Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 9,81
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 11,08
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 1,08
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 28,63
Maximilian BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1993 4,10
Maximilian BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1993 6,14
Maximilian BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1993 12,25
David BENDEKOVICS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 9,97
David BENDEKOVICS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 11,03
David BENDEKOVICS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 1,24
David BENDEKOVICS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 6,66
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 9,52
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 3,87
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 35,15
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 4,91
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 9,24
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 21,64
Aaliyah BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2008 10,11
Aaliyah BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2008 3,35
Aaliyah BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2008 15,89
Yasmina BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2004 -
Yasmina BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2004 4,44
Schirin BRUCKNER Union Pottenstein 2001 11,80
Lisa BÜRKNER Union Pottenstein 2005 -
Lisa BÜRKNER Union Pottenstein 2005 -
Lisa BÜRKNER Union Pottenstein 2005 -
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,06
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 11,17
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,30
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 41,74
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 9,21
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 -
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 4,02
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 26,40
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 4,82
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 7,96
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 22,78
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 10,22
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 3,30
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 16,20
Lea DRAHOSCH UWW-LA 2001 8,64
Lea DRAHOSCH UWW-LA 2001 1,48
Lea DRAHOSCH UWW-LA 2001 4,84
Lea DRAHOSCH UWW-LA 2001 7,44
Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 11,18
Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 -
Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 -
Nejla DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 10,39
Nejla DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 -
Nejla DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 20,23
Natalija EDER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1980 40,49
Nicole EGELWOLF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 10,20
Nicole EGELWOLF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 3,40
Nicole EGELWOLF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 10,31
Nicole EGELWOLF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Meera EGGER UWW-LA 2004 -
Meera EGGER UWW-LA 2004 -
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,85
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Alexander FISCHER UNION St. Pölten 2005 9,74
Alexander FISCHER UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Alexander FISCHER UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Alexander FISCHER UNION St. Pölten 2005 24,10
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 8,46
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 1,35
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 -
Hannah FRITZ UWW-LA 2001 2,20
Hannah FRITZ UWW-LA 2001 4,54
Hannah FRITZ UWW-LA 2001 27,20
Alessio GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2003 -
Alessio GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2003 -
Alessio GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2003 -
Monica GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2005 -
Monica GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2005 -
Monica GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2005 -
Monica GRIGOREAN ASKÖ Hainfeld 2005 -
Sarah HAAS Union Pottenstein 2000 2,82
Tina HAAS Union Pottenstein 2002 2,01
Tina HAAS Union Pottenstein 2002 3,79
Julia HAHN SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 9,04
Julia HAHN SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 4,27
Julia HAHN SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 8,80
Julia HAHN SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 25,03
Stephan HAJEK DSG Wien 2001 5,98
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 8,49
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,63
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,28
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 38,42
Susanna HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 8,97
Susanna HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 4,78
Susanna HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 -
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,54
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 38,60
Sophie HARTNER Union Pottenstein 2004 22,20
Tristan HASLER UNION St. Pölten 2009 9,86
Tristan HASLER UNION St. Pölten 2009 -
Tristan HASLER UNION St. Pölten 2009 3,53
Tristan HASLER UNION St. Pölten 2009 37,20
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,38
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,10
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Paula HEUER UWW-LA 2003 -
Paula HEUER UWW-LA 2003 -
Norina HIMMELSBACH Union Pottenstein 2002 1,64
Agnes HODI UNION St. Pölten 1992 4,12
Anja HOFMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 4,28
Anja HOFMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 6,91
Anja HOFMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Oliver HONEMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 -
Oliver HONEMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 -
Oliver HONEMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 -
Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 4,24
Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 7,55
Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 24,52
Victoria HUDSON SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 58,34
Stefan Alexander IGLER SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 4,20
Clemens IPKOVICH UNION St. Pölten 1988 51,05
Sabrina KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 2001 8,17
Sabrina KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 2001 43,27
Alina KOLLER WAT-Athletics 2001 2,70
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 9,30
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 1,25
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 10,84
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 25,39
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 9,35
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 4,19
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 36,45
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 9,15
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 11,10
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 1,12
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 28,90
Klara LANZINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 9,66
Klara LANZINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Klara LANZINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Klara LANZINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Leo LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2001 14,17
Oliver LATZELSBERGER Union Pottenstein 2001 4,61
Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 10,52
Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 3,45
Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 15,13
Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 10,19
Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 3,39
Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 16,58
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 8,73
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 10,09
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 1,30
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 1,90
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 27,91
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 5,01
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 8,27
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 25,09
Lisa LENHART ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 8,51
Lisa LENHART ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 9,50
Lisa LENHART ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 1,32
Lisa LENHART ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 32,87
Selina LIFTINGER Union Pottenstein 2002 -
Selina LIFTINGER Union Pottenstein 2002 -
Kerstin LIMBECK DSG Wien 1999 5,13
Kerstin LIMBECK DSG Wien 1999 9,98
Noemi LUYER Union Pottenstein 2000 43,84
Lena MALICH UWW-LA 2002 8,61
Lena MALICH UWW-LA 2002 1,40
Lena MALICH UWW-LA 2002 4,88
Lena MALICH UWW-LA 2002 10,44
Adrian MAYBACH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 8,79
Adrian MAYBACH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 1,55
Adrian MAYBACH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 2,40
Adrian MAYBACH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 41,67
Ioana MELINTE LAG NÖ Mitte 1984 -
Ioana MELINTE LAG NÖ Mitte 1984 -
Ioana MELINTE LAG NÖ Mitte 1984 -
Evelina MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 2003 -
Evelina MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 2003 -
Lavinia MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 1998 -
Lavinia MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 1998 -
Lavinia MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 1998 -
Lavinia MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 1998 -
Miriam MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 -
Miriam MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 -
Miriam MORAR ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 -
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 9,55
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 31,95
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 11,52
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,12
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 6,90
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 21,98
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 36,08
Anna NEUNTEUFL ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 47,36
Darja NOVAK SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 3,30
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 5,98
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 10,90
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 32,89
Gabriel PAMPARAU ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 -
Gabriel PAMPARAU ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 -
Gabriel PAMPARAU ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 -
Gabriel PAMPARAU ASKÖ Hainfeld 2004 -
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 9,44
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 3,73
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 22,80
Christoph PFURNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 2,60
Christoph PFURNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 28,11
Philipp PFURNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 -
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 7,79
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 9,00
Harish PUHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 8,27
Harish PUHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 4,35
Harish PUHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 -
Michael RAUSCHER Union Pottenstein 2002 7,30
Michael RAUSCHER Union Pottenstein 2002 6,59
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 -
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 11,86
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 3,80
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 6,48
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 -
Vanessa RIEGLER LAC Wolfsberg 2002 5,26
Vanessa RIEGLER LAC Wolfsberg 2002 11,63
Vanessa RIEGLER LAC Wolfsberg 2002 34,41
Nicolas ROUSSEL UWW-LA 2002 8,10
Nicolas ROUSSEL UWW-LA 2002 -
Thomas SCHLOSSMACHER DSG Wien 1994 60,86
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 9,23
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 11,77
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 3,99
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 7,44
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 28,90
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 9,09
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 11,24
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 4,15
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 7,83
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 26,80
Finja SCHÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Finja SCHÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 9,15
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 10,65
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 1,35
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 31,90
Erich SKRTIC a.W. ULC Weinland 1967 13,26
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 38,84
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 9,78
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 10,90
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 1,20
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 37,45
Konstantin STUMMVOLL Union Pottenstein 2003 2,40
Konstantin STUMMVOLL Union Pottenstein 2003 8,91
Hanna SVANCAREK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2002 32,71
Hieronymus SWEERTS-SPORCK ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2005 -
Hieronymus SWEERTS-SPORCK ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2005 -
Leonie TASCH ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 5,22
Leonie TASCH ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 8,74
Leonie TASCH ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 27,02
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 -
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 -
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 7,77
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 -
Nicole TROST Union Pottenstein 2004 8,82
Nicole TROST Union Pottenstein 2004 2,40
Nicole TROST Union Pottenstein 2004 4,06
Nicole TROST Union Pottenstein 2004 30,08
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 8,72
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 10,05
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 4,76
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 22,98
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 10,21
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 3,41
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 20,80
Vera VACIK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 3,21
Lea VANCL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Lea VANCL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,52
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 4,42
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 6,71
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 9,87
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 3,24
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 19,90
Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 4,14
Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 8,10
Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 20,83
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 10,23
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 1,25
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 6,67
Georg WERTHNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1956 16,02
Paul WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 9,42
Paul WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 -
Paul WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 34,20
Raffael WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2008 10,95
Raffael WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2008 3,33
Raffael WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2008 28,40
Elena WINKELBAUER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 10,08
Elena WINKELBAUER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 1,00
Elena WINKELBAUER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 -
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 8,34
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 9,63
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 1,25
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 42,72
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 9,58
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 3,71
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 23,60
Hannah ZIMMERMANN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 9,61
Hannah ZIMMERMANN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 -
Hannah ZIMMERMANN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 -
Aleksandar ZIVANIC Union Pottenstein 2003 1,48
Aleksandar ZIVANIC Union Pottenstein 2003 32,09
Matthias ZWINZ UWW-LA 2002 7,89
Matthias ZWINZ UWW-LA 2002 1,65
Matthias ZWINZ UWW-LA 2002 -
Matthias ZWINZ UWW-LA 2002 5,30
Matthias ZWINZ UWW-LA 2002 -

Einträge (325)
Seite 1 / 1