Sortierung

Person Jahrgang Bewerb PB
Husam ABAR 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:11,28
Gevorg ABRAHAMIAN 1990 60 Meter AK - M 7,29
Gerogina ADAM 2000 200 Meter AK - W 23,87
Pribék ADRIENN 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:19,20
Punk ADRIENN 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:13,05
Jürgen AIGNER 1990 1500 Meter AK - M 3:55,09
Darabos ALÍZ 1999 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,30
Vogrinčič ALJA 2005 60 Meter AK - W 9,34
Amy ALLCOCK 1993 400 Meter AK - W 52,83
Opris ANTONIU 1996 400 Meter AK - M 51,01
Massimo ARCANGELI 1997 60 Meter AK - M -
Massimo ARCANGELI 1997 200 Meter AK - M 23,50
Massimo ARCANGELI 1997 400 Meter AK - M 53,00
BUSE ARIKAZAN 1996 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,32
FAHRI ARSOY 1995 400 Meter AK - M 48,62
Reuben ARTHUR 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,68
Fiona ASCHENBRENNER 1997 800 Meter AK - W 2:17,03
LEVENT ATEŞ 1991 1500 Meter AK - M 3:40,28
Ellie BAKER 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:04,67
Zala BALAŠKO 2004 60 Meter AK - W 9,28
Zala BALAŠKO 2004 200 Meter AK - W 29,96
Kristóf BALOGH 1999 Weitsprung AK - M 6,39
Róbert BALOGH 2000 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 13,12
Flóra BÁNKI 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,30
Flóra BÁNKI 2003 200 Meter AK - W 27,00
Vaclav BARAK 1990 800 Meter AK - M 2:00,00
Zorana BARJAKTAROVIC 1996 200 Meter AK - W -
Bodó BARNABÁS 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:02,77
EMRE ZAFER BARNES 1988 60 Meter AK - M 6,60
Alicia BARRETT 1998 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,19
Leah BARROW 1993 800 Meter AK - W 2:03,22
Dávid BARTALOS 1995 Dreisprung AK - M 14,81
Klara BARTOŠKOVÁ 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,78
Klara BARTOŠKOVÁ 2002 200 Meter AK - W 24,98
Anna BAUMGARTNER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:08,50
Hermann-Alexander BECKERT 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,20
Maja BEDRAČ 1999 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,72
Maja BEDRAČ 1999 Weitsprung AK - W 6,36
Maximilian BEISER 1993 60 Meter AK - M 7,42
Emir BEKRIĆ 1991 400 Meter AK - M 47,17
Jesse BENCZAK 1996 60 Meter AK - M 7,51
Stephanie BENDRAT 1991 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,02
Varga BENEDEK 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:04,73
Khadija BENKASSEM 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:13,11
Žiga BENKO 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,15
Žiga BENKO 1998 200 Meter AK - M 22,70
Roza Emily BENNETT 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,59
Roza Emily BENNETT 2002 400 Meter AK - W 62,20
Róza Emily BENNETT 2002 800 Meter AK - W -
Bohumil BĚTUŇÁK 1990 Dreisprung AK - M 15,56
Alexandra BEZEKOVA 1992 200 Meter AK - W 23,44
Gergely BÉZSENYI 1991 200 Meter AK - M 21,39
Boris BJANOV 1974 Dreisprung AK - M 16,07
Boldizsár BODA 1998 200 Meter AK - M 21,65
Boldizsár BODA 1998 400 Meter AK - M 47,25
Isabelle BOFFEY 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:04,64
Budai BOGLÁRKA 1999 800 Meter AK - W 2:11,16
Takács BOGLÁRKA 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,75
Takács BOGLÁRKA 2001 200 Meter AK - W 25,02
Stjepan BOJANIĆ 1996 400 Meter AK - M 48,29
Novák BOLDIZSÁR 2000 400 Meter AK - M 50,80
Plesz BOLDIZSÁR 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,42
Nika BOSTJANCIC 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,88
Jakub BOTTLIK 1994 200 Meter AK - M 22,33
MAKS BRCIC 1999 400 Meter AK - M 51,33
Caroline BREDLINGER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:17,05
Lara BRICELJ 1999 60 Meter AK - W 7,90
Joe BRIER 1999 400 Meter AK - M 47,62
Eleanor BROOME 1999 Weitsprung AK - W 6,26
Michal BROŽ 1992 400 Meter AK - M 47,88
Amelie BRUNNER 2002 400 Meter AK - W 58,61
Florian BUCHEGGER 1996 60 Meter AK - M 8,35
Nemanja BULAJIĆ 1996 60 Meter AK - M 7,02
Seren BUNDY-DAVIES 1995 400 Meter AK - W 51,26
Michaela BURDA 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,89
Michaela BURDA 1994 200 Meter AK - W 25,38
Michaela BURDA 1994 Weitsprung AK - W 5,95
Rafaela BURDA 1998 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,52
ECEM ÇALAĞAN 1998 Weitsprung AK - W 6,15
steve CAMILLERI 1992 60 Meter AK - M 7,05
steve CAMILLERI 1992 200 Meter AK - M 22,20
Riccardo CAROBBI 1993 60 Meter AK - M 8,21
Riccardo CAROBBI 1993 200 Meter AK - M -
Nino CELEC 1997 Weitsprung AK - M 7,51
Žan ĆEPLAK 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:07,00
Sven CEPUS 1999 400 Meter AK - M 47,00
Sven CEPUS 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,49
Michaela ČERVENÁ 2003 800 Meter AK - W -
David CESAR 1994 200 Meter AK - M 22,13
David CESAR 1994 400 Meter AK - M 47,48
Vít CHARVÁT 2001 800 Meter AK - M -
Jones CHERESE 1985 60 Meter AK - W 7,46
Matevž CIMERMANČIČ 1999 1500 Meter AK - M 3:00,00
Maja CIRIC 1989 400 Meter AK - W 52,78
Monika CRCEK 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,24
Fabiano Gilberto DA SILVA 1981 60 Meter AK - M 6,70
Ivona DADIC a.W. 1993 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,32
Ivona DADIC 1993 Weitsprung AK - W 6,49
Yanis DAS NEVES 2002 800 Meter AK - M 2:02,55
Silvio Henrique DE SOUZA 1993 60 Meter AK - M 6,90
Lisanne DE WITTE 1992 400 Meter AK - W 52,43
Dorka DECSI 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,96
Michal DESENSKY 1993 400 Meter AK - M 46,39
Will DIBO 2001 Weitsprung AK - M 6,45
Will DIBO a.W. 2001 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M -
Roman DIDIKOV 1993 60 Meter AK - M 6,90
Mátyás DIENES 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,16
Mátyás DIENES 2001 200 Meter AK - M 22,60
Christos DIMITRIOU 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,23
Dominik DISTELBERGER 1990 Weitsprung AK - M 7,74
Dominik DISTELBERGER 1990 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 13,76
Kateřina DLABAJOVÁ 2001 400 Meter AK - W 57,02
TILEN DOBNIKAR 1995 60 Meter AK - M -
TILEN DOBNIKAR 1995 400 Meter AK - M -
Charlie DOBSON 1999 200 Meter AK - M 21,20
Adam DOHNAL 2002 400 Meter AK - M 52,00
Sigmund DOMINIK 1998 1500 Meter AK - M 3:48,28
Nóra DOMSI 2001 400 Meter AK - W 63,09
Eilidh DOYLE 1987 400 Meter AK - W 51,45
Slobodan DRAKSIMOVIĆ 1990 60 Meter AK - M 7,07
Veronika DRLJACIC 2001 400 Meter AK - W 56,04
Sebastian DROZDA 2004 60 Meter AK - M 7,62
Sebastian DROZDA 2004 200 Meter AK - M 25,45
Sabina DUCHOSLAVOVÁ 2002 200 Meter AK - W 26,98
Sabina DUCHOSLAVOVÁ 2002 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,97
Michael DUFT 2000 400 Meter AK - M 50,03
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA 1983 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 15,42
Jarryd DUNN 1992 400 Meter AK - M 45,09
Radek DVOŘÁK 1995 400 Meter AK - M 50,82
Tamás ECKER 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,60
Tamás ECKER 2001 400 Meter AK - M 50,74
Felix EINRAMHOF 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,13
Felix EINRAMHOF 1998 200 Meter AK - M 21,96
Felix EINRAMHOF 1998 400 Meter AK - M 48,32
Simon EKL 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,87
Tadej ENCI 1994 400 Meter AK - M 49,32
Klaudia ENDRÉSZ 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 6,14
NECATI ER 1997 Dreisprung AK - M 16,61
Batuhan Bugran ERUYGUB 1991 60 Meter AK - M 7,02
Eszter FÁBIÁN 1999 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 9,31
Risquat FABUNMI-ALADE 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,35
Tamás FELFÖLDI 2000 400 Meter AK - M 52,40
Rok FERLAN 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,50
Leonardo FERRALI 1998 60 Meter AK - M -
Leonardo FERRALI 1998 200 Meter AK - M -
Leonardo FERRALI 1998 400 Meter AK - M -
Lorenzo FERRI 1993 60 Meter AK - M -
Lorenzo FERRI 1993 Weitsprung AK - M 6,30
Josh FINE 1998 Weitsprung AK - M 7,16
Elias FISCHER 1999 200 Meter AK - M 24,51
Julia FOITIK 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,84
Diane Nadege FORGO 2000 60 Meter AK - W 9,32
Diane Nadege FORGO 2000 200 Meter AK - W 32,02
Adriana FORNUSKOVA 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,93
Adriana FORNUSKOVA 2002 200 Meter AK - W 25,82
Jan FRIŠ 1995 1500 Meter AK - M 3:43,72
Pietro FROSINI 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,59
Pietro FROSINI 1999 200 Meter AK - M 25,22
Markus FUCHS 1995 60 Meter AK - M 6,70
Virág FÜLÖP 1998 200 Meter AK - W 27,53
Tibor GALAMBOS 1991 Weitsprung AK - M 7,49
Tibor GALAMBOS 1991 Dreisprung AK - M -
Nico GAREA 1998 200 Meter AK - M 21,48
Hren GASPER 1998 400 Meter AK - M 52,47
Sebastian GAUGL 1997 200 Meter AK - M 22,58
ABDURRAHMAN GEDIKLIOGLU 1998 1500 Meter AK - M 3:45,26
Michele GIACOMINI 1984 60 Meter AK - M -
Michele GIACOMINI 1984 200 Meter AK - M 24,00
Michele GIACOMINI 1984 400 Meter AK - M 52,79
Ádám GÓGER 1997 60 Meter AK - M 6,99
Samo GOMILSEK 1997 400 Meter AK - M 52,37
Levin GOTTL 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,13
Levin GOTTL 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,29
Gregor GRAHOVAC 2000 200 Meter AK - M 21,54
Markus GRAU 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,32
Markus GRAU 2002 200 Meter AK - M 22,63
Jakub GRÉGR 2002 800 Meter AK - M 2:00,58
Lukáš GRÉGR 2002 800 Meter AK - M -
Tereza GRÉGROVÁ 2004 800 Meter AK - W 2:37,21
Philipp GRIESSEL 1989 60 Meter AK - M 7,41
Philipp GRIESSEL 1989 200 Meter AK - M 24,66
Jure GRKMAN 1999 200 Meter AK - M 21,19
Ria GROF 2000 60 Meter AK - W 8,03
Ria GROF 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,91
Nicol GRUBEROVÁ 2004 800 Meter AK - W -
Thea GRUBESIC 1997 400 Meter AK - W 58,18
Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL 1997 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 12,12
HASAN BASRI GÜDÜK 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,00
Mustafa GUNES 1988 60 Meter AK - M 6,95
Dominik GUSTIN 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,10
Astrid HAFNER 1998 400 Meter AK - W 58,35
Julia HAHN 2003 60 Meter AK - W 9,04
Adam HAJDUK 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:57,02
Kateřina HÁLOVÁ 1981 800 Meter AK - W 2:03,89
Yahm HANANIA 1998 Weitsprung AK - W 5,49
Florian HANDT 1991 200 Meter AK - M 21,86
Florian HANDT 1991 400 Meter AK - M 48,38
Christoph HASLAUER 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,94
Marlene HAUSER 2003 800 Meter AK - W 2:32,99
Martina HAVLÍČKOVÁ 1996 200 Meter AK - W 26,80
Phil HEALY 1994 200 Meter AK - W 23,32
Phil HEALY 1994 400 Meter AK - W 52,08
Raphaela HEIN 1992 200 Meter AK - W 26,19
Raphaela HEIN 1992 400 Meter AK - W 58,08
David HERÁK 2000 200 Meter AK - M 23,45
David HERÁK 2000 Weitsprung AK - M 6,50
David HERÁK 2004 Dreisprung AK - M 12,87
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,59
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 4,89
Veronika HERIC 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,75
Veronika HERIC 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,41
Annette HERISZT 1998 60 Meter AK - W 8,15
Annette HERISZT 1998 200 Meter AK - W 26,08
David HERKA 1995 60 Meter AK - M 7,15
David HERKA 1995 200 Meter AK - M 22,86
Brigitta HESCH 1979 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,15
Roland HINTERHOFER 1991 800 Meter AK - M 2:08,21
Lisa HLADKY 1995 200 Meter AK - W 25,68
Lukáš HODBOĎ 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,98
Agnes HODI 1992 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,12
Georg Amun HOFMANN 1994 60 Meter AK - M 7,82
Věra HOLUBÁŘOVÁ 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,72
Věra HOLUBÁŘOVÁ 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,08
Leonardt HORÁK 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,12
Anita HORVAT 1996 400 Meter AK - W 51,89
Patrik HORVAT 2003 60 Meter AK - M 8,05
Patrik HORVAT 2003 200 Meter AK - M 25,92
Caroline HÖSL 1993 400 Meter AK - W 60,70
Besnik HOTI 1999 Dreisprung AK - M 12,81
Matěj HŘEBAČKA 2003 800 Meter AK - M 2:08,88
Alžbeta HULÍNOVÁ 1999 60 Meter AK - W 8,36
Alžbeta HULÍNOVÁ 1999 Weitsprung AK - W 5,15
Shannon HYLTON 1996 200 Meter AK - W 22,94
Simuncic IDA 1996 400 Meter AK - W 56,15
Ishay IFRAIMOV 1997 60 Meter AK - M 7,08
Katarina ILIĆ 1993 400 Meter AK - W 55,73
Bianca ILLMAIER 1998 200 Meter AK - W 28,47
Bianca ILLMAIER 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,58
Zala ISTENIČ 2002 200 Meter AK - W 24,63
Zala ISTENIČ 2002 400 Meter AK - W 55,94
Alexander JABLOKOV 1991 400 Meter AK - M 50,21
Péter JAHOLA 2000 400 Meter AK - M 52,10
LUKA JANEŽIČ 1995 400 Meter AK - M 44,84
Valerie JANKŮ 2002 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,83
Valerie JANKŮ 2002 Weitsprung AK - W 5,22
Adam JANOŠÍK 2001 800 Meter AK - M -
Veronika JANOŠÍKOVÁ 1998 800 Meter AK - W -
Sara JANUSKOVA 1997 800 Meter AK - W 2:13,28
Maj JANŽA 2003 400 Meter AK - M -
Maj JANŽA 2003 800 Meter AK - M 2:05,30
Zala JANŽA 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:22,27
Christina JELLEN 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,97
Christina JELLEN 1995 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,85
Christina JELLEN 1995 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 9,60
Anežka JEŽOVÁ 2004 800 Meter AK - W 2:41,27
Helena JIRANOVA 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,58
Helena JIRANOVA 1995 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 7,58
Cherese JONES 1985 60 Meter AK - W 7,46
Gabriella K. SZABÓ 2002 400 Meter AK - W -
Gabriella K. SZABÓ 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:17,20
Zalán KÁDASI 1994 60 Meter AK - M 6,81
Zalán KÁDASI 1994 200 Meter AK - M 22,10
Andreas KAISER 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,62
David KÁKONA 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,13
Áron KALÁCSKA 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,28
Áron KALÁCSKA 2000 200 Meter AK - M 23,50
Jan KARAFIÁT 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,45
NEFISE KARATAY 2000 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,66
Vincent KARGER 1996 400 Meter AK - M 47,49
Ádám KARLIK 1990 60 Meter AK - M 7,00
Ádám KARLIK 1990 200 Meter AK - M 22,23
AHMET KASAP 1999 400 Meter AK - M 48,07
Martina KAŠPAR 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,39
Martina KAŠPAR 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,02
Erdélyi KATINKA 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:13,58
Kieran KELLY 1988 1500 Meter AK - M 3:42,91
Marnie KELLY 2002 60 Meter AK - W 8,34
Greta KEREKES 1992 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,17
Bettina KÉRI 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,78
Bettina KÉRI 1997 200 Meter AK - W 25,20
Adél KIRÁLY 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,00
Gergő Xavér KISS 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,15
Máté KISS 2002 400 Meter AK - M -
Virág KISS 1998 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 10,17
Viola KLEISER 1990 60 Meter AK - W 7,45
Viola KLEISER 1990 200 Meter AK - W 23,62
Ema KLIMENTOVÁ 2005 800 Meter AK - W -
Line KLOSTER 1990 200 Meter AK - W 23,30
Line KLOSTER 1990 400 Meter AK - W 52,78
Ruth KNERINGER 2002 200 Meter AK - W 28,30
Sabrina KOBERWEIN 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,17
Bastian KOBLER 1999 200 Meter AK - M 23,35
SERPIL KOCAK 1984 Weitsprung AK - W 6,40
Martin KOCH 1993 400 Meter AK - M 50,56
Kata KOCSIS 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:21,94
Leon KOHN 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,45
Mona-Sophie KOHN 1995 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,87
Stepanka KOLAROVA 1999 200 Meter AK - W 24,84
Stepanka KOLAROVA 1999 400 Meter AK - W 57,48
Alen KOLMAN 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,47
Ziga KOPAC 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,02
Ziga KOPAC 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,30
Jiří KOREJZ 1996 400 Meter AK - M 50,53
Jaka KOSTANJEVEC 1999 Weitsprung AK - M 6,40
Kriszta KÓSZÁS 1994 800 Meter AK - W 2:10,43
Kateřina KOUTNÁ 2002 60 Meter AK - W 8,35
Martin KOVÁČECH 2001 800 Meter AK - M 1:55,97
Ferenc KOVACS 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,38
Luca KOZÁK 1996 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,14
Jan KRAMBERGER 1995 60 Meter AK - M 6,83
Jan KRAMER 1994 400 Meter AK - M 49,98
Jan KRAMER 1994 800 Meter AK - M 1:54,61
Alzbeta KRATOCHVILOVA 1996 400 Meter AK - W 55,83
Nadine KREMER 1994 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 11,06
Susanna KREUTZER 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:27,09
Dudek KRISTINA 1994 400 Meter AK - W 53,58
Tjasa KRIZAN 2000 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 12,80
Matěj KRSEK 2000 200 Meter AK - M 21,46
Matěj KRSEK 2000 400 Meter AK - M 48,34
Neven KRULIC 2001 400 Meter AK - M 50,34
Neven KRULIC 2001 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,94
Jan KUBISTA 1990 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,16
Aleš KUČERA 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,98
Aleš KUČERA 2001 400 Meter AK - M 52,93
Bára KUČEROVÁ 2001 400 Meter AK - W 58,65
Dimitri KUDRNOFSKY 1988 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,33
Gal KUMAR 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,20
Gal KUMAR 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,50
Jan KUNČICKÝ 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:57,41
Štěpán KURIŠ 1998 1500 Meter AK - M 3:58,97
Karol KWIATKOWSKI 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,84
Noah LACHKOVICS 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,34
Noah LACHKOVICS 2000 200 Meter AK - M 23,20
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ 2004 60 Meter AK - W 7,87
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ 2004 200 Meter AK - W 26,20
Lea LANG 1998 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,85
Daniela LEDECKA 1996 60 Meter AK - W 7,99
Daniela LEDECKA 1996 200 Meter AK - W 24,61
Eleni LEFKOPOULOU 1990 800 Meter AK - W 2:11,38
Daniel LEHAR 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,20
Daniel LEHAR 2001 400 Meter AK - M 50,34
Ondřej LENHART 2002 400 Meter AK - M 52,56
Lendvorsky LEONARD 1992 800 Meter AK - M -
Lendvorsky LEONARD 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 4:00,74
brice LEROY 1989 800 Meter AK - M 1:47,88
Anna LESER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:24,25
Simon LESER 2003 800 Meter AK - M 2:25,50
Astrid LIMBECK a.W. 2001 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 11,33
Kerstin LIMBECK 1999 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 9,98
Scott LINCOLN 1993 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 19,59
Magdalena LINDNER 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,67
Magdalena LINDNER 2000 200 Meter AK - W 23,97
Marlene LINZER 2000 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 12,62
Nina LIU 2002 60 Meter AK - W 8,67
Nina LIU 2002 200 Meter AK - W 29,02
Ivana LONČAREK 1991 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,06
Ádám LUKA 2000 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 12,00
Kuzma LUKA 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,83
Kuzma LUKA 2001 200 Meter AK - M 24,58
Klara LUKAN 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:08,22
Bogdan MACOVEI 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,15
Zsolt MADARÁSZ 1997 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 13,07
Laura MADDOX 1990 400 Meter AK - W 52,32
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI 1999 60 Meter AK - M -
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI 1999 200 Meter AK - M -
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI 1999 400 Meter AK - M 54,00
Katharina MAHLFLEISCH 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,64
Vera MAIER 1992 800 Meter AK - W 2:17,24
Vera MAIR 1997 800 Meter AK - W 2:17,05
Teodor MAJCENOVIČ 1999 1500 Meter AK - M 3:58,97
Oldřich MALÁNÍK 1999 800 Meter AK - M 2:06,34
Zbyněk MALEC 2000 800 Meter AK - M -
Asaf MALKA 1980 60 Meter AK - M 6,82
SAMO MANDIČ 2000 400 Meter AK - M 54,28
Savannah MAPALAGAMA 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,71
Emily MARIEL 2005 60 Meter AK - W 8,26
Rok MARKELJ 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,24
Ivan MARKOVIĆ 1995 60 Meter AK - M 7,15
Ivan MARKOVIĆ 1995 200 Meter AK - M 21,98
Miloš MARKOVIĆ 1996 400 Meter AK - M 49,77
Domen MARŠ 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,92
Tjaša MARTINŠEK 2001 400 Meter AK - W 62,30
Tamás MÁTÉ 1998 60 Meter AK - M 6,91
Tamás MÁTÉ 1998 200 Meter AK - M 21,19
Zala MATJAŠEC 2005 60 Meter AK - W 8,76
Julia MAYER 1993 800 Meter AK - W 2:16,44
Nina MAYRHOFER 2004 60 Meter AK - W 8,52
Nina MAYRHOFER 2004 Weitsprung AK - W 4,58
Nea MEH 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,90
Yasar MELTEM 1997 800 Meter AK - W 2:14,00
Lovro MESEC KOSIR 1999 400 Meter AK - M 47,82
Tamara Sophie MEY 1997 200 Meter AK - W 28,47
Andreas MEYER 1994 60 Meter AK - M 6,88
Andreas MEYER 1994 200 Meter AK - M 21,92
Diana MEZULIANIKOVA 1992 800 Meter AK - W 2:02,45
Marine MIGNON 1999 200 Meter AK - W 23,35
Jakšić MILICA 1998 400 Meter AK - W 56,29
Yasmin MILLER 1995 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,16
Veronika MILOTOVA 2001 200 Meter AK - W 25,38
Veronika MILOTOVA 2001 400 Meter AK - W 57,40
Marusa MISMAS 1994 800 Meter AK - W 2:04,22
Zsanett MOGOR 1994 200 Meter AK - W 27,53
Regina MOHAI 2003 200 Meter AK - W 26,20
SARA MOHORIC 1999 800 Meter AK - W 2:13,32
Nadine MÖLLER 1986 200 Meter AK - W 26,89
Nadine MÖLLER 1986 400 Meter AK - W 59,41
Attila MOLNÁR 2002 400 Meter AK - M 49,46
Andrew MORGAN-HARRISON 1998 200 Meter AK - M 21,26
Selina MÜLLER a.W. 2004 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W -
Vít MÜLLER 1996 400 Meter AK - M 46,86
Maximilian MÜNZKER 1998 60 Meter AK - M 6,87
Evelin NÁDHÁZY 1995 200 Meter AK - W 24,00
Evelin NÁDHÁZY 1995 400 Meter AK - W 52,88
Pálma NAGY 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,03
Pálma NAGY 2001 200 Meter AK - W 26,10
Nicolaus NAHLER 2003 60 Meter AK - M 8,74
Daniel NĚMEČEK 1991 400 Meter AK - M 46,09
Réka NÉMETH 2003 400 Meter AK - W 68,80
Chukwuma NNAMDI 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,02
Chukwuma NNAMDI 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,72
Darja NOVAK 2000 200 Meter AK - W 26,70
Matyáš NOVÁK 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,29
Matyáš NOVÁK 2002 200 Meter AK - M 23,25
William OBIAGWU 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,18
William OBIAGWU 2000 200 Meter AK - M 23,07
Karin OKOLIE 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,60
Karin OKOLIE 1994 200 Meter AK - W 23,71
Rogulja OLIVER 2000 800 Meter AK - M -
András OSZTROGONÁCZ 1994 60 Meter AK - M 7,30
András OSZTROGONÁCZ 1994 200 Meter AK - M 23,15
Michele PACINI 1996 60 Meter AK - M -
Michele PACINI 1996 200 Meter AK - M 23,00
Michele PACINI 1996 400 Meter AK - M 50,50
Veronika PALIČKOVÁ 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,46
Robert PARGE 1997 400 Meter AK - M 46,88
DEMET PARLAK 1996 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,25
Aino PAUNONEN 1992 400 Meter AK - W 54,84
Aino PAUNONEN 1992 800 Meter AK - W 2:04,75
Matej PAVLICEK 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,39
Markéta PAVLISOVÁ 2000 60 Meter AK - W 8,50
Markéta PAVLISOVÁ 2000 200 Meter AK - W 28,28
Markéta PAVLISOVÁ 2000 Weitsprung AK - W 5,22
Grega PAVLOVIČ 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,00
Simona PELOVÁ 2001 800 Meter AK - W -
Rene PERNEK ACKER 2000 400 Meter AK - M 49,61
Estelle PERROSSIER 1990 400 Meter AK - W 52,18
Markus PESCHKE 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:57,47
Márton PETHŐ 2000 Weitsprung AK - M 6,36
Dajana PETKOVIĆ 1995 400 Meter AK - W 60,10
Ivana PETKOVIĆ 1992 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,38
Gabriel PETRE 1995 60 Meter AK - M 6,95
Gabriel PETRE 1995 Weitsprung AK - M 7,49
Rezmives PETRE NICOLAE 1997 60 Meter AK - M 6,69
Karolína PETROVÁ 2002 400 Meter AK - W 61,35
Christoph PFURNER 2003 60 Meter AK - M 8,38
Dávid PINTÉR 2001 60 Meter AK - M 8,20
Dávid PINTÉR 2001 200 Meter AK - M 27,13
Norbert PIRI 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,67
Norbert PIRI 2002 200 Meter AK - M 24,77
Marcela PÍRKOVÁ 1996 200 Meter AK - W 23,30
Lorenzo PISANESCHI 1995 60 Meter AK - M -
Lorenzo PISANESCHI 1995 200 Meter AK - M 24,00
Lorenzo PISANESCHI 1995 400 Meter AK - M 52,20
Milán PISCH 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,00
Fabian PLANER 1997 60 Meter AK - M 7,63
Marie Helene POLT 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,93
Marie Helene POLT 1997 Weitsprung AK - W 5,73
Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC 1972 800 Meter AK - W 2:20,79
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,90
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER 1995 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 12,09
Bill PORTER 1990 60 Meter AK - M 6,96
Emmanouil POURIKAS 1999 1500 Meter AK - M 4:15,25
Céline PRADET 1985 800 Meter AK - W 2:18,26
Katrin PREINER 1996 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,53
Zoltán PREKLI 1991 Dreisprung AK - M 14,53
Lena PRESSLER 2001 400 Meter AK - W 58,93
ambre PRIOTTI 1999 60 Meter AK - W 7,54
ambre PRIOTTI 1999 200 Meter AK - W 24,51
Rene PROSEN 2000 200 Meter AK - W 27,13
Iveta PUTALOVA 1988 400 Meter AK - W 52,84
Anna Marie QUADRÁTOVÁ 2002 200 Meter AK - W 26,93
Anna Marie QUADRÁTOVÁ 2002 400 Meter AK - W 58,92
Botond RÁDL 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,41
Botond RÁDL 2002 200 Meter AK - M 23,71
Zsolt RAFFAEL 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,51
Luka RAKIC 1991 60 Meter AK - M 6,80
Luka RAKIC 1991 200 Meter AK - M 21,77
Miloš RAOVIĆ 1994 400 Meter AK - M 47,31
Matthias RASTBICHLER 1985 800 Meter AK - M 2:25,89
Flórián RATKÓ 1997 Weitsprung AK - M 6,37
Thomas REGNER 1996 400 Meter AK - M 50,76
Nikola REHOUNKOVA 1993 400 Meter AK - W 57,85
Nikola ŘEHOUNKOVÁ 1993 400 Meter AK - W 57,75
Joseph REID 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,09
Pia REINDL 1997 400 Meter AK - W 61,34
Samuel REINDL 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,94
Alexander REITERER 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,45
Petra RÉPÁSI 1996 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,44
Hanna RÉPÁSSY 2001 400 Meter AK - W 57,31
Karolína ŘEPOVÁ 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,42
Karolína ŘEPOVÁ 2003 200 Meter AK - W 28,72
Karolína ŘEPOVÁ 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 4,87
LÁSZLÓ RÉTHY 1997 60 Meter AK - M 6,87
Erik RIGLER 1994 60 Meter AK - M 7,04
Laura RIPFEL 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,06
Jack ROACH 1995 Weitsprung AK - M 7,41
Benjamin ROBERT 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,63
Ina ROJNIK 1997 200 Meter AK - W 25,50
Lili RÓNAFALVI 2000 400 Meter AK - W 62,18
Ela ROŠ 2003 800 Meter AK - W 2:35,35
Nick ROSER 1993 60 Meter AK - M 7,56
Nick ROSER 1993 200 Meter AK - M 24,20
Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁ 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,65
Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁ 2001 200 Meter AK - W 28,90
Žan RUDOLF 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,96
Leonie RUPP 2003 200 Meter AK - W 26,79
Kateřina RYDLOVÁ 2001 200 Meter AK - W 26,78
Kateřina RYDLOVÁ 2001 400 Meter AK - W 59,18
Kapun SABINA 1998 60 Meter AK - W 8,23
Kapun SABINA 1998 200 Meter AK - W 25,72
Jan SADIL 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:57,21
Anna SAJTOS 1996 200 Meter AK - W 24,50
András SALAMON 2000 Weitsprung AK - M 7,29
David SALAMON 1998 400 Meter AK - M 47,27
Ludvík SALAMON 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:54,98
Tamara SALAŠKI 1988 400 Meter AK - W 52,99
BERFE SANCAK 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,57
BERFE SANCAK 1994 400 Meter AK - W 55,04
EMEL SANLI 1993 400 Meter AK - W 54,94
Dominik SÁRKÖZI 1999 400 Meter AK - M 49,84
Filip SASÍNEK 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,24
Katrin SÁSOVÁ 1998 400 Meter AK - W 59,68
Katrin SÁSOVÁ 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:22,29
René SASYN 2000 1500 Meter AK - M 3:57,19
Feron SAYERS 1994 Weitsprung AK - M 7,89
Tami ŠČANČAR 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,58
Tami ŠČANČAR 2000 200 Meter AK - W 24,02
Paul SCHEUCHER 1999 1500 Meter AK - M 3:51,70
Julian SCHLOSSER 2000 400 Meter AK - M 51,33
Peter SCHMELZINGER 1996 60 Meter AK - M 7,86
Stefan SCHMID 1999 1500 Meter AK - M 3:49,97
Thomas SCHNALLINGER 2000 800 Meter AK - M 2:01,23
Beate SCHROTT 1988 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 7,96
Stephanie SCHROTTER 1986 800 Meter AK - W 2:24,70
Iago SCHUERMANS 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,71
Iago SCHUERMANS 2002 200 Meter AK - M 23,95
Felix SCHULTSCHIK 1994 Dreisprung AK - M 14,91
Nicolas SCHWAIGER 1999 400 Meter AK - M 49,85
Julia SCHWARZINGER 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,63
Julia SCHWARZINGER 1997 200 Meter AK - W 24,63
Zdeňka SEIDLOVÁ 1997 400 Meter AK - W 53,58
Lotte Luise SEILER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:19,48
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG 1991 60 Meter AK - W 7,76
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG 1991 200 Meter AK - W 25,01
Lina SENICA 2000 200 Meter AK - W 27,14
Philip SESEMANN 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 3:41,43
Jakub ŠEVČÍK 1990 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,27
Mikdat SEVLER 1998 60 Meter AK - M 6,98
Paul SEYRINGER 2001 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,79
Eran SIBONI 1997 200 Meter AK - M -
Eran SIBONI 1997 400 Meter AK - M -
Tilen SIMENKO LALIC 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,55
Anna ŠIMKOVÁ 1998 200 Meter AK - W 26,28
Anna ŠIMKOVÁ 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:10,11
Maria ŠIMLOVICOVA 1999 60 Meter AK - W 7,79
Maria ŠIMLOVICOVA 1999 200 Meter AK - W 24,82
Tina SIMON 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,63
Virág SIMON 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,92
Virág SIMON 2002 200 Meter AK - W 25,11
Aneja SIMONCIC 1998 400 Meter AK - W 56,08
Katarina SIRMIĆ 1991 60 Meter AK - W 7,60
Katarina SIRMIĆ 1991 200 Meter AK - W 24,10
Jan SKALAR 2000 60 Meter AK - M -
Jan SKALAR 2000 200 Meter AK - M -
Edita SKLENSKA 1999 200 Meter AK - W 25,25
Edita SKLENSKA 1999 400 Meter AK - W 55,87
Anja ŠKODNIK 2005 60 Meter AK - W 8,96
Lana ŠKODNIK 2003 60 Meter AK - W 9,32
Jakub ŠKOJEC 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,66
Kristyna SKRABALOVA 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,74
Kristyna SKRABALOVA 2002 400 Meter AK - W 61,12
Maja ŠLEBIR 1996 200 Meter AK - W 25,34
Owen SMITH 1994 400 Meter AK - M 46,23
Filip ŠNEJDR 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:47,46
Zbyněk SOBOTKA 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,43
Zbyněk SOBOTKA 2001 400 Meter AK - M 52,07
Patrik ŠORM 1993 400 Meter AK - M 46,20
Klaudia SOROK 1998 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,26
Anna SPAZIRER 2003 800 Meter AK - W 2:41,68
Lena SPAZIRER 2003 60 Meter AK - W 7,96
Leonie SPRINGER 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,75
Leonie SPRINGER 2000 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,90
Stavros SPYROU 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,00
Georg STAMMINGER 1987 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 15,60
Manca STARAŠINIČ 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,70
Manca STARAŠINIČ 2002 200 Meter AK - W 25,50
Manca STARAŠINIČ 2002 Weitsprung AK - W 6,03
Jovan STOJOSKI 1997 400 Meter AK - M 49,80
Markéta ŠTOLOVÁ 2000 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,55
Karin STRAMETZ 1998 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,41
Karin STRAMETZ 1998 Weitsprung AK - W 6,30
Amelia STRICKLER 1994 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 17,13
Karolina STRNADOVA 1998 60 Meter AK - W 7,89
Karolina STRNADOVA 1998 200 Meter AK - W 25,15
Klara STRNADOVA 2001 200 Meter AK - W 27,96
Zdeněk STROMŠIK 1994 60 Meter AK - M 6,69
Lukas STUCHETZ 2000 800 Meter AK - M 2:05,46
Paul STÜGER 1996 1500 Meter AK - M 3:49,71
Ján ŠUBA 1994 60 Meter AK - M 7,28
Ján ŠUBA 1994 Weitsprung AK - M 7,38
Alen SUBAŠIČ 1999 400 Meter AK - M 49,93
Michal SUCHANEK 1996 200 Meter AK - M 22,22
Sara SUMEGOVA 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,25
Maximilian SUMEREDER 2004 60 Meter AK - M 8,73
Maximilian SUMEREDER 2004 200 Meter AK - M 27,16
Eliška SURMOVÁ 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:15,45
Dóra SVARDA 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,36
Dóra SVARDA 2001 200 Meter AK - W 27,62
David ŠVIHÁLEK 2000 200 Meter AK - M 24,34
David ŠVIHÁLEK 2000 800 Meter AK - M -
Jan SÝKORA 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,06
Jan SÝKORA 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 3:50,66
Alena SYMERSKÁ 1996 60 Meter AK - W 7,78
Alena SYMERSKÁ 1996 200 Meter AK - W 24,07
Lukáš SYMERSKÝ 1998 1500 Meter AK - M 3:50,88
Dániel SZABÓ 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,82
Dániel SZABÓ 1996 200 Meter AK - M 21,30
Laszló SZABÓ 1991 200 Meter AK - M 21,79
Laura SZABÓ 2002 Weitsprung AK - W 5,46
Benjámin SZALAI 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 3:47,17
Szabolcs SZALAY 1991 60 Meter AK - M 7,18
Szabolcs SZALAY 1991 200 Meter AK - M 22,59
Samuel SZIHN 2000 200 Meter AK - M 22,65
Ákos TAKÁCS 1982 400 Meter AK - M 49,55
Simona TAKÁCSOVÁ 1998 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,84
Matus TALAN 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,73
Máté TAMÁS 1999 200 Meter AK - M 23,49
Elouan TARDIVEL 1993 60 Meter AK - M 7,66
Cristian TAUT 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,64
Christoph TEUBL 2000 200 Meter AK - M 25,32
Christoph TEUBL 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,36
Lee THOMPSON 1997 400 Meter AK - M 46,74
Stephan TIROCH 1996 60 Meter AK - M 7,40
Michal TLUSTÝ 1994 200 Meter AK - M 21,12
Michal TLUSTÝ 1994 400 Meter AK - M 47,83
Deji TOBAIS 1991 60 Meter AK - M 6,74
Marcel TOBLER 2001 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,09
Sarolta TOLNAY 2004 400 Meter AK - W 72,09
Dvořák TOMÁŠ 2004 60 Meter AK - M 7,49
Dvořák TOMÁŠ 2004 200 Meter AK - M 25,00
Joni TOMIČIĆ PREZELJ 1993 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,35
Attila TÓTH 1996 Weitsprung AK - M 6,94
Viárg TÓTH 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 5,30
Gala TRAJKOVIC 1998 60 Meter AK - W 7,91
Sam TRIGG 1993 Dreisprung AK - M 16,38
Fabian TSCHABRUN 2002 800 Meter AK - M 2:07,15
Martin TUČEK 1995 400 Meter AK - M 48,64
Vladyslava TUKHAY 1999 200 Meter AK - W 25,00
Vladyslava TUKHAY 1999 400 Meter AK - W 56,31
Daniel TURCSÁNYI 1997 Weitsprung AK - M 6,75
Tilen ULČAR 2002 400 Meter AK - M 51,60
Andreas UNGER 1995 60 Meter AK - M 7,18
Andreas UNGER 1995 200 Meter AK - M 23,14
Tamir UZAN 1996 200 Meter AK - M 23,00
Tamir UZAN 1996 400 Meter AK - M 50,82
Jan VÁCHA 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,16
Jan VÁCHA 1999 200 Meter AK - M 21,93
Stanislav VALA 1997 Weitsprung AK - M 6,75
Jan VALÁŠEK 1994 60 Meter AK - M 7,19
Jan VALÁŠEK 1994 200 Meter AK - M 22,06
Zala VALEC 2004 60 Meter AK - W 7,94
Beceheli VALENTINO 2003 400 Meter AK - M 52,83
Lőrinc VARGA 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,52
Leona VARGOVÁ 1999 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 12,31
Lucie VASICKOVA 2001 200 Meter AK - W 27,87
Valentina VAVDI 2000 60 Meter AK - W 8,09
Valentina VAVDI 2000 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 9,00
Katerina VAVROVA 1998 60 Meter AK - W 7,52
Katerina VAVROVA 1998 200 Meter AK - W 23,95
László VECSEY 2003 400 Meter AK - M 54,30
Liga VELVERE 1990 800 Meter AK - W 2:02,18
Gregor VERBOŠT 1994 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,63
Tadej VERBOŠT 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:55,52
Giorgos VETSIS 1997 1500 Meter AK - M 0:04,00
Damián VÍCH 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:55,32
Žan VIHER 1999 Weitsprung AK - M 7,17
Simon VIKTÓRIA 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 5,59
Klemen VILHAR 1998 400 Meter AK - M 51,20
Balázs VINDICS 1994 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,00
Jaroslav VLCEK 1964 60 Meter AK - M 6,69
Štěpán VOBORNÍK 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,05
Štěpán VOBORNÍK 2000 200 Meter AK - M 22,35
Renata VOCASKOVA 1996 800 Meter AK - W 2:08,88
Andreas VOJTA 1989 1500 Meter AK - M 3:36,11
Marko VOZAB 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,84
Anna VYLETOVA 1999 200 Meter AK - W 26,37
Anna VYLETOVA 1999 400 Meter AK - W 58,23
Leon WAGNER 2004 60 Meter AK - M 8,23
Diani WALKER 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,35
Rachel WALLADER 1989 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 17,53
Kevin WALLNER 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,81
Jamie WEBB 1994 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,56
Bettina WEBER 1996 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 14,18
Anna-Lena WEILHARTER 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,19
Hannah WILLIAMS 1998 400 Meter AK - W 52,55
Michael WILSMORE 1985 1500 Meter AK - M 3:43,45
Sarah WINKLER 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:27,14
Emma WITTEKIND 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,12
Cornelia WOHLFAHRT 2000 400 Meter AK - W 57,97
Fabian WOLFRAM 2000 800 Meter AK - M 2:02,04
Amine ZAHAF 1997 1500 Meter AK - M -
Yvonne ZAPFEL 1992 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,44
Youcef ZATAT 1994 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 18,34
Jaka ZELNIK 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:00,00
Tajana ZIDOV 1997 400 Meter AK - W 58,96
PLAJBES ZIGA 1999 Weitsprung AK - M 7,01
Gerhard ZILLNER 1971 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 18,84
Sarah ZIMMER 1996 60 Meter AK - W 7,66
Sarah ZIMMER 1996 200 Meter AK - W 25,84
Sarah ZIMMER 1996 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 9,16
Vukašin ZIROJEVIĆ 1996 Dreisprung AK - M 14,86
Ranca ŽIVA 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,97
Jaroslav ŽOUŽELKA 1995 60 Meter AK - M 7,07
Simon ZSÓFIA 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 5,59
Siskó ZSÓFIA 1994 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,21
Kocsis ZSOMBOR 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,59
Jan ZUMER 1982 60 Meter AK - M 6,68
Jan ZUMER 1982 200 Meter AK - M 20,59
Nika ŽUPA 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,72
Nika ŽUPA 1994 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,83
Agata ZUPIN 1998 200 Meter AK - W 23,09
Agata ZUPIN 1998 400 Meter AK - W 52,29
Ales ZVER 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,60
Roman ZWIETNIG 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,43

Einträge (734)
Seite 1 / 1