Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Siegfried AMHOFER Atus Gratkorn 1968 7,06
Siegfried AMHOFER Atus Gratkorn 1968 4,96
Katarina ANDRÄ a.W. SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1977 -
Genoveva BARTL ÖTB Judenburg 1937 8,12
Manfred BAULY SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1955 12,04
Kurt BINDER Cricket 1957 -
Kurt BINDER Cricket 1957 3,91
Kurt BINDER Cricket 1957 7,70
Matthias BORKENSTEIN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1968 7,87
Matthias BORKENSTEIN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1968 8,91
Heidemarie CEBUL ÖTB Judenburg 1942 6,64
Dominik CHUM SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1970 7,11
Laszlo DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1955 7,36
Laszlo DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1955 7,36
Lucia DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1958 9,86
Robert DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1977 7,13
Gudrun DUSCHEK ÖTB Judenburg 1967 8,70
Otto ESTERL USV Krakauebene 1973 8,76
Elfriede FUCHS ÖTB Judenburg 1920 4,37
Heinrich GEIGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1958 13,46
Baldur GOTTHARDT ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1940 10,05
Eleonore GUTSCHE PSV Leoben 1928 16,85
Eleonore GUTSCHE PSV Leoben 1928 5,04
Gerald HARTSTEIN ÖTB Judenburg 1978 6,85
Gerald HARTSTEIN ÖTB Judenburg 1978 5,16
Gerald HARTSTEIN ÖTB Judenburg 1978 8,57
Karl Heinz HARY ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1945 8,75
Karl Heinz HARY ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1945 3,91
Karl Heinz HARY ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1945 9,29
Barbara HEIDINGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1955 8,41
Barbara HEIDINGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1955 8,78
Wolfram HEIDINGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1953 8,78
Werner HÖFLER ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1947 8,23
Werner HÖFLER ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1947 3,49
Franz HOHL Post SV Graz 1948 7,71
Wolfram IRSA ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1967 6,55
Wolfram IRSA ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1967 12,75
Walter JAKOBITSCH KLC 1950 -
Maria KALCHER TUS Feldbach 1956 9,83
Maria KALCHER TUS Feldbach 1956 8,92
Dieter KAMENSEK PSV Leoben 1963 8,30
Dieter KAMENSEK PSV Leoben 1963 3,78
Dieter KAMENSEK PSV Leoben 1963 9,38
Günter KASPAR Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1957 14,26
Joachim KATZENBERGER KLC 1966 7,25
Axel KIRCHMAYR Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1965 7,27
Axel KIRCHMAYR Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1965 5,09
Christiane KLETZENBAUER ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1957 8,81
Christiane KLETZENBAUER ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1957 3,28
Christiane KLETZENBAUER ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1957 7,52
Erich KOLLER HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1959 13,20
Günther KRANZL ULC Riverside Mödling 1968 -
Magdalena KULNIK KLC 1977 -
Magdalena KULNIK KLC 1977 5,61
Erich LENGER ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1956 7,75
Erich LENGER ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1956 4,52
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 8,90
Peter MILEDER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1952 8,48
Klaus MÜLLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1942 -
Mario NOVOSEL TUS Feldbach 1963 8,77
Mario NOVOSEL TUS Feldbach 1963 3,30
Mario NOVOSEL TUS Feldbach 1963 6,61
Gerda PEROUTKA ÖTB Judenburg 1941 8,72
Richard PETERL LAC Klagenfurt 1962 7,36
Richard PETERL LAC Klagenfurt 1962 4,68
Gerhard PLANK ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1947 10,81
Iris POPELKA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1975 -
Iris POPELKA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1975 -
Iris POPELKA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1975 -
Sibylle PREMM Atus Gratkorn 1975 7,08
Dragana PREPELIC AD Slovenska Bistrica 1969 -
Damir PRSTEC AK Ptuj 1964 -
Miki PRSTEC AK Ptuj 1956 14,58
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER LCA Hochschwab 1981 7,18
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER LCA Hochschwab 1981 5,07
Michael Erwin PRÜGGER LCA Hochschwab 1981 9,84
Franz PUCHER LCA Hochschwab 1962 -
Franz PUCHER LCA Hochschwab 1962 -
Margarete ROTTER PSV Leoben 1946 5,45
Peter SCHILHAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1953 10,81
Herbert SECHSER Atus Gratkorn 1941 9,21
Marko SLUGA AK Ptuj 1935 -
Johann STRASSER TUS Feldbach 1961 7,64
Johann STRASSER TUS Feldbach 1961 8,29
Horst STUMPF ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1959 7,34
Horst STUMPF ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1959 4,63
Horst STUMPF ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck 1959 -
Tiina THURNER Vereinlos 1970 -
Tiina THURNER Vereinlos 1970 -
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG KLC 1950 7,98
Christa Maria TRIEBL b-active.at Fürstenfeld 1960 9,68
Christa Maria TRIEBL b-active.at Fürstenfeld 1960 3,39
Christa Maria TRIEBL b-active.at Fürstenfeld 1960 6,82
Karin URDL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1971 -
Karin URDL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1971 8,20
Richard WEBER-MZELL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1953 7,85
Richard WEBER-MZELL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1953 8,86
Klaus WIESER Post SV Graz 1961 7,38
Klaus WIESER Post SV Graz 1961 4,95
Georg WLK KLC 1958 -
Andrea ZACH TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 1963 8,66
Franz ZEHETMAYER Cricket 1953 -
Franz ZEHETMAYER Cricket 1953 4,25
Franz ZEHETMAYER Cricket 1953 10,22

Einträge (104)
Seite 1 / 1