTJ Dukla Praha19953:45,20 min
3Archie DAVISBrighton Phoenix AC19983:45,63 min
4Dorin Andrei RUSUCSM Dorna19983:45,89 min
5Jonathan HAYEngland19923:45,93 min
6Kieran KELLYRaheny Shamrock 19883:46,05 min
7Kieran REILLYEngland19933:46,12 min
8Jan PETRAC19953:46,86 min
9Andreas VOJTAteam2012.at19893:47,92 min
10Darren MCBREARTYAthletics Ireland19913:48,23 min
11Andrew SMITH Pudsey and Bramley 19953:48,75 min
12Conor DUNCANRatoath A.C19954:00,42 min
Ludvik SALAMON (PM)1998DNF
Nicolae Marian COMANCSU Arad / CSA Steaua1996DNF

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Said MHAIMERSA TOULOUSE UC19973:53,19 min
2Peter KOVACTJ Slávia STU Bratislava19913:54,81 min
3Mario BAUERNFEINDKUS ÖBV Pro Team19913:55,42 min
4Luca SINNUAB Athletics19963:56,17 min
5René SASYNTJ Dukla Praha20003:56,25 min
6Nikolaos SAKISTeam Anagnostou / Ermis GRE 19993:56,67 min
7Martin TIMKOASK Slavia Praha19943:57,79 min
8Marcel TOBLERULC - Riverside Mödling20014:01,45 min
9Adensam NICHOLASCZE20024:01,47 min
10Peter DURICASlavia STU Bratislava19974:06,60 min
11Štěpán KURIŠASK Slavia Praha19984:11,99 min
Leonard LENDVORSKYRFF Bratislava1992DNF