# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Rachel MILLER England 1990 7,20 s q PB
2 Inna EFTIMOVA Dunav Ruse 1988 7,37 s q
3 Amy HUNT England 2002 7,40 s q PB
4 Monika WEIGERTOVÁ AK Slávia UK Bratislava 1992 7,50 s q PB
5 Takács BOGLÁRKA ARAK 2001 7,51 s q PB
6 Milana TIRNANIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1994 7,55 s q
7 Ivana LONČAREK ak agram 1991 7,62 s q
8 Fanny SCHMELCZ BHSE 1992 7,68 s
9 Magdalena LINDNER ULV Krems 2000 7,74 s SB
10 Nika GLOJNARIČ Atletski klub Brežice 2000 7,75 s PB
11 Joni TOMICIC PREZELJ AK Olimpija Ljubljana 1993 7,76 s
12 Bettina KÉRI SVSE 1997 7,77 s PB
12 Katharina MAHLFLEISCH DSG Wien 2001 7,77 s
14 Bíbor SKRIVÁN BHSE 2003 7,78 s
15 Emma SUHONEN EspTA 1991 7,84 s
16 Katalin TURCSIK BHSE 1981 7,87 s
17 Katharina HABERDITZ TS Raika Schwaz 1997 7,89 s SB
18 Kaja DEBEVEC AD MASS Ljubljana 1996 7,90 s
19 Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 7,91 s SB
20 Martina NAGYOVA Akademik TU Kosice 1999 7,92 s
21 Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 8,08 s SB
22 Nika BOSTJANCIC AD Stajerska Maribor 2000 8,09 s
23 Dalma SZALAY BHSE 1997 8,14 s SB
23 Ludovica BONGIOVANNI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 2001 8,14 s PB
25 Nikola JEŽKOVÁ TJ Nová Včelnice 2001 8,17 s
26 Patricia GARCAROVA TJ TATRAN SNV 1999 8,19 s
27 Anna ROSSI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 2001 8,20 s PB
28 Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 8,27 s PB
29 Pauline LEGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2003 8,34 s
30 Anja DLAUHY ULC - Riverside Mödling 2003 8,38 s SB
31 Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER DSG Wien 1986 8,39 s SB
32 Laura MASAROVA AK Sport Hrou - Slovakia 2004 8,43 s PB
33 Alice TUCI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1998 8,47 s PB
34 Leonie TASCH ULC - Riverside Mödling 2001 8,53 s
35 Emilie GENIS DSG Wien 2001 8,56 s SB
36 Kateřina KOUTNÁ Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2002 8,81 s
37 Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 8,84 s
38 Julia MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 9,05 s
39 Elfriede SEIBT SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 9,23 s PB

Einträge (39)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Rachel MILLEREngland19907,20 s
2Inna EFTIMOVADunav Ruse19887,37 s
3Monika WEIGERTOVÁAK Slávia UK Bratislava19927,50 s
4Fanny SCHMELCZBHSE19927,68 s
5Magdalena LINDNERULV Krems20007,74 s
6Bíbor SKRIVÁNBHSE20037,78 s
7Katharina HABERDITZTS Raika Schwaz19977,89 s
8Kaja DEBEVECAD MASS Ljubljana19967,90 s

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Amy HUNTEngland20027,40 s
2Takács BOGLÁRKAARAK20017,51 s
3Milana TIRNANIĆAK CRVENA ZVEZDA19947,55 s
4Ivana LONČAREKak agram19917,62 s
5Katharina MAHLFLEISCHDSG Wien20017,77 s
6Emma SUHONENEspTA19917,84 s
7Katalin TURCSIKBHSE19817,87 s
8Lena PRESSLERUNION St. Pölten20017,91 s

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Joni TOMICIC PREZELJAK Olimpija Ljubljana19937,76 s
2Bettina KÉRISVSE19977,77 s
3Martina NAGYOVAAkademik TU Kosice19997,92 s
4Michaela BURDAUNION St. Pölten19948,08 s
5Nika BOSTJANCICAD Stajerska Maribor20008,09 s
6Dalma SZALAYBHSE19978,14 s
7Nikola JEŽKOVÁTJ Nová Včelnice20018,17 s
8Patricia GARCAROVATJ TATRAN SNV19998,19 s

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Ludovica BONGIOVANNIASD PISTOIATLETICA198320018,14 s
2Anna ROSSIASD PISTOIATLETICA198320018,20 s
3Nina MAYRHOFERSVS-Leichtathletik20048,27 s
4Pauline LEGERULC - Riverside Mödling20038,34 s
5Anja DLAUHYULC - Riverside Mödling20038,38 s
6Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLERDSG Wien19868,39 s
7Leonie TASCHULC - Riverside Mödling20018,53 s
8Kateřina KOUTNÁAtletický klub Hodonín z.s.20028,81 s

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Nika GLOJNARIČAtletski klub Brežice20007,75 s
2Laura MASAROVAAK Sport Hrou - Slovakia 20048,43 s
3Alice TUCIASD PISTOIATLETICA198319988,47 s
4Emilie GENISDSG Wien20018,56 s
5Kristýna HERÁKOVÁA.C.TEPO Kladno20038,84 s
6Julia MAYRHOFERSVS-Leichtathletik20059,05 s
7Elfriede SEIBTSVS-Leichtathletik20049,23 s