Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Jürgen AIGNER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1990 0:09:00
Jürgen AIGNER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1990 0:26:55
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 -
Wolfgang ASAMER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1986 -
Fabian ASCHENBRENNER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2005 -
Rebeka BAKSA ATSV Linz LA 2005 -
Petra BERGAUER LAC Amateure Steyr 1968 0:20:24
Petra BERGAUER LAC Amateure Steyr 1968 -
Willi BERNECKER LG Kirchdorf 1953 -
Ashley BOATENG ATSV Linz LA 2007 -
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 0:05:30
Josef BREITENAUER LAC Amateure Steyr 1967 -
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 0:04:34
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 0:04:26
Martina CATEL LAC Amateure Steyr 1978 -
Agnes DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 0:07:27
Ida DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 0:07:32
Alex DEMSE LAC Amateure Steyr 1990 0:26:46
Lea DESCH Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 0:04:33
Josef DIßLBACHER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1969 0:28:53
Josef DIßLBACHER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1969 -
Christian DOMES LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 -
Bettina ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 -
Julia ECKER LAC Amateure Steyr 1989 -
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 0:05:50
Ida EMPRECHTINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 -
Andreas ENGLBRECHT Sparkasse Salzkammergut 1988 -
Andreas ENGLBRECHT Sparkasse Salzkammergut 1988 0:23:38
Sebastian FALKENSTEINER TRIRUN Linz 1994 -
Leonie FELBINGER LG Kirchdorf 2006 -
David FELLNER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2003 0:04:25
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 -
Franz FLANKL LAC Amateure Steyr 1957 -
Emil FORSTNER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 -
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1995 0:06:27
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1995 -
Fabian FREUDENTHALER Tri Power Freistadt 2005 -
Marie FREUDENTHALER Tri Power Freistadt 2008 -
Claudia FUCHSHUBER LAC Amateure Steyr 1988 -
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 -
Anna GLACK UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1991 -
Ernst GLACK UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1959 -
Leon GLAVAS LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 0:03:48
Bernhard GOLL UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1981 -
David GOLL UNION Neuhofen/Krems 2007 -
Stefan GREINER Sparkasse Salzkammergut 1982 -
Stefan GREINER Sparkasse Salzkammergut 1982 -
Maxima GROIß LCAV Jodl Packaging 2002 -
Mona GROISS LG Kirchdorf 2007 0:07:28
Bernhard GROß LCAV Jodl Packaging 1997 0:13:09
Emma GROßALBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 -
Pascal GROßALBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2002 0:04:45
Andrea GRUBER LAC Nationalpark Molln 1975 -
Lisa GRUBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 0:04:22
Jakob GSOTTBAUER Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 0:04:30
Linda GSOTTBAUER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 -
Johannes HAAS LCAV Jodl Packaging 1964 -
Johannes HAAS LCAV Jodl Packaging 1964 -
Verena HAAS LAC Amateure Steyr 1985 -
Ilse HAIDER SK VÖEST 1949 0:19:49
Mike HARDING ATSV Linz LA 1959 -
Claudia HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 1976 -
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 -
Moritz HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2003 0:04:39
Lucia HIRTENLEHNER LAC Amateure Steyr 2002 -
Bettina HÖTZENEGGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1988 -
Rafaela HUBAUER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1975 -
Ronja HUEMER ATSV Linz LA 2007 -
Filip HULA LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 0:04:42
Valentin HUMER ALC Wels 2002 -
Jasminka HUSIC ATSV Linz LA 1970 -
Harald JANTSCHGE SK VÖEST 1971 -
Kevin KAMENSCHAK ATSV Linz LA 2004 0:03:25
Stefan KAMLEITNER TV-Grein 2002 -
Renate KEPLINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 1961 0:20:02
Werner KERSCHBAUMMAYR SK VÖEST 1979 -
Andreas KIENBERGER SK VÖEST 1981 -
Jonathan KITIC Sportunion IGLA long life 2004 -
Helga KLAMBAUER SV Gallneukirchen 1960 0:21:55
Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 -
Florian KNOGLINGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 0:08:04
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 0:04:08
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 -
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1981 0:33:20
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1981 -
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1981 -
Maya KRANAWETTER LAC Amateure Steyr 2005 0:04:40
Christian KRESNIK LAC Amateure Steyr 1990 0:11:06
Christian KRESNIK LAC Amateure Steyr 1990 -
Julian KREUTZER Sportunion IGLA long life 1996 0:08:20
Angelika KRIEGER SwimBikeRun Enns 1961 0:21:03
Angelika KRIEGER SwimBikeRun Enns 1961 -
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 -
Elias KUGLER Tri Power Freistadt 2007 -
Gerald LAHMER ALC Wels 1988 -
Helmut LANDGRAF TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1959 -
Noah LEIDINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2002 -
Samuel LENGAUER Tri Power Freistadt 2004 0:03:33
Felix LIPA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 -
Niklas LUGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2008 -
Bastian MAYR Sportunion IGLA long life 2002 -
Franz MAYRHOFER TRIRUN Linz 1989 -
Rupert MAYRHOFER SK VÖEST 1953 -
Julian MESI Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 -
Hubert MORAWETZ SK VÖEST 1969 -
Lisa MÜLLER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1986 -
Amelie MUSS LCAV Jodl Packaging 2002 0:09:14
Alexander NEUNDLINGER UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1996 0:15:15
Julia NEUWIRTH ATSV Linz LA 1994 -
Johannes NUSSBAUMER Sparkasse Salzkammergut 1999 -
Johannes NUSSBAUMER Sparkasse Salzkammergut 1999 -
Philipp OBERMÜLLER TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1992 -
Richard ÖLLER LAC Amateure Steyr 1957 -
Daniel PABINGER ALC Wels 1985 0:13:37
Daniel PABINGER ALC Wels 1985 -
Roman PACHLATKO LAC Amateure Steyr 1974 0:15:50
Roman PACHLATKO LAC Amateure Steyr 1974 -
Verena PACHLATKO LAC Amateure Steyr 1978 0:13:35
Dorothea PAMMER SK VÖEST 1964 -
Sofie PASCH Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 0:10:13
Ingeborg PFAFFENLEHNER LAC Amateure Steyr 1967 0:19:28
Andreas PFANDLBAUER Sparkasse Salzkammergut 1978 -
Andreas PFANDLBAUER Sparkasse Salzkammergut 1978 -
Franz-Josef PLATZER LAC Nationalpark Molln 1987 -
Ulrike PLATZER LAC Nationalpark Molln 1962 -
Florian POHN LCAV Jodl Packaging 2001 0:05:40
Ronja POHN LCAV Jodl Packaging 2005 -
Martin PÖTZ LAC Amateure Steyr 1992 -
Franz PRAMHAS LG Kirchdorf 1955 -
Christoph PREM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1989 0:11:11
Leonhard PRETZL Sportunion IGLA long life 2002 -
Valerie PRÖLL Tri Power Freistadt 2008 -
Robert PYTLIK Union RLC Sterngartl 1972 -
Christiane RABEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 1968 0:19:50
Simon RABEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 1999 0:03:39
Alois RADLMAYR TRIRUN Linz 1961 -
Alois RADLMAYR TRIRUN Linz 1961 0:30:52
Tobias RATTINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 1997 0:09:09
Pia REISER-LENGAUER Sportunion IGLA long life 2004 0:04:46
Leyla RESHED LCAV Jodl Packaging 1993 -
Irina RIEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2004 -
Evelyn ROHN LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 0:04:53
Pascal ROHN LAC Amateure Steyr 2001 -
Florian ROSINGER TV-Grein 2001 0:05:53
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 -
Stefanie SCHADEN LAC Amateure Steyr 1996 -
Emma SCHERB Tri Power Freistadt 2008 -
Hannes SCHERB Tri Power Freistadt 1974 -
Hannes SCHERB Tri Power Freistadt 1974 -
Hannes SCHERB Tri Power Freistadt 1974 -
Katharina SCHERB Tri Power Freistadt 2006 -
Niklas SCHERB Tri Power Freistadt 2005 0:03:57
Michael SCHEURINGER UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1984 -
Stefan SCHOBER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1962 -
Matthäus SCHÖBER TRIRUN Linz 1978 -
Matthäus SCHÖBER TRIRUN Linz 1978 -
Michael SCHONKA ULC Linz Oberbank 2005 0:05:25
Bernadette SCHUSTER SK VÖEST 1981 0:11:53
Herbert SCHÜTZENEDER ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport 1948 0:36:48
Lorenz SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 0:04:23
Veronika SCHWARZ LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 0:04:07
Josef SCHWARZER LAC Nationalpark Molln 1943 -
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 -
Gerald STEINDL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1991 -
Benedikt STEINER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2002 -
Felix STEINER Sportunion IGLA long life 2001 0:04:25
Gudrun STEINER SV Gallneukirchen 1980 0:21:49
Martina TAFERNER LAC Amateure Steyr 1989 -
Amos TEUFEL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 -
Stefan TRIPOLT UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1985 0:26:08
Patrick TRÖSCHER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1988 -
Bastian WAGNER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2002 0:06:53
Jakob WAKONIG LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2000 0:04:15
Alexander WEIß LG Kirchdorf 1977 0:36:06
Alexander WEIß Sportunion IGLA long life 2004 -
Alexander WEIß LG Kirchdorf 1977 -
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 -
Laurenz WILFLINGSEDER Sportunion IGLA long life 2004 -
Johann ZEDERBAUER SV Wallern 1964 -
Andreas ZEINTL UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1961 -
Andrea ZIRKNITZER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1958 0:18:49
Andrea ZIRKNITZER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1958 -
Jasmin ZWEIMÜLLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1994 -
Lukas ZWEIMÜLLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2002 -

Einträge (184)
Seite 1 / 1