Wind: 0,0
# Name Jahrgang Leistung
1 Lemawork Ketema WELDEAREGAYE SVS-Leichtathletik 1985 1:03:55 h PB
2 Manuel INNERHOFER LC Oberpinzgau 1995 1:06:58 h PB
3 Hans-Peter INNERHOFER LC Oberpinzgau 1995 1:07:57 h PB
4 Stephan LISTABARTH DSG Wien 1993 1:08:17 h SB
5 Adrian IGERC LG Südkärnten 1991 1:10:24 h
6 Patrick KRAMMER DSG Wien 1990 1:10:43 h PB
7 Andreas ENGLBRECHT TSL Bad Goisern 1988 1:10:50 h
8 Robert MERL runninGraz 1991 1:11:01 h PB
9 Michael KÜGERL LTV Köflach 1991 1:11:27 h
10 Christian GUTTENBRUNNER LC Sicking 1985 1:11:29 h SB
11 Timon THEUER DSG Wien 1994 1:11:38 h SB
12 Michael GLÖSSL LTV Köflach 1993 1:11:50 h PB
13 Lukas VASOLD Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen 1993 1:12:07 h PB
14 Andreas POTOCAR runninGraz 1984 1:12:14 h PB
15 Andreas STÖCKL SC Leogang 1994 1:12:37 h
16 Alex DEMSE LAC Amateure Steyr 1990 1:13:40 h
17 Wolfgang ACHLEITNER SV-Wolfexpress 1991 1:13:50 h PB
18 Stefan SCHRIEBL LTV Köflach 1986 1:14:53 h
19 Markus Bernhard GIANMOENA LSV 1990 Kitzbühel 1991 1:15:04 h PB
20 Andreas HERZOG SC Leogang 1988 1:15:26 h PB
21 Martin PÖTZ LAC Amateure Steyr 1992 1:15:42 h PB
22 Kurt STELLER LC Altis Krappfeld 1985 1:17:12 h PB
23 Sebastian GRABS LG Südkärnten 1984 1:17:33 h
24 Florian RIEGLER runninGraz 1989 1:17:35 h PB
25 Stefan WIENER runninGraz 1987 1:17:55 h
26 Johannes SOMMER b-active.at Fürstenfeld 1987 1:18:59 h PB
27 Florian GAUGL TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 1991 1:19:08 h PB
28 Peter MAYERHOFER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1986 1:19:29 h PB
29 Peter VASOLD Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen 1989 1:20:09 h PB
29 Christian HAAS SU TRI STYRIA 1986 1:20:09 h PB
31 Markus SCHREINER LAC Amateure Steyr 1992 1:20:19 h PB
32 Alois ALTER LTV Köflach 1989 1:20:48 h PB
33 Tobias PLATTNER LC Villach 1989 1:20:53 h
34 Stefan WARTHA SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen 1988 1:21:57 h PB
35 Alexander STRUTZ KLC 1989 1:22:45 h
36 Alexander INTERING UAB Athletics 1989 1:23:05 h PB
37 Rene Josef SCHROTTNER KLC 1989 1:24:00 h PB
38 Michael HASHOLD Running Team Lannach 1986 1:24:42 h PB
39 Michael BLÜMEL LTV Köflach 1986 1:25:34 h PB
40 Heimo PICHLER Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1984 1:26:04 h PB
41 Andreas PFEFFER LG Wien 1984 1:26:33 h PB
42 Bernhard RUMPF Running Team Lannach 1988 1:26:37 h PB
43 Marco LACKNER runninGraz 1992 1:26:43 h PB
44 Hans-Georg RAINER runninGraz 1985 1:31:27 h PB
45 Andreas Micha WAIBEL runninGraz 1994 1:34:14 h PB
46 Manuel ACHTIG LG Wien 1989 1:39:01 h PB
47 Thomas HÖFER TRC Pernegg 1986 1:39:20 h PB
48 Alexander POSCH TRC Pernegg 1994 1:42:15 h PB
49 Wolfgang HRASSNIGG TRC Pernegg 1985 1:52:20 h PB

Einträge (49)
Seite 1 / 1