Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Bewerb MW PB SB
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 60 Meter U14 - M 9,81 9,57 -
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M 11,08 11,03 -
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 Hochsprung U14 - M 1,08 1,10 -
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M - 3,60 -
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M 28,63 32,35 -
Maximilian BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1993 Stabhochsprung AK - M 4,10 4,10 -
Maximilian BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1993 Weitsprung AK - M 6,14 6,25 -
Maximilian BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1993 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 12,02 12,25 -
David BENDEKOVICS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 60 Meter U14 - M 9,97 9,75 9,97
David BENDEKOVICS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M 11,03 10,90 -
David BENDEKOVICS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 Hochsprung U14 - M 1,24 1,24 1,10
David BENDEKOVICS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M 6,66 6,66 6,66
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 60 Meter U12 - M 9,52 9,52 9,52
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M - 11,05 -
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M 3,87 3,97 3,87
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - M 35,15 37,01 35,15
Leonie BISANZ ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Weitsprung AK - W 4,91 4,91 4,91
Leonie BISANZ ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 9,24 10,16 9,24
Leonie BISANZ ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 21,64 26,14 -
Aaliyah BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2008 60 Meter U12 - W 10,11 10,11 10,11
Aaliyah BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,35 3,35 3,35
Aaliyah BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - W 15,89 15,89 15,89
Yasmina BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2004 60 Meter AK - W - 9,09 -
Yasmina BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2004 Weitsprung AK - W 4,44 4,44 4,44
Schirin BRUCKNER Union Pottenstein 2001 Dreisprung AK - W 11,80 11,80 -
Lisa BÜRKNER Union Pottenstein 2005 60 Meter U14 - W - 9,54 -
Lisa BÜRKNER Union Pottenstein 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W - 3,86 -
Lisa BÜRKNER Union Pottenstein 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W - 36,91 -
Quentin CSERVENY ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 60 Meter U14 - M 9,06 9,06 9,06
Quentin CSERVENY ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M 11,17 10,60 -
Quentin CSERVENY ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Hochsprung U14 - M 1,30 1,35 1,30
Quentin CSERVENY ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M 41,74 52,75 -
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 60 Meter U12 - W 9,21 9,21 9,21
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W - 11,56 -
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 4,02 4,02 4,02
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - W 26,40 26,40 26,40
Anja DLAUHY ULC - Riverside Mödling 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 4,82 4,95 -
Anja DLAUHY ULC - Riverside Mödling 2003 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 7,96 7,96 7,49
Anja DLAUHY ULC - Riverside Mödling 2003 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 22,78 26,95 22,78
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 60 Meter U12 - W 10,22 9,93 10,22
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W - 11,79 -
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,30 3,61 3,30
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W 16,20 19,12 16,20
Lea DRAHOSCH UWW-LA 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,64 8,64 -
Lea DRAHOSCH UWW-LA 2001 Hochsprung AK - W 1,48 1,53 -
Lea DRAHOSCH UWW-LA 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 4,84 5,15 -
Lea DRAHOSCH UWW-LA 2001 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 7,44 8,92 -
Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 60 Meter U12 - W 11,18 10,78 -
Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W - - -
Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W - - -
Nejla DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 10,39 10,30 -
Nejla DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W - - -
Nejla DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W 20,23 28,11 -
Natalija EDER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1980 Speerwurf 600g AK - W 40,49 40,49 -
Nicole EGELWOLF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 10,20 10,20 10,20
Nicole EGELWOLF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W 3,40 3,59 3,40
Nicole EGELWOLF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 10,31 10,31 10,31
Nicole EGELWOLF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 Speerwurf 400g U14 - W - 11,86 -
Meera EGGER UWW-LA 2004 60 Meter AK - W - 9,35 -
Meera EGGER UWW-LA 2004 Weitsprung AK - W - 3,92 -
Isabel FABIAN ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 9,85 9,85 9,85
Isabel FABIAN ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W - 11,55 -
Isabel FABIAN ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Hochsprung U14 - W - 1,10 -
Isabel FABIAN ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W - 27,44 -
Alexander FISCHER UNION St. Pölten 2005 60 Meter U14 - M 9,74 9,74 9,74
Alexander FISCHER UNION St. Pölten 2005 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M - 12,40 -
Alexander FISCHER UNION St. Pölten 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M - 3,56 -
Alexander FISCHER UNION St. Pölten 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M 24,10 27,68 24,10
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 60 Meter U14 - M 8,46 8,46 8,46
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 Hochsprung U14 - M 1,35 1,39 1,35
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 Speerwurf 400g U14 - M - 28,57 -
Hannah FRITZ UWW-LA 2001 Stabhochsprung AK - W 2,20 2,20 -
Hannah FRITZ UWW-LA 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 4,54 4,80 -
Hannah FRITZ UWW-LA 2001 Speerwurf 500g U18 - W 27,20 27,20 -
Alessio GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2003 60 Meter AK - M - 9,57 -
Alessio GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2003 Hochsprung AK - M - - -
Alessio GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2003 Weitsprung AK - M - 3,91 -
Monica GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2005 60 Meter U14 - W - 10,04 -
Monica GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2005 Hochsprung U14 - W - - -
Monica GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W - 3,49 -
Monica GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W - 24,37 -
Sarah HAAS Union Pottenstein 2000 Stabhochsprung AK - W 2,81 3,00 -
Tina HAAS Union Pottenstein 2002 Stabhochsprung AK - W 2,01 2,01 -
Tina HAAS Union Pottenstein 2002 Weitsprung AK - W - 3,79 -
Julia HAHN SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 60 Meter AK - W 9,04 9,04 -
Julia HAHN SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 4,27 4,27 4,27
Julia HAHN SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 8,80 8,93 8,80
Julia HAHN SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 25,03 28,31 25,03
Stephan HAJEK DSG Wien 2001 Weitsprung AK - M 5,88 5,98 -
Christina HALLA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 8,49 8,49 8,49
Christina HALLA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W 9,63 9,47 -
Christina HALLA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Hochsprung U14 - W 1,28 1,35 -
Christina HALLA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W 38,42 38,42 -
Susanna HALLA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2003 60 Meter AK - W - 8,75 -
Susanna HALLA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 4,78 4,95 4,78
Susanna HALLA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2003 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W - 6,22 -
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2007 60 Meter U14 - W 9,54 9,21 9,54
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2007 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W - 10,54 -
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2007 Hochsprung U14 - W - 1,25 -
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2007 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W 38,60 41,71 38,60
Sophie HARTNER Union Pottenstein 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 22,20 22,20 17,81
Tristan HASLER UNION St. Pölten 2009 60 Meter U12 - M 9,86 9,86 9,86
Tristan HASLER UNION St. Pölten 2009 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M - 11,58 -
Tristan HASLER UNION St. Pölten 2009 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M 3,53 3,59 3,53
Tristan HASLER UNION St. Pölten 2009 Vortexwurf U12 - M 37,20 39,32 37,20
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 60 Meter U14 - M 9,38 9,38 9,38
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M - 10,62 -
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Hochsprung U14 - M 1,10 1,15 1,10
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M - 38,38 -
Paula HEUER UWW-LA 2003 60 Meter AK - W - 9,74 -
Paula HEUER UWW-LA 2003 Weitsprung AK - W - 3,80 -
Norina HIMMELSBACH Union Pottenstein 2002 Hochsprung AK - W 1,64 1,64 1,63
Agnes HODI UNION St. Pölten 1992 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,12 4,12 -
Anja HOFMANN ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Weitsprung AK - W 4,28 4,66 4,28
Anja HOFMANN ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 6,91 7,94 6,91
Anja HOFMANN ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W - 20,54 -
Oliver HONEMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 60 Meter U12 - M - 9,22 -
Oliver HONEMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M - 3,55 -
Oliver HONEMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - M - 22,67 -
Sophie HONETZ ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Weitsprung AK - W 4,24 4,56 4,24
Sophie HONETZ ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 7,55 7,62 7,55
Sophie HONETZ ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 24,52 24,52 24,52
Victoria HUDSON SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 Speerwurf 600g AK - W 58,34 58,34 -
Stefan Alexander IGLER SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 Stabhochsprung AK - M 4,20 4,20 -
Clemens IPKOVICH UNION St. Pölten 1988 Speerwurf 800g AK - M 51,05 51,05 46,24
Sabrina KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,17 8,17 -
Sabrina KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 2001 Speerwurf 500g U18 - W 43,27 43,27 42,04
Alina KOLLER WAT-Athletics 2001 Stabhochsprung AK - W 2,70 2,92 -
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 60 Meter AK - W 9,30 9,30 -
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 Hochsprung AK - W 1,25 1,35 -
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 10,84 10,84 10,84
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 25,39 27,68 -
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 60 Meter U14 - M 9,35 9,35 9,35
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M - 10,15 -
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M 4,19 4,34 4,19
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M 36,45 37,76 36,45
Nicola KRAUSE ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 9,15 9,15 9,15
Nicola KRAUSE ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W 11,10 10,31 -
Nicola KRAUSE ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 Hochsprung U14 - W 1,12 1,31 -
Nicola KRAUSE ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W 28,90 38,51 28,90
Klara LANZINGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 9,66 9,58 9,66
Klara LANZINGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W - 10,29 -
Klara LANZINGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 Hochsprung U14 - W - 1,35 -
Klara LANZINGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W - 33,47 -
Leo LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2001 Dreisprung AK - M 14,17 14,17 -
Oliver LATZELSBERGER Union Pottenstein 2001 Stabhochsprung AK - M 4,61 4,61 -
Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 60 Meter U12 - M 10,52 10,52 10,52
Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M 3,45 3,45 3,45
Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - M 15,13 18,20 15,13
Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 60 Meter U12 - W 10,19 10,19 10,19
Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,39 3,39 3,39
Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W 16,58 16,58 16,58
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 60 Meter U14 - M 8,73 8,73 8,73
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M 10,09 9,96 -
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 Hochsprung U14 - M 1,30 1,39 1,30
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 Stabhochsprung U14 - M 1,90 2,02 -
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 Speerwurf 400g U14 - M 27,91 27,91 -
Pauline LEGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 5,01 5,19 4,98
Pauline LEGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2003 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 8,27 8,73 8,27
Pauline LEGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2003 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 25,09 30,27 -
Lisa LENHART ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 8,51 8,44 8,51
Lisa LENHART ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W 9,50 9,44 -
Lisa LENHART ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 Hochsprung U14 - W 1,32 1,36 -
Lisa LENHART ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W 32,87 43,53 -
Selina LIFTINGER Union Pottenstein 2002 60 Meter AK - W - 9,01 -
Selina LIFTINGER Union Pottenstein 2002 Weitsprung AK - W - 4,06 -
Kerstin LIMBECK DSG Wien 1999 Weitsprung AK - W 5,11 5,13 -
Kerstin LIMBECK DSG Wien 1999 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 9,98 9,98 9,48
Noemi LUYER Union Pottenstein 2000 Speerwurf 600g AK - W 43,84 48,41 -
Lena MALICH UWW-LA 2002 60 Meter AK - W 8,61 8,50 -
Lena MALICH UWW-LA 2002 Hochsprung AK - W 1,40 1,40 -
Lena MALICH UWW-LA 2002 Weitsprung AK - W 4,88 5,00 -
Lena MALICH UWW-LA 2002 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 10,44 10,67 -
Adrian MAYBACH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 60 Meter U14 - M 8,79 8,79 -
Adrian MAYBACH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 Hochsprung U14 - M 1,55 1,55 -
Adrian MAYBACH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 Stabhochsprung U14 - M 2,40 2,40 -
Adrian MAYBACH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M 41,67 41,67 -
Ioana MELINTE LAG NÖ Mitte 1984 60 Meter AK - W - 13,52 -
Ioana MELINTE LAG NÖ Mitte 1984 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W - 12,62 -
Ioana MELINTE LAG NÖ Mitte 1984 Speerwurf 600g AK - W - 18,81 -
Evelina MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 2003 Weitsprung AK - W - 3,69 -
Evelina MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 2003 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W - 13,03 -
Lavinia MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 1998 60 Meter AK - W - 10,04 -
Lavinia MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 1998 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W - 14,06 -
Lavinia MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 1998 Weitsprung AK - W - 3,58 -
Lavinia MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 1998 Speerwurf 600g AK - W - 12,11 -
Miriam MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 60 Meter AK - W - 10,45 -
Miriam MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 Weitsprung AK - W - 3,34 -
Miriam MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W - - -
Selina MÜLLER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 9,55 9,74 9,55
Selina MÜLLER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 31,95 34,54 31,95
Mario MUSTER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M 11,52 11,39 -
Mario MUSTER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Hochsprung U14 - M 1,12 1,20 1,10
Mario MUSTER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M 6,90 7,16 6,90
Mario MUSTER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Speerwurf 400g U14 - M 21,98 24,05 -
Mario MUSTER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M 36,08 39,88 -
Anna NEUNTEUFL ULC - Riverside Mödling 2001 Speerwurf 500g U18 - W 47,36 47,91 -
Darja NOVAK SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,30 3,40 -
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 Weitsprung AK - M 5,98 6,22 5,92
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M 10,90 13,40 -
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 Speerwurf 600g U16 - M 32,89 32,89 32,89
Gabriel PAMPARAU ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 60 Meter AK - M - 9,94 -
Gabriel PAMPARAU ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 Hochsprung AK - M - - -
Gabriel PAMPARAU ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 Weitsprung AK - M - 3,56 -
Gabriel PAMPARAU ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 Speerwurf 600g U16 - M - 20,87 -
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 60 Meter U12 - W 9,44 9,15 9,44
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W - -
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,73 4,25 3,73
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W 22,80 22,80 22,80
Christoph PFURNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 Stabhochsprung AK - M 2,60 2,80 2,60
Christoph PFURNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 Speerwurf 600g U16 - M 25,05 29,47 -
Philipp PFURNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 Stabhochsprung AK - M - 2,47 -
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,79 7,79 -
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W 9,00 9,00 -
Harish PUHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 60 Meter U14 - M 8,27 8,24 8,27
Harish PUHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M 4,35 5,35 -
Harish PUHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M - 8,37 -
Michael RAUSCHER Union Pottenstein 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,30 7,30 -
Michael RAUSCHER Union Pottenstein 2002 Weitsprung AK - M 6,59 6,59 -
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 60 Meter U14 - W - 9,48 -
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W 11,86 10,86 -
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W 3,80 4,03 3,80
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 6,48 7,69 6,48
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W - 26,02 -
Vanessa RIEGLER LAC Wolfsberg 2002 Weitsprung AK - W 5,26 5,26 -
Vanessa RIEGLER LAC Wolfsberg 2002 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 11,63 12,15 -
Vanessa RIEGLER LAC Wolfsberg 2002 Speerwurf 500g U18 - W 34,41 40,33 34,41
Nicolas ROUSSEL UWW-LA 2002 60 Meter AK - M 8,10 8,10 -
Nicolas ROUSSEL UWW-LA 2002 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M - - -
Thomas SCHLOSSMACHER DSG Wien 1994 Speerwurf 800g AK - M 60,86 60,86 55,05
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 9,23 9,23 9,23
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W 11,77 10,60 -
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W 3,99 4,11 3,99
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 7,44 7,69 7,44
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W 28,90 36,07 28,90
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 9,09 8,78 9,09
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W 11,24 10,28 -
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W 4,15 4,46 4,15
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 7,83 7,97 7,83
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W 26,80 33,59 26,80
Finja SCHÜLLER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W - 11,88 -
Finja SCHÜLLER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Hochsprung U14 - W - 1,20 -
Daniel SEIDL ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 60 Meter U14 - M 9,15 9,12 9,15
Daniel SEIDL ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M 10,65 10,18 -
Daniel SEIDL ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 Hochsprung U14 - M 1,35 1,35 1,35
Daniel SEIDL ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M 31,90 38,12 -
Erich SKRTIC a.W. ULC Weinland 1967 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M - 13,26 -
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 Speerwurf 700g U18 - M 38,84 38,84 -
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 60 Meter U14 - M 9,78 9,71 9,78
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M 10,90 10,56 -
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 Hochsprung U14 - M 1,20 1,24 1,20
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M 37,45 44,79 37,45
Konstantin STUMMVOLL Union Pottenstein 2003 Stabhochsprung AK - M 2,40 2,62 -
Konstantin STUMMVOLL Union Pottenstein 2003 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M 8,91 10,11 -
Hanna SVANCAREK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2002 Speerwurf 500g U18 - W 32,71 36,58 -
Hieronymus SWEERTS-SPORCK ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M - 3,98 -
Hieronymus SWEERTS-SPORCK ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M - 36,83 -
Leonie TASCH ULC - Riverside Mödling 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 5,22 5,22 4,90
Leonie TASCH ULC - Riverside Mödling 2001 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 8,74 8,74 7,90
Leonie TASCH ULC - Riverside Mödling 2001 Speerwurf 500g U18 - W 27,02 27,02 -
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 60 Meter AK - W - 10,79 -
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 Hochsprung AK - W - - -
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 7,77 7,77 7,12
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W - 24,14 -
Nicole TROST Union Pottenstein 2004 60 Meter AK - W 8,82 8,82 -
Nicole TROST Union Pottenstein 2004 Stabhochsprung AK - W 2,40 2,40 2,20
Nicole TROST Union Pottenstein 2004 Weitsprung AK - W 4,06 4,43 -
Nicole TROST Union Pottenstein 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 30,08 31,16 30,08
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 60 Meter U14 - M 8,72 8,72 8,72
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - M 10,05 9,38 -
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M 4,76 4,80 4,76
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 Speerwurf 400g U14 - M 22,98 30,17 -
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 60 Meter U12 - W 10,21 10,21 10,21
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W - 12,07 -
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,41 3,53 3,41
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W 20,80 21,47 20,80
Vera VACIK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,21 3,22 3,21
Lea VANCL ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 60 Meter U14 - W - 9,25 -
Lea VANCL ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W - 4,16 -
Emilia VARGA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 9,52 9,50 9,52
Emilia VARGA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W - 11,44 -
Emilia VARGA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Hochsprung U14 - W - 1,36 -
Emilia VARGA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2006 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W - 25,41 -
Livia VARGA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Weitsprung AK - W 4,42 4,48 4,42
Livia VARGA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 6,71 6,95 6,71
Livia VARGA ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W - 20,19 -
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 9,87 9,87 9,87
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W - 11,85 -
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W 3,24 3,24 3,24
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W 19,90 19,90 19,90
Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 60 Meter AK - W - 9,16 -
Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 Weitsprung AK - W 4,14 4,14 4,14
Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 8,10 8,72 8,10
Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 20,83 24,19 20,83
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 10,23 9,99 10,23
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 Hochsprung U14 - W 1,25 1,25 1,25
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 6,67 6,93 6,67
Georg WERTHNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1956 Dreisprung AK - M 10,73 16,02 10,71
Paul WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 60 Meter U14 - M 9,42 9,21 9,42
Paul WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M - 3,99 -
Paul WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - M 34,20 39,24 34,20
Raffael WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2008 60 Meter U12 - M 10,95 10,95 10,95
Raffael WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M 3,33 3,43 3,33
Raffael WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - M 28,40 28,40 28,40
Elena WINKELBAUER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 10,08 10,08 10,08
Elena WINKELBAUER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 Hochsprung U14 - W 1,00 1,15 1,00
Elena WINKELBAUER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 Speerwurf 400g U14 - W - 16,74 -
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 8,34 8,26 8,34
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W 9,63 8,98 -
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 Hochsprung U14 - W 1,25 1,32 -
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC - Riverside Mödling 2005 Vortexwurf 130g U14 - W 42,72 42,72 -
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 60 Meter U12 - W 9,58 9,58 9,58
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 60 Meter Hürden 60-64cm U14 - W - -
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,71 3,71 3,71
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W 23,60 24,77 23,60
Hannah ZIMMERMANN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 9,61 9,61 9,61
Hannah ZIMMERMANN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W - 3,52 -
Hannah ZIMMERMANN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 Speerwurf 400g U14 - W - 14,58 -
Aleksandar ZIVANIC Union Pottenstein 2003 Hochsprung AK - M 1,48 1,50 -
Aleksandar ZIVANIC Union Pottenstein 2003 Speerwurf 600g U16 - M 32,09 35,92 -
Matthias ZWINZ UWW-LA 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,89 7,89 -
Matthias ZWINZ UWW-LA 2002 Hochsprung AK - M 1,65 1,65 -
Matthias ZWINZ UWW-LA 2002 Stabhochsprung AK - M - 2,77 -
Matthias ZWINZ UWW-LA 2002 Weitsprung AK - M 5,30 5,63 -
Matthias ZWINZ UWW-LA 2002 Speerwurf 700g U18 - M - - -

Einträge (325)
Seite 1 / 1