Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 1,82
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 4,50
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 6,84
Hermann ANDRECS LAC Wolfsberg 1931 1,34
Hermann ANDRECS LAC Wolfsberg 1931 2,55
Hermann ANDRECS LAC Wolfsberg 1931 4,05
Elisabeth BLUCH LAC Klagenfurt 2004 5,00
Elisabeth BLUCH LAC Klagenfurt 2004 -
Isabelle ENGEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 5,12
Hedwig FREYTAG LTU Graz 2004 1,38
Hedwig FREYTAG LTU Graz 2004 4,05
Alexander GESIERICH LAC Klagenfurt 1998 15,49
Stephan HAJEK DSG Wien 2001 12,50
Reinhold HEIDINGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1950 3,20
Wolfram HEIDINGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1953 2,20
Georges Blanchard HIDJAM DSG Wien 1986 12,91
Jennifer JAHRBACHER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1993 3,50
Jennifer JAHRBACHER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1993 11,24
Petra KARTELA DSG Wien 1999 3,62
Petra KARTELA DSG Wien 1999 3,62
Celina KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 4,93
Celina KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 11,67
Lisa KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 8,85
Julia KNASS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 1,44
Julia KNASS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 -
Max KOGELNIG LAC Klagenfurt 2002 6,20
Max KOGELNIG LAC Klagenfurt 2002 -
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 1,54
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 5,40
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 12,60
Hannah LADINIG VST Laas 2004 13,26
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 1,59
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 5,08
Tamara LESITSCHNIG KLC 1994 11,65
Florian MATZI SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1987 4,95
Peter MILEDER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1952 2,30
Philipp MULTERER DSG Wien 1998 1,94
Philipp MULTERER DSG Wien 1998 4,40
Angelika NINAUS LTU Graz 2004 1,51
Angelika NINAUS LTU Graz 2004 4,94
Angelika NINAUS LTU Graz 2004 8,66
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 5,92
Philipp PICHLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 3,00
Philipp PICHLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 -
Felix PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 5,85
Felix PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 12,65
Katharina PITNER LTU Graz 1999 4,99
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER LCA Hochschwab 1981 1,55
Leonie SCHALAMON Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2001 1,45
Leonie SCHALAMON Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2001 -
Paula SCHIMANOFSKY Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 -
Paula SCHIMANOFSKY Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 -
Lenia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 -
Christina STANTA KLC 1997 11,47
Carina TEUFEL ATSE Graz 2006 2,10
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 5,05
Leonie WAGNER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 5,47
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 4,87
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 9,04
Gabriel ZAND LTU Graz 2003 5,84
Franz ZEHETMAYER Cricket 1953 2,50

Einträge (61)
Seite 1 / 1