Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Sophia AICHINGER ALC Wels 2002 8,15
Sophia AICHINGER ALC Wels 2002 8,15
Niklas ALTMANN PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2004 -
Sara BRANDTNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 3:44,45
Sara BRANDTNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 1,29
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 8,30
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 8,30
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 26,54
Lukas DACHS-WIESINGER ALC Wels 2002 4,21
Luca DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 4,20
Paul DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 2:54,33
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 7,12
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 7,12
Enakhe EDEGBE ATSV Linz LA 2003 22,35
Damjan EROR Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2006 -
Christian FEHRINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 -
Leonie FELBINGER LG Kirchdorf 2006 1,30
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 9,17
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 9,17
Adrian FEURSTEIN ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 8,18
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 -
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 1,16
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1995 2:20,16
Leni FURTNER ATSV Linz LA 2010 10,24
Leni FURTNER ATSV Linz LA 2010 10,24
Emil GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 2:52,10
Emil GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 1,60
Leon GLAVAS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 24,67
Leon GLAVAS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 4,20
Victoria Sophie GLÜCK PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2002 8,50
Victoria Sophie GLÜCK PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2002 8,50
Victoria Sophie GLÜCK PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2002 28,87
Lisa GRUBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 3,42
Klaus GRÜNBART LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 7,37
Klaus GRÜNBART LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 7,37
Klaus GRÜNBART LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 22,89
Rene HAMBERGER LAC Passau 1992 16,00
Tobias HAVELKA LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 -
Tobias HAVELKA LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 -
Tobias HAVELKA LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 -
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 3:17,31
Moritz HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2003 2:49,59
Agnes HODI UNION St. Pölten 1992 4,21
Julia HOFER LAC Passau 1996 7,58
Julia HOFER LAC Passau 1996 7,58
Julia HOFER LAC Passau 1996 24,25
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 1,52
Michael HOFMANN Sportunion IGLA long life 1994 2:39,36
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER Sportclub Liezen 2002 2:39,26
Tobias HOLZNER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 -
Stefan Alexander IGLER SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 4,40
Kevin KAMENSCHAK ATSV Linz LA 2004 2:31,51
Tobias KAMLEITNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 7,81
Tobias KAMLEITNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 7,81
Tobias KAMLEITNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 1,71
Tobias KAMLEITNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2003 12,24
Endiorass KINGLEY TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 1,96
Riccardo KLOTZ ATSV Innsbruck 1999 5,31
Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 8,36
Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 8,36
Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 -
Jonas KNOLL ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 7,51
Jonas KNOLL ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 7,51
Jonas KNOLL ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 23,82
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 3:15,20
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 1,35
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 10,61
Maya KRANAWETTER LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 8,89
Maya KRANAWETTER LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 8,89
Maya KRANAWETTER LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 1,38
Sara KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2008 -
Sara KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2008 -
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 1,68
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 13,88
Lennert KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 2:48,32
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 3:38,58
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 1,44
Paul LEITENBAUER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 2:55,86
Hannah MIGGISCH PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 1996 7,94
Hannah MIGGISCH PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 1996 7,94
Haris MULALIC Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 2005 -
Darja NOVAK SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 3,66
Sophie PASCHINGER LTS 2004 8,29
Sophie PASCHINGER LTS 2004 8,29
Sophie PASCHINGER LTS 2004 2,90
Alexander PENZENSTADLER PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 1997 7,04
Alexander PENZENSTADLER PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 1997 7,04
Christoph PFURNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 3,40
Zina PISAROVA ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 8,20
Zina PISAROVA ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 8,20
Zina PISAROVA ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 26,00
Johanna PLANK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 7,74
Johanna PLANK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 7,74
Johanna PLANK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 24,73
Andreas PREM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1991 -
Christoph PREM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1989 2:51,57
Jennifer PURRER ALC Wels 2002 8,33
Jennifer PURRER ALC Wels 2002 8,33
Christian REICH SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1967 8,50
Christian REICH SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1967 8,50
Christian REICH SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1967 27,39
Christian REICH SC Siemensstadt Berlin 1967 -
Paul REICHL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 3:03,81
Antonia REISZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 3:12,04
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 3:11,90
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 2,00
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 8,22
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 8,22
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 28,62
Christopher SCHIEFERMAYER ALC Wels 1966 7,46
Christopher SCHIEFERMAYER ALC Wels 1966 7,46
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 10,10
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 10,10
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 26,87
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 8,36
Lukas SCHÖRGHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Lukas SCHÖRGHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 11,77
Nina SCHREIL ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport 2004 -
Lorenz SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 9,87
Lorenz SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 9,87
Lorenz SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 3:44,99
Lorenz SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 1,40
Peter SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 1970 -
Veronika SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 8,62
Veronika SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 8,62
Veronika SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 3,10
Julia SCHWARZINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 7,63
Julia SCHWARZINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 7,63
Julia SCHWARZINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 24,23
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 8,06
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 8,06
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 1,60
Martin SÖSER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2003 13,04
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 8,90
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 8,90
Jakob SPACHINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 10,04
Anna STADLMAYR PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2002 8,05
Anna STADLMAYR PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2002 8,05
Anna STADLMAYR PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2002 25,69
Johanna STEFANITS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 -
Johanna STEFANITS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 -
Johanna STEFANITS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 -
Johanna STEFANITS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 7,23
Stefanie STEMPLINGER TV Hauzenberg 1996 8,12
Stefanie STEMPLINGER TV Hauzenberg 1996 8,12
Stefanie STEMPLINGER TV Hauzenberg 1996 1,66
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 8,50
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 8,50
Shanna TURECZEK Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 3,20
Vera VACIK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 3,51
Emilia VOGL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 3,00
Teresa WAGNER TV Hauzenberg 2007 -
Teresa WAGNER TV Hauzenberg 2007 -
Teresa WAGNER TV Hauzenberg 2007 -
Helmut WALDL ATSV Linz LA 1964 2:50,16
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 8,38
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 8,38
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 3:32,06
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 1,55
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 7,98
Alexander WEIß LG Kirchdorf 1977 2:44,62
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 6,10
Herbert WINKLER UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1997 7,31
Herbert WINKLER UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1997 7,31
Herbert WINKLER UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1997 5,01

Einträge (165)
Seite 1 / 1