Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Elias ADLER RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 2003 19:53
Lucas AFFORTUNATI LTV Köflach 2003 -
Alois ALTER LTV Köflach 1989 36:39
Michelle ANTLITZHOFER Kolland Topsport Gaal 2007 -
Timo-Valentino ARSENSCHEK Kolland Topsport Gaal 2010 -
Jakob ASSAM LTU Graz 2010 -
Leon BACHMANN Kolland Topsport Gaal 2007 -
Lukas BACHMANN Kolland Topsport Gaal 2004 -
Alexander Bernd BAIER LTV Köflach 1996 38:14
Christof BÄRENTHALER ATUS Graz 2009 -
Florian BÄRENTHALER ATUS Graz 2004 -
Stefan BÄRENTHALER ATUS Graz 2006 -
Markus BRETTERKLIEBER Running Team Lannach 1997 33:43
Daniel BUCHEGGER LTV Köflach 1992 -
Kevin CHRISTANDL PSV Leoben 2007 -
Manuela CHRISTANDL PSV Leoben 1967 51:44
Manuela CHRISTANDL PSV Leoben 1967 51:44
Thomas DEL-MEDICO Atus Knittelfeld 1973 38:30
Thomas DEL-MEDICO Atus Knittelfeld 1973 38:30
Ingrid DIETRICH TUS Kainach 1972 45:51
Angelika EGGER Hurtigflink LTC 1962 48:36
Angelika EGGER Hurtigflink LTC 1962 48:36
Horst ELMER Union Eisenerz 1939 54:00
Horst ELMER Union Eisenerz 1939 54:00
Herbert ERNST Atus Judenburg 1964 -
Herbert ERNST Atus Judenburg 1964 -
Hubert ERNST FC Donald St. Ruprecht 1955 -
Hubert ERNST FC Donald St. Ruprecht 1955 -
Sophia FELDBAUMER Kolland Topsport Gaal 2007 -
Tobias FELDBAUMER Kolland Topsport Gaal 2003 -
Verena FELDBAUMER Kolland Topsport Gaal 2006 -
Jakob FINDL Kolland Topsport Gaal 2010 -
Lukas FÜHRER Kolland Topsport Gaal 2005 -
Hanna GALLER Kolland Topsport Gaal 2004 -
Christian GEGG LTV Köflach 1997 -
Christian GEGG LTV Köflach 1997 -
David GEPP ATUS Graz 2006 -
Herta GRABMÜLLER PSV Leoben 1954 58:54
Herta GRABMÜLLER PSV Leoben 1954 58:54
Helmut GRASSEGGER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1950 47:54
Helmut GRASSEGGER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1950 47:54
Waltraud GRASSEGGER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1958 53:09
Waltraud GRASSEGGER LC IDEE Rottenmann 1958 53:09
Josef GUGL Atus Judenburg 1958 37:36
Josef GUGL Atus Judenburg 1958 37:36
Christian HACKENBERG Atus Knittelfeld 2000 37:28
Christian HACKENBERG Atus Knittelfeld 2000 37:28
Renate HACKENBERG Atus Knittelfeld 1973 44:40
Renate HACKENBERG Atus Knittelfeld 1973 44:40
Markus HARTINGER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1988 31:11
Michael HASHOLD Running Team Lannach 1986 38:36
Christian HATZENBICHLER runninGraz 1984 38:11
Christian HATZENBICHLER runninGraz 1984 38:11
Josef HAUBENWALLNER LCA Hochschwab 1947 48:09
Josef HAUBENWALLNER LCA Hochschwab 1947 48:09
Valentin HECKL LTV Köflach 2000 34:09
Valentin HECKL LTV Köflach 2000 34:09
Harald HERBST Polizei SV Graz 1962 38:58
Harald HERBST Polizei SV Graz 1962 38:58
Monika HIDEN Running Team Lannach 1973 40:44
Monika HIDEN Running Team Lannach 1973 40:44
Maria HOCHEGGER Running Team Lannach 1982 37:33
Maria HOCHEGGER Running Team Lannach 1982 37:33
Michael HOFBAUER LTV Köflach 1995 39:29
Lara HOHENSINGER Running Team Lannach 2005 -
Josef HÖLLER HRC Jaritzberg 1936 -
Josef HÖLLER HRC Jaritzberg 1936 -
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER Sportclub Liezen 2002 15:53
Marika HUBER HRC Jaritzberg 1980 37:26
Marika HUBER HRC Jaritzberg 1980 37:26
Matthias HÜTTER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1981 32:45
Matthias HÜTTER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1981 32:45
Selina KAINZ LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 -
Philippe KARLIK runninGraz 1979 -
Philippe KARLIK runninGraz 1979 -
Christof KERN Hurtigflink LTC 1969 -
Christof KERN Hurtigflink LTC 1969 -
Edwina KIEFER LTV Köflach 1992 -
Mario KLOCKER Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF 1983 33:27
Mario KLOCKER Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF 1983 33:27
Julia KNASS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 -
Gottfried KNOLL RTT Passail 1958 -
Gottfried KNOLL RTT Passail 1958 -
Paula KNOLL-RUMPL RTT Passail 1957 40:54
Paula KNOLL-RUMPL RTT Passail 1957 40:54
Dieter KOHLFÜRST USC Trofaiach 1970 -
Dieter KOHLFÜRST USC Trofaiach 1970 -
Lisa KOHLFÜRST USC Trofaiach 1996 -
Anna KOLETNIK Atus Knittelfeld 2002 20:32
Luca KOLLMANN PSV Leoben 2007 -
Noah KOLLMANN PSV Leoben 2007 -
Clemens KRANACHER ATUS Graz 2010 -
Bruno KRANNER Running Team Lannach 1949 -
Bruno KRANNER Running Team Lannach 1949 -
Michael KÜGERL LTV Köflach 1991 33:24
Vinzenz KUMPUSCH Running Team Lannach 1976 -
Vinzenz KUMPUSCH Running Team Lannach 1976 -
Gerd KÜNSTEL SBR Team Pöls 1954 -
Gerd KÜNSTEL SBR Team Pöls 1954 -
Werner LACKNER FC Donald St. Ruprecht 1966 40:50
Werner LACKNER FC Donald St. Ruprecht 1966 40:50
Sarah LÄNGLE LCA Hochschwab 1997 -
Sarah LÄNGLE LCA Hochschwab 1997 -
Alexander LEITOLD Kolland Topsport Gaal 2004 -
Kurt MACHER HRC Jaritzberg 1959 -
Kurt MACHER HRC Jaritzberg 1959 -
Andrea MADERTHONER LTV Köflach 1982 41:37
Andrea MADERTHONER LTV Köflach 1982 41:37
Kristina MAURER ATUS Graz 2005 -
Laurens MAYER LTV Köflach 2003 -
Stefan MAYER LTV Köflach 1971 -
Stefan MAYER LTV Köflach 1971 -
Viktoria MAYER LTV Köflach 1998 -
Viktoria MAYER LTV Köflach 1998 -
Johann MELINZ LCA Hochschwab 1943 63:39
Johann MELINZ LCA Hochschwab 1943 63:39
Robert MERL runninGraz 1991 31:46
Anna MIEßBACHER Kolland Topsport Gaal 2001 -
Lisa Maria MITTERHUBER PSV Leoben 1992 -
Jürgen MOCK Kolland Topsport Gaal 1978 32:16
Jürgen MOCK Kolland Topsport Gaal 1978 32:16
Fabio MOLARO runninGraz 1991 44:44
Anna MOLLING SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2009 -
Christoph MÜLLER PSV Leoben 2009 -
Peter NEUBAUER Running Team Lannach 1999 40:12
Peter NEUBAUER Running Team Lannach 1999 40:12
Gabriele NEUHOLD Post SV Graz 1960 70:19
Karl NEUHOLD Post SV Graz 1963 -
Sophia NIKODEM-EICHENHARDT LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 -
Niklas NÖSTLTHALLER LTU Graz 2007 -
Richard NUDL PSV Leoben 1970 36:23
Richard NUDL PSV Leoben 1970 36:23
Florian OFNER LTV Köflach 2003 -
Mathias PETER runninGraz 1996 -
Gudrun PFEIFER LCA Hochschwab 1966 48:33
Gudrun PFEIFER LCA Hochschwab 1966 48:33
Christina PICHLER Running Team Lannach 1996 43:38
Elfriede PIERER HRC Jaritzberg 1967 -
Elfriede PIERER HRC Jaritzberg 1967 -
Andreas POTOCAR runninGraz 1984 33:24
Andreas POTOCAR runninGraz 1984 33:24
Gerhard PROSI LC Weststeiermark 1966 35:52
Gerhard PROSI LC Weststeiermark 1966 35:52
Franz PUCHER LCA Hochschwab 1962 46:56
Franz PUCHER LCA Hochschwab 1962 46:56
Ylvie RANACHER ATUS Graz 2011 -
Sabrina REINPRECHT LTV Köflach 1980 44:22
Sabrina REINPRECHT LTV Köflach 1980 44:22
Lea REISINGER ATV Irdning 2006 21:37
Laura REXEIS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 -
Emelie RIDISSER LTU Graz 2007 -
Florian RIEGLER runninGraz 1989 35:42
Sarah RIEGLER ATV Irdning 2006 -
Sarah RIFFEL LTV Köflach 1994 37:58
Christine ROTHMEIER TUS Feldbach 1963 -
Christine ROTHMEIER TUS Feldbach 1963 -
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER LTU Graz 2006 -
Martina SCHADENBAUER Running Team Lannach 1970 45:57
Martina SCHADENBAUER Running Team Lannach 1970 45:57
Sandra SCHMIDT LTV Köflach 1974 -
Sandra SCHMIDT LTV Köflach 1974 -
Sandra SCHMIDT LTV Köflach 1974 -
Andreas SCHMÖLZER LTV Köflach 2000 -
Andreas SCHMÖLZER LTV Köflach 2000 -
Katja SCHOBER LTV Köflach 1999 -
Katja SCHOBER LTV Köflach 1999 -
Rafael SCHRAPF TUS Feldbach 2004 -
Anja SCHRETTNER Atus Knittelfeld 2000 -
Anja SCHRETTNER Atus Knittelfeld 2000 -
Susanne SCHRETTNER Atus Knittelfeld 1967 -
Susanne SCHRETTNER Atus Knittelfeld 1967 -
Stefan SCHRIEBL LTV Köflach 1986 32:23
Michelle SCHULLER Kolland Topsport Gaal 2006 -
Fabian SEIFRIED TUS Kainach 2009 -
Stefan SEIFRIED TUS Kainach 2003 -
Chiara-Marie SIEBENHOFER TUS Kainach 2006 -
Raphael SIEBENHOFER TUS Kainach 2003 16:50
Mia STANDFEST LTU Graz 2007 -
Kilian STEIDL LTU Graz 2001 -
Kilian STEIDL LTU Graz 2001 -
Matteo STEINBERGER Kolland Topsport Gaal 2008 -
Ina-Theres STOCKER Kolland Topsport Gaal 2006 -
Erich STOPAR Hurtigflink LTC 1954 41:36
Erich STOPAR Hurtigflink LTC 1954 41:36
Anja STRAUSS TUS Kainach 2005 -
Joachim STRAUß Running Team Lannach 1983 -
Joachim STRAUß Running Team Lannach 1983 -
Julia STRAUSS TUS Kainach 2008 -
Heidi STRIMITZER LTU Graz 2008 -
Klaus TERGUSEK LTV Köflach 1981 -
Klaus TERGUSEK LTV Köflach 1981 -
Maxi TOPPLER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2008 -
Christa Maria TRIEBL b-active.at Fürstenfeld 1960 59:22
Christa Maria TRIEBL b-active.at Fürstenfeld 1960 59:22
Florian TSCHERNING LTU Graz 2008 -
Juliana Marie VACIKOVA ATUS Graz 2007 -
Maya Florentine WALCHER runninGraz 2003 17:37
Claudia Nicole WIACEK LTV Köflach 1997 -
Claudia Nicole WIACEK LTV Köflach 1997 -
Bernd WINTER RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 1975 35:37
Bernd WINTER RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz 1975 35:37

Einträge (201)
Seite 1 / 1