Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 1,82
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 4,50
Matheo ABLASSER a.W. Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 -
Hermann ANDRECS LAC Wolfsberg 1931 1,34
Hermann ANDRECS LAC Wolfsberg 1931 2,55
Hermann ANDRECS a.W. LAC Wolfsberg 1931 -
Manfred BAULY a.W. SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1955 11,48
Lorena BERAUS SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 -
Lorena BERAUS SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 -
Lorena BERAUS SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 -
Lorena BERAUS SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 1,35
Elisabeth BLUCH LAC Klagenfurt 2004 -
Elisabeth BLUCH LAC Klagenfurt 2004 1,55
Laszlo DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1955 7,36
Laszlo DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1955 7,36
Lucia DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1958 -
Lucia DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1958 -
Lucia DÖMÖS a.W. HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1958 -
Robert DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1977 7,13
Robert DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1977 7,13
Isabelle ENGEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 7,50
Isabelle ENGEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 8,50
San FÜRST-PLUTA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 6,50
San FÜRST-PLUTA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 6,50
Günther GASPER LAC Klagenfurt 1966 2,14
Lukas GASPER LAC Klagenfurt 2004 9,53
Heinrich GEIGER a.W. SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1958 -
Alexander GESIERICH LAC Klagenfurt 1998 14,14
Barbara HEIDINGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1955 8,41
Barbara HEIDINGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1955 8,41
Barbara HEIDINGER a.W. SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1955 -
Barbara HEIDINGER a.W. SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1955 -
Barbara HEIDINGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1955 -
Barbara HEIDINGER a.W. SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1955 -
Wolfram HEIDINGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1953 2,20
Jennifer JAHRBACHER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1993 3,50
Markus KARLIN KLC 1998 6,20
Markus KARLIN KLC 1998 6,20
Günter KASPAR a.W. Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1957 12,63
Amelie KERTELITS KSV alutechnik 2004 10,15
Lisa KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 8,50
Vasily KLIMOV KLC 2005 -
Vasily KLIMOV KLC 2005 -
Erich KOLLER a.W. HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1959 14,83
Laura KÖNIG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 -
Laura KÖNIG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 1,38
Laura KÖNIG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 -
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 -
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 1,54
Hannah KRAWANJA Atus Knittelfeld 2003 12,60
Hannah LADINIG VST Laas 2004 13,26
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 7,24
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 7,24
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 8,17
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 5,08
Florian MATZI SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1987 4,95
Lorena MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2004 6,85
Lorena MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2004 6,85
Lorena MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2004 -
Peter MILEDER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1952 8,48
Peter MILEDER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1952 8,48
Peter MILEDER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1952 2,30
Stefan PERL KLC 2006 -
Stefan PERL KLC 2006 -
Felix PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 2,70
Felix PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 5,85
Felix PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 9,81
Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 6,24
Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 6,24
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 1,84
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 5,95
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 11,56
Christina STANTA KLC 1997 8,18
Christina STANTA KLC 1997 5,31
Carina TEUFEL ATSE Graz 2006 -
Karin URDL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1971 8,20
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 7,24
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 7,24
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 -
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 5,05
Adam WIENER ATS-Pinkafeld 2000 11,80
Ivonne WIENER a.W. ATS-Pinkafeld 1999 -
Lukas WILLHUBER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 11,04
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 -
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 1,63
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 9,04

Einträge (86)
Seite 1 / 1