Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Timo-Valentino ARSENSCHEK Kolland Topsport Gaal 2010 -
Martin BERNER runninGraz 1985 -
Emil BEZECNY HSV WN 2004 6:17,84
Christian BRUGGRABER LCA Hochschwab 1977 33:53,57
Christian BRUGGRABER LCA Hochschwab 1977 33:53,57
Kevin CHRISTANDL PSV Leoben 2007 -
Manuela CHRISTANDL PSV Leoben 1967 54:13,87
Manuela CHRISTANDL PSV Leoben 1967 54:13,87
Nils CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2008 -
Angelika EGGER Hurtigflink LTC 1962 47:36,79
Angelika EGGER Hurtigflink LTC 1962 47:36,79
Horst ELMER Union Eisenerz 1939 33:16,50
Horst ELMER Union Eisenerz 1939 33:16,50
Herbert ERNST Atus Judenburg 1964 39:15,57
Herbert ERNST Atus Judenburg 1964 39:15,57
Herta GRABMÜLLER PSV Leoben 1954 68:49,32
Herta GRABMÜLLER PSV Leoben 1954 68:49,32
Josef GUGL Atus Judenburg 1958 38:26,87
Josef GUGL Atus Judenburg 1958 38:26,87
Renate HACKENBERG Atus Knittelfeld 1973 43:57,52
Renate HACKENBERG Atus Knittelfeld 1973 43:57,52
Josef HAUBENWALLNER LCA Hochschwab 1947 49:04,55
Josef HAUBENWALLNER LCA Hochschwab 1958 40:48,54
Josef HAUBENWALLNER LCA Hochschwab 1947 49:04,55
Josef HAUBENWALLNER LCA Hochschwab 1958 40:48,54
Sabrina HELFENSCHNEIDER Atus Knittelfeld 1995 56:30,80
Sigrid HOFFELNER Athletik Club Murtal 1959 65:37,38
Sigrid HOFFELNER Athletik Club Murtal 1959 65:37,38
Thomas KARNER PSV Leoben 1980 -
Thomas KARNER PSV Leoben 1980 -
Manfred KERN Cool Running Hieflau 1980 36:22,22
Manfred KERN Cool Running Hieflau 1980 36:22,22
Siegfried KITZ Hurtigflink LTC 1968 40:21,94
Siegfried KITZ Hurtigflink LTC 1968 40:21,94
Luca KOLLMANN PSV Leoben 2007 7:36,88
Noah KOLLMANN PSV Leoben 2007 8:39,96
Clemens KRANACHER ATUS Graz 2010 -
Mitja KREVS AD Stajerska Maribor 1989 -
Katharina MACHNER PSV Leoben 1994 -
Andrea MADERTHONER LTV Köflach 1982 -
Andrea MADERTHONER LTV Köflach 1982 -
Augustin MAIER LCA Hochschwab 1939 52:06,54
Augustin MAIER LCA Hochschwab 1939 52:06,54
Paul Anton MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2009 -
Johann MELINZ LCA Hochschwab 1943 65:49,25
Johann MELINZ LCA Hochschwab 1943 65:49,25
Anna MIEßBACHER Kolland Topsport Gaal 2001 -
Anna MOLLING SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2009 -
Christoph MÜLLER PSV Leoben 2009 -
Gabriele NEUHOLD Post SV Graz 1960 60:24,37
Gabriele NEUHOLD Post SV Graz 1960 60:24,37
Karl NEUHOLD Post SV Graz 1963 59:52,77
Karl NEUHOLD Post SV Graz 1963 59:52,77
Udo PERNER LCA Hochschwab 1975 -
Udo PERNER LCA Hochschwab 1975 -
Robert PINGITZER LTV Köflach 1985 -
Franz PUCHER LCA Hochschwab 1962 41:24,28
Franz PUCHER LCA Hochschwab 1962 41:24,28
Ylvie RANACHER ATUS Graz 2011 -
Simon REDL MLG Sparkasse 2006 7:22,69
Florian RIEGLER runninGraz 1989 -
Erich STOPAR Hurtigflink LTC 1954 41:05,26
Erich STOPAR Hurtigflink LTC 1954 41:05,26
Joachim STRAUß Running Team Lannach 1983 -
Joachim STRAUß Running Team Lannach 1983 -
Julia STRAUSS TUS Kainach 2008 -
Heidi STRIMITZER LTU Graz 2008 -
Heike STRIMITZER Atus Gratkorn 1977 -
Heike STRIMITZER Atus Gratkorn 1977 -
Daniel STROBL Running Team Lannach 1989 -
Anton WINKLER Hurtigflink LTC 1964 38:53,97
Anton WINKLER Hurtigflink LTC 1964 38:53,97
David ZECHNER Club RunAustria 1988 -

Einträge (73)
Seite 1 / 1