Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
KSV alutechnik 1 8004 - KSV alutechnik - 1
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1 8011 - Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) - 1
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1 8030 - SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz - 1
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1 8011 - Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) - 1
LTU Graz 1 8127 - LTU Graz - 1
LTU Graz 1 8127 - LTU Graz - 1
KSV alutechnik 1 8004 - KSV alutechnik - 1
David AFFORTUNATI LTV Köflach 2000 -
Lucas AFFORTUNATI LTV Köflach 2003 -
Georg ALBEL a.W. LC Villach 2001 2:16,63
Sebastian AMBROSCH a.W. LC Villach 2005 10:23,68
Lauren ANDRÄ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 13,30
Lauren ANDRÄ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 12,93
Lauren ANDRÄ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 1,51
Aylin BARZAUNER a.W. LC Villach 2003 -
Valentina BREIDLER KSV alutechnik 2007 21,29
Hannah CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2003 28,38
Hannah CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2003 64,78
Hannah CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2003 74,64
Hannah CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2003 1,39
Hannah CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2003 22,00
Hannah CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2003 -
Marlene DIEPOLD KSV alutechnik 2005 12:23,54
Enzo DIEßL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 11,44
Enzo DIEßL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 12,67
Enzo DIEßL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 41,67
Isabelle ENGEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 13,75
Isabelle ENGEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 13,77
Isabelle ENGEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 5,12
Julia ERLACHER MLG Sparkasse 2000 12,48
Julia ERLACHER MLG Sparkasse 2000 12,48
Julia ERLACHER MLG Sparkasse 2000 26,18
Julia ERLACHER MLG Sparkasse 2000 16,00
Julia ERLACHER MLG Sparkasse 2000 5,24
Julia ERLACHER MLG Sparkasse 2000 10,49
Julia ERLACHER MLG Sparkasse 2000 36,35
Sarah FUCHS Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2001 8,38
Sarah FUCHS Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2001 20,33
San FÜRST-PLUTA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 11,68
San FÜRST-PLUTA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 11,68
San FÜRST-PLUTA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 -
Yannick GALLER KSV alutechnik 2000 -
Yannick GALLER KSV alutechnik 2000 16:50,85
Aaron GAMSJÄGER MLG Sparkasse 2001 23,63
Aaron GAMSJÄGER MLG Sparkasse 2001 53,32
Aaron GAMSJÄGER MLG Sparkasse 2001 58,86
Carina GANGL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 13,51
Carina GANGL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 13,64
Carina GANGL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 4,64
Sebastian GAUGL a.W. KSV alutechnik 1997 22,44
Felix GEIEREGGER LTV Köflach 2001 4:20,26
Elisabeth GOLGER a.W. LAC Klagenfurt 2006 3:17,00
Jana GRGIC KSV alutechnik 2006 52,41
Jana GRGIC KSV alutechnik 2006 3:27,57
Oliver GUTKAUF Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 12,63
Oliver GUTKAUF Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 -
Oliver GUTKAUF Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 -
Christian HACKENBERG Atus Knittelfeld 2000 -
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 11,88
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 24,24
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 16,28
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 5,73
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 10,82
Philipp HAFNER a.W. LTU Graz 1998 1:57,73
Philipp HAFNER a.W. LTU Graz 1998 4:11,15
Julia HAIDEN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 13,86
Julia HAIDEN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 13,13
Julia HAIDEN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 2,20
Valentin HECKL LTV Köflach 2000 -
Fabian HOPFGARTNER a.W. LC Villach 2006 -
Elisa HUBER a.W. LC Villach 2003 -
Stefan JOST Atus Weiz 2001 -
Selina KAINZ LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 1,25
Daniel KARNER a.W. KSV alutechnik 1999 4:01,09
Anja KERN MLG Sparkasse 2005 13,27
Anja KERN MLG Sparkasse 2005 45,50
Anja KERN MLG Sparkasse 2005 12,97
Anja KERN MLG Sparkasse 2005 4,70
Annika KERN KSV alutechnik 2004 9,41
Annika KERN KSV alutechnik 2004 28,11
Sebastian KERSTEIN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2000 11,68
Sebastian KERSTEIN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2000 53,66
Sebastian KERSTEIN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2000 15,25
Sebastian KERSTEIN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2000 56,41
Amelie KERTELITS KSV alutechnik 2004 10,15
Amelie KERTELITS KSV alutechnik 2004 37,95
Celina KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 13,45
Celina KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 12,90
Celina KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 11,67
Celina KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 35,48
Lisa KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 8,50
Lisa KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 -
Lisa KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 25,89
Julia KNASS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 1,44
Hannah KOHL KSV alutechnik 2004 15,37
Anna KOLETNIK Atus Knittelfeld 2002 -
Annabelle KONCZER LV-Marswiese 1985 61,93
Victoria KORNFELD a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 15,99
Victoria KORNFELD a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 -
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER ATSE Graz 2001 13,32
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER ATSE Graz 2001 13,32
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER ATSE Graz 2001 64,58
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER ATSE Graz 2001 70,50
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER ATSE Graz 2001 5,11
Stefanie KURATH a.W. Kelag Energy 1999 5:03,55
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 13,31
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 12,97
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 1,59
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 5,08
Maria-Isabella LAHOUSEN-LUXENBERGER LTU Graz 2004 -
Maria-Isabella LAHOUSEN-LUXENBERGER LTU Graz 2004 11:31,93
Kevin LAIMER Kejano 1983 -
Cordula LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2003 -
Cordula LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2003 -
Lucia LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2006 -
Lucia LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2006 -
Lucia LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2006 -
Elena MAGGELE KSV alutechnik 2004 3:16,77
Elena MAGGELE KSV alutechnik 2004 12:25,20
Anna-Lena MANDL KSV alutechnik 2006 -
Anna-Lena MANDL KSV alutechnik 2006 -
Florian MARTERER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2000 11,39
Florian MARTERER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2000 23,58
Florian MARTERER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2000 -
Florian MARTERER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2000 6,43
Florian MARTERER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2000 12,47
Amelie MAYER LTU Graz 2006 14,14
Amelie MAYER LTU Graz 2006 32,22
Sebastian MAYER a.W. LC Villach 2004 9:47,01
Julia MAYRHOFER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 14,02
Julia MAYRHOFER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 4,01
Julia MAYRHOFER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 21,86
Nina MAYRHOFER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 28,26
Nina MAYRHOFER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 11,91
Nina MAYRHOFER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 13,40
Gabriel MESQUITA DE MATOS a.W. Athlétismes Viseu Genève 2001 14:36,00
Leonie MOSER KSV alutechnik 2004 11,09
Leonie MOSER KSV alutechnik 2004 35,11
Angelika NINAUS LTU Graz 2004 3:13,69
Angelika NINAUS LTU Graz 2004 -
Angelika NINAUS LTU Graz 2004 4,94
Florian NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2001 33,94
Florian NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2001 49,82
Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 -
Elena PAPST LTU Graz 2003 64,10
Elena PAPST LTU Graz 2003 71,44
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 12,19
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 25,13
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 -
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 5,75
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 11,00
Franziska PEKASTNIG a.W. LC Villach 2005 2:37,22
Marlene PICHLER KSV alutechnik 2004 51,88
Marlene PICHLER KSV alutechnik 2004 3:46,82
Philipp PICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 -
Philipp PICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 1,60
Philipp PICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 3,00
Philipp PICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 5,22
Philipp PICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 31,74
Teresa PLATZER ATSE Graz 2003 15,10
Teresa PLATZER ATSE Graz 2003 72,63
Teresa PLATZER ATSE Graz 2003 -
Elias PÖLZL KSV alutechnik 2005 3:01,20
Elias PÖLZL KSV alutechnik 2005 -
Nils PÖLZL LTU Graz 2003 11,91
Julia PRESSLINGER a.W. LC Villach 2003 28,74
Julia PRESSLINGER a.W. LC Villach 2003 77,84
Julia PRESSLINGER a.W. LC Villach 2003 4,41
Estella PRIELER KSV alutechnik 2004 44,77
Estella PRIELER KSV alutechnik 2004 -
Carina REICHT run2gether 2001 4:27,24
Carina REICHT run2gether 2001 16:44,17
Samuel REINDL a.W. KSV alutechnik 1996 21,39
Fabian REISENHOFER KSV alutechnik 2005 -
Fabian REISENHOFER KSV alutechnik 2005 -
Fabian REISENHOFER KSV alutechnik 2005 -
Fabian REISENHOFER KSV alutechnik 2005 -
Evelyn ROHN a.W. LAC Amateure Steyr 2004 24,89
Emma SCHIGAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 14,16
Emma SCHIGAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 13,72
Emma SCHIGAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 4,17
Emma SCHIGAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 17,70
Paula SCHIMANOFSKY Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 13,71
Paula SCHIMANOFSKY Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 27,98
Jakob SCHMIDT LTU Graz 2000 2:05,63
Jakob SCHMIDT LTU Graz 2000 4:12,54
Andreas SCHMÖLZER LTV Köflach 2000 -
Adrian SCHNITT a.W. LC Villach 1999 9:29,24
Pascal SCHREIBMAIER LTV Köflach 2000 -
Chiara-Marie SIEBENHOFER TUS Kainach 2006 3:46,52
Raphael SIEBENHOFER TUS Kainach 2003 -
Raphael SIEBENHOFER TUS Kainach 2003 -
Raphael SIEBENHOFER a.W. TUS Kainach 2003 9:35,78
Lukas SIMONER Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen 2004 -
Cailin SÖLS LTU Graz 2005 13,92
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 12,23
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 1,84
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 5,77
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 12,79
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 35,64
Kilian STEIDL LTU Graz 2001 2:01,49
Kilian STEIDL LTU Graz 2001 4:15,34
Yvonne STIKA a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 4,02
Yvonne STIKA a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 29,82
Anja STRAUSS TUS Kainach 2005 -
Christoph TEUBL KSV alutechnik 2000 4:18,71
Dorina TRABESINGER a.W. LC Villach 2001 2:26,50
Tobias TRAUSSNIG Running Team Lannach 2001 -
Samuel TROIS KSV alutechnik 2004 11,89
Samuel TROIS KSV alutechnik 2004 11,89
Samuel TROIS KSV alutechnik 2004 37,43
Thomas TSCHERNING Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 -
Klara URBAN ATSE Graz 2004 49,15
Klara URBAN ATSE Graz 2004 3:48,78
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 13,43
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 12,42
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 4,90
Leonie WAGNER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 13,18
Leonie WAGNER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 12,50
Leonie WAGNER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 5,14
Elenia WALLA LTU Graz 2004 13,40
Elenia WALLA LTU Graz 2004 5,24
Christina WEINBERGER Atus Knittelfeld 2002 -
Christina WEINBERGER Atus Knittelfeld 2002 37,49
Christina WEINBERGER Atus Knittelfeld 2002 -
Mika WEINMAYR Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 12,18
Mika WEINMAYR Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 24,22
Mika WEINMAYR Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 54,03
Lukas WILLHUBER a.W. Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 -
Lukas WILLHUBER a.W. Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 39,01
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 12,95
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 -
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 1,63
Lorenz WINTER LTU Graz 2001 25,64
Lorenz WINTER LTU Graz 2001 56,04
Lorenz WINTER LTU Graz 2001 61,34
Felicitas ZAHLBRUCKNER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 12,57
Felicitas ZAHLBRUCKNER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 25,43
Felicitas ZAHLBRUCKNER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 -
Felicitas ZAHLBRUCKNER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 -
Felicitas ZAHLBRUCKNER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 5,63
Gabriel ZAND LTU Graz 2003 12,13
Gabriel ZAND LTU Graz 2003 -
Gabriel ZAND LTU Graz 2003 5,84

Einträge (244)
Seite 1 / 1