Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 3319
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 2917
Emma AUER MLG Sparkasse 2006 2790
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 2566
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 3416
Gabriel BORNEMANN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 2970
Johanna BRANDSTÄDTER Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 2700
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 2881
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 3615
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 1926
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2286
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 1627
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 2493
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 2056
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 2066
Lorenz ENDER TS Lustenau 2007 2442
David ERTL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 3436
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 1883
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 3192
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 2900
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 2025
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 3520
Michael GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2006 2686
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 2281
Malien GLAWISCHNIG TS Innsbruck 2006 2068
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 3301
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 2542
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 1801
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 2197
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 1543
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2902
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 2994
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 2524
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 2955
Alexander HEINZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 2782
Emma HIRSCHMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2006 2225
Johanna HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 1565
Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 2592
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 2699
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Robin HOLLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 1998
Oliver HONEMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 2254
Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 3129
Amy HURST HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2006 2246
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007
Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 2795
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 3377
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 3148
Philipp KOCH TS Innsbruck 2006 2718
Julia KOFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 2514
Jakob KOLLEGGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 2722
Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 2943
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 2345
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 3155
Jonas LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2008 -
Lena LANG HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 2234
Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 2312
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 2771
Bruno LINDNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Laura LOSONCI SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 2846
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 1748
Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 -
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1956
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 2683
Lara MITTER TS Lustenau 2006 2113
Theresia Emma MOHR TS Egg 2006 2611
Samuel MÖSL LTS 2006 3214
Luca MÜLLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 1741
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1693
Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 2938
Lina NUSSBAUMER TS Lustenau 2007 1712
Jakob PALECEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1988
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 1496
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 2520
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 2669
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 3148
Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 2347
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 2042
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Julius PÖLLMANN TS Lauterach 2007 1537
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1828
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1442
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 2877
Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 2957
Simon REDL MLG Sparkasse 2006 2976
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 2544
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 2224
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 3238
Julius RUDORFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 2685
Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 -
Kilian SCHMIED ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1924
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 2157
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 2695
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 2950
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 2835
Marlena SCHWARZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 2912
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 2523
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 2837
Garris SEBAC-HENRY TS Lustenau 2008 1678
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 3059
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 2221
Lara SMITH TS Innsbruck 2007 2523
Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 1359
Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 2781
Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 2720
Emma TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 2431
Moritz TÖPFL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 2861
Jonas TRÖLß TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 2502
Jonathan TSCHAUKO SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2006 -
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 3027
Niclas Kilian VANTRUBA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 2640
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2519
Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 2012
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 2847
Lorenz WIRTH TS Lauterach 2008 2146

Einträge (119)
Seite 1 / 1