Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Atletica Valle di Cembra 1 - Atletica Valle di Cembra - 1
Atletica Valle di Cembra 2 - Atletica Valle di Cembra - 2
Atletica Valle di Cembra 3 - Atletica Valle di Cembra - 3
SV Brixlegg ZV LA 1 5004 - SV Brixlegg ZV LA - 1
Atletica Valle di Cembra 1 - Atletica Valle di Cembra - 1
Atletica Valle di Cembra 2 - Atletica Valle di Cembra - 2
Atletica Valle di Cembra 3 - Atletica Valle di Cembra - 3
Martin BADER SK Rueckenwind 1985 15:54,40
Beatrice BIASIA Atletica Valle di Cembra 2003 -
Alexander BINDHAMMER LG-Decker Itter 2001 -
Alexander BINDHAMMER LG-Decker Itter 2001 -
Alexander BINDHAMMER LG-Decker Itter 2001 -
Nicole CALLIARI Atletica Valle di Cembra 2002 -
Lena DECKER LG-Decker Itter 2004 9:04,52
Samuele DELLADIO U.S. Quercia Trentingrana 2003 -
Samuele DELLADIO U.S. Quercia Trentingrana 2003 -
Bernhard EISENSTECKEN a.W. US Quercia 1954 -
Bernhard EISENSTECKEN US Quercia 1954 -
Katharina ERLACHER LG-Decker Itter 1998 12:10,56
Katharina ERLACHER LG-Decker Itter 1998 12:10,56
Thomas FAHRINGER LG-Decker Itter 1965 8:59,06
Lorenz FOTH TS Innsbruck 1996 -
Nicolò FRANCESCHINI Atletica Valle di Cembra 2004 -
Alice GASPERAT Atletica Valle di Cembra 2004 13,41
Luna GIOVANETTI Atletica Valle di Cembra 2003 -
Tamira GRUBBAUER IAC 2003 12,86
Lukas HAAS SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 1996 51,77
Julia HERBST Atletica Valle di Cembra 2002 13,01
Julia HERBST Atletica Valle di Cembra 2002 63,21
Raphael HOLZINGER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1991 16:09,20
Alina HRNECEK LG-Decker Itter 2002 9:05,62
Sophie HRNECEK LG-Decker Itter 2002 -
Sophie HRNECEK LG-Decker Itter 2002 -
Sebastian HUNGERHUBER PTSV Rosenheim 1969 17:52,51
Manuel INNERHOFER LC Oberpinzgau 1995 14:41,95
Alireza JAMSHIDI SK Rueckenwind 1995 18:52,14
Jahangir JAMSHIDI SK Rueckenwind 2000 17:50,33
Peter KIRK 1983 -
Peter KIRK 1983 -
Peter KIRK 1983 -
Paul KOLLER Akut Sportverein 1989 13,04
Paul KOLLER Akut Sportverein 1989 59,14
Dietmar KRABACHER IAC 1959 12,82
Lea LUXNER LG-Decker Itter 2002 8:15,98
Stefan LUXNER LG-Decker Itter 2002 7:17,27
Stefan LUXNER LG-Decker Itter 2002 -
Stefan LUXNER LG-Decker Itter 2002 -
Georg MACKNER LLZ Tirol 1980 -
Georg MAGNER LLZ Tirol 1980 -
Ahmed-Ismail MAHAMUD U. Raika Lienz 2000 10:28,01
Ahmed-Ismail MAHAMUD U. Raika Lienz 2000 10:28,01
Ahmed-Ismail MAHAMUD U. Raika Lienz 2000 10:28,01
Sanya MALIK ATSV Innsbruck 2005 15,52
Andreas MOSER TrailMotion Tirol 1965 18:38,60
Stefano MOSER Atletica Valle di Cembra 2004 -
Martin MÖSSNER SK Rueckenwind 1964 19:12,10
Tommaso PALAZZINI Atletica Valle di Cembra 2004 12,41
Katia PATTIS a.W. Südtirol Team Club 2002 -
Andrea PELLEGRINI Atletica Valle di Cembra 2004 -
Fredi PIRCHER SK Rueckenwind 1969 17:09,96
Emil SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2003 7:04,20
Barnaby SELLERS SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2005 -
Philipp STEICHEN TS Innsbruck 1998 17:04,27
Elias THEURL U. Raika Lienz 2001 -
Elias THEURL U. Raika Lienz 2001 -
Elias THEURL U. Raika Lienz 2001 -
Florian ZEISLER IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h 1979 17:08,60
Katharina ZIPSER SK Rueckenwind 1983 17:40,90

Einträge (68)
Seite 1 / 1