Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Tobias ADAM Pro Sports Lieboch 2010 -
Mona AIGNER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2010 -
Emma AUER MLG Sparkasse 2006 -
Tim BALBER KSV alutechnik 2009 -
Nico BAUMANN KSV alutechnik 2010 -
Lorena BERAUS SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 2070
Gabriel BORNEMANN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 -
Valentina BREIDLER KSV alutechnik 2007 -
Elia BRETTEREBNER LTU Graz 2010 -
Theo BRÜNNER MLG Sparkasse 2011 -
Nils CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2008 -
Rhea COTTOGNI ATSE Graz 2007 -
Luca Elia DEL MEDICO Atus Knittelfeld 2008 -
Anja DRLJEPAN KSV alutechnik 2010 -
Enna DRLJEPAN KSV alutechnik 2008 2235
Tabea ENGELSMAN LTU Graz 2007 -
Lena ENZINGER Atus Knittelfeld 2008 -
Nina ERTL LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 -
Magdalena FLEISCHHACKER ATSE Graz 2008 2162
Anton FLEISCHMANN LTU Graz 2008 -
Matthias FRIEDL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Mario FUCHSBERGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Carolina GABRIELLI-ULFF ATSE Graz 2007 -
Emily GLASGOW SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2008 2073
Helen GLASGOW SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2008 2289
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 3018
Anna GÖLLES LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2008 -
Theresa GRISS Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Ibrahim Josef GROND LTU Graz 2006 -
Fabio GÜRTLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 -
Lisa HAINGARTNER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 -
Jakob HÖDL Pro Sports Lieboch 2010 -
David HUEMER Atus Knittelfeld 2010 -
Stefan HUEMER Atus Knittelfeld 2006 -
Paul JANY Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 2342
Elias KAGER Pro Sports Lieboch 2009 -
Selina KAINZ LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 -
Klara KALTENBÖCK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 -
Aron KIECHL LTU Graz 2008 -
Luca KIECHL LTU Graz 2006 -
Julia KNASS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2006 -
Elisa KNOPPER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 -
Jakob KOLLEGGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 -
Bernhard KOMPÖCK MLG Sparkasse 2006 1598
Laura KÖNIG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 -
Jonas KRANABETTER Pro Sports Lieboch 2009 -
Tobias KRANABETTER Pro Sports Lieboch 2009 -
Andreas KRÖPFL TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2011 -
Anna KRÖPFL TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2008 -
Varja KUNITSKAYA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Lucia LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2006 -
Florian LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2009 -
Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 2046
Flora LEITNER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 -
Maximilian LEVER Pro Sports Lieboch 2009 -
Maja LICHEM LTU Graz 2009 -
Clemens LOTTERSBERGER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2009 -
Carolina MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 -
Paul Anton MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2009 -
Anna-Lena MANDL KSV alutechnik 2006 -
Melanie MATSCHEKO MLG Sparkasse 2009 1139
Thomas MATSCHEKO MLG Sparkasse 2007 -
Johanna MATSCHY KSV alutechnik 2009 1445
Julia MATSCHY KSV alutechnik 2006 1604
Matthias MAYER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2008 -
Anna MEYER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2009 -
Sofie Ogechi MMADU Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Mia Sophie MOGG KSV alutechnik 2009 -
Vinzenz MUHRI Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2009 -
Sophia NIKODEM-EICHENHARDT LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 -
Niklas NÖSTLTHALLER LTU Graz 2007 -
Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 2310
Julian PAIER MLG Sparkasse 2007 -
Justin PAIER MLG Sparkasse 2009 -
Emilia PENGER KSV alutechnik 2006 2273
Nadine PICHLBAUER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2007 -
Fridolin PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 2992
Lara POSCH MLG Sparkasse 2008 -
Lea POSCH MLG Sparkasse 2008 -
Emma RAINER Atus Knittelfeld 2009 -
Simon REDL MLG Sparkasse 2006 2339
Viktoria REDL MLG Sparkasse 2009 -
Konstantin REININGHAUS Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 -
Tobias RESCH SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 2187
Julia REUTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 2006
Laura REXEIS LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 -
Selina RIEGLER MLG Sparkasse 2009 1683
Florian RITTER ULC Hirtenberg 2008 -
Anna-Sophie SALLMUTTER LTU Graz 2006 -
Sina SCHENK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2008 2472
Aileen SCHERF TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2008 -
Nils Pablo SCHERZ Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 -
Nina SCHNEIDER LAC Klagenfurt 2009 -
Gabriel SCHOLZ Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Lisa Marie SCHRANK TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2010 -
Eric SCHRITTWIESER MLG Sparkasse 2008 -
Sophie SCHUCH TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2007 -
Clara SCHWEIGHOFER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2010 -
Leni SCHWEIGHOFER LAC Fitpoint Deutschlandsberg 2007 -
Ferdinand SICKL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Karoline SICKL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2010 -
Emely STEINER MLG Sparkasse 2006 -
Lara STEINER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 -
Martha Susanne STERRER LTU Graz 2009 -
Marisa STOXREITER Atus Knittelfeld 2010 -
Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 1937
Sophia STRUMBL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 -
Carina TEUFEL ATSE Graz 2006 -
Victoria TEUFEL Pro Sports Lieboch 2009 -
Anna Lea TOMIC KSV alutechnik 2009 -
Florian TSCHERNING LTU Graz 2008 2172
Konrad URBAN ATSE Graz 2009 -
Simon URL MLG Sparkasse 2009 -
Emma Zoé WEISSENSTEINER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Hanna WICKL KSV alutechnik 2006 2022
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 2737
Leonhard WILTSCHKO LTU Graz 2008 -
Fanny ZIRL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -

Einträge (118)
Seite 1 / 1