Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Mirsad ABDAKOVIC KLC 1974 38:45
Sebastian AMBROSCH LC Villach 2005 -
Lisa BERGNER ASKÖ Villach 1967 47:38
Fulvio BIASIN LG Südkärnten 1951 46:53
Barbara BISCHOF Kelag Energy 1983 37:42
Gerda BOSCHI HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1952 49:14
Walter COPI LC VITUS 1983 39:46
Denise DAXBÖCK Kelag Energy 1971 54:19
Christian EBERDORFER Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1973 33:03
Selina ELBISCHGER LAC Klagenfurt 2002 20:08
Nermin FELIC KLC 1974 42:01
Fabio FISTER DSG Maria Elend 2002 17:35
Friedrich FRÖHLICH ASKÖ Villach 1960 37:44
Andreas GEHBAUER HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1964 41:39
Robert GEHBAUER HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1987 -
Thomas GERDENITSCH KLC 2003 -
Anton GOLJA ASKÖ Villach 1951 50:33
Markus GUBERT Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1972 35:51
Walter JAKOBITSCH KLC 1950 56:42
Melanie KATHOLNIG-URL ASKÖ Villach 1973 42:01
Robert KAUFMANN LAC Klagenfurt 1975 43:00
Nadin KAZIANKA ASKÖ Villach 1982 41:48
Hermann KEILER LC VITUS 1969 44:27
Erwin KOZAK Kelag Energy 1964 34:50
Christian KRANABETTER Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1977 34:58
Leo KRETSCHMER HSV Triathlon Kärnten 2004 -
Viktor-Dietmar KRISTAN HSVK-Marathon 1947 54:12
Magdalena KULNIK KLC 1977 41:57
Christian KUMMER HSVK-Marathon 1959 46:23
Stefanie KURATH Kelag Energy 1999 39:00
Franz Valentin LAMPRECHT SC XTERRIANS 1977 36:33
Johann LEITNER LG-St. Paul 1977 35:21
Wolfgang LENGENFELDER Carinthian Runners 1967 41:35
Benno LINZER LAC Wolfsberg 1944 45:41
Anna MELICHA DSG Maria Elend 1973 47:34
Florian MIKULA DSG Maria Elend 1980 35:32
Richard OGRIS Laufverein St. Margareten i.R. 1953 44:00
Guido OTTITSCH LC VITUS 1960 37:56
Margit OTTITSCH LC VITUS 1960 57:41
Franz PECJAK Boso Running Team 1971 35:34
Franziska PEKASTNIG LC Villach 2005 -
Katharina PERHINIG SV Thörl-Maglern 2000 -
Andreas PETSCHAR ASKÖ Villach 1969 35:36
Julian PINTER LC Villach 2001 37:18
Julia PUFF KLC 2000 -
Lorenz RASINGER KLC 1954 42:49
David RASTL a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 15:44
Christian RATTENBERGER Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1968 39:33
Lukas REITHER HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1992 39:09
Christian ROBIN LC Villach 1983 30:54
Barbara SANTER ASKÖ Villach 1959 49:33
Bernhard SANTNER ASKÖ Villach 1961 33:51
Guiseppe SARDEI HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1976 42:46
Herbert SCHMUCKER SV Thörl-Maglern 1959 43:53
Johannes SCHMUCKER SV Thörl-Maglern 2001 40:24
Nico SCHRATZER Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1998 39:21
Simon SCHRETTER KLC 2002 -
Rene Josef SCHROTTNER KLC 1989 47:31
Janik SCHUSSER LAC Klagenfurt 1999 -
Morgan SCHUSSER LAC Klagenfurt 2001 33:17
Christian SKOF HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1982 38:27
Kerstin SKOF-KNESCHAR HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1984 52:35
Andreas SNEDITZ HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1984 35:41
Elisabeth STARZ LC VITUS 1971 41:01
Benjamin STAUDACHER LAC Klagenfurt 2003 20:46
Tobias STEINDORFER LC Villach 2005 -
Klaus STORNIG DSG Maria Elend 1965 37:50
Verena STORNIG DSG Maria Elend 2002 21:41
Wolfgang STREICHER HSVK-Marathon 1967 40:42
Ulrike STRIEDNIG LAC Klagenfurt 1961 40:18
Alexander STRUTZ KLC 1989 37:01
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG KLC 1950 48:35
Günther VIDREIS KLC 1961 38:44
Florian WALTER KLC 1992 40:41
Patrick WALTER KLC 1990 40:51
Marco WEISSENSTEINER HSVK-Marathon 1992 36:47
Peter WEISSENSTEINER HSVK-Marathon 1965 42:04
Georg WLK KLC 1958 38:12
Cornelia WOHLFAHRT LAC Klagenfurt 2000 39:13
Michael WOHLFAHRT LAC Klagenfurt 1971 36:01
Mario ZELLOT DSG Maria Elend 1975 38:03

Einträge (81)
Seite 1 / 1