Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Yannik AUER LTS 2002 26,83
Alina BERGER ALC Wels 2004 13,77
Alina BERGER ALC Wels 2004 4,30
Martyn BOWEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1963 57,03
Jennifer DUNN LTS 1990 13,52
Jennifer DUNN LTS 1990 -
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 14,92
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 1,28
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 4,22
Valentino GATTI Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 14,25
Valentino GATTI Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Valentino GATTI a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Anna GEROLDINGER UNION Salzburg LA 1997 13,10
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Alexander HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 -
Jakob HINTERHOLZER LTS 2001 11,66
Jakob HINTERHOLZER LTS 2001 57,17
Jakob HINTERHOLZER LTS 2001 6,01
Leni HÖLZLWIMMER SG Schönau. Startpass 272959 2005 40,89
Sophie KINCSES Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Sophie KINCSES Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 5:40,34
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 4,41
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 -
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 1,44
Fiona LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 4,85
Leo LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2001 7,13
Matthias LASCH a.W. TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 -
Chukwuma NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 10,79
Destiny OSAIGBOVO Union LA Eugendorf 2005 13,08
Destiny OSAIGBOVO Union LA Eugendorf 2005 4,27
Samuel PFISTERER a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 14,60
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 1,30
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 4,20
David RASTL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 53,73
Paul REICHL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 12,67
Paul REICHL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 58,83
Lukas REITER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1989 10,74
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 13,34
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 1,39
Mia-Sophie SCHAUSBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 4,63
Eva SCHNITZLBAUMER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 70,91
Eva SCHNITZLBAUMER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 -
Hanna SCHWARZER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Hanna SCHWARZER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Hanna SCHWARZER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 12,84
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 1,53
Amira SIMON a.W. LTS 2004 -
Romy STRACH Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 13,29
Philomena THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 14,07
Philomena THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 1,30
Philomena THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Shanna TURECZEK Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 13,60
Edgar VOGELSANG ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1965 61,03
Emilia VOGL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 13,92
Bastian WAGNER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2002 51,81
Jakob WAKONIG LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2000 54,38
Jakob WAKONIG LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2000 4:27,80
Simon WAKONIG LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1997 11,78
Simon WAKONIG LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1997 53,58
Alexander WEIß LG Kirchdorf 1977 4:21,25
Christian WEIß LTS 2001 54,63
Stefan WEIß LTS 2000 50,74
Joseph-Alexander WERGLES Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 56,68

Einträge (66)
Seite 1 / 1