Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Bewerb MW PB SB
Husam ABAR DSG Wien 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:14,21 2:12,09 2:14,21
Gevorg ABRAHAMIAN DSG Wien 1990 60 Meter AK - M 7,29 7,29 7,38
Gerogina ADAM England 2000 200 Meter AK - W 23,87 23,87 -
Pribék ADRIENN ARAK 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:19,20 2:19,20 -
Punk ADRIENN ARAK 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:13,05 2:13,05 -
Jürgen AIGNER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1990 1500 Meter AK - M 3:58,00 3:55,09 -
Darabos ALÍZ ARAK 1999 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,30 2:12,30 -
Vogrinčič ALJA AK Panvita 2005 60 Meter AK - W 9,34 9,34 9,34
Amy ALLCOCK England 1993 400 Meter AK - W 52,83 52,83 -
Opris ANTONIU CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1996 400 Meter AK - M 51,01 51,01 -
Massimo ARCANGELI Atletica CARIPL 1997 60 Meter AK - M - - -
Massimo ARCANGELI Atletica CARIPL 1997 200 Meter AK - M 23,50 23,50 -
Massimo ARCANGELI Atletica CARIPL 1997 400 Meter AK - M 53,00 53,00 -
BUSE ARIKAZAN ohne Verein 1996 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,32 4,32 -
FAHRI ARSOY ohne Verein 1995 400 Meter AK - M 48,67 48,62 -
Reuben ARTHUR Englang 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,68 6,68 -
Fiona ASCHENBRENNER UAB Athletics 1997 800 Meter AK - W 2:23,56 2:17,03 2:23,56
LEVENT ATEŞ ohne Verein 1991 1500 Meter AK - M 3:40,28 3:40,28 -
Ellie BAKER England 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:04,67 2:04,67 -
Zala BALAŠKO AK Panvita 2004 60 Meter AK - W 9,28 9,28 -
Zala BALAŠKO AK Panvita 2004 200 Meter AK - W 29,96 29,96 -
Kristóf BALOGH Győri AC 1999 Weitsprung AK - M 6,39 6,39 -
Róbert BALOGH Győri AC 2000 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M - 13,12 -
Flóra BÁNKI BHSE 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,30 8,30 -
Flóra BÁNKI BHSE 2003 200 Meter AK - W 27,00 27,00 -
Vaclav BARAK ASK Slavia Praha 1990 800 Meter AK - M 2:00,00 2:00,00 -
Zorana BARJAKTAROVIC Dinamo Pancevo 1996 200 Meter AK - W - - -
Bodó BARNABÁS ARAK 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:02,77 2:02,77 -
EMRE ZAFER BARNES ohne Verein 1988 60 Meter AK - M 6,60 6,60 -
Alicia BARRETT England 1998 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,19 8,19 -
Leah BARROW ohne Verein 1993 800 Meter AK - W 2:03,22 2:03,22 -
Dávid BARTALOS Szombathelyi HVSE 1995 Dreisprung AK - M 14,81 14,81 -
Klara BARTOŠKOVÁ AC Vysoké Mýto 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,78 7,78 -
Klara BARTOŠKOVÁ AC Vysoké Mýto 2002 200 Meter AK - W 24,98 24,98 -
Anna BAUMGARTNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:08,50 2:08,50 -
Hermann-Alexander BECKERT ULC - Riverside Mödling 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,20 7,20 7,20
Maja BEDRAČ AK Ptuj 1999 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,72 8,72 -
Maja BEDRAČ AK Ptuj 1999 Weitsprung AK - W 6,36 6,36 -
Maximilian BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1993 60 Meter AK - M 7,42 7,42 7,46
Emir BEKRIĆ Partizan Belgrade 1991 400 Meter AK - M 47,17 47,17 -
Jesse BENCZAK UWW-LA 1996 60 Meter AK - M 7,61 7,51 7,74
Stephanie BENDRAT Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1991 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,15 8,02 8,33
Varga BENEDEK ARAK 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:05,56 2:04,73 -
Khadija BENKASSEM Morocco 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:13,11 2:13,11 -
Žiga BENKO AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,15 7,15 -
Žiga BENKO AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA 1998 200 Meter AK - M 22,70 22,70 -
Roza Emily BENNETT A.C.TEPOKladno 2002 200 Meter AK - W 28,20 27,59 -
Roza Emily BENNETT A.C.TEPOKladno 2002 400 Meter AK - W 62,50 62,20 -
Róza Emily BENNETT A.C.TEPO Kladno 2002 800 Meter AK - W - - -
Bohumil BĚTUŇÁK SSK Vítkovice 1990 Dreisprung AK - M 15,56 15,56 -
Alexandra BEZEKOVA 1992 200 Meter AK - W 23,44 23,44 -
Gergely BÉZSENYI GEAC 1991 200 Meter AK - M 21,39 21,39 -
Boris BJANOV ATSV OMV Auersthal 1974 Dreisprung AK - M - 16,07 -
Boldizsár BODA Szombathelyi HVSE 1998 200 Meter AK - M 21,65 21,65 -
Boldizsár BODA Szombathelyi HVSE 1998 400 Meter AK - M 47,25 47,25 -
Isabelle BOFFEY England 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:04,64 2:04,64 -
Budai BOGLÁRKA ohne Verein 1999 800 Meter AK - W 2:11,16 2:11,16 -
Takács BOGLÁRKA ARAK 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,75 7,75 7,75
Takács BOGLÁRKA ARAK 2001 200 Meter AK - W 25,02 25,02 -
Stjepan BOJANIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1996 400 Meter AK - M 48,29 48,29 -
Novák BOLDIZSÁR ARAK 2000 400 Meter AK - M 50,80 50,80 -
Plesz BOLDIZSÁR ARAK 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,42 1:59,42 -
Nika BOSTJANCIC AD Stajerska 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,88 25,88 -
Jakub BOTTLIK AK Slavia UK Bratislava 1994 200 Meter AK - M 22,33 22,33 -
MAKS BRCIC ohne Verein 1999 400 Meter AK - M 51,33 51,33 -
Caroline BREDLINGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:23,62 2:17,05 2:23,62
Lara BRICELJ ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1999 60 Meter AK - W 7,90 7,90 -
Joe BRIER Welsh Athletics 1999 400 Meter AK - M 47,62 47,62 -
Eleanor BROOME England 1999 Weitsprung AK - W 6,26 6,26 -
Michal BROŽ TJ Dukla Praha 1992 400 Meter AK - M 47,88 47,88 -
Amelie BRUNNER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2002 400 Meter AK - W - 59,22 -
Florian BUCHEGGER ohne Verein 1996 60 Meter AK - M - 8,35 -
Nemanja BULAJIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1996 60 Meter AK - M 7,02 7,02 -
Seren BUNDY-DAVIES Welsh Athletics 1995 400 Meter AK - W 51,26 51,26 -
Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,97 7,89 7,97
Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 200 Meter AK - W 26,61 25,38 -
Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 Weitsprung AK - W 5,44 5,95 -
Rafaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1998 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,52 3,52 3,10
ECEM ÇALAĞAN ohne Verein 1998 Weitsprung AK - W 6,15 6,15 -
steve CAMILLERI Malta 1992 60 Meter AK - M 7,07 7,05 -
steve CAMILLERI Malta 1992 200 Meter AK - M 22,20 22,20 -
Riccardo CAROBBI Atletica CARIPL 1993 60 Meter AK - M - 8,21 -
Riccardo CAROBBI Atletica CARIPL 1993 200 Meter AK - M - - -
Nino CELEC AD Slovenska Bistrica 1997 Weitsprung AK - M 7,51 7,51 -
Žan ĆEPLAK ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:07,00 2:07,00 -
Sven CEPUS ak agram 1999 400 Meter AK - M 47,00 47,00 -
Sven CEPUS ak agram 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,85 1:51,49 -
Michaela ČERVENÁ ohne Verein 2003 800 Meter AK - W - - -
David CESAR SSK Vítkovice 1994 200 Meter AK - M 22,13 22,13 -
David CESAR SSK Vítkovice 1994 400 Meter AK - M 47,48 47,48 -
Vít CHARVÁT AK Šternberk 2001 800 Meter AK - M - - -
Jones CHERESE TUKS 1985 60 Meter AK - W 7,46 7,46 -
Matevž CIMERMANČIČ ŠD Dolenjske Toplice 1999 1500 Meter AK - M 3:00,00 3:00,00 -
Maja CIRIC AK Partizan 1945 1989 400 Meter AK - W 52,78 52,78 -
Monika CRCEK AD Stajerska 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,24 8,24 8,30
Fabiano Gilberto DA SILVA Marilia Clube 1981 60 Meter AK - M 6,70 6,70 -
Ivona DADIC a.W. UNION St. Pölten 1993 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,45 8,32 8,59
Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 Weitsprung AK - W 6,41 6,49 -
Yanis DAS NEVES Tarbes Pyrénées Athletisme 2002 800 Meter AK - M - 2:02,55 -
Silvio Henrique DE SOUZA ASA Sao Bernardo 1993 60 Meter AK - M 6,90 6,90 -
Lisanne DE WITTE ohne Verein 1992 400 Meter AK - W 52,43 52,43 -
Dorka DECSI Szombathelyi HVSE 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,96 27,96 -
Michal DESENSKY TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1993 400 Meter AK - M 46,39 46,39 -
Will DIBO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2001 Weitsprung AK - M 6,41 6,45 6,20
Will DIBO a.W. SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2001 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M - - -
Roman DIDIKOV Leader Jerusalem 1993 60 Meter AK - M - 6,90 -
Mátyás DIENES ZALASZÁM ZAC 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,17 7,16 -
Mátyás DIENES ZALASZÁM ZAC 2001 200 Meter AK - M 22,60 22,60 -
Christos DIMITRIOU ohne Verein 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,30 1:48,23 -
Dominik DISTELBERGER UVB Purgstall 1990 Weitsprung AK - M 7,51 7,74 -
Dominik DISTELBERGER UVB Purgstall 1990 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 13,55 13,76 -
Kateřina DLABAJOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2001 400 Meter AK - W 57,02 57,02 -
TILEN DOBNIKAR Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1995 60 Meter AK - M - - -
TILEN DOBNIKAR Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1995 400 Meter AK - M - - -
Charlie DOBSON England 1999 200 Meter AK - M 21,20 21,20 -
Adam DOHNAL AK Šternberk 2002 400 Meter AK - M 52,47 52,00 -
Sigmund DOMINIK TJ Dukla Praha 1998 1500 Meter AK - M 3:48,28 3:48,28 -
Nóra DOMSI Győri AC 2001 400 Meter AK - W 64,14 63,09 -
Eilidh DOYLE GB 1987 400 Meter AK - W 51,45 51,45 -
Slobodan DRAKSIMOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1990 60 Meter AK - M 7,07 7,07 -
Veronika DRLJACIC AK Krizevci 2001 400 Meter AK - W 56,04 56,04 -
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 60 Meter AK - M 7,65 7,62 7,65
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 200 Meter AK - M 25,45 25,45 25,45
Sabina DUCHOSLAVOVÁ AC Vysoké Mýto 2002 200 Meter AK - W 26,98 26,98 -
Sabina DUCHOSLAVOVÁ AC Vysoké Mýto 2002 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,97 8,97 -
Michael DUFT LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2000 400 Meter AK - M 50,26 50,03 -
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA SVS-Leichtathletik 1983 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 14,27 15,42 13,52
Jarryd DUNN England 1992 400 Meter AK - M 45,09 45,09 -
Radek DVOŘÁK VSK Univerzita Brno 1995 400 Meter AK - M 50,82 50,82 -
Tamás ECKER Szombathelyi HVSE 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,60 23,60 -
Tamás ECKER Szombathelyi HVSE 2001 400 Meter AK - M 50,74 50,74 -
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,13 7,13 -
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 200 Meter AK - M 22,13 22,04 22,97
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 400 Meter AK - M 49,28 48,32 -
Simon EKL AC Domazlice 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,87 1:58,87 -
Tadej ENCI Athletics club Velenje 1994 400 Meter AK - M 49,32 49,32 -
Klaudia ENDRÉSZ ARAK 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 6,14 6,14 -
NECATI ER ohne Verein 1997 Dreisprung AK - M 16,61 16,61 -
Batuhan Bugran ERUYGUB ohne Verein 1991 60 Meter AK - M 7,02 7,02 -
Eszter FÁBIÁN Győri AC 1999 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 9,31 9,31 9,31
Risquat FABUNMI-ALADE England 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,35 7,35 7,56
Tamás FELFÖLDI Szombathelyi HVSE 2000 400 Meter AK - M 52,40 52,40 -
Rok FERLAN Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,86 1:52,50 -
Leonardo FERRALI Atletica CARIPL 1998 60 Meter AK - M - - -
Leonardo FERRALI Atletica CARIPL 1998 200 Meter AK - M - - -
Leonardo FERRALI Atletica CARIPL 1998 400 Meter AK - M - - -
Lorenzo FERRI ATL CARIPL 1993 60 Meter AK - M - - -
Lorenzo FERRI ATL CARIPL 1993 Weitsprung AK - M 6,30 6,30 -
Josh FINE Leader 1998 Weitsprung AK - M 7,16 7,16 -
Elias FISCHER SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 200 Meter AK - M - 24,51 -
Julia FOITIK SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 200 Meter AK - W 28,32 27,84 28,32
Diane Nadege FORGO DSG Wien 2000 60 Meter AK - W 9,32 9,32 9,48
Diane Nadege FORGO DSG Wien 2000 200 Meter AK - W 32,56 32,02 33,04
Adriana FORNUSKOVA ssk vitkovice 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,93 7,93 -
Adriana FORNUSKOVA ssk vitkovice 2002 200 Meter AK - W 25,82 25,82 -
Jan FRIŠ TJ Dukla Praha 1995 1500 Meter AK - M 3:43,72 3:43,72 -
Pietro FROSINI Atletica CARIPL 1999 60 Meter AK - M - 7,59 -
Pietro FROSINI Atletica CARIPL 1999 200 Meter AK - M 25,50 25,22 -
Markus FUCHS ULC - Riverside Mödling 1995 60 Meter AK - M 6,70 6,70 6,79
Virág FÜLÖP Szombathelyi HVSE 1998 200 Meter AK - W 27,53 27,53 -
Tibor GALAMBOS FTC 1991 Weitsprung AK - M 7,49 7,49 7,33
Tibor GALAMBOS FTC 1991 Dreisprung AK - M - - -
Nico GAREA SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 200 Meter AK - M 21,62 21,48 22,04
Hren GASPER ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1998 400 Meter AK - M 52,50 52,47 -
Sebastian GAUGL KSV alutechnik 1997 200 Meter AK - M 23,34 22,58 23,48
ABDURRAHMAN GEDIKLIOGLU ohne Verein 1998 1500 Meter AK - M 3:45,26 3:45,26 -
Michele GIACOMINI Atletica CARIPL 1984 60 Meter AK - M - - -
Michele GIACOMINI Atletica CARIPL 1984 200 Meter AK - M 24,00 24,00 -
Michele GIACOMINI Atletica CARIPL 1984 400 Meter AK - M 53,00 52,79 -
Ádám GÓGER Budafok 1997 60 Meter AK - M 6,99 6,99 -
Samo GOMILSEK AK Poljane Maribor 1997 400 Meter AK - M 52,37 52,37 -
Levin GOTTL ULC - Riverside Mödling 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,13 7,13 7,25
Levin GOTTL ULC - Riverside Mödling 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,99 22,29 -
Gregor GRAHOVAC AD MASS Ljubljana 2000 200 Meter AK - M 21,54 21,54 -
Markus GRAU ULC - Riverside Mödling 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,41 7,32 7,41
Markus GRAU ULC - Riverside Mödling 2002 200 Meter AK - M 23,60 23,60 -
Jakub GRÉGR AK Šternberk 2002 800 Meter AK - M - 2:00,58 -
Lukáš GRÉGR AK Šternberk 2002 800 Meter AK - M - - -
Tereza GRÉGROVÁ AK Šternberk 2004 800 Meter AK - W - 2:37,21 -
Philipp GRIESSEL ULC Weinland 1989 60 Meter AK - M 7,41 7,41 7,55
Philipp GRIESSEL ULC Weinland 1989 200 Meter AK - M 24,66 24,66 24,66
Jure GRKMAN ohne Verein 1999 200 Meter AK - M 21,19 21,19 -
Ria GROF AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2000 60 Meter AK - W 8,03 8,03 -
Ria GROF AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,91 25,91 -
Nicol GRUBEROVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2004 800 Meter AK - W - - -
Thea GRUBESIC KSV alutechnik 1997 400 Meter AK - W 60,26 58,18 -
Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL DSG Wien 1997 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 12,12 12,12 12,12
HASAN BASRI GÜDÜK ohne Verein 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,00 1:50,00 -
Mustafa GUNES ohne Verein 1988 60 Meter AK - M 6,95 6,95 -
Dominik GUSTIN Ak Dinami-Zrinjevac 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,10 7,10 -
Astrid HAFNER ULC - Riverside Mödling 1998 400 Meter AK - W 58,35 58,35 59,20
Julia HAHN SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 60 Meter AK - W 9,04 9,04 9,31
Adam HAJDUK SSK Vítkovice 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:57,02 1:57,02 -
Kateřina HÁLOVÁ AK Zlín 1981 800 Meter AK - W 2:03,89 2:03,89 -
Yahm HANANIA Leader Jerusalem 1998 Weitsprung AK - W 5,49 5,49 -
Florian HANDT LV 90 Erzgebirge 1991 200 Meter AK - M 21,86 21,86 -
Florian HANDT LV 90 Erzgebirge 1991 400 Meter AK - M 48,38 48,38 -
Christoph HASLAUER ALC Wels 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,94 6,94 7,29
Marlene HAUSER DSG Wien 2003 800 Meter AK - W 2:36,69 2:32,99 2:38,93
Martina HAVLÍČKOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 1996 200 Meter AK - W 26,91 26,80 -
Phil HEALY Ireland 1994 200 Meter AK - W 23,32 23,32 -
Phil HEALY Ireland 1994 400 Meter AK - W 53,15 52,08 -
Raphaela HEIN DSG Wien 1992 200 Meter AK - W - 26,19 -
Raphaela HEIN DSG Wien 1992 400 Meter AK - W - 58,78 -
David HERÁK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 200 Meter AK - M 23,45 23,45 -
David HERÁK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 Weitsprung AK - M 6,50 6,50 -
David HERÁK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 Dreisprung AK - M 12,87 12,87 -
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,59 8,59 8,82
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 4,89 4,89 -
Veronika HERIC AD Kladivar Celje 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,75 7,75 -
Veronika HERIC AD Kladivar Celje 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,41 25,41 -
Annette HERISZT DSG Wien 1998 60 Meter AK - W 8,15 8,15 8,15
Annette HERISZT DSG Wien 1998 200 Meter AK - W 26,72 26,08 26,72
David HERKA Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 1995 60 Meter AK - M 7,15 7,15 -
David HERKA Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 1995 200 Meter AK - M 22,86 22,86 -
Brigitta HESCH DSG Wien 1979 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,15 4,15 3,70
Roland HINTERHOFER UNION St. Pölten 1991 800 Meter AK - M - 2:08,35 -
Lisa HLADKY SVS-Leichtathletik 1995 200 Meter AK - W 26,19 25,68 -
Lukáš HODBOĎ TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,98 1:46,98 -
Agnes HODI UNION St. Pölten 1992 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,12 4,12 4,00
Georg Amun HOFMANN UWW-LA 1994 60 Meter AK - M 7,87 7,82 7,87
Věra HOLUBÁŘOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,72 7,72 7,95
Věra HOLUBÁŘOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,08 25,08 -
Leonardt HORÁK AK SSK Vítkovice 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,12 1:58,12 -
Anita HORVAT ohne Verein 1996 400 Meter AK - W 51,89 51,89 -
Patrik HORVAT AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2003 60 Meter AK - M 8,05 8,05 -
Patrik HORVAT AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2003 200 Meter AK - M 25,92 25,92 -
Caroline HÖSL LTU Graz 1993 400 Meter AK - W 60,70 60,70 -
Besnik HOTI SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 Dreisprung AK - M 12,81 12,81 -
Matěj HŘEBAČKA Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2003 800 Meter AK - M - 2:08,88 -
Alžbeta HULÍNOVÁ AC Stavbár Nitra 1999 60 Meter AK - W 8,36 8,36 -
Alžbeta HULÍNOVÁ AC Stavbár Nitra 1999 Weitsprung AK - W 5,15 5,15 -
Shannon HYLTON England 1996 200 Meter AK - W 22,94 22,94 -
Simuncic IDA ohne Verein 1996 400 Meter AK - W 59,28 56,15 -
Ishay IFRAIMOV Leader Jerusalem 1997 60 Meter AK - M 7,08 7,08 -
Katarina ILIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1993 400 Meter AK - W 55,73 55,73 -
Bianca ILLMAIER KSV alutechnik 1998 200 Meter AK - W - 28,47 -
Bianca ILLMAIER KSV alutechnik 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:22,27 2:12,58 2:22,27
Zala ISTENIČ Ad mass 2002 200 Meter AK - W 24,63 24,63 -
Zala ISTENIČ Ad mass 2002 400 Meter AK - W 55,94 55,94 -
Alexander JABLOKOV AK Slavia UK Bratislava 1991 400 Meter AK - M 50,21 50,21 -
Péter JAHOLA ARAK 2000 400 Meter AK - M 52,10 52,10 -
LUKA JANEŽIČ ohne Verein 1995 400 Meter AK - M 44,84 44,84 -
Valerie JANKŮ AK Olymp Brno 2002 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,83 8,83 -
Valerie JANKŮ AK Olymp Brno 2002 Weitsprung AK - W 5,22 5,22 -
Adam JANOŠÍK AK Šternberk 2001 800 Meter AK - M - - -
Veronika JANOŠÍKOVÁ AK Šternberk 1998 800 Meter AK - W - - -
Sara JANUSKOVA TJ Dukla Praha 1997 800 Meter AK - W 2:13,28 2:13,28 -
Maj JANŽA AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2003 400 Meter AK - M - - -
Maj JANŽA AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2003 800 Meter AK - M 2:05,30 2:05,30 -
Zala JANŽA AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:24,61 2:22,27 -
Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 60 Meter AK - W 8,04 7,97 8,16
Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,85 8,85 -
Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W - 9,60 -
Anežka JEŽOVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín 2004 800 Meter AK - W - 2:41,27 -
Helena JIRANOVA 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,58 7,58 -
Helena JIRANOVA 1995 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 7,58 7,58 -
Cherese JONES TUKS 1985 60 Meter AK - W 7,46 7,46 7,69
Gabriella K. SZABÓ ohne Verein 2002 400 Meter AK - W - - -
Gabriella K. SZABÓ ohne Verein 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:17,20 2:17,20 -
Zalán KÁDASI BHSE 1994 60 Meter AK - M 6,81 6,81 -
Zalán KÁDASI BHSE 1994 200 Meter AK - M 22,10 22,10 -
Andreas KAISER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,62 1:53,62 -
David KÁKONA Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 1996 800 Meter AK - M 2:01,98 1:58,13 -
Áron KALÁCSKA Győri AC 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,46 7,28 -
Áron KALÁCSKA Győri AC 2000 200 Meter AK - M 23,67 23,50 -
Jan KARAFIÁT Atletický klub Hodonín 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,45 1:59,45 -
NEFISE KARATAY ohne Verein 2000 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,66 8,66 -
Vincent KARGER DSG Wien 1996 400 Meter AK - M 49,80 47,49 -
Ádám KARLIK BHSE 1990 60 Meter AK - M 7,00 7,00 -
Ádám KARLIK BHSE 1990 200 Meter AK - M 22,23 22,23 -
AHMET KASAP ohne Verein 1999 400 Meter AK - M 48,83 48,07 -
Martina KAŠPAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,39 7,39 -
Martina KAŠPAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,02 23,02 -
Erdélyi KATINKA Győri AC 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:13,58 2:13,58 -
Kieran KELLY Raheny shamrocks 1988 1500 Meter AK - M 3:42,91 3:42,91 -
Marnie KELLY DSG Wien 2002 60 Meter AK - W 8,34 8,34 8,34
Greta KEREKES Debreceni Sportcentrum 1992 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,17 8,17 -
Bettina KÉRI SVSE 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,78 7,78 7,78
Bettina KÉRI SVSE 1997 200 Meter AK - W 25,20 25,20 -
Adél KIRÁLY BHSE 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,00 25,00 -
Gergő Xavér KISS SVSE 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,15 1:49,15 -
Máté KISS Győri AC 2002 400 Meter AK - M - - -
Virág KISS Győri AC 1998 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 10,17 10,17 10,17
Viola KLEISER UNION St. Pölten 1990 60 Meter AK - W 7,45 7,45 7,45
Viola KLEISER UNION St. Pölten 1990 200 Meter AK - W 23,62 23,62 23,62
Ema KLIMENTOVÁ AK Šternberk 2005 800 Meter AK - W - - -
Line KLOSTER SK Vidar 1990 200 Meter AK - W 23,30 23,30 -
Line KLOSTER SK Vidar 1990 400 Meter AK - W 52,78 52,78 -
Ruth KNERINGER SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 200 Meter AK - W 28,30 28,30 28,30
Sabrina KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,17 8,17 8,24
Bastian KOBLER AD Stajerska 1999 200 Meter AK - M 23,35 23,35 -
SERPIL KOCAK ohne Verein 1984 Weitsprung AK - W 6,40 6,40 -
Martin KOCH AK Slavia UK Bratislava 1993 400 Meter AK - M 50,56 50,56 -
Kata KOCSIS ARAK 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:21,94 2:21,94 -
Leon KOHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,71 1:51,45 1:53,91
Mona-Sophie KOHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1995 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,87 2:12,87 2:20,89
Stepanka KOLAROVA SSK Vítkovice 1999 200 Meter AK - W 24,84 24,84 -
Stepanka KOLAROVA SSK Vítkovice 1999 400 Meter AK - W 57,48 57,48 -
Alen KOLMAN AK Poljane Maribor 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,47 1:56,47 -
Ziga KOPAC AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,03 7,02 -
Ziga KOPAC AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,30 22,30 -
Jiří KOREJZ VSK Univerzita Brno 1996 400 Meter AK - M 50,53 50,53 -
Jaka KOSTANJEVEC AK Ptuj 1999 Weitsprung AK - M 6,40 6,40 -
Kriszta KÓSZÁS Győri AC 1994 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,18 2:10,43 -
Kateřina KOUTNÁ Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2002 60 Meter AK - W 8,35 8,35 8,75
Martin KOVÁČECH AK SSK Vítkovice 2001 800 Meter AK - M 1:55,97 1:55,97 -
Ferenc KOVACS PVSK 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,38 1:52,38 -
Luca KOZÁK Debreceni Sportcentrum 1996 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,14 8,14 -
Jan KRAMBERGER AD Slovenska Bistrica 1995 60 Meter AK - M 6,83 6,83 -
Jan KRAMER Athletics club Velenje 1994 400 Meter AK - M 49,98 49,98 -
Jan KRAMER Athletics club Velenje 1994 800 Meter AK - M 1:54,61 1:54,61 -
Alzbeta KRATOCHVILOVA TJ Dukla Praha 1996 400 Meter AK - W 55,83 55,83 -
Nadine KREMER UWW-LA 1994 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 11,06 11,06 11,06
Susanna KREUTZER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 800 Meter AK - W - 2:27,09 -
Dudek KRISTINA Sloboda Varazdin 1994 400 Meter AK - W 53,58 53,58 -
Tjasa KRIZAN AK Poljane Maribor 2000 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 12,80 12,80 12,56
Matěj KRSEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 200 Meter AK - M 21,78 21,46 -
Matěj KRSEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 400 Meter AK - M 48,34 48,34 -
Neven KRULIC AK Krizevci 2001 400 Meter AK - M 50,34 50,34 -
Neven KRULIC AK Krizevci 2001 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,94 1:56,94 -
Jan KUBISTA TJ Dukla Praha 1990 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,16 1:46,16 -
Aleš KUČERA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,98 23,98 -
Aleš KUČERA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 400 Meter AK - M 52,93 52,93 -
Bára KUČEROVÁ AK Šternberk 2001 400 Meter AK - W 58,65 58,65 -
Dimitri KUDRNOFSKY KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1988 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,90 1:53,33 1:58,48
Gal KUMAR ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,20 7,20 -
Gal KUMAR ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,50 22,50 -
Jan KUNČICKÝ AK SSK Vítkovice 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:57,41 1:57,41 -
Štěpán KURIŠ ASK Slavia Praha 1998 1500 Meter AK - M 3:58,97 3:58,97 -
Karol KWIATKOWSKI AZS-AWF Katowice 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,84 6,84 -
Noah LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,34 7,34 7,34
Noah LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 200 Meter AK - M 23,30 23,20 23,30
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 60 Meter AK - W 7,87 7,87 7,98
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 200 Meter AK - W 26,20 26,20 -
Lea LANG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,80 3,81 3,80
Daniela LEDECKA SK SOG NITRA 1996 60 Meter AK - W 7,99 7,99 8,15
Daniela LEDECKA SK SOG NITRA 1996 200 Meter AK - W 24,61 24,61 -
Eleni LEFKOPOULOU G.S.GLYFADAS 1990 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,50 2:11,38 -
Daniel LEHAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,20 23,20 -
Daniel LEHAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 400 Meter AK - M 50,34 50,34 -
Ondřej LENHART AK Šternberk 2002 400 Meter AK - M 52,56 52,56 -
Lendvorsky LEONARD HNTN 1992 800 Meter AK - M - - -
Lendvorsky LEONARD HNTN 1992 1500 Meter AK - M - 4:00,74 -
brice LEROY Tarbes Pyrénées Athletisme 1989 800 Meter AK - M 1:47,88 1:47,88 -
Anna LESER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:27,77 2:24,25 2:33,79
Simon LESER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 800 Meter AK - M 2:36,58 2:25,50 2:40,58
Astrid LIMBECK a.W. DSG Wien 2001 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 11,15 11,33 -
Kerstin LIMBECK DSG Wien 1999 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 9,98 9,98 9,98
Scott LINCOLN England 1993 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 19,59 19,59 -
Magdalena LINDNER ULV Krems 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,67 7,67 7,82
Magdalena LINDNER ULV Krems 2000 200 Meter AK - W 24,48 24,33 24,82
Marlene LINZER SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 12,62 12,62 12,62
Nina LIU SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 60 Meter AK - W 8,80 8,67 8,80
Nina LIU SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 200 Meter AK - W - 29,02 -
Ivana LONČAREK AK Zagreb Ulix 1991 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,06 8,06 -
Ádám LUKA Győri AC 2000 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M - 12,00 -
Kuzma LUKA AK Panvita 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,94 7,83 -
Kuzma LUKA AK Panvita 2001 200 Meter AK - M 24,58 24,58 -
Klara LUKAN AD MASS Ljubljana 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:08,22 2:08,22 -
Bogdan MACOVEI ohne Verein 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,15 1:53,15 -
Zsolt MADARÁSZ Győri AC 1997 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M - 13,07 -
Laura MADDOX Swansea Harriers 1990 400 Meter AK - W 52,32 52,32 -
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI Atletica CARIPL 1999 60 Meter AK - M - - -
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI Atletica CARIPL 1999 200 Meter AK - M - - -
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI Atletica CARIPL 1999 400 Meter AK - M 54,00 54,00 -
Katharina MAHLFLEISCH DSG Wien 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,75 7,64 7,75
Vera MAIER Sportunion IGLA long life 1992 800 Meter AK - W 2:35,92 2:17,24 -
Vera MAIR DSG Wien 1997 800 Meter AK - W 2:18,00 2:17,05 -
Teodor MAJCENOVIČ Atletski klub Velenje 1999 1500 Meter AK - M 3:58,97 3:58,97 -
Oldřich MALÁNÍK Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 1999 800 Meter AK - M - 2:06,34 -
Zbyněk MALEC A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 800 Meter AK - M - - -
Asaf MALKA Ramat HaSharon 1980 60 Meter AK - M 6,82 6,82 -
SAMO MANDIČ Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 2000 400 Meter AK - M - 54,28 -
Savannah MAPALAGAMA DSG Wien 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,74 7,71 7,74
Emily MARIEL Gymnasium der Diözese eisenstadt 2005 60 Meter AK - W 8,34 8,26 8,46
Rok MARKELJ ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV KRANJ 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,24 1:53,24 -
Ivan MARKOVIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1995 60 Meter AK - M 7,15 7,15 -
Ivan MARKOVIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1995 200 Meter AK - M 21,98 21,98 -
Miloš MARKOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1996 400 Meter AK - M 49,77 49,77 -
Domen MARŠ Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,92 1:53,92 -
Tjaša MARTINŠEK AD MASS Ljubljana 2001 400 Meter AK - W 62,30 62,30 -
Tamás MÁTÉ KVDSE 1998 60 Meter AK - M - 6,91 -
Tamás MÁTÉ KVDSE 1998 200 Meter AK - M 21,19 21,19 -
Zala MATJAŠEC AK Panvita 2005 60 Meter AK - W 8,76 8,76 9,34
Julia MAYER DSG Wien 1993 800 Meter AK - W 2:21,62 2:16,61 2:24,57
Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 60 Meter AK - W 8,52 8,52 -
Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 Weitsprung AK - W 4,21 4,58 4,21
Nea MEH Athletics club Velenje 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,90 7,90 8,02
Yasar MELTEM Istanbul Medipol Üniversitaet 1997 800 Meter AK - W 2:14,00 2:14,00 -
Lovro MESEC KOSIR AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 400 Meter AK - M 47,82 47,82 -
Tamara Sophie MEY DSG Wien 1997 200 Meter AK - W - 28,47 -
Andreas MEYER ULC - Riverside Mödling 1994 60 Meter AK - M 6,92 6,88 7,04
Andreas MEYER ULC - Riverside Mödling 1994 200 Meter AK - M 22,33 21,92 22,51
Diana MEZULIANIKOVA PSK Olymp Praha 1992 800 Meter AK - W 2:02,71 2:02,45 -
Marine MIGNON Entente Sud Lyonnais 1999 200 Meter AK - W 23,35 23,35 -
Jakšić MILICA AK NOVI BEOGRAD 1998 400 Meter AK - W 56,29 56,29 -
Yasmin MILLER England 1995 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,16 8,16 -
Veronika MILOTOVA LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 2001 200 Meter AK - W 25,38 25,38 -
Veronika MILOTOVA LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 2001 400 Meter AK - W 57,40 57,40 -
Marusa MISMAS AD MASS Ljubljana 1994 800 Meter AK - W 2:04,22 2:04,22 -
Zsanett MOGOR DSG Wien 1994 200 Meter AK - W - 27,53 -
Regina MOHAI ARAK 2003 200 Meter AK - W 26,20 26,20 -
SARA MOHORIC Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1999 800 Meter AK - W 2:13,32 2:13,32 -
Nadine MÖLLER DSG Wien 1986 200 Meter AK - W 26,89 26,89 28,40
Nadine MÖLLER DSG Wien 1986 400 Meter AK - W 59,41 59,41 -
Attila MOLNÁR SVSE 2002 400 Meter AK - M 50,20 49,46 -
Andrew MORGAN-HARRISON England 1998 200 Meter AK - M 21,26 21,26 -
Selina MÜLLER a.W. ULC - Riverside Mödling 2004 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W - - -
Vít MÜLLER TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 400 Meter AK - M 46,86 46,86 -
Maximilian MÜNZKER ULC Weinland 1998 60 Meter AK - M 6,87 6,87 7,08
Evelin NÁDHÁZY GEAC 1995 200 Meter AK - W 24,00 24,00 -
Evelin NÁDHÁZY GEAC 1995 400 Meter AK - W 52,88 52,88 -
Pálma NAGY ZALASZÁM ZAC 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,03 8,03 8,03
Pálma NAGY ZALASZÁM ZAC 2001 200 Meter AK - W 26,10 26,10 -
Nicolaus NAHLER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 60 Meter AK - M 9,03 8,74 9,03
Daniel NĚMEČEK ohne Verein 1991 400 Meter AK - M 46,09 46,09 -
Réka NÉMETH Győri AC 2003 400 Meter AK - W - 68,80 -
Chukwuma NNAMDI ULC - Riverside Mödling 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,02 7,02 7,02
Chukwuma NNAMDI ULC - Riverside Mödling 1999 200 Meter AK - M 23,82 22,72 -
Darja NOVAK SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 200 Meter AK - W 26,70 26,70 -
Matyáš NOVÁK AC Vysoké Mýto 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,29 7,29 -
Matyáš NOVÁK AC Vysoké Mýto 2002 200 Meter AK - M 23,25 23,25 -
William OBIAGWU ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,18 7,18 7,18
William OBIAGWU ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 200 Meter AK - M 23,07 23,07 23,07
Karin OKOLIE Levksi - Sofia 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,60 7,60 7,60
Karin OKOLIE Levksi - Sofia 1994 200 Meter AK - W 23,71 23,71 -
Rogulja OLIVER AK Panvita 2000 800 Meter AK - M - - -
András OSZTROGONÁCZ BHSE 1994 60 Meter AK - M 7,38 7,30 -
András OSZTROGONÁCZ BHSE 1994 200 Meter AK - M - 23,15 -
Michele PACINI Atletica CARIPL 1996 60 Meter AK - M - - -
Michele PACINI Atletica CARIPL 1996 200 Meter AK - M 23,00 23,00 -
Michele PACINI Atletica CARIPL 1996 400 Meter AK - M 50,50 50,50 -
Veronika PALIČKOVÁ AK SSK Vítkovice 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,46 7,46 7,77
Robert PARGE ohne Verein 1997 400 Meter AK - M - 46,88 -
DEMET PARLAK ohne Verein 1996 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,25 4,25 -
Aino PAUNONEN Turun Urheiluliitto 1992 400 Meter AK - W 54,84 54,84 -
Aino PAUNONEN Turun Urheiluliitto 1992 800 Meter AK - W 2:04,75 2:04,75 -
Matej PAVLICEK 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,39 1:49,39 -
Markéta PAVLISOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 60 Meter AK - W 8,50 8,50 8,79
Markéta PAVLISOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 200 Meter AK - W 28,28 28,28 -
Markéta PAVLISOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 Weitsprung AK - W 5,22 5,22 -
Grega PAVLOVIČ AK Ptuj 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,00 7,00 -
Simona PELOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 800 Meter AK - W - - -
Rene PERNEK ACKER AD Slovenska Bistrica 2000 400 Meter AK - M 49,61 49,61 -
Estelle PERROSSIER Lyon Athlétisme 1990 400 Meter AK - W 52,18 52,18 -
Markus PESCHKE UAB Athletics 1998 800 Meter AK - M 2:02,61 1:57,47 2:02,61
Márton PETHŐ Szombathelyi HVSE 2000 Weitsprung AK - M 6,36 6,36 -
Dajana PETKOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1995 400 Meter AK - W 60,19 60,10 -
Ivana PETKOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1992 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,38 8,38 -
Gabriel PETRE CSM Bucuresti 1995 60 Meter AK - M 6,95 6,95 -
Gabriel PETRE CSM Bucuresti 1995 Weitsprung AK - M 7,49 7,49 -
Rezmives PETRE NICOLAE ohne Verein 1997 60 Meter AK - M - 6,69 -
Karolína PETROVÁ AK Šternberk 2002 400 Meter AK - W 61,35 61,35 -
Christoph PFURNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 60 Meter AK - M 8,38 8,38 8,38
Dávid PINTÉR Győri AC 2001 60 Meter AK - M - 8,20 -
Dávid PINTÉR Győri AC 2001 200 Meter AK - M - 27,13 -
Norbert PIRI Szombathelyi HVSE 2001 60 Meter AK - M - 7,67 -
Norbert PIRI Szombathelyi HVSE 2002 200 Meter AK - M 24,77 24,77 -
Marcela PÍRKOVÁ USK Praha 1996 200 Meter AK - W 23,30 23,30 -
Lorenzo PISANESCHI Atletica CARIPL 1995 60 Meter AK - M - - -
Lorenzo PISANESCHI Atletica CARIPL 1995 200 Meter AK - M 24,00 24,00 -
Lorenzo PISANESCHI Atletica CARIPL 1995 400 Meter AK - M 52,20 52,20 -
Milán PISCH ARAK 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,00 7,00 -
Fabian PLANER ULC - Riverside Mödling 1997 60 Meter AK - M 7,63 7,63 7,63
Marie Helene POLT UWW-LA 1997 60 Meter AK - W 8,04 7,93 8,04
Marie Helene POLT UWW-LA 1997 Weitsprung AK - W 5,73 5,73 5,57
Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC team2012.at 1972 800 Meter AK - W 2:22,66 2:20,79 -
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER DSG Wien 1995 60 Meter AK - W 8,06 7,90 8,31
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER DSG Wien 1995 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 12,04 12,09 12,04
Bill PORTER Gibraltar 1990 60 Meter AK - M 6,96 6,96 -
Emmanouil POURIKAS G.S. Niki Vyrona 1999 1500 Meter AK - M - 4:15,25 -
Céline PRADET Tarbes Pyrénées Athletisme 1985 800 Meter AK - W 2:18,26 2:18,26 -
Katrin PREINER UNION Ebensee 1996 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,50 3,52 3,30
Zoltán PREKLI FTC 1991 Dreisprung AK - M - 14,53 -
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 400 Meter AK - W - 58,93 -
ambre PRIOTTI amsl Fréjus 1999 60 Meter AK - W 7,54 7,54 7,65
ambre PRIOTTI amsl Fréjus 1999 200 Meter AK - W 24,51 24,51 -
Rene PROSEN AD Stajerska 2000 200 Meter AK - W 27,13 27,13 -
Iveta PUTALOVA ohne Verein 1988 400 Meter AK - W 52,84 52,84 -
Anna Marie QUADRÁTOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2002 200 Meter AK - W 26,98 26,93 -
Anna Marie QUADRÁTOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2002 400 Meter AK - W 58,92 58,92 -
Botond RÁDL Szombathelyi HVSE 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,41 7,41 -
Botond RÁDL Szombathelyi HVSE 2002 200 Meter AK - M 24,50 23,71 -
Zsolt RAFFAEL BHSE 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,51 23,51 -
Luka RAKIC Ad mass 1991 60 Meter AK - M 6,80 6,80 -
Luka RAKIC Ad mass 1991 200 Meter AK - M 21,77 21,77 -
Miloš RAOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1994 400 Meter AK - M 47,31 47,31 -
Matthias RASTBICHLER team2012.at 1985 800 Meter AK - M 2:31,92 2:25,89 2:31,92
Flórián RATKÓ Győri AC 1997 Weitsprung AK - M 6,37 6,37 -
Thomas REGNER DSG Wien 1996 400 Meter AK - M 50,76 50,76 -
Nikola REHOUNKOVA PSK Olymp Praha 1993 400 Meter AK - W 57,85 57,85 -
Nikola ŘEHOUNKOVÁ PSK Olymp Praha 1993 400 Meter AK - W 57,75 57,75 -
Joseph REID isle of man 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,09 1:50,09 -
Pia REINDL ITSG Sektion Running 1997 400 Meter AK - W 61,78 61,34 63,72
Samuel REINDL KSV alutechnik 1996 60 Meter AK - M - 6,94 -
Alexander REITERER ATSV Ternitz 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,45 7,45 7,45
Petra RÉPÁSI GEAC 1996 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,44 8,44 -
Hanna RÉPÁSSY Győri AC 2001 400 Meter AK - W 57,31 57,31 -
Karolína ŘEPOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,42 8,42 9,06
Karolína ŘEPOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 200 Meter AK - W 28,72 28,72 -
Karolína ŘEPOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 4,87 4,87 -
LÁSZLÓ RÉTHY VEDAC 1997 60 Meter AK - M 6,87 6,87 -
Erik RIGLER Atletika Bratislava 1994 60 Meter AK - M - 7,04 -
Laura RIPFEL ULC Weinland 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,18 2:12,18 -
Jack ROACH England 1995 Weitsprung AK - M 7,41 7,41 -
Benjamin ROBERT CA BALMA (FRANCE) 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,47 1:48,63 -
Ina ROJNIK AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA 1997 200 Meter AK - W 25,50 25,50 -
Lili RÓNAFALVI Szombathelyi HVSE 2000 400 Meter AK - W 62,18 62,18 -
Ela ROŠ AK Panvita 2003 800 Meter AK - W - 2:35,35 -
Nick ROSER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1993 60 Meter AK - M 7,66 7,56 7,66
Nick ROSER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1993 200 Meter AK - M 25,33 24,20 25,33
Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,65 8,65 -
Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 200 Meter AK - W 28,90 28,90 -
Žan RUDOLF Ad mass 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,96 1:46,96 -
Leonie RUPP DSG Wien 2003 200 Meter AK - W 27,62 26,79 27,71
Kateřina RYDLOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 200 Meter AK - W 26,78 26,78 -
Kateřina RYDLOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 400 Meter AK - W 59,18 59,18 -
Kapun SABINA AK Panvita 1998 60 Meter AK - W 8,23 8,23 -
Kapun SABINA AK Panvita 1998 200 Meter AK - W 25,72 25,72 -
Jan SADIL TJ Dukla Praha 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:57,21 1:57,21 -
Anna SAJTOS 1996 200 Meter AK - W 24,50 24,50 -
András SALAMON TSC Geotech 2000 Weitsprung AK - M 7,29 7,29 -
David SALAMON Sloboda Varazdin 1998 400 Meter AK - M 47,27 47,27 -
Ludvík SALAMON AK SSK Vítkovice 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:54,98 1:54,98 -
Tamara SALAŠKI AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1988 400 Meter AK - W 52,99 52,99 -
BERFE SANCAK ohne Verein 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,57 7,57 7,73
BERFE SANCAK ohne Verein 1994 400 Meter AK - W 55,04 55,04 -
EMEL SANLI ohne Verein 1993 400 Meter AK - W 54,94 54,94 -
Dominik SÁRKÖZI Szombathelyi HVSE 1999 400 Meter AK - M 49,84 49,84 -
Filip SASÍNEK Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,24 1:48,24 -
Katrin SÁSOVÁ AK Šternberk 1998 400 Meter AK - W 59,68 59,68 -
Katrin SÁSOVÁ AK Šternberk 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:22,29 2:22,29 -
René SASYN TJ Dukla Praha 2000 1500 Meter AK - M 3:57,19 3:57,19 -
Feron SAYERS England 1994 Weitsprung AK - M 7,89 7,89 -
Tami ŠČANČAR ohne Verein 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,58 7,58 -
Tami ŠČANČAR ohne Verein 2000 200 Meter AK - W 24,02 24,02 -
Paul SCHEUCHER SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 1500 Meter AK - M 3:52,34 3:51,70 -
Julian SCHLOSSER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2000 400 Meter AK - M 51,33 51,33 -
Peter SCHMELZINGER ohne Verein 1996 60 Meter AK - M - 7,86 -
Stefan SCHMID SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 1500 Meter AK - M 3:54,45 3:49,97 -
Thomas SCHNALLINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2000 800 Meter AK - M 2:03,32 2:01,23 2:05,72
Beate SCHROTT UNION St. Pölten 1988 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W - 7,96 -
Stephanie SCHROTTER ULC - Riverside Mödling 1986 800 Meter AK - W 2:29,83 2:24,70 2:29,83
Iago SCHUERMANS DSG Wien 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,71 7,71 7,71
Iago SCHUERMANS DSG Wien 2002 200 Meter AK - M 24,27 23,98 24,81
Felix SCHULTSCHIK UWW-LA 1994 Dreisprung AK - M 14,91 14,91 -
Nicolas SCHWAIGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 1999 400 Meter AK - M 50,61 49,85 -
Julia SCHWARZINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,71 7,63 7,71
Julia SCHWARZINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 200 Meter AK - W 24,73 24,63 24,82
Zdeňka SEIDLOVÁ TJ Sokol Kolín 1997 400 Meter AK - W 54,39 53,58 -
Lotte Luise SEILER KSV alutechnik 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:20,89 2:20,62 -
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG DSG Wien 1991 60 Meter AK - W 7,94 7,76 7,94
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG DSG Wien 1991 200 Meter AK - W - 25,01 -
Lina SENICA AD MASS Ljubljana 2000 200 Meter AK - W 27,34 27,14 -
Philip SESEMANN England 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 3:41,43 3:41,43 -
Jakub ŠEVČÍK AK SSK Vítkovice 1990 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,27 1:50,27 -
Mikdat SEVLER ohne Verein 1998 60 Meter AK - M 6,98 6,98 -
Paul SEYRINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2001 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,53 1:51,79 -
Eran SIBONI Leader Jerusalem 1997 200 Meter AK - M - - -
Eran SIBONI Leader Jerusalem 1997 400 Meter AK - M - - -
Tilen SIMENKO LALIC AK Poljane Maribor 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,55 1:52,55 -
Anna ŠIMKOVÁ USK Praha 1998 200 Meter AK - W 26,28 26,28 -
Anna ŠIMKOVÁ USK Praha 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:10,11 2:10,11 -
Maria ŠIMLOVICOVA SSK Vítkovice 1999 60 Meter AK - W 7,79 7,79 8,00
Maria ŠIMLOVICOVA SSK Vítkovice 1999 200 Meter AK - W 24,82 24,82 -
Tina SIMON UNION St. Pölten 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,63 8,63 8,97
Virág SIMON Győri AC 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,92 7,92 7,92
Virág SIMON Győri AC 2002 200 Meter AK - W 25,11 25,11 -
Aneja SIMONCIC AD MASS Ljubljana 1998 400 Meter AK - W 56,08 56,08 -
Katarina SIRMIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1991 60 Meter AK - W 7,60 7,60 7,82
Katarina SIRMIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1991 200 Meter AK - W 24,10 24,10 -
Jan SKALAR Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 2000 60 Meter AK - M - - -
Jan SKALAR Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 2000 200 Meter AK - M - - -
Edita SKLENSKA AK Olymp Brno 1999 200 Meter AK - W 25,25 25,25 -
Edita SKLENSKA AK Olymp Brno 1999 400 Meter AK - W 55,87 55,87 -
Anja ŠKODNIK AK Panvita 2005 60 Meter AK - W 8,96 8,96 9,32
Lana ŠKODNIK AK Panvita 2003 60 Meter AK - W 9,32 9,32 -
Jakub ŠKOJEC Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,45 1:56,66 -
Kristyna SKRABALOVA AK Olymp Brno 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,74 27,74 -
Kristyna SKRABALOVA AK Olymp Brno 2002 400 Meter AK - W 61,12 61,12 -
Maja ŠLEBIR ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1996 200 Meter AK - W 25,50 25,34 -
Owen SMITH Welsh Athletics 1994 400 Meter AK - M 46,23 46,23 -
Filip ŠNEJDR ASK Slavia Praha 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,49 1:47,46 -
Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,43 23,43 -
Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 400 Meter AK - M 52,07 52,07 -
Patrik ŠORM Dukla Praha 1993 400 Meter AK - M 46,20 46,20 -
Klaudia SOROK 1998 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,27 8,26 -
Anna SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 800 Meter AK - W 2:42,63 2:41,68 2:43,62
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 60 Meter AK - W 7,96 7,96 7,96
Leonie SPRINGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,75 7,75 7,94
Leonie SPRINGER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,90 8,90 8,90
Stavros SPYROU ohne Verein 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,00 1:53,00 -
Georg STAMMINGER UVB Purgstall 1987 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 15,45 15,60 15,29
Manca STARAŠINIČ Ad mass 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,70 7,70 8,17
Manca STARAŠINIČ Ad mass 2002 200 Meter AK - W 25,50 25,50 -
Manca STARAŠINIČ Ad mass 2002 Weitsprung AK - W 6,03 6,03 -
Jovan STOJOSKI AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1997 400 Meter AK - M 49,80 49,80 -
Markéta ŠTOLOVÁ CZE TJ VTŽ Chomutov 2000 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,55 8,55 -
Karin STRAMETZ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,61 8,41 8,61
Karin STRAMETZ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 Weitsprung AK - W 6,30 6,30 -
Amelia STRICKLER England 1994 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 17,13 17,13 -
Karolina STRNADOVA AK Olymp Brno 1998 60 Meter AK - W 7,89 7,89 7,95
Karolina STRNADOVA AK Olymp Brno 1998 200 Meter AK - W 25,15 25,15 -
Klara STRNADOVA AK Olymp Brno 2001 200 Meter AK - W 27,96 27,96 -
Zdeněk STROMŠIK SSK Vítkovice 1994 60 Meter AK - M 6,69 6,69 -
Lukas STUCHETZ ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 800 Meter AK - M 2:05,46 2:05,46 2:06,87
Paul STÜGER KSV alutechnik 1996 1500 Meter AK - M 3:52,45 3:49,71 -
Ján ŠUBA AC Stavbár Nitra 1994 60 Meter AK - M 7,28 7,28 -
Ján ŠUBA AC Stavbár Nitra 1994 Weitsprung AK - M 7,38 7,38 -
Alen SUBAŠIČ Atletski klub Velenje 1999 400 Meter AK - M 49,93 49,93 -
Michal SUCHANEK VSK Univerzita Brno 1996 200 Meter AK - M 22,22 22,22 -
Sara SUMEGOVA AK Skoda Plzen 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,25 2:12,25 -
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 60 Meter AK - M - 8,73 -
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 200 Meter AK - M - 27,16 -
Eliška SURMOVÁ AK SSK Vítkovice 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:15,45 2:15,45 -
Dóra SVARDA Győri AC 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,36 8,36 -
Dóra SVARDA Győri AC 2001 200 Meter AK - W 27,62 27,62 -
David ŠVIHÁLEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 200 Meter AK - M 24,34 24,34 -
David ŠVIHÁLEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 800 Meter AK - M - - -
Jan SÝKORA Dukla Praha 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,06 1:51,06 -
Jan SÝKORA Dukla Praha 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 3:55,52 3:50,66 -
Alena SYMERSKÁ AK Kromeriz 1996 60 Meter AK - W 7,78 7,78 -
Alena SYMERSKÁ AK Kromeriz 1996 200 Meter AK - W 24,07 24,07 -
Lukáš SYMERSKÝ AK SSK Vítkovice 1998 1500 Meter AK - M - 3:50,88 -
Dániel SZABÓ ARAK 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,82 6,82 -
Dániel SZABÓ ARAK 1996 200 Meter AK - M 21,30 21,30 -
Laszló SZABÓ FTC 1991 200 Meter AK - M - 21,79 -
Laura SZABÓ KVDSE 2002 Weitsprung AK - W 5,46 5,46 -
Benjámin SZALAI SVSE 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 3:47,17 3:47,17 -
Szabolcs SZALAY Szombathelyi HVSE 1991 60 Meter AK - M 7,18 7,18 -
Szabolcs SZALAY Szombathelyi HVSE 1991 200 Meter AK - M 22,59 22,59 -
Samuel SZIHN ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 200 Meter AK - M 22,65 22,65 -
Ákos TAKÁCS BHSE 1982 400 Meter AK - M 49,55 49,55 -
Simona TAKÁCSOVÁ ŠK ŠOG Nitra 1998 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,89 8,84 -
Matus TALAN ohne Verein 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,73 1:48,73 -
Máté TAMÁS GEAC 1999 200 Meter AK - M 23,49 23,49 -
Elouan TARDIVEL DSG Wien 1993 60 Meter AK - M - 7,66 -
Cristian TAUT ohne Verein 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,64 1:53,64 -
Christoph TEUBL KSV alutechnik 2000 200 Meter AK - M 25,58 25,32 -
Christoph TEUBL KSV alutechnik 2000 800 Meter AK - M 2:00,68 1:59,72 2:02,28
Lee THOMPSON England 1997 400 Meter AK - M 47,01 46,74 -
Stephan TIROCH SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 60 Meter AK - M 7,40 7,40 7,40
Michal TLUSTÝ ASK Slavia Praha 1994 200 Meter AK - M 21,12 21,12 -
Michal TLUSTÝ ASK Slavia Praha 1994 400 Meter AK - M 47,83 47,83 -
Deji TOBAIS England 1991 60 Meter AK - M 6,75 6,74 -
Marcel TOBLER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:03,31 1:59,86 -
Sarolta TOLNAY Győri AC 2004 400 Meter AK - W - 72,09 -
Dvořák TOMÁŠ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 60 Meter AK - M 7,49 7,49 -
Dvořák TOMÁŠ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 200 Meter AK - M 25,00 25,00 -
Joni TOMIČIĆ PREZELJ AK Olimpija Ljubljana 1993 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,35 8,35 -
Attila TÓTH AC Stavbár Nitra 1996 Weitsprung AK - M 6,94 6,94 -
Viárg TÓTH Győri AC 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 5,30 5,30 -
Gala TRAJKOVIC AD Slovenska Bistrica 1998 60 Meter AK - W 7,91 7,91 -
Sam TRIGG England 1993 Dreisprung AK - M 16,38 16,38 -
Fabian TSCHABRUN DSG Wien 2002 800 Meter AK - M 2:13,18 2:09,20 2:13,18
Martin TUČEK VSK Univerzita Brno 1995 400 Meter AK - M 48,64 48,64 -
Vladyslava TUKHAY Ad mass 1999 200 Meter AK - W 25,00 25,00 -
Vladyslava TUKHAY Ad mass 1999 400 Meter AK - W 56,45 56,31 -
Daniel TURCSÁNYI AC Stavbár Nitra 1997 Weitsprung AK - M 6,75 6,75 -
Tilen ULČAR AD MASS Ljubljana 2002 400 Meter AK - M 51,60 51,60 -
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 60 Meter AK - M 7,18 7,18 7,19
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 200 Meter AK - M 23,16 23,14 23,16
Tamir UZAN Leader Jerusalem 1996 200 Meter AK - M 23,00 23,00 -
Tamir UZAN Leader Jerusalem 1996 400 Meter AK - M 50,82 50,82 -
Jan VÁCHA SSK Vítkovice 1999 60 Meter AK - M - 7,16 -
Jan VÁCHA SSK Vítkovice 1999 200 Meter AK - M 21,93 21,93 -
Stanislav VALA TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 Weitsprung AK - M 6,42 6,75 -
Jan VALÁŠEK ASK Slavia Praha 1994 60 Meter AK - M 7,19 7,19 -
Jan VALÁŠEK ASK Slavia Praha 1994 200 Meter AK - M 22,06 22,06 -
Zala VALEC AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2004 60 Meter AK - W 7,94 7,94 7,94
Beceheli VALENTINO Ak. Sloboda Varazdin 2003 400 Meter AK - M 54,45 52,83 -
Lőrinc VARGA ARAK 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,52 1:53,52 -
Leona VARGOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 1999 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 12,31 12,31 11,57
Lucie VASICKOVA SK Speed Brno 2001 200 Meter AK - W 27,87 27,87 -
Valentina VAVDI AD Slovenska Bistrica 2000 60 Meter AK - W 8,09 8,09 -
Valentina VAVDI AD Slovenska Bistrica 2000 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 9,00 9,00 -
Katerina VAVROVA 1998 60 Meter AK - W 7,52 7,52 -
Katerina VAVROVA 1998 200 Meter AK - W 23,95 23,95 -
László VECSEY Győri AC 2003 400 Meter AK - M - 54,30 -
Liga VELVERE ohne Verein 1990 800 Meter AK - W 2:02,18 2:02,18 -
Gregor VERBOŠT AK Poljane 1994 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,63 1:56,63 -
Tadej VERBOŠT AK Poljane 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:55,52 1:55,52 -
Giorgos VETSIS Athens 1997 1500 Meter AK - M 0:04,00 0:04,00 -
Damián VÍCH ohne Verein 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:55,32 1:55,32 -
Žan VIHER AK Ptuj 1999 Weitsprung AK - M 7,17 7,17 -
Simon VIKTÓRIA ARAK 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 5,59 5,59 -
Klemen VILHAR ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1998 400 Meter AK - M 51,20 51,20 -
Balázs VINDICS UTE 1994 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,00 1:48,00 -
Jaroslav VLCEK SSK Vítkovice 1964 60 Meter AK - M 6,69 6,69 -
Štěpán VOBORNÍK Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,05 7,05 -
Štěpán VOBORNÍK Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2000 200 Meter AK - M 22,35 22,35 -
Renata VOCASKOVA TJ Dukla Praha 1996 800 Meter AK - W 2:08,88 2:08,88 -
Andreas VOJTA team2012.at 1989 1500 Meter AK - M 3:41,30 3:36,11 -
Marko VOZAB AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,84 1:53,84 -
Anna VYLETOVA AK Olymp Brno 1999 200 Meter AK - W 26,37 26,37 -
Anna VYLETOVA AK Olymp Brno 1999 400 Meter AK - W 58,23 58,23 -
Leon WAGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 60 Meter AK - M 8,51 8,23 -
Diani WALKER England 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,35 7,35 7,47
Rachel WALLADER England 1989 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 17,53 17,53 16,58
Kevin WALLNER UNION St. Pölten 1992 800 Meter AK - M 2:03,64 1:58,81 2:03,64
Jamie WEBB England 1994 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,56 1:46,56 -
Bettina WEBER SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 12,88 14,18 12,88
Anna-Lena WEILHARTER DSG Wien 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,27 27,19 27,63
Hannah WILLIAMS England 1998 400 Meter AK - W 52,55 52,55 -
Michael WILSMORE England 1985 1500 Meter AK - M 3:43,45 3:43,45 -
Sarah WINKLER Sportunion IGLA long life 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:28,54 2:27,14 2:32,35
Emma WITTEKIND DSG Wien 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,15 27,12 27,15
Cornelia WOHLFAHRT LAC Klagenfurt 2000 400 Meter AK - W 57,97 57,97 -
Fabian WOLFRAM ATSV OMV Auersthal 2000 800 Meter AK - M 2:02,04 2:02,04 2:04,63
Amine ZAHAF Morocco 1997 1500 Meter AK - M - - -
Yvonne ZAPFEL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1992 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,55 8,44 9,00
Youcef ZATAT England 1994 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 18,34 18,34 -
Jaka ZELNIK Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:00,23 2:00,00 -
Tajana ZIDOV ak agram 1997 400 Meter AK - W 59,16 58,96 -
PLAJBES ZIGA Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1999 Weitsprung AK - M 7,01 7,01 -
Gerhard ZILLNER SVS-Leichtathletik 1971 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 15,48 18,84 15,48
Sarah ZIMMER DSG Wien 1996 60 Meter AK - W 7,66 7,66 7,87
Sarah ZIMMER DSG Wien 1996 200 Meter AK - W 26,48 25,84 26,48
Sarah ZIMMER DSG Wien 1996 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 9,31 9,16 9,73
Vukašin ZIROJEVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1996 Dreisprung AK - M 14,86 14,86 -
Ranca ŽIVA AK Panvita 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,97 8,97 -
Jaroslav ŽOUŽELKA AK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1995 60 Meter AK - M 7,07 7,07 -
Simon ZSÓFIA ARAK 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 5,59 5,59 -
Siskó ZSÓFIA ARAK 1994 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,20 4,21 -
Kocsis ZSOMBOR ARAK 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,84 1:59,59 -
Jan ZUMER AD MASS Ljubljana 1982 60 Meter AK - M 6,68 6,68 -
Jan ZUMER AD MASS Ljubljana 1982 200 Meter AK - M 20,59 20,59 -
Nika ŽUPA AK Zagreb Ulix 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,72 7,72 7,76
Nika ŽUPA AK Zagreb Ulix 1994 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,88 8,83 -
Agata ZUPIN ohne Verein 1998 200 Meter AK - W 23,09 23,09 -
Agata ZUPIN ohne Verein 1998 400 Meter AK - W 52,29 52,29 -
Ales ZVER AK Panvita Murska Sobota 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,60 1:49,60 -
Roman ZWIETNIG DSG Wien 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,43 7,43 -

Einträge (734)
Seite 1 / 1