Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Daniel AJIDE GEAC 2000 7,05
Daniel AJIDE GEAC 2000 22,92
Constantin ANDONII CSM Ploiesti 1988 22,88
Constantin ANDONII CSM Ploiesti 1988 48,42
Miklos ANDREEA CSM Bucuresti 1998 52,07
VASILIOU ANNA GREECE 1990 2:09,36
Ellie BAKER Shaftesbury Barnet 1998 2:02,02
Irene BALDESSARI 1993 2:02,47
Oskars BAMBALS Lacis Sport School 2001 -
Kelemen BENCE TFSE 1995 1:50,32
Roza Emily BENNETT A.C.TEPO Kladno 2002 26,20
Roza Emily BENNETT A.C.TEPO Kladno 2002 59,40
Boldizsár BODA Szombathelyi HVSE 1998 21,65
kabongo BRUNO EPA 86 1998 -
Patrik BUNDSCHU Vasas SC 2001 7,29
GAL CAMELIA CS Universitatea Cluj 1992 24,08
GAL CAMELIA CS Universitatea Cluj 1992 54,19
Laura CAMPAGNA ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1997 -
Laura CAMPAGNA ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1997 2:36,83
Daniel CHEESEMAN City of york AC 1993 3:44,38
Maja CIRIC AD MASS Ljubljana 1989 52,53
Bălan CRISTINA DANIELA CS ATHLETICS TIMISOARA / CSM CRAIOVA 1998 54,74
Bălan CRISTINA DANIELA CS ATHLETICS TIMISOARA / CSM CRAIOVA 1998 2:05,62
Stefan CUKOVIC AK Sarajevo 1997 3:50,10
Zak CURRAN DSD 1993 1:46,78
Kaja DEBEVEC AD MASS Ljubljana 1996 7,57
Laura DOBRÁNSZKY GEAC 2002 26,00
Laura DOBRÁNSZKY GEAC 2002 9,05
Giulia DOVARCH A.S.D Intesatletica 2003 5,39
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 21,96
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 48,32
Giardino FABIO A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1994 -
Sophia FAVALLI FREEZONE 2002 2:05,25
Gábor FEKETE FTC 1998 49,09
Kamila FRONTZOVÁ AK Bílina 2001 25,64
Stefano GHENDA TrevisAtletica 1993 -
Michele GIACOMINI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1984 51,93
LINDA GUIZZETTI CUS Pro Patria Milano 1998 8,43
Adriana HAVLOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 27,30
Adriana HAVLOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 61,20
Phil HEALY Bandon AC 1994 22,99
Phil HEALY Bandon AC 1994 52,08
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 8,59
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 27,98
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 4,89
Agnes HODI UNION St. Pölten 1992 4,21
Dominik HUFNAGL SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 21,56
Dominik HUFNAGL SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 47,00
Barbora HŮLKOVÁ TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. 2001 24,20
Barbora HŮLKOVÁ TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. 2001 55,50
Banaga IULIA NICOLETA C.S.M. ONESTI 1999 55,95
Dario IVANOVSKI SK Athlete Mezdra 1997 3:50,00
Antonín JANETKA AK Bílina 1999 23,29
Antonín JANETKA AK Bílina 1999 1:54,72
Matěj JARŮŠEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 7,49
Matěj JARŮŠEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 24,52
Razvan KALININ Universitatea Cluj 1994 -
Bianka KÉRI SVSE 1994 2:02,39
Gergő KISS SVSE 1995 1:48,13
Gergő KISS SVSE 1995 3:44,94
Míra KŐSZEGI BMTE 2002 24,29
Christos KOTITSAS G.S kifisias 1996 1:48,47
Ferenc Soma KOVÁCS Budaörsi DSE 2004 4:05,35
Szabó KRISTÓF Vasas SC 1999 52,51
Matěj KRSEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 6,76
Matěj KRSEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 21,46
Matěj KRSEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 46,77
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 25,90
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 58,20
Dávid LÁSZLÓ Szombathelyi HVSE 1992 16,18
GIULIA LATINI C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA 1991 8,32
Daniel LEHAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 7,10
Daniel LEHAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 22,05
Daniel LEHAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 47,76
Astrid LIMBECK DSG Wien 2001 11,53
Marlene LINZER SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 12,62
Stephen MACKAY Inverness Harriers 1992 -
Alessia MAGNIFICO ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 2000 2:22,20
Andrew MELLON Crusaders AC 1995 46,80
Ithocor MELONI CUS SASSARI 2001 1:55,58
Lovro MESEC KOŠIR AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 46,79
Benediktas MICKUS Nikė Klaipėda 1997 1:48,34
STEFANO MIGLIORATI CLUB SPORTIVO SAN ROCCHINO BRESCIA 1994 1:46,82
Strimb MIHAI Universitatea Cluj 1990 7,10
Pîslaru MIHAI CRISTIAN CSM Bucuresti 1999 48,22
Julia MILLONIG ULC Riverside Mödling 1995 2:11,95
George MILLS Brighton Phoenix AC 1999 -
George MILLS Brighton Phoenix AC 1999 -
Caroline MÖLLER DSG Wien 1986 8,75
Caroline MÖLLER DSG Wien 1986 5,12
Attila MOLNÁR SVSE 2002 48,01
Janka MOLNÁR BMTE 2001 24,32
Janka MOLNÁR BMTE 2001 53,58
Evelin NÁDHÁZY GEAC 1995 24,00
Anamaria NESTERIUC CSA Steaua 1993 8,17
Hůlová NICOLE A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 62,50
Darja NOVAK SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 3,66
Márton PÁPAI GEAC 1995 -
Simona PELOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 2:19,89
Johanna POTHA GEAC 2000 7,79
Johanna POTHA GEAC 2000 25,48
Katrin PREINER UNION Ebensee 1996 3,60
Ionut PRODAN RMA 1989 7,60
Ionut PRODAN RMA 1989 25,70
Eraldo QERAMA Γ. Σ Ηλιούπολης 1991 1:48,44
Laura RIPFEL ULC Weinland 2002 2:09,84
Parge ROBERT CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1997 45,84
Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁ A,C,TEPO Kladno 2001 2:25,36
Deniss ŠALKAUSKAS TÜ ASK 1998 -
Victoria SAULEDA Spain 1992 -
Framcesca SELMI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1998 -
Framcesca SELMI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1998 -
Giulia SEVERINI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1999 2:23,70
Dominik SIEDLACZEK DSG Wien 1992 7,05
Dominik SIEDLACZEK DSG Wien 1992 13,98
Aneja SIMONČIČ AD MASS Ljubljana 1998 54,67
Gal SKLEDAR PAK Goricko Murska Sobota 2004 7,15
Gal SKLEDAR PAK Goricko Murska Sobota 2004 23,31
Stanislava ŠKVARKOVÁ ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1996 8,26
Jerneja SMONKAR Atletski klub Velenje 1992 -
Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 23,20
Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 51,50
Šárka SOMROVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 59,75
Filippo SQUASSINA FREEZONE 2001 1:54,15
Jakub STIBAL AC Moravska Slavia Brno 2001 3:57,49
István SZÖGI SVSE 1995 3:46,62
Lamačová TEREZA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 25,30
Lamačová TEREZA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 57,30
Adelle TRACEY Guildford and Godalming A.C 1993 -
Giorgio TREVISANI Studentesca Milardi 1996 47,83
Mauro TRIVELLATO A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1991 7,13
Mitko TSENOV SK Athlete Mezdra 1993 3:44,00
Vladyslava TUKHAY AD MASS, Ljubljana 1999 7,70
Vladyslava TUKHAY AD MASS, Ljubljana 1999 54,38
Jan ULLMAN A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 23,43
Jan ULLMAN A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 50,75
Lorenz URSPRUNGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 7,10
Leonie VAN VLIET Groningen Atletiek 1993 23,33
IRINI VASILIOU GREECE 1990 51,75
Irene VIAN Atletica Riviera del Brenta 1996 -
Francesco Antonio VISENTIN A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1995 -
Zoltán WAHL BMTE 2000 21,42
Bettina WEBER SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 14,18
Owen WESTERHOUT Topsport Trias 1989 22,85
Owen WESTERHOUT Topsport Trias 1989 49,17
Niamh WHELAN Ferrybank AC 1990 7,46
Niamh WHELAN Ferrybank AC 1990 23,83
Lucie ZAPLATÍLKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 1994 2:15,30
Václav ZEMAN A.C.TEPO Kladno 2002 22,50
Václav ZEMAN A.C.TEPO Kladno 2002 50,80

Einträge (150)
Seite 1 / 1