Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
LTS 1 4064 - LTS - 1
LTS 1 4064 - LTS - 1
LTS 1 4064 - LTS - 1
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 1
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 1
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 1
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 1
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 2
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 3 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 3
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 2
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 3 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 3
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 2
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 2
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 1
Union LA Eugendorf 1 4037 - Union LA Eugendorf - 1
LTS 1 4064 - LTS - 1
LTS 1 4064 - LTS - 1
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 1
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1 4009 - Union Salzburg Leichtathletik - 1
Sebastian AMBROSCH LC Villach 2005 2:58,50
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 3,70
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 10,68
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 38,14
Alexander AUER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 42,19
Alina BERGER ALC Wels 2004 13,70
Alina BERGER ALC Wels 2004 14,09
Alina BERGER ALC Wels 2004 4,44
David BERGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 5,11
David BERGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 35,71
Emil BEZECNY HSV WN 2004 2:52,92
Martyn BOWEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1963 26,63
Sara BRANDTNER LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 -
Sara BRANDTNER LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 -
Anna Maria BUCHNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 1,32
Anna Maria BUCHNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Anna Maria BUCHNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 22,14
Anna Maria BUCHNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 20,54
Agnes DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 2:19,68
Ida DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 2:21,58
Andre DANNHA Union LA Eugendorf 2004 -
Luca DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 11,79
Luca DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 26,00
Luca DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 62,09
Luca DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 4,20
Paul DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 14,53
Paul DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Paul DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 3:00,50
Paul DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 1,58
Paul DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 29,17
Lars DEMUTH 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand 1997 15:15,46
Martin DEMUTH 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand 1995 -
Jennifer DUNN LTS 1990 13,52
Jennifer DUNN LTS 1990 27,70
Jennifer DUNN LTS 1990 -
Helena DUTKA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 5:21,09
Helena DUTKA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 21:48,70
Helena DUTKA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 -
Laurenz DUTKA a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 -
Laurenz DUTKA a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 -
Laurenz DUTKA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 -
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 14,92
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 -
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 1,28
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 4,22
Gudrun EGGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1985 35,90
Michaela EGGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1984 1,66
Michaela EGGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1984 6,14
Michaela EGGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1984 13,30
Michaela EGGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1984 -
Zidar ELIAS Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Zidar ELIAS Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Zidar ELIAS Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Zidar ELIAS Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Lisa FRANKE Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1999 23:41,92
Valentino GATTI Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 14,25
Valentino GATTI Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 47,19
Valentino GATTI Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 31,76
Mark GEPPERT LAC Salzburg 1982 19:03,86
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 1,36
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 3,59
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 3:26,00
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Jakob GRUBMÜLLER ATSV Salzburg 2004 -
Georg HARUCKSTEINER Union LA Eugendorf 2005 14,82
Georg HARUCKSTEINER Union LA Eugendorf 2005 -
Georg HARUCKSTEINER Union LA Eugendorf 2005 3:27,31
Georg HARUCKSTEINER Union LA Eugendorf 2005 4,42
Georg HARUCKSTEINER Union LA Eugendorf 2005 7,00
Georg HARUCKSTEINER Union LA Eugendorf 2005 -
Georg HARUCKSTEINER Union LA Eugendorf 2005 26,29
Alexander HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 -
Alexander HASSLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 53,26
Lea HIMMELBAUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 -
Lea HIMMELBAUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 -
Jakob HINTERHOLZER LTS 2001 11,66
Jakob HINTERHOLZER LTS 2001 23,93
Jakob HINTERHOLZER LTS 2001 6,01
Jakob HINTERHOLZER LTS 2001 31,43
Sabine HOFER LAC Salzburg 1961 5:18,17
Sabine HOFER LAC Salzburg 1961 19:00,69
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 1,45
Alexandra HUBER ULC Linz Oberbank 2006 24,90
Manuel INNERHOFER LC Oberpinzgau 1995 14:41,95
Claudia KAISER ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1970 -
Claudia KAISER ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1970 19:42,62
Eva-Maria KAISER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Jakob KAISER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 -
Johanna KAISER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 50,16
Johanna KAISER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 3:27,53
Johanna KAISER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 5:25,42
Amelie KATZINGER ALC Wels 2003 1,45
Ahamad KHATAB Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1988 12,19
Ahamad KHATAB Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1988 47,62
Ahamad KHATAB Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1988 28,85
Sophie KINCSES Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 4:00,90
Sophie KINCSES Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Endiorass KINGLEY TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 1,95
Paul KLAMPFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 11,41
Paul KLAMPFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 23,02
Simon KLEBEL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 -
Simon KLEBEL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 -
Simon KLEBEL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 -
Simon KLEBEL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 53,89
Anna KOCH SV Thörl-Maglern 2001 65,77
Julia KOFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 1,40
Ian KRAUSE LTS 2005 13,25
Ian KRAUSE LTS 2005 -
Ian KRAUSE LTS 2005 -
Ian KRAUSE LTS 2005 1,20
Ian KRAUSE LTS 2005 4,53
Ian KRAUSE LTS 2005 6,28
Sophie KREINER ATSV Linz LA 2004 13,24
Lennert KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 12,55
Lennert KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 25,26
Lennert KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Lennert KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 2:13,34
Lennert KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 2:52,93
Liv Stella KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Liv Stella KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Liv Stella KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Liv Stella KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Matthias LASCH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 54,05
Jasmin LEINSCHITZ Union LA Eugendorf 2006 -
Jasmin LEINSCHITZ Union LA Eugendorf 2006 -
Emilia LÖFFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Emilia LÖFFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Nina LORENZ Union LA Eugendorf 2000 11,10
Nina LORENZ Union LA Eugendorf 2000 33,02
Florian MAIER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1998 13,85
Florian MAIER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1998 39,32
Florian MAIER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1998 44,19
Richard MARSCHAL LTS 1992 38,60
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 5,09
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 8,04
Philipp MAYR-MAUHART TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2004 38,86
Samuel MÖSL LTS 2006 -
Samuel MÖSL LTS 2006 -
Samuel MÖSL LTS 2006 3:24,31
Samuel MÖSL LTS 2006 1,48
Samuel MÖSL LTS 2006 5,02
Vanessa Christina MÜLLER LTS 2005 14,03
Vanessa Christina MÜLLER LTS 2005 52,08
Vanessa Christina MÜLLER LTS 2005 -
Vanessa Christina MÜLLER LTS 2005 1,33
Vanessa Christina MÜLLER LTS 2005 -
Vanessa Christina MÜLLER LTS 2005 3,95
Vanessa Christina MÜLLER LTS 2005 8,14
Vanessa Christina MÜLLER LTS 2005 18,57
Elias-Min NOWOTNY Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 11,48
Elias-Min NOWOTNY Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 1,86
Elias-Min NOWOTNY Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 6,88
Alina OBLASSER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1999 -
Alina OBLASSER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1999 -
Destiny OSAIGBOVO Union LA Eugendorf 2005 12,85
Destiny OSAIGBOVO Union LA Eugendorf 2005 -
Destiny OSAIGBOVO Union LA Eugendorf 2005 3:24,42
Destiny OSAIGBOVO Union LA Eugendorf 2005 4,97
Clemens PALFY SVS-Leichtathletik 1984 11,43
Clemens PALFY SVS-Leichtathletik 1984 23,50
Sophie PASCHINGER LTS 2004 13,32
Sophie PASCHINGER LTS 2004 -
Sophie PASCHINGER LTS 2004 13,69
Sophie PASCHINGER LTS 2004 1,40
Sophie PASCHINGER LTS 2004 2,60
Sophie PASCHINGER LTS 2004 4,72
Sophie PASCHINGER LTS 2004 8,04
Samuel PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Samuel PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 29,55
Silas PFISTERER a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 -
Silas PFISTERER a.W. Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 -
Silas PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 -
Benjamin PICHLER PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2005 -
Benjamin PICHLER PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2005 9,15
Teresa PIXNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 -
Teresa PIXNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 -
Teresa PIXNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 -
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 14,52
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 48,89
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 1,30
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 4,20
Valentina PUTZ Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 15,90
Tristan RAKULJ LTS 2004 -
Tristan RAKULJ LTS 2004 -
Tristan RAKULJ LTS 2004 -
Tristan RAKULJ LTS 2004 -
Tristan RAKULJ LTS 2004 -
David RASTL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 2:02,23
David RASTL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 4:19,21
Daniel RATTINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2000 25,40
Daniel RATTINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 2000 2:02,84
Florian RAUSCH Lauftreff Nußdorf 1988 17:24,88
Paul REICHL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 12,61
Paul REICHL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 25,66
Paul REICHL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 2:16,72
Paul REICHL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 -
Lukas REITER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1989 10,74
Lukas REITER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1989 21,50
Lukas REITER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1989 49,13
Lukas REITER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1989 -
Ernst Johann RETTENMOSER LTS 1993 -
Petros SASARIS TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1991 44,45
Bernhard SCHIMPL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Bernhard SCHIMPL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Bernhard SCHIMPL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Bernhard SCHIMPL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 3,85
Lisa SCHMIDHUBER LAG mittlere Isar 2004 -
Eva SCHNITZLBAUMER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 19,22
Eva SCHNITZLBAUMER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 74,68
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 13,69
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 -
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 25,20
Lukas SCHÖRGHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 12,98
Lukas SCHÖRGHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 46,75
Lukas SCHÖRGHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 15,83
Lukas SCHÖRGHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 1,68
Lukas SCHÖRGHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 5,72
Lukas SCHÖRGHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 11,24
Lukas SCHÖRGHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 37,17
Lukas SCHÖRGHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 37,71
Lukas SCHÖRGHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 38,70
Lea Sophie SEIDL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Lea Sophie SEIDL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 3,87
Lea Sophie SEIDL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Lea SEPPELE TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 14,53
Lea SEPPELE TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 14,44
Lea SEPPELE TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 1,36
Lea SEPPELE TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 4,19
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 12,84
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 28,49
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 12,45
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 1,58
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 5,00
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 9,48
Amira SIMON LTS 2004 29,10
Amelie Lauren STADLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Amelie Lauren STADLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Amelie Lauren STADLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Marlen STAUDACHER LAC Klagenfurt 2007 3:31,50
Lukas STIPER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 12,92
Lukas STIPER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 44,27
Lukas STIPER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 49,14
Anna STRICKNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Anna STRICKNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Anna STRICKNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Martina STRÜBLER LTS 1996 -
Martina STRÜBLER LTS 1996 7,49
Martina STRÜBLER LTS 1996 21,90
Michaela STURM Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1981 13,14
Michaela STURM Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1981 39,78
Michaela STURM Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1981 49,36
Philomena THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 14,07
Philomena THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 1,30
Philomena THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 3,91
Philomena THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 19,58
Philomena THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 27,65
Seraphina THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Seraphina THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Seraphina THALMANN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Maria Stella TOMASINI Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 -
Maria Stella TOMASINI Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 -
Fabian TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 24,90
Fabian TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 -
Fabian TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 20,84
Fabian TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 64,53
Shanna TURECZEK Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 13,60
Shanna TURECZEK Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 1,59
Shanna TURECZEK Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 3,20
Shanna TURECZEK Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 -
Shanna TURECZEK Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 24,83
Kristina TÜRK LTS 1996 13,57
Kristina TÜRK LTS 1996 28,47
Kristina TÜRK LTS 1996 4,95
Rudi URBAN ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1978 17:44,33
Emilia VOGL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 48,20
Emilia VOGL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 3,00
Emilia VOGL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 8,82
Yannick VOITHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 17:24,88
Christian VORHAUSER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 2:02,22
Christian VORHAUSER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 4:29,73
Christian VORHAUSER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 1,79
Therese WAGENLEITNER ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1981 69,69
Therese WAGENLEITNER ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1981 2:36,08
Therese WAGENLEITNER ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1981 5:24,06
Therese WAGENLEITNER ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1981 20:10,99
Therese WAGENLEITNER ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1981 8,03
Simon WAKONIG LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1997 11,78
Simon WAKONIG LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1997 23,55
Maria WALL LAG mittlere Isar 2003 11,29
Vanessa WANDERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 13,13
Vanessa WANDERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 26,95
Vanessa WANDERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 59,24
Stefan WEIß LTS 2000 23,51
Stefan WEIß LTS 2000 50,74
Stefan WEIß LTS 2000 1:57,30
Joseph-Alexander WERGLES Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 2:04,28
Joseph-Alexander WERGLES Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 4:18,95
Maximilian WUPPINGER Union LA Eugendorf 2005 14,40
Maximilian WUPPINGER Union LA Eugendorf 2005 1,30
Maximilian WUPPINGER Union LA Eugendorf 2005 4,44
Markus ZAUNER ESIN-Sportclub 1994 2:05,12
Markus ZAUNER ESIN-Sportclub 1994 17:17,64
Lukas ZWEIMÜLLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 60,93

Einträge (328)
Seite 1 / 1