# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Phil HEALY Bandon AC 1994 52,31 s
2 Lisanne DE WITTE 1992 52,66 s
3 Eilidh DOYLE SCO 1987 53,08 s
4 Anita HORVAT AK Velenje 1996 53,24 s
5 Maja CIRIC AK Partizan 1945 1989 53,34 s
6 Amber ANNING England 2000 53,35 s PB
7 Iveta PUTALOVA Dukla Banska Bystrica 1988 53,85 s
8 Camelia GAL CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1992 54,23 s
9 Lucija POKOS AK Sloboda Varazdin 1994 54,36 s PB
10 Lina NIELSEN England 1996 54,54 s
11 Marcela PÍRKOVÁ USK Praha 1996 54,72 s
12 Kristina DUDEK AK Sloboda Varazdin 1994 54,79 s
13 Eveliina MÄÄTTÄNEN Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1995 55,09 s
14 Emel ŞANLI 1993 55,19 s
15 Jana SLANINOVÁ AK SSK Vítkovice 1990 55,22 s
16 Valentina CAVALLERI C.S. ESERCITO ITA 1995 55,61 s
17 Megan KIELY Ferrybank AC 1994 56,20 s PB
18 Derya YILDIRIM 1994 56,26 s
19 Caren AGREITER SSV Bruneck Volksbank / I 1996 56,47 s
20 Simone LALOR St. Laurence O Toole 2001 56,52 s
21 Alisa BECIC AK Sarajevo 1989 56,55 s SB
22 Tija OCVIRK AD Kladivar Celje 2000 57,73 s
23 Fruzsina TOTH Vasas SC 2000 58,54 s PB
24 Mohai REGINA ARAK 2003 58,93 s SB
25 Amelie BRUNNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 59,24 s SB
26 Dajana PETKOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1995 59,42 s PB
27 Luca EGYÜD TFSE - Budapest 1998 59,47 s
28 Lina SENICA AD MASS Ljubljana 2000 59,72 s PB
29 Thea GRUBESIC KSV alutechnik 1997 60,13 s SB
30 Michaela KNOTKOVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2001 60,53 s
31 Maria MATSIOTA SAKA / Team Anagnostou GRE 2003 60,91 s
32 Radka SKOVRANOVA TJ TATRAN SNV 1999 61,03 s
33 Zsóka HADNAGY SVSE 2002 61,04 s
34 Natálie FURCHOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2003 61,05 s
35 Chiara COSTA Atletica Roata Chiusani 2002 61,55 s
36 Zsófia MEZŐ SVSE 2003 61,56 s
37 Eleonora BACCI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1998 62,18 s
38 Martina HAVLÍČKOVÁ AK Olymp Brno, spolek 1996 62,33 s SB
39 Barbara FRANCO Atletica Roata Chiusani 2002 64,17 s PB
40 Sophie BUCHER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2001 68,56 s
Maja CAPAYOVA AK Sport Hrou - Slovakia 2003 DNS

Einträge (41)
Seite 1 / 1

Details

Lauf 1

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Eilidh DOYLESCO198753,08 s
2Iveta PUTALOVADukla Banska Bystrica198853,85 s
3Luca EGYÜDTFSE - Budapest199859,47 s
4Thea GRUBESICKSV alutechnik199760,13 s

Lauf 2

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Phil HEALYBandon AC199452,31 s
2Maja CIRICAK Partizan 1945198953,34 s
3Amelie BRUNNERULC Riverside Mödling200259,24 s
4Eleonora BACCIASD PISTOIATLETICA1983199862,18 s

Lauf 3

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lisanne DE WITTE199252,66 s
2Anita HORVATAK Velenje199653,24 s
3Marcela PÍRKOVÁUSK Praha199654,72 s
4Mohai REGINAARAK200358,93 s

Lauf 4

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lina NIELSENEngland199654,54 s
2Kristina DUDEKAK Sloboda Varazdin199454,79 s
3Fruzsina TOTHVasas SC200058,54 s
4Lina SENICAAD MASS Ljubljana200059,72 s

Lauf 5

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Camelia GALCSU CLUJ NAPOCA199254,23 s
2Jana SLANINOVÁAK SSK Vítkovice199055,22 s
3Dajana PETKOVIĆAK CRVENA ZVEZDA199559,42 s
4Zsóka HADNAGYSVSE200261,04 s

Lauf 6

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Emel ŞANLI199355,19 s
2Valentina CAVALLERIC.S. ESERCITO ITA199555,61 s
3Maria MATSIOTASAKA / Team Anagnostou GRE200360,91 s
4Zsófia MEZŐSVSE200361,56 s

Lauf 7

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Amber ANNINGEngland200053,35 s
2Eveliina MÄÄTTÄNENKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu199555,09 s
3Radka SKOVRANOVATJ TATRAN SNV199961,03 s
4Natálie FURCHOVÁAK Olymp Brno200361,05 s

Lauf 8

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Derya YILDIRIM199456,26 s
2Caren AGREITERSSV Bruneck Volksbank / I199656,47 s
3Chiara COSTAAtletica Roata Chiusani200261,55 s
4Martina HAVLÍČKOVÁAK Olymp Brno, spolek199662,33 s

Lauf 9

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Lucija POKOS AK Sloboda Varazdin199454,36 s
2Tija OCVIRKAD Kladivar Celje200057,73 s
3Barbara FRANCOAtletica Roata Chiusani200264,17 s

Lauf 10

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Simone LALORSt. Laurence O Toole200156,52 s
2Michaela KNOTKOVÁAtletický klub Hodonín z.s.200160,53 s
3Sophie BUCHERKUS ÖBV Pro Team200168,56 s

Lauf 11

#NameJahrgangLeistung
1Megan KIELYFerrybank AC199456,20 s
2Alisa BECICAK Sarajevo 198956,55 s
Maja CAPAYOVA AK Sport Hrou - Slovakia 2003DNS