Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Franziska AMRI ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 10,03
Franziska AMRI ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Franziska AMRI ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Fabian BAUDIS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2011 -
Fabian BAUDIS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2011 -
Fabian BAUDIS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2011 -
Martina BISCHOF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 15,20
Martina BISCHOF a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 1,30
Erna CSASZAR SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 -
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 13,99
Nicole EDLETZBERGER a.W. ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 1,45
Meera EGGER UWW-LA 2004 14,30
Meera EGGER UWW-LA 2004 -
Linnea ETELENG UWW-LA 2003 -
Linnea ETELENG UWW-LA 2003 -
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,51
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,78
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,43
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Lena HAJEK-CHICO ULC Zehnkampf 2008 -
Lena HAJEK-CHICO ULC Zehnkampf 2008 -
Lena HAJEK-CHICO ULC Zehnkampf 2008 -
Xaver HERZOG ULC Zehnkampf 2006 9,04
Xaver HERZOG ULC Zehnkampf 2006 4,33
Xaver HERZOG ULC Zehnkampf 2006 -
Finn HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 9,77
Finn HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 3,64
Finn HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 -
Ole HOFFMANN ULC Zehnkampf 2009 3,58
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,97
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,15
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 10,08
Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,38
Matthias IGLER SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 12,00
Matthias IGLER SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 24,33
Pamina JISZDA ULC Zehnkampf 2006 10,48
Pamina JISZDA ULC Zehnkampf 2006 12,01
Pamina JISZDA ULC Zehnkampf 2006 1,12
Fabian KARGL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 12,18
Fabian KARGL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 -
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,14
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 10,19
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,36
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Klara KÜHNE ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Klara KÜHNE ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Emma LESCHANZ ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Emma LESCHANZ ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 9,33
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 3,92
Marlen LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 11,12
Marlen LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 -
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,23
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,88
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 3,75
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Viktoria LUSCHIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 14,04
Viktoria LUSCHIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 -
Livia MADERBÖCK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 14,55
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,83
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 11,40
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 3,73
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Darya MODARESS ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 13,55
Darya MODARESS ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 27,49
Lea MÜLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 13,60
Lea MÜLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 28,96
Lea MÜLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 4,68
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 13,82
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 4,41
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 13,02
Daniel MUSTER a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 1,45
Joel NGUESSAN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Joel NGUESSAN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Joel NGUESSAN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 12,03
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 24,66
Maximilian NOVAK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Maximilian NOVAK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Maximilian NOVAK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Maximilian NOVAK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Clara OBERSTEINER ULC Zehnkampf 2002 29,36
Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,45
Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 10,97
Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,31
Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,65
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,31
Livia PLEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Livia PLEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 9,77
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 3,87
Celine PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,07
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 11,25
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,25
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,91
Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 3,20
Michael RAUSCHER Union Pottenstein 2002 22,37
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 8,82
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,93
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,27
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 4,02
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 9,87
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 -
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 3,59
Neve-Monet ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 -
Noah-Elijah ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 12,46
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 8,95
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,16
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,30
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Leonie SCHAFERL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 3,48
Leonie SCHAFERL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Simon SCHLICK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 10,30
Simon SCHLICK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ULC Zehnkampf 2004 12,70
Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ULC Zehnkampf 2004 24,94
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,01
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 10,02
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,40
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 -
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 -
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 -
Mila SCHWAIGER ULC Zehnkampf 2010 -
Nicolas SCHWENDT DSG Wien 2009 9,95
Nicolas SCHWENDT DSG Wien 2009 3,52
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 14,31
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 31,79
Daniel SEIDL a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 1,40
Daniel SERTL ULC Zehnkampf 2006 9,31
Daniel SERTL ULC Zehnkampf 2006 10,86
Klara SERTL ULC Zehnkampf 2002 -
Klara SERTL ULC Zehnkampf 2002 -
Jonas SHEIKH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Jonas SHEIKH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Jonas SHEIKH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Jonas SHEIKH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Mario STEIGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 10,15
Mario STEIGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 -
Viktoria STRACZEK-HELIOS a.W. UWW-LA 1998 10,81
Eszter TAKACS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,19
Eszter TAKACS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 10,56
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,93
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,25
Laurens VIDAN ULC Zehnkampf 2007 -
Nicole VIDAN ULC Zehnkampf 2002 14,55
Nicole VIDAN ULC Zehnkampf 2002 5,07
Ben WALTER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 9,65
Ben WALTER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 -
Ben WALTER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 3,71
Ben WALTER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2009 -
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 10,49
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 3,37
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Livia WURZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Livia WURZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 13,64
Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -

Einträge (168)
Seite 1 / 1