Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
SVS-Leichtathletik 1 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 1
ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 1 2035 - ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. - 1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1 2010 - SVS-Leichtathletik - 1
UNION St. Pölten 1 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 1
LC Waldviertel 1 2082 - LC Waldviertel - 1
UVB Purgstall 1 2028 - UVB Purgstall - 1
UVB Purgstall 1 2028 - UVB Purgstall - 1
LC Waldviertel 2 2082 - LC Waldviertel - 2
LC Neufurth 1 2110 - LC Neufurth - 1
LC Neufurth 1 2110 - LC Neufurth - 1
LC Neufurth 2 2110 - LC Neufurth - 2
LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1 2002 - LCA Umdasch Amstetten - 1
LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1 2002 - LCA Umdasch Amstetten - 1
UNION St. Pölten 1 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
ATSV OMV Auersthal 2 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 2
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 2016 - ATSV OMV Auersthal - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 2 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2
Niklas AIGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,81
Niklas AIGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 -
Niklas AIGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 -
Niklas AIGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 5,25
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 -
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 3,39
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 6,42
Linda ARTMÜLLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 29,83
Celina ATES UNION St. Pölten 2006 9,63
Celina ATES UNION St. Pölten 2006 10,62
Celina ATES UNION St. Pölten 2006 1,30
Celina ATES UNION St. Pölten 2006 7,38
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 9,50
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 3:17,14
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 -
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 6,05
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 9,43
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 4,14
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 7,37
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 38,73
Niklas BLAUENSTEINER USKO Melk 2006 -
Joel BÖLDL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 11,69
Joel BÖLDL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 1,08
Joel BÖLDL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 38,63
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Sebastian-Victor BUCCO SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 11,11
Sebastian-Victor BUCCO SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 -
Sebastian-Victor BUCCO SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 1,00
Sebastian-Victor BUCCO SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 -
Felix BURGER LC Waldviertel 2008 9,27
Felix BURGER LC Waldviertel 2008 -
Felix BURGER LC Waldviertel 2008 11,03
Felix BURGER LC Waldviertel 2008 -
Felix BURGER LC Waldviertel 2008 3,91
Felix BURGER LC Waldviertel 2008 4,57
Felix BURGER LC Waldviertel 2008 25,53
Nina BUTTER UNION St. Pölten 2007 7,72
Nina BUTTER UNION St. Pölten 2007 26,82
Fehringer CHRISTIAN SU St. Peter /Au 2006 -
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 8,88
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 3:01,36
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,90
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,40
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 52,75
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 8,97
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 2:56,11
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 10,25
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 4,35
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 8,17
Julia DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 9,61
Julia DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 -
Julia DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 27,30
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 9,61
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 3:53,63
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 1,08
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 5,36
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 8,89
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 2:33,18
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,99
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,25
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 30,74
Georg ENGEL LC Neufurth 2006 -
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,03
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2:46,49
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,70
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,16
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 33,93
Agata FIALOVA ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 11,53
Agata FIALOVA ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Agata FIALOVA ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 13,01
Agata FIALOVA ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,00
Agata FIALOVA ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 15,34
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,51
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 2:54,06
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,77
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,44
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 40,23
Julia GARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 9,77
Julia GARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 11,56
Julia GARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 1,10
Julia GARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 5,58
Julia GARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 29,70
Konstantin GEISTER LC Neufurth 2007 3:05,33
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 9,68
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 -
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 11,44
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 1,16
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 25,79
Anika GLEIß LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 7,28
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 8,40
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 2:55,48
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 9,71
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 4,71
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 7,56
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 24,84
Leonie GRABNER UNION St. Pölten 2006 9,09
Leonie GRABNER UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Leonie GRABNER UNION St. Pölten 2006 10,13
Leonie GRABNER UNION St. Pölten 2006 1,15
Leonie GRABNER UNION St. Pölten 2006 8,08
Leonie GRABNER UNION St. Pölten 2006 30,31
Emilia GRUBER LC Neufurth 2006 -
Emilia GSCHMEIDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 8,72
Emilia GSCHMEIDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 1,20
Emilia GSCHMEIDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 29,50
Annika GUGERELL LC Neufurth 2007 2:59,49
Adrian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2006 8,72
Adrian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2006 4,48
Adrian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2006 7,74
Sina HAHN ULC Weinland 2007 9,12
Sina HAHN ULC Weinland 2007 -
Sina HAHN ULC Weinland 2007 -
Sina HAHN ULC Weinland 2007 -
Marleen HAIMBERGER ULC Hirtenberg 2006 -
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 8,29
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2:41,03
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,13
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,44
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 38,42
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,07
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 2:44,87
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,92
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,47
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 53,16
Nevena HEJL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 8,63
Nevena HEJL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,86
Nevena HEJL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 1,36
Nevena HEJL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 8,52
Nevena HEJL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 26,83
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,62
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 11,08
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,28
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 33,08
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,71
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,85
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,20
Jakob HUBER a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 30,58
Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 2:43,51
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 8,66
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 2:49,00
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,73
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,20
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 35,08
Martin KAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 9,80
Martin KAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 3:01,34
Martin KAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 3,97
Martin KAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 5,20
Martin KAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 38,78
Paul KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2006 2:42,36
Paul KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2006 1,30
Paul KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2006 39,60
Karl KÖNIGSWIESER UNION St. Pölten 2006 9,03
Karl KÖNIGSWIESER UNION St. Pölten 2006 9,86
Karl KÖNIGSWIESER UNION St. Pölten 2006 1,35
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 9,76
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 1,30
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 7,82
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 40,71
Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 8,10
Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,18
Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 1,39
Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 10,17
Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 35,55
Felix KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 9,32
Felix KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 4,15
Felix KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 -
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,06
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 2:50,80
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 10,19
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,40
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 51,15
Klara KÜHNE ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,66
Klara KÜHNE ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Klara KÜHNE ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 3,55
Klara KÜHNE ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 7,16
Klara KÜHNE ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 27,44
Lisa LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 9,53
Simon LANGREITER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 10,79
Simon LANGREITER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 3,79
Simon LANGREITER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 26,41
Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 9,91
Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 3,78
Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 22,16
Theresa LEBHARD a.W. UVB Purgstall 2007 10,04
Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 12,00
Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 3,77
Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 21,47
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 8,73
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 2:41,55
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 9,88
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 1,48
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 49,59
Max LECHNER UNION St. Pölten 2007 2:40,56
Max LECHNER UNION St. Pölten 2007 3,78
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 9,33
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 4,02
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Maurice LIEBE LC Waldviertel 2007 9,22
Maurice LIEBE LC Waldviertel 2007 3:18,38
Maurice LIEBE LC Waldviertel 2007 3,52
Maurice LIEBE LC Waldviertel 2007 6,24
Maurice LIEBE LC Waldviertel 2007 29,39
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,23
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 3:00,98
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,61
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 3,80
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 31,34
Bruno LINDNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,35
Bruno LINDNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2:56,76
Bruno LINDNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 10,32
Bruno LINDNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,32
Bruno LINDNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 47,23
Stella LOBNER ULC Weinland 2007 8,86
Stella LOBNER ULC Weinland 2007 -
Stella LOBNER ULC Weinland 2007 -
Stella LOBNER ULC Weinland 2007 -
Dominik LUGBAUER UVB Purgstall 2008 9,66
Dominik LUGBAUER UVB Purgstall 2008 11,30
Dominik LUGBAUER UVB Purgstall 2008 3,81
Dominik LUGBAUER UVB Purgstall 2008 24,31
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 8,91
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 3:45,08
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,07
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,16
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 3,68
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 25,44
Stefanie MADER LC Neufurth 2008 -
Valerie MANG LC Waldviertel 2006 2:48,43
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,83
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 10,94
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,20
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 33,77
Bendeguz MESTER a.W. LC Waldviertel 2008 -
Bendeguz MESTER a.W. LC Waldviertel 2008 -
Bendeguz MESTER a.W. LC Waldviertel 2008 -
Bendeguz MESTER a.W. LC Waldviertel 2008 -
Bendeguz MESTER a.W. LC Waldviertel 2008 -
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,27
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 2:57,73
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 11,25
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,10
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 26,85
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,46
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 3:10,60
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 10,63
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,20
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 8,59
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 41,14
Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,45
Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 10,68
Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,31
Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 7,38
Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 42,25
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 8,63
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 2:54,02
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 9,53
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 4,57
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 37,02
Chiara PFEFFER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 9,27
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,23
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 3:07,71
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,23
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,32
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 4,06
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 30,74
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 8,65
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 3:09,06
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,76
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,35
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 29,18
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,40
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 3:47,29
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,40
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,25
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 33,27
Lena POSTL Union Pottenstein 2006 9,18
Lena POSTL Union Pottenstein 2006 -
Lena POSTL Union Pottenstein 2006 4,22
Lena POSTL Union Pottenstein 2006 37,01
Martin PREISINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 3:17,85
Martin PREISINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 3,98
Martin PREISINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 5,21
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 8,89
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 2:51,10
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 10,19
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 1,36
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 33,78
Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,45
Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 11,42
Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 3,21
Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 20,70
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 9,59
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 -
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 11,56
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 1,08
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 3,58
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 5,05
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 22,42
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 9,32
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 3:08,23
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 10,47
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 1,25
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 3,81
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 9,14
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 40,97
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 8,76
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,93
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,27
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 46,19
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 8,80
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 2:48,00
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,92
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,30
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 38,37
Kathrin ROSNER LC Waldviertel 2007 9,30
Kathrin ROSNER LC Waldviertel 2007 3,96
Kathrin ROSNER LC Waldviertel 2007 25,70
Moritz SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2007 9,49
Moritz SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2007 10,52
Moritz SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2007 1,25
Moritz SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2007 37,27
Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 10,10
Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 3:09,52
Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 11,44
Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 1,10
Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 21,73
Elina SCHIEBEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,11
Elina SCHIEBEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,88
Elina SCHIEBEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 1,10
Elina SCHIEBEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 8,76
Elina SCHIEBEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 29,79
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 9,57
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 3:15,26
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 11,02
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 1,30
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 3,80
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 8,70
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 29,90
Oliver SCHLAFFER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,42
Oliver SCHLAFFER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Oliver SCHLAFFER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 11,36
Oliver SCHLAFFER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,16
Oliver SCHLAFFER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 38,20
Andrea SCHMICKL LC Neufurth 2006 -
Tabea SCHMID ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2:39,38
Kilian SCHMIED ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,30
Kilian SCHMIED ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Kilian SCHMIED ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 10,63
Kilian SCHMIED ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,12
Kilian SCHMIED ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 35,40
Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 9,34
Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 9,16
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 2:44,91
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 10,22
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 1,35
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 9,06
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 42,45
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 8,58
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 2:42,93
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 9,99
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 1,36
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 9,38
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 42,10
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 8,74
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,70
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,40
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 42,01
Nicolas SCHWENDT a.W. DSG Wien 2009 9,45
Nicolas SCHWENDT a.W. DSG Wien 2009 3,52
Nicolas SCHWENDT a.W. DSG Wien 2009 16,10
Raffaela SOMMER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 10,10
Raffaela SOMMER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 3:04,40
Raffaela SOMMER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 -
Raffaela SOMMER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 -
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 8,47
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 9,53
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 1,40
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 27,97
Paul STEINER USKO Melk 2006 -
Rabea STOLZ LC Neufurth 2008 -
Theo TRAUNER LC Neufurth 2008 -
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,61
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,10
Otto TREIBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 33,40
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 8,80
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 2:53,26
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,71
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,28
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 37,75
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 9,91
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 3:07,26
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 11,20
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 1,10
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 8,47
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 2:39,43
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 1,52
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 7,28
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,07
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 3:06,81
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,89
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,40
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 28,80
Bianca VODERA ULC Weinland 2007 10,10
Bianca VODERA ULC Weinland 2007 12,32
Bianca VODERA ULC Weinland 2007 1,00
Bianca VODERA ULC Weinland 2007 3,69
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 9,28
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 3:11,07
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 3,61
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 15,41
Matthias WASER LC Neufurth 2007 -
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 8,42
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 2:32,43
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 9,26
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 1,48
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 5,19
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 7,98
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 43,61
Paul WEBER UVB Purgstall 2008 9,13
Paul WEBER UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Paul WEBER UVB Purgstall 2008 10,61
Paul WEBER UVB Purgstall 2008 4,54
Paul WEBER UVB Purgstall 2008 35,82
Christina WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 10,16
Christina WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 3,36
Christina WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 23,38
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 9,47
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 10,38
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 1,30
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 10,52
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 35,63
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 10,41
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 3:03,92
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 12,36
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 3,72
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Paula ZEHETBAUER ULC Weinland 2006 9,66
Paula ZEHETBAUER ULC Weinland 2006 11,32
Paula ZEHETBAUER ULC Weinland 2006 1,10
Paula ZEHETBAUER ULC Weinland 2006 3,95
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 9,31
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 11,08
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 4,03
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 28,66
Maciej Jerzy ZIELINSKI HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 9,99
Maciej Jerzy ZIELINSKI HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 3:35,65
Maciej Jerzy ZIELINSKI HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 11,34
Maciej Jerzy ZIELINSKI HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 3,28
Maciej Jerzy ZIELINSKI HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 21,23
Anabell ZIERHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,47
Anabell ZIERHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 -
Anabell ZIERHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 1,12
Anabell ZIERHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 10,40
Janine ZIESEMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 9,33
Janine ZIESEMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 10,62
Janine ZIESEMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 4,17
Janine ZIESEMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 8,18
Janine ZIESEMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 33,41
Hannah ZIMMERMANN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 9,57
Pia ZOTT UNION St. Pölten 2008 9,58
Pia ZOTT UNION St. Pölten 2008 3,92
Pia ZOTT UNION St. Pölten 2008 -

Einträge (502)
Seite 1 / 1