Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Christian ALMEDER ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1973 42:05
Christian ALMEDER ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1973 42:05
Julia ALMEDER ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1978 -
Julia ALMEDER ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1978 -
Franz Eduardo ANDRAE LAG NÖ Mitte 2001 -
Manuela ANTOSCH ULC Klosterneuburg 1980 40:24
Philipp BARBI Laufclub Mank 1993 35:47
Emil BEZECNY HSV WN 2004 15:58
Emil BREZOVSKY ATUS Amstetten 1998 -
Karl BREZOVSKY ATUS Amstetten 1957 -
Karl BREZOVSKY ATUS Amstetten 1957 -
Susanne BREZOVSKY ATUS Amstetten 1966 -
Susanne BREZOVSKY ATUS Amstetten 1966 -
Thomas BRIZA ULC Klosterneuburg 1967 43:53
Kurt BUDER LAG NÖ Mitte 1948 46:36
Sandra DASCHNER HSV WN 1991 39:33
Andrea DAXBÖCK Laufclub Mank 1989 -
Alois DORNHACKL LC Waldviertel 1953 54:05
Jakob DORNINGER RATS Amstetten 2003 -
Tilen DORNINGER RATS Amstetten 2005 -
Walter DORNINGER RATS Amstetten 1977 -
Gregor EINICHER UNION St. Pölten 1991 -
Karl FELNHOFER UNION St. Pölten 1963 37:38
Karl FELNHOFER UNION St. Pölten 1963 37:38
Johannes FREUDENTHALER ATUS Amstetten 1969 35:54
Johannes FREUDENTHALER ATUS Amstetten 1969 35:54
Andreas FUCHSLUGER ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs 1969 36:29
Andreas FUCHSLUGER ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs 1969 36:29
Franziska FÜSSELBERGER ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf 1993 37:49
Elke GANSCH HSV Melk 1980 48:32
Manuel GANSCH HSV Melk 1979 37:43
Werner GIEFING HSV WN 1961 36:31
Werner GIEFING HSV WN 1961 36:31
Bernhard GINTENSTORFER ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1958 47:02
Bernhard GINTENSTORFER ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1958 47:02
Philipp GINTENSTORFER ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1990 34:54
Marie GLASER HSV WN 2005 20:12
Nikolaus GÖCKEL ULC Klosterneuburg 1970 38:38
Katharina GÖTSCHL USKO Melk 2002 18:57
Enikö HARRUK HSV WN 1980 41:51
Enikö HARRUK HSV WN 1980 41:51
Karl HÄUSLER LAG NÖ Mitte 1967 34:51
Martin HÄUSLER LAG NÖ Mitte 2001 -
Brigitte HEINZ UNION St. Pölten 1958 -
Brigitte HEINZ UNION St. Pölten 1958 -
Roland HINTERHOFER UNION St. Pölten 1991 35:17
Timo HINTERNDORFER a.W. DSG Wien 2004 17:09
Friedrich HIRSCHBÖCK LC Waldviertel 1941 69:06
Lisa Magdalena HOFSTÄTTNER HSV WN 1991 -
Nick HOLITZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 -
Anita HOLLAUS Laufclub Mank 1979 -
Anita HOLLAUS Laufclub Mank 1979 -
Anna HOLZMANN LC Waldviertel 1989 40:31
Reinhard IGLER ULC Klosterneuburg 1968 38:56
Sonja INZINGER UNION St. Pölten 2004 20:32
Emil JAIDHAUSER Laufclub Mank 1967 39:26
Niklas KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Josef KALOUSEK ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf 1986 36:04
Christina KARNER ULC Riverside Mödling 1984 -
Christina KARNER ULC Riverside Mödling 1984 -
Doris KINDL ULC Riverside Mödling 1970 43:01
Doris KINDL ULC Riverside Mödling 1970 43:01
Daniel KIRBY ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1984 -
Daniel KIRBY ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1984 -
Helga KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 1972 -
Helga KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 1972 -
Leopold KOLM LC Waldviertel 1955 45:37
Rainhart KRAM-ARON UNION St. Pölten 1977 36:31
Rainhart KRAM-ARON UNION St. Pölten 1977 36:31
Christian LACKINGER GEA Athletik Club 1977 39:02
Christof LEITNER LCU Euratsfeld 1996 36:43
Josef LICHTENSCHOPF ATUS Amstetten 1960 45:27
Josef LICHTENSCHOPF ATUS Amstetten 1960 45:27
Karl LIND LAG NÖ Mitte 1977 -
Erwin LINDENTHAL LAG NÖ Mitte 1948 41:06
Stefan LINDNER ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1958 -
Stefan LINDNER ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1958 -
Alexander LUGER Laufclub Mank 1988 38:22
Edith MAYRHOFER ATUS Amstetten 1956 41:14
Edith MAYRHOFER ATUS Amstetten 1956 41:14
Leo MUSIL LC Wienerwaldsee 1949 50:04
Josef OFFENBERGER ATUS Amstetten 1964 37:12
Josef OFFENBERGER ATUS Amstetten 1964 37:12
Klaus ONDRICH ULC Riverside Mödling 1976 -
Klaus ONDRICH ULC Riverside Mödling 1976 -
Gerda PIFFL ULC Klosterneuburg 1955 43:25
Bernhard PLAMETZBERGER LAG NÖ Mitte 1972 40:44
Patrick PODEST Union Pottenstein 1995 37:09
Michael POSCH UNION St. Pölten 1980 -
Michael POSCH UNION St. Pölten 1980 -
Manuela PREßLER UNION St. Pölten 1971 44:18
Manuela PREßLER UNION St. Pölten 1971 44:18
Oliver PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 1969 -
Oliver PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 1969 -
Oliver PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 1969 -
Martin RADLBAUER ULC Ardagger 1964 39:00
Josef RATTENEDER LAG NÖ Mitte 1948 48:43
Andrea RAUHOFER ULC Riverside Mödling 1978 -
Andrea RAUHOFER ULC Riverside Mödling 1978 -
Martin REISINGER Laufclub Mank 1976 35:55
Bernd RÖßLER HSV WN 1984 38:47
Bernd RÖßLER HSV WN 1984 38:47
Günther SAMITZ LC Wienerwaldsee 1958 41:12
Amelie SATTLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 20:45
Josef SCHARF LC derfisch.at Mödling 1941 40:53
Josef SCHARF LC derfisch.at Mödling 1941 40:53
Sandra SCHAUER ULC Klosterneuburg 1997 -
Roland SCHEIFLINGER LAG NÖ Mitte 1975 32:06
Stefan SCHEIFLINGER UNION St. Pölten 2003 17:21
Peter SCHIMATSCHEK ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1959 45:25
Peter SCHIMATSCHEK ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1959 45:25
Stefan SCHMID SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 31:07
Florian SCHNEEWEIß LAG NÖ Mitte 1994 35:22
Patrizia SCHRAM UNION St. Pölten 1984 -
Patrizia SCHRAM UNION St. Pölten 1984 -
Michael SIMMER UNION St. Pölten 1982 34:17
Gerhard STEINBÖCK ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf 1995 33:15
Andreas STIEGLECHNER ULC Klosterneuburg 1984 33:51
Mario STURMLECHNER Laufclub Mank 1984 33:59
Mario STURMLECHNER Laufclub Mank 1984 33:59
Franz SULZER UNION St. Pölten 1966 40:36
Franz SULZER UNION St. Pölten 1966 40:36
Magdalena TAUDES ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1997 -
Andreas TIEFENBACHER LAG NÖ Mitte 1972 37:09
Walter TRAUNINGER Union Traismauer 1953 50:13
Johann VRBKA UNION St. Pölten 1959 -
Johann VRBKA UNION St. Pölten 1959 -
Johann VRBKA UNION St. Pölten 1959 -
Richard WAGNER UNION St. Pölten 1969 32:27
Richard WAGNER UNION St. Pölten 1969 32:27
Richard WAGNER UNION St. Pölten 1969 32:27
Kevin WALLNER UNION St. Pölten 1992 32:33
Stefan WEGERER UNION St. Pölten 2000 -
Paulina WEISSENBÖK ULC Klosterneuburg 1975 47:43
Roland WEISSENBÖK ULC Klosterneuburg 1973 39:02
Stefan WINKELMAYER Sportunion Pfaffstätten 1984 35:28
Michaela ZÖCHBAUER Laufclub Mank 1981 42:55
Michaela ZÖCHBAUER Laufclub Mank 1981 42:55
Adolf ZÖCHLING UNION St. Pölten 1954 51:15
Adolf ZÖCHLING UNION St. Pölten 1954 51:15
Adolf ZÖCHLING UNION St. Pölten 1954 51:15

Einträge (141)
Seite 1 / 1