Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Erich ADL LC-Sport Ossi 1968 -
Jürgen AIGNER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1990 0:09:00
Jürgen AIGNER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1990 0:26:55
Hemad AKBARI USKO Melk 2007 -
Cameron ANDERSON DSG Wien 2005 -
Ewan ANDERSON DSG Wien 2003 -
Jakob ASTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 0:14:35
Jan BADER SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 -
Martin BADER SK Rueckenwind 1985 -
Anita BAIERL TUS Kremsmünster 1988 0:14:37
Jasmin BAUERNFEIND KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1991 -
Mario BAUERNFEIND KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1991 -
Mario BAUERNFEIND KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1991 0:33:09
Jessica BAUMANN ULC Weinland 2005 0:05:54
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 0:03:56
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Erhard BAUREK LC Wienerwaldsee 1939 -
Emil BEZECNY HSV WN 2004 0:05:53
Martin BICHLER Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen 1962 -
Niklas BLAUENSTEINER USKO Melk 2006 -
Simon BÖCK TS Raika Schwaz 1986 -
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 0:05:30
Ares BORKENSTEIN TRI-X-Kufstein 2007 -
Christopher BRÜCKLER DSG Wien 1995 0:11:05
Hannah BRÜCKLER UAB Athletics 2001 0:05:54
Roman BRZEZOWSKY HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1964 0:16:34
Sophie BUCHER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2001 0:16:45
Anna Maria BUCHNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Elisabeth BÜRGEL U. Raika Lienz 1965 -
Lena Marie CIDEJ LAC Klagenfurt 2007 -
Mahawa CIDIBE DSG Wien 2002 0:08:15
Michael DALLINGER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1998 -
Agnes DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 0:07:27
Ida DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 0:07:32
Paul DEL-NEGRO Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 0:08:50
Alex DEMSE LAC Amateure Steyr 1990 0:10:55
Jürgen DEMUTH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1972 -
Lars DEMUTH 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand 1997 -
Martin DEMUTH 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand 1995 -
Marlene DIEPOLD KSV alutechnik 2005 -
Elina DIETRICH UAB Athletics 2006 0:07:03
Tatjana DIETRICH UAB Athletics 2008 -
Josef DIßLBACHER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1969 0:14:34
Antonia DOMANIG DSG Wien 2002 -
Rainer DRAXL LSV 1990 Kitzbühel 1974 -
Rainer DRAXL LSV 1990 Kitzbühel 1974 -
Desiree DRSCHKA UAB Athletics 2006 -
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Helena DUTKA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 0:09:22
Laurenz DUTKA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 -
Michael DYMOND IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h 1989 -
Christian EBERDORFER Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1973 0:00:30
Nikolaus ECKER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2005 0:05:50
Alois EGGER TS Raika Schwaz 1956 -
Norbert EHRENSTEIN KLC 1955 -
Raphael EICHINGER TS Innsbruck 1999 0:11:41
Hassan EL MOUDEN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 1991 -
Selina ELBISCHGER LAC Klagenfurt 2002 0:00:11
Leonhard ELBS TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2005 0:04:23
Angelika ELSER ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1972 -
Andreas ENGLBRECHT Sparkasse Salzkammergut 1988 0:23:38
Katharina ERBER LSV 1990 Kitzbühel 2001 0:13:15
Simona ERBER LSV 1990 Kitzbühel 1997 -
Katharina ERLACHER LG-Decker Itter 1998 0:23:47
Sabrina EXENBERGER LG-Decker Itter 1992 -
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 0:06:37
Thomas FAHRINGER LG-Decker Itter 1965 0:11:32
Thomas FAHRINGER LG-Decker Itter 1965 0:11:32
Angelika FEDA KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1997 -
Angelika FEDA KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1997 -
Christine FELLER LG-Decker Itter 1983 -
Christine FELLER LG-Decker Itter 1983 -
David FELLNER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2003 0:04:25
Roland FENCL DSG Wien 1992 0:09:35
Florian FILSNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 0:12:26
Jakob FINK RATS Amstetten 2000 0:11:21
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 -
Fabio FISTER DSG Maria Elend 2002 0:00:08
Franz FLANKL LAC Amateure Steyr 1957 0:34:56
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1995 0:06:27
Matthias FREISINGER TRI-X-Kufstein 2002 -
Simon FREISINGER TRI-X-Kufstein 2005 -
Karin FREITAG LG-Decker Itter 1980 0:16:59
Karin FREITAG LG-Decker Itter 1980 0:16:59
Sebastian FREY DSG Wien 2002 0:04:52
Franziska FRÜH TS Innsbruck 2008 -
Magdalena FRÜH TS Innsbruck 2000 0:08:22
Magdalena FRÜH TS Innsbruck 2000 0:08:22
Magdalena FRÜH TS Innsbruck 2000 0:08:22
Eva FÜRLINGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1945 -
Eva FÜRLINGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1945 -
Johannes FÜRLINGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1958 0:36:33
Samrawit Marie FÜRRUTTER TS Innsbruck 2005 0:05:38
Manfred FUTTERKNECHT KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1993 -
Manfred FUTTERKNECHT KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1993 -
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 -
Felix GEIEREGGER LTV Köflach 2001 0:08:30
Felix GEIEREGGER LTV Köflach 2001 0:08:30
Tobias GEISER LTV Köflach 1990 -
Josef GERSIN FC Donald St. Ruprecht 1957 -
Josef GERSIN FC Donald St. Ruprecht 1957 -
Stefano Nino GIGLMAYR Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Robert GLASER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 1968 -
Silvija GLASER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 1977 -
Michael GLÖSSL LTV Köflach 1993 0:14:00
Michael GLÖSSL LTV Köflach 1993 0:35:15
Charlemanuel GNAHORE UAB Athletics 2004 -
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 0:06:03
Katharina GÖTSCHL USKO Melk 2002 0:11:19
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Jana GRGIC KSV alutechnik 2006 -
Jana GRGIC KSV alutechnik 2006 -
Maxima GROIß LCAV Jodl Packaging 2002 -
Matthias GRÖLL TS Innsbruck 1995 0:14:37
Matthias GRÖLL TS Innsbruck 1995 -
Pascal GROßALBER LAC Amateure Steyr 2002 0:04:45
Christopher GROSSSTEINER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2004 -
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 -
Robert GRUBER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1975 0:35:01
Robert GRUBER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1975 0:31:54
Robert GRUBER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1975 -
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 0:03:47
Josef GUGL Atus Judenburg 1958 -
Simon GUMPINGER ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 1997 0:12:19
Christian GUTTENBRUNNER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1985 -
Christian GUTTENBRUNNER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1985 0:24:49
Johannes HAAS LCAV Jodl Packaging 1964 -
Jakob HAFNER TS Innsbruck 2007 -
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Natanael HANIS DSG Wien 2004 0:09:01
Mike HARDING ATSV Linz LA 1959 -
Markus HARTINGER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1988 -
Markus HARTINGER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1988 -
Marlene HAUSER DSG Wien 2003 0:09:39
Nora HAVLINOVA DSG Wien 1995 -
Katharina HECHENBICHLER TRI-X-Kufstein 2004 -
Katharina HECHENBICHLER TRI-X-Kufstein 2004 -
Linda HEHENWARTER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 0:05:41
Wolfgang HEIDELBAUER SC LT Breitenbach 1971 -
Wolfgang HEIDELBAUER SC LT Breitenbach 1971 -
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 -
Moritz HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2003 0:04:39
Elena HENDL ITSG Sektion Running 2004 0:06:46
Florian HERBST LAC Klagenfurt 2002 0:04:19
Xhevdet HETEMI DSG Wien 1980 -
Xhevdet HETEMI DSG Wien 1980 -
Timo HINTERNDORFER DSG Wien 2004 0:08:41
Alexander HOFER SK Rueckenwind 1985 -
Anja HOFMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 0:03:54
Jennifer HOFSTÄTTER DSG Wien 2004 -
Hans HOLLAUS SC LT Breitenbach 1953 -
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER Sportclub Liezen 2002 0:09:36
Peter HOLZKNECHT IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h 1973 -
Peter HOLZKNECHT IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h 1973 -
Bettina HÖTZENEGGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1988 0:12:13
Alina HRNECEK LG-Decker Itter 2002 -
Sophie HRNECEK LG-Decker Itter 2002 -
Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 0:06:15
Luis HUTER TRI-X-Kufstein 2008 -
Tabea HUYS TS Innsbruck 2005 -
Hans Peter INNERHOFER LC Oberpinzgau 1995 0:10:06
Hans Peter INNERHOFER LC Oberpinzgau 1995 -
Manuel INNERHOFER LC Oberpinzgau 1995 0:10:19
Manuel INNERHOFER LC Oberpinzgau 1995 0:32:52
Karl-Heinz JÄGER IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h 1973 -
Karl-Heinz JÄGER IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h 1973 -
Jahangir JAMSHIDI SK Rueckenwind 2000 -
Jahangir JAMSHIDI SK Rueckenwind 2000 -
Jahangir JAMSHIDI SK Rueckenwind 2000 -
Dominik JANCE KSV alutechnik 1987 -
Dominik JANDL SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 0:11:36
Florian JANDL SVS-Leichtathletik 2001 0:04:32
Daniela JANTSCHY ULC Riverside Mödling 1992 0:24:51
Jelle KAINDL SC LT Breitenbach 2008 -
Tjebbe KAINDL SC LT Breitenbach 1999 0:14:49
Tjebbe KAINDL SC LT Breitenbach 1999 0:14:49
Eva-Maria KAISER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 0:07:07
Jakob KAISER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 0:12:39
Johanna KAISER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 0:09:45
Daniel KARNER KSV alutechnik 1999 0:10:54
Daniel KARNER KSV alutechnik 1999 0:10:54
Renate KEPLINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 1961 0:20:02
Tobias KERSCHBAUMER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1999 0:12:37
Sophie KINCSES Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Diana KLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 0:04:02
Rosalie KLINGLER DSG Wien 2005 -
Christoph KLUGE SK Rueckenwind 1980 -
Christoph KLUGE SK Rueckenwind 1980 -
Constantin KLUGE SK Rueckenwind 2008 -
Andrea KNAPP LG-Decker Itter 1971 -
Andrea KNAPP LG-Decker Itter 1971 -
Florian KNOGLINGER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2004 0:08:04
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 0:04:08
Philipp KOCH TS Innsbruck 2006 -
Hannah KOGLBAUER HSV WN 2003 0:06:21
Albert KOKALY DSG Maria Elend 2000 0:00:11
Anna KOLETNIK Atus Knittelfeld 2002 -
Thomas KÖLL IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h 1981 -
Thomas KÖLL IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h 1981 -
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1981 0:33:20
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1981 -
Isaac Toroitich KOSGEI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1981 -
Marco KRAIßER LG-Decker Itter 1986 -
Rainhart KRAM-ARON UNION St. Pölten 1977 -
Julian KREUTZER Sportunion IGLA long life 1996 0:08:20
Lennert KRIEN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 -
Michael KÜGERL LTV Köflach 1991 0:35:25
Sophia KUHN DSG Wien 2005 -
Stefanie KURATH Kelag Energy 1999 0:00:14
Elias LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 0:03:40
Manfred LACKNER UAB Athletics 1971 0:41:42
Manfred LACKNER UAB Athletics 1971 -
Manfred LACKNER UAB Athletics 1971 -
Cordula LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2003 -
Simon LECHLEITNER LLZ Tirol 1979 0:11:27
Simon LECHLEITNER LLZ Tirol 1979 0:29:05
Simon LECHLEITNER LLZ Tirol 1979 -
Noah LEIDINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2002 -
Christoph Ulrich LEITNER LTV Köflach 1979 -
Christoph Ulrich LEITNER LTV Köflach 1979 -
Daniel LEITNER LG-Decker Itter 2003 -
Stefan LEITNER LG-Decker Itter 2003 -
Stefan LETTNER DSG Wien 1983 -
Stefan LETTNER DSG Wien 1983 -
Bernhard LIEGL LAC Klagenfurt 1973 0:00:33
Emilia LÖFFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Fabian LUNG ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 0:07:52
Lea LUXNER LG-Decker Itter 2002 -
Stefan LUXNER LG-Decker Itter 2002 0:12:55
Johannes MACNIK LAC Klagenfurt 2007 -
Elena MAGGELE KSV alutechnik 2004 0:09:25
Ahmed-Ismail MAHAMUD U. Raika Lienz 2000 0:11:55
Ahmed-Ismail MAHAMUD U. Raika Lienz 2000 0:11:55
Carla MAIER SC LT Breitenbach 2001 0:14:55
Vera MAIR DSG Wien 1997 0:14:40
Vera MAIR DSG Wien 1997 0:14:40
Benedek MAKRAY KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 0:04:10
Sebastian MALLE LAC Klagenfurt 2007 -
Lisa MARESCH UAB Athletics 2001 0:13:01
Lisa MARESCH UAB Athletics 2001 0:13:01
Lisa MARESCH UAB Athletics 2001 0:13:01
Daniel MARX LG-Decker Itter 1988 -
Markus MATTLE TrailMotion Tirol 1989 -
Martin MATTLE TrailMotion Tirol 1991 0:36:10
Larissa MATZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 -
Julia MAYER DSG Wien 1993 0:14:41
Adrian MAYR TRI-X-Kufstein 2007 -
Maximilian MEHELE Marathon TEAM Fußach 2002 -
Philipp MEIXNER team2012.at 1989 -
Anna-Sophie MEUSBURGER im Wald läuft`s 2002 0:10:28
Maximilian MEUSBURGER im Wald läuft`s 2005 -
Charleen MICHAELIS LC Villach 1994 -
Samantha MIDDLETON KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1984 -
Samantha MIDDLETON KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1984 -
August MIEHL KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1957 -
Andreas MOSER TrailMotion Tirol 1965 -
Andreas MOSER TrailMotion Tirol 1965 -
Martin MÖSSNER SK Rueckenwind 1964 -
Martin MÖSSNER SK Rueckenwind 1964 -
Martin MÖSSNER SK Rueckenwind 1964 -
Lisa MÜLLER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1986 -
Amelie MUSS LCAV Jodl Packaging 2002 0:09:14
Michael MUSSAK TrailMotion Tirol 1971 -
Julian NASCHBERGER TS Raika Schwaz 1998 -
Bernhard NEUMANN UAB Athletics 2002 0:07:32
Franz NIEDERTSCHEIDER U. Raika Lienz 1937 -
Franz NIEDERTSCHEIDER U. Raika Lienz 1937 -
Manuela NÖBL HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1973 -
Manuela NÖBL HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1973 -
Johannes NUSSBAUMER Sparkasse Salzkammergut 1999 -
Andrea OBERBICHLER U. Raika Lienz 1979 -
Andrea OBERBICHLER U. Raika Lienz 1979 -
Hermann OBERBICHLER U. Raika Lienz 1975 -
Andreas PACHLER LAC Klagenfurt 2002 0:00:09
Harald PALLITSCH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1958 -
Simon PARTL sportaufnahme.at 1994 -
Sofie PASCH Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 0:10:13
Nada Ina PAUER SVS-Leichtathletik 1986 0:17:14
Leon PAUGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1998 0:11:13
Daniel PEER LLZ Tirol 1989 0:15:16
Susanne PEROUTKA LV-Marswiese 1976 -
Susanne PEROUTKA LV-Marswiese 1976 -
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 -
Samuel PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Silas PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 -
Robert PINGITZER LTV Köflach 1985 -
Robert PINGITZER LTV Köflach 1985 -
Teresa PIXNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 0:17:51
Ronald PLANK TRIRUN Linz 1977 -
Ronald PLANK TRIRUN Linz 1977 -
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Florian POHN LCAV Jodl Packaging 2001 0:05:40
Ronja POHN LCAV Jodl Packaging 2005 -
Lilli POLSTER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Christoph PÖLZGUTTER ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs 2000 0:05:23
Lisa POSCH TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 0:14:45
Malena POSCH Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 -
Michael POSCH UNION St. Pölten 1980 -
Andreas PREM TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1991 0:11:29
Estella PRIELER KSV alutechnik 2004 -
Franz PUCKL LSV 1990 Kitzbühel 1935 -
Markus RABL LG-Decker Itter 2002 -
Alois RADLMAYR TRIRUN Linz 1961 -
Alois RADLMAYR TRIRUN Linz 1961 0:30:52
David RASTL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 0:10:00
Tobias RATTINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 1997 0:09:09
Tobias RATTINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 1997 0:09:09
Irene REICHL DSG Wien 1979 0:13:55
Irene REICHL DSG Wien 1979 0:13:55
Paul REICHL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 -
Markus REIßELHUBER team2012.at 2005 -
Leyla RESHED LCAV Jodl Packaging 1993 -
Laura RIPFEL ULC Weinland 2002 0:04:10
Andreas ROIS LTV Köflach 1986 0:36:14
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 0:06:48
Marcel RÜDISSER TS Hohenems 1995 -
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 -
Valentin RUPP DSG Wien 2003 0:08:55
Patric RUPPRICH TrailMotion Tirol 1975 -
Patric RUPPRICH TrailMotion Tirol 1975 -
Christoph SANDER DSG Wien 1988 0:09:25
Josef SCHARMER SK Rueckenwind 1962 0:13:03
Josef SCHARMER SK Rueckenwind 1962 0:13:03
Stefan SCHEIFLINGER UNION St. Pölten 2003 0:05:33
Nadja Simone SCHERER TS Lauterach 1981 -
Tara SCHETT TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 -
Timo SCHETT TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 0:04:18
Matthias SCHIECHTL IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h 1983 -
Matthias SCHIECHTL IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h 1983 -
Bernhard SCHIMPL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 -
Renate SCHINDLER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1966 -
Renate SCHINDLER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1966 -
Christoph SCHLAGBAUER LTV Köflach 1989 -
Christoph SCHLAGBAUER LTV Köflach 1989 -
Bernhard SCHMID SVS-Leichtathletik 2001 0:04:26
Stefan SCHMID SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 0:04:10
Tabea SCHMID ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 0:06:31
Tamino SCHMID ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 0:00:03
Kirsten SCHMIDT KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1978 -
Kirsten SCHMIDT KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1978 -
Eva SCHNITZLBAUMER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 0:09:31
Martin SCHOBEREGGER KSV alutechnik 1992 -
Gabriel SCHÖLLER TrailMotion Tirol 2001 -
Raimund SCHÖLLER TrailMotion Tirol 1962 -
Raimund SCHÖLLER TrailMotion Tirol 1962 -
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 0:06:16
Stefan SCHRIEBL LTV Köflach 1986 -
Stefan SCHRIEBL LTV Köflach 1986 0:34:04
Samuel SCHRÖDER TRI-X-Kufstein 2006 -
Janik SCHUSSER LAC Klagenfurt 1999 0:12:06
Morgan SCHUSSER LAC Klagenfurt 2001 0:00:08
Bernadette SCHUSTER SK VÖEST 1981 0:11:53
Bernadette SCHUSTER SK VÖEST 1981 0:11:53
Herbert SCHÜTZENEDER ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport 1948 0:36:48
Berta SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2006 -
Emil SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2003 0:03:36
Emil SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2003 0:03:36
Emil SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2003 0:03:36
Rosa SCHWANINGER TS Innsbruck 2008 -
Hanna SCHWARZER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 0:06:23
Oliver SCHWARZL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2005 0:05:39
Barnaby SELLERS SV Brixlegg ZV LA 2005 -
Manfred SENN Kolland Topsport Gaal 1987 -
Nicklas SHAW DSG Wien 2003 -
Chiara-Marie SIEBENHOFER TUS Kainach 2006 0:06:23
Raphael SIEBENHOFER TUS Kainach 2003 0:08:06
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 -
Luca SINN UAB Athletics 1996 0:09:26
Luca SINN UAB Athletics 1996 0:28:22
Tomasz SOMMER UAB Athletics 1979 0:33:48
Tomasz SOMMER UAB Athletics 1979 0:34:18
Tomasz SOMMER UAB Athletics 1979 -
Tomasz SOMMER UAB Athletics 1979 -
Markus SOSTARIC LTV Köflach 1986 0:29:51
Greta SPINN TS Innsbruck 2007 0:05:58
Greta SPINN TS Innsbruck 2007 0:05:58
Laura SPINN TS Innsbruck 2005 0:03:52
Irina SPIRA LSV 1990 Kitzbühel 1944 -
Irina SPIRA LSV 1990 Kitzbühel 1944 -
Dominik STADLMANN KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1995 0:09:27
Dominik STADLMANN KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1995 0:30:37
Wilhelm STADLMANN KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1948 -
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Chiara STARI TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2008 -
Benjamin STAUDACHER LAC Klagenfurt 2003 0:00:06
Marlen STAUDACHER LAC Klagenfurt 2007 0:06:19
Maximilian Stipe STEFAN DSG Maria Elend 2006 -
Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 0:06:45
Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 0:06:13
Philipp STEICHEN TS Innsbruck 1998 -
Philipp STEICHEN TS Innsbruck 1998 -
Gerhard STEINBÖCK ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf 1995 -
Tobias STEINDORFER LC Villach 2005 0:05:36
Benedikt STEINER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2002 -
Paul STEINER USKO Melk 2006 -
Johannes STEINKELLNER UAB Athletics 2005 -
Simone STELZER TRI-X-Kufstein 2003 -
Susanne STELZER TRI-X-Kufstein 2003 -
Paul STEPHAN TS Innsbruck 2001 -
Paul STEPHAN TS Innsbruck 2001 -
Paul STEPHAN TS Innsbruck 2001 -
Lukas STOCK LC-Sport Ossi 2004 -
Mei-Maria STOCK LC-Sport Ossi 1999 -
Andreas STROH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1968 -
Christopher STROH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 0:04:14
Jacqueline STROH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1998 0:14:51
Jacqueline STROH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1998 0:14:51
Susanne STROH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1968 -
Susanne STROH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1968 -
Alfred SUNGI UAB Athletics 1969 0:32:13
Alfred SUNGI UAB Athletics 1969 0:32:13
Alfred SUNGI UAB Athletics 1969 0:27:16
Maria TANGL LG-Decker Itter 1979 -
Maria TANGL LG-Decker Itter 1979 -
Thomas THALHAMMER IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h 1983 -
Thomas THALHAMMER IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h 1983 -
Timon THEUER DSG Wien 1994 0:09:16
Timon THEUER DSG Wien 1994 0:29:43
Marco TIEFENBACHER LAC Klagenfurt 2007 -
Marcel TOBLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 0:04:19
Andreas TOMASELLI LLZ Tirol 1966 -
Maria Stella TOMASINI Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 -
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 -
Valentin TOPITSCHNIG KLC 1950 -
Pia TOTSCHNIG ITSG Sektion Running 2000 0:08:19
Pia TOTSCHNIG ITSG Sektion Running 2000 0:08:19
Pia TOTSCHNIG ITSG Sektion Running 2000 0:08:19
Stefan TRIPOLT UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1985 0:26:08
Fabian TSCHABRUN DSG Wien 2002 0:07:42
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Fabian TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 -
Lena Maria TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 -
Oskar TURNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 -
Anna ULBING-GRÖBLACHER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 0:06:12
Lena ULBING-GRÖBLACHER LAC Klagenfurt 2005 -
Konstantin Alexandrovic VASILENKO UAB Athletics 2004 -
Felix VESELY TS Innsbruck 2004 -
Florian VESELY TS Innsbruck 2002 -
Teresa VESELY TS Innsbruck 2001 -
Teresa VESELY TS Innsbruck 2001 -
Teresa VESELY TS Innsbruck 2001 -
Tobias VESELY TS Innsbruck 2006 -
Verena VESELY TS Innsbruck 2001 -
Verena VESELY TS Innsbruck 2001 -
Verena VESELY TS Innsbruck 2001 -
Günther VIDREIS KLC 1961 -
Emilia VOGL Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2004 0:05:05
Yannick VOITHOFER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 0:12:25
Christian VORHAUSER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2002 -
Bastian WAGNER LCAV Jodl Packaging 2002 0:06:53
Konstantin WAGNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2003 0:09:08
Richard WAGNER UNION St. Pölten 1969 -
Tatjana WAISMAYER UAB Athletics 2005 0:06:25
Jakob WAKONIG LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2000 0:04:15
Andrea WALKNER-TANNENBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1970 0:20:09
Andrea WALKNER-TANNENBERGER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1970 0:20:09
Alexander WEIß LG Kirchdorf 1977 0:36:06
Alexander WEIß LG Kirchdorf 1977 -
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 -
Mario WEIß ULC Riverside Mödling 1982 0:08:21
Joseph-Alexander WERGLES Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2000 -
Simone WESP KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1981 -
Simone WESP KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1981 -
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 -
Thomas WINDISCHBAUER Union Vorchdorf 2003 -
Georg WLK KLC 1958 -
Cornelia WOHLFAHRT LAC Klagenfurt 2000 0:08:05
Livia WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 0:03:58
Florian ZECHNER LTV Köflach 1995 -
Florian ZECHNER LTV Köflach 1995 -
Tobias ZIMMERMANN TS Innsbruck 2006 0:05:54
Katharina ZIPSER SK Rueckenwind 1983 -
Katharina ZIPSER SK Rueckenwind 1983 -
Andrea ZIRKNITZER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1958 0:18:49
Michaela ZWERGER LC Villach 1966 0:21:14
Michaela ZWERGER LC Villach 1966 0:21:14

Einträge (477)
Seite 1 / 1