Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
ULC Dornbirn 1 6025 - ULC Dornbirn - 1
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1 6007 - Raiffeisen TS Gisingen - 1
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1 6007 - Raiffeisen TS Gisingen - 1
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1 6007 - Raiffeisen TS Gisingen - 1
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1 6007 - Raiffeisen TS Gisingen - 1
TS Weiler 1 6024 - TS Weiler - 1
TS Hörbranz 1 6012 - TS Hörbranz - 1
ULC Dornbirn 1 6025 - ULC Dornbirn - 1
ULC Dornbirn 1 6025 - ULC Dornbirn - 1
ULC Dornbirn 2 6025 - ULC Dornbirn - 2
ULC Dornbirn 1 6025 - ULC Dornbirn - 1
TS Egg 1 6058 - TS Egg - 1
TS Egg 1 6058 - TS Egg - 1
ULC Dornbirn 1 6025 - ULC Dornbirn - 1
TS Lustenau 1 6021 - TS Lustenau - 1
TS Lustenau 2 6021 - TS Lustenau - 2
TS Lustenau 1 6021 - TS Lustenau - 1
TS Lustenau 1 6021 - TS Lustenau - 1
TS Lauterach 1 6017 - TS Lauterach - 1
TS Lauterach 1 6017 - TS Lauterach - 1
TS Lustenau 1 6021 - TS Lustenau - 1
TS Lustenau 1 6021 - TS Lustenau - 1
TS Hörbranz 1 6012 - TS Hörbranz - 1
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1 6004 - TS Bregenz-Vorkloster - 1
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 1 6004 - TS Bregenz-Vorkloster - 1
SV Lochau 1 6020 - SV Lochau - 1
SV Lochau 1 6020 - SV Lochau - 1
TS Lauterach 1 6017 - TS Lauterach - 1
Sparkasse SG Götzis 1 6052 - Sparkasse SG Götzis - 1
Sparkasse SG Götzis 1 6052 - Sparkasse SG Götzis - 1
Sparkasse SG Götzis 1 6052 - Sparkasse SG Götzis - 1
Sparkasse SG Götzis 2 6052 - Sparkasse SG Götzis - 2
Sparkasse SG Götzis 1 6052 - Sparkasse SG Götzis - 1
TS Lustenau 2 6021 - TS Lustenau - 2
TS Lustenau 1 6021 - TS Lustenau - 1
TS Raiffeisen Gisingen 1 - TS Raiffeisen Gisingen - 1
Jakob ALBRECHT ULC Dornbirn 2001 11,88
Michael ALBRECHT ULC Dornbirn 1999 11,32
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 8,90
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 4,36
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 9,66
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 39,78
Nico AUGUSTIN TS Bludenz 2004 12,35
Nico AUGUSTIN TS Bludenz 2004 5,52
Nico AUGUSTIN TS Bludenz 2004 13,18
Oluwatosin AYODEJI TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 2003 11,52
Oluwatosin AYODEJI TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 2003 7,18
Oluwatosin AYODEJI TECNOPLAST TS Höchst 2003 12,05
Johanna BECK TS Egg 2004 13,65
Johanna BECK TS Egg 2004 5,16
Johanna BECK TS Egg 2004 10,40
Anna BEREITER-WINSAUER ULC Dornbirn 2006 8,77
Anna BEREITER-WINSAUER ULC Dornbirn 2006 4,28
Anna BEREITER-WINSAUER ULC Dornbirn 2006 8,44
Simone BEREITER-WINSAUER ULC Dornbirn 1974 13,28
Aurelia BERNHARD TS Bregenz-Stadt 2009 8,45
Aurelia BERNHARD TS Bregenz-Stadt 2009 -
Aurelia BERNHARD TS Bregenz-Stadt 2009 21,49
Julian BERNHARD ULC Dornbirn 2008 8,59
Julian BERNHARD ULC Dornbirn 2008 -
Julian BERNHARD ULC Dornbirn 2008 25,07
Martin BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 11,51
Martin BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 6,54
Martin BERTSCHLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2001 13,23
Luis BIRNBAUMER TS Lauterach 2009 7,96
Luis BIRNBAUMER TS Lauterach 2009 -
Luis BIRNBAUMER TS Lauterach 2009 23,28
Angelina BLANK ULC Dornbirn 2008 8,28
Angelina BLANK ULC Dornbirn 2008 -
Angelina BLANK ULC Dornbirn 2008 30,34
Noah BOLTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 9,50
Noah BOLTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 4,14
Noah BOLTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 6,62
Alena BORG TS Lauterach 2005 -
Alena BORG TS Lauterach 2005 3,71
Alena BORG TS Lauterach 2005 7,17
Eric BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2008 8,65
Eric BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2008 -
Eric BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2008 22,33
Josefa BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 -
Josefa BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 -
Josefa BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 -
Julia BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2002 14,14
Julia BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2002 4,53
Pascal BÖSCH TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 8,52
Pascal BÖSCH TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 -
Pascal BÖSCH TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 -
Sara BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 8,77
Sara BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 -
Sara BÖSCH TS Lustenau 2010 11,54
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 8,68
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 4,49
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 9,86
Matthias BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2006 50,20
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 9,34
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 -
Ricarda BRAUN ULC Dornbirn 2009 31,24
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 9,64
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 3,80
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 6,25
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 27,71
Patrick CERNY SV Lochau 2004 12,94
Patrick CERNY SV Lochau 2004 5,01
Patrick CERNY SV Lochau 2004 9,58
Faris CRNOVIC TS Jahn Lustenau 2007 10,08
Faris CRNOVIC TS Jahn Lustenau 2007 3,50
Faris CRNOVIC TS Jahn Lustenau 2007 32,82
Mike DE MAN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2007 3,85
Chanel DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2007 -
Chanel DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2007 4,08
Chanel DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2007 -
Chanel DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2007 -
Gerard DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2005 12,84
Gerard DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2005 4,57
Gerard DELAVIER TS Lauterach 2005 7,70
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 13,21
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 5,08
Amelie DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2004 8,64
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 7,82
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 -
Flora DENIFL ULC Dornbirn 2008 26,23
Leon DOBLER TS Bludenz 2008 7,66
Leon DOBLER TS Bludenz 2008 -
Leon DOBLER TS Bludenz 2008 38,64
Miriam DORNER TS Egg 2003 13,25
Miriam DORNER TS Egg 2003 5,06
Laura DREMMEL TS Lauterach 2008 8,52
Laura DREMMEL TS Lauterach 2008 -
Laura DREMMEL TS Lauterach 2008 14,30
Hannah DUELLI TS Jahn Lustenau 2007 10,47
Hannah DUELLI TS Jahn Lustenau 2007 3,35
Jakob DUELLI TS Jahn Lustenau 2010 -
Jakob DUELLI TS Jahn Lustenau 2010 -
Jakob DUELLI TS Jahn Lustenau 2010 -
Jakob DÜNSER TS Weiler 2005 -
Jakob DÜNSER TS Weiler 2005 4,99
Jakob DÜNSER TS Weiler 2005 7,21
Valentina DUWE TS Bludenz 2008 -
Valentina DUWE TS Bludenz 2008 -
Valentina DUWE TS Bludenz 2008 -
Erik Johannes EISENHELD SV Lochau 2010 0,10
Erik Johannes EISENHELD SV Lochau 2010 -
Erik Johannes EISENHELD SV Lochau 2010 20,00
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 9,49
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 3,94
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 6,00
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 25,98
Leonhard ELBS TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2005 14,02
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 14,18
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 4,52
Julian ELENDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 7,73
Leni ELMENREICH TS Egg 2008 -
Leni ELMENREICH TS Egg 2008 -
Leni ELMENREICH TS Egg 2008 -
Felix ENDER TS Weiler 2008 8,06
Felix ENDER TS Weiler 2008 -
Hannah ENDER TS Weiler 2005 7,36
Lorenz ENDER TS Lustenau 2007 9,23
Lorenz ENDER TS Lustenau 2007 3,79
Lorenz ENDER TS Lustenau 2007 6,94
Lorenz ENDER TS Lustenau 2007 43,37
Marie ENDER TS Lustenau 2005 14,42
Marie ENDER TS Lustenau 2005 4,22
Marie ENDER TS Lustenau 2005 7,16
Nesta EZEH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 11,44
Nesta EZEH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 6,66
Nesta EZEH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 9,76
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 9,02
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 4,16
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 8,60
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 30,23
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 8,10
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 -
Liv FEURSTEIN TS Bregenz-Stadt 2008 37,86
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 8,66
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 4,45
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 8,74
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 34,48
Stefanie FINK ULC Dornbirn 2007 9,38
Stefanie FINK ULC Dornbirn 2007 3,78
Stefanie FINK ULC Dornbirn 2007 6,14
Stefanie FINK ULC Dornbirn 2007 18,20
Gabriel FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2008 8,58
Gabriel FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2008 -
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 9,23
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 4,02
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 7,15
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 37,98
Marisa FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2001 4,98
Marisa FISCHNALLER TS Hörbranz 2001 8,20
Martin FITZ TS Egg 2009 9,11
Martin FITZ TS Egg 2009 -
Martin FITZ TS Egg 2009 31,24
Sophia FITZ TS Egg 2007 10,17
Sophia FITZ TS Egg 2007 3,37
Sophia FITZ TS Egg 2007 6,26
Jennifer FORSTER TS Lauterach 2004 14,32
Jennifer FORSTER TS Lauterach 2004 4,39
Jennifer FORSTER TS Lauterach 2004 8,70
Stefan FORSTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1989 9,71
Clemens FRÖHLICH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 11,57
Clemens FRÖHLICH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 6,10
Clemens FRÖHLICH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 12,07
Jonas FUCHS ULC Dornbirn 2004 12,26
Leeloo FUSSI ULC Dornbirn 2008 8,36
Leeloo FUSSI ULC Dornbirn 2008 -
Lyra GABRIEL-LANG TS Egg 2008 8,34
Lyra GABRIEL-LANG TS Egg 2008 -
Lyra GABRIEL-LANG TS Egg 2008 26,26
Felix GALLUS a.W. VFB LC Friedrichshafen 1995 11,37
Magdalena GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2003 13,61
Magdalena GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2003 4,90
Magdalena GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2003 9,21
Michael GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2006 8,80
Michael GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2006 4,40
Michael GANTNER ULC Dornbirn 2006 37,18
Lorenz GIERSE TS Lauterach 2003 13,08
Lorenz GIERSE TS Lauterach 2003 4,76
Lorenz GIERSE TS Lauterach 2003 7,85
Stella GIGL TS Lauterach 2009 8,24
Stella GIGL TS Lauterach 2009 -
Stella GIGL TS Lauterach 2009 23,78
Flora GISELBRECHT TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 -
Flora GISELBRECHT TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 -
Hannah GMEINER TS Lauterach 2006 7,41
Hannah GMEINER TS Lauterach 2006 31,41
Savannah GONNER ULC Dornbirn 2001 12,85
Julian GRABHER TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 -
Julian GRABHER TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 -
Elena GREBENZ Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 8,77
Elena GREBENZ Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 -
Elena GREBENZ Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 18,17
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 10,48
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 3,02
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 5,45
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 29,29
Anna Lena HAGEN TS Lustenau 2008 8,57
Anna Lena HAGEN TS Lustenau 2008 -
Anna Lena HAGEN TS Lustenau 2008 16,89
Belinda HÄLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2008 8,76
Belinda HÄLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2008 -
Belinda HÄLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2008 19,85
Alica HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2009 9,14
Alica HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2009 -
Alica HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2009 22,02
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 8,92
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 3,93
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 8,24
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 27,33
Anna Lena HÄMMERLE TS Lustenau 2005 13,14
Anna Lena HÄMMERLE TS Lustenau 2005 4,56
Anna Lena HÄMMERLE TS Lustenau 2005 9,31
Felix HEHLE SV Lochau 2009 9,49
Felix HEHLE SV Lochau 2009 -
Felix HEHLE SV Lochau 2009 19,45
Laura HEHLE SV Lochau 2010 8,80
Laura HEHLE SV Lochau 2010 -
Laura HEHLE SV Lochau 2010 22,68
Max HEINZELMANN SV Lochau 1999 11,87
Max HEINZELMANN SV Lochau 1999 10,06
Simon HEINZELMANN a.W. VFB LC Friedrichshafen 2002 12,00
Tamara HEINZLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 13,13
Tamara HEINZLE Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 8,16
Lea Pauline HENNING TS Egg 2007 -
Lea Pauline HENNING TS Egg 2007 -
Lea Pauline HENNING TS Egg 2007 -
Lea HINTEREGGER TS Lauterach 2003 13,98
Lea HINTEREGGER TS Lauterach 2003 4,52
Lea HINTEREGGER TS Lauterach 2003 9,81
Dennis HOFER TS Lustenau 2010 10,24
Dennis HOFER TS Lustenau 2010 -
Dennis HOFER TS Lustenau 2010 18,40
Nicole HOFER TS Lustenau 2005 14,80
Nicole HOFER TS Lustenau 2005 3,88
Nicole HOFER TS Lustenau 2005 6,35
Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 9,06
Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 4,13
Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 6,27
Philipp HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 35,55
Robin HOLLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 9,06
Robin HOLLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 4,05
Robin HOLLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 35,84
Ronja Marina HOLZER TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 9,73
Ronja Marina HOLZER TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 -
Ronja Marina HOLZER TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 -
Lorena JÄGER TS Lustenau 2009 -
Lorena JÄGER TS Lustenau 2009 -
Lorena JÄGER TS Lustenau 2009 -
Tobias JÄGER TS Lustenau 2003 12,67
Tobias JÄGER TS Lustenau 2003 5,02
Nina JOCHUM SV Lochau 2004 15,35
Nina JOCHUM SV Lochau 2004 3,78
Nina JOCHUM SV Lochau 2004 7,68
Fabienne KABASSER TS Jahn Lustenau 1999 5,05
Fabienne KABASSER TS Jahn Lustenau 1999 11,26
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 7,73
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 -
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER TS Lauterach 2008 25,97
Larisa KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2006 10,16
Larisa KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2006 3,27
Larisa KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2006 8,38
Said KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 -
Said KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 -
Said KARISIK TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 -
Marco KARNEKAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2000 11,28
Marco KARNEKAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2000 6,30
Mia KATHAN Sparkasse SG Götzis 2008 -
Aron KAUFMANN TS Egg 2010 8,81
Aron KAUFMANN TS Egg 2010 -
Aron KAUFMANN TS Egg 2010 21,06
Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 -
Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 -
Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 -
Diana KAUFMANN TS Egg 2007 -
Felix KAUFMANN TS Bludenz 2010 8,57
Felix KAUFMANN TS Bludenz 2010 -
Felix KAUFMANN TS Bludenz 2010 27,83
Kilian KIRBY TS Hörbranz 2009 -
Kilian KIRBY TS Hörbranz 2009 -
Kilian KIRBY TS Hörbranz 2009 -
Laurin KLEISER TS Dornbirn 1997 11,08
Zsombor KLUCSIK TS Egg 2009 -
Zsombor KLUCSIK TS Egg 2009 -
Zsombor KLUCSIK TS Egg 2009 -
Pascal KOBELT TS Lustenau 1999 12,38
Pascal KOBELT TS Lustenau 1999 6,18
Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 10,09
Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 3,00
Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 4,79
Julia KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 -
Sarah KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 8,75
Sarah KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 -
Sarah KOCH Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 15,38
Corinne KÖNIG TS Lustenau 2005 13,68
Corinne KÖNIG TS Lustenau 2005 4,59
Corinne KÖNIG TS Lustenau 2005 8,28
Johannes KRAMMEL TS Jahn Lustenau 2007 -
Melissa KRAMMEL TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 -
Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 8,54
Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 4,65
Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 9,09
Jonas KRANZ TS Weiler 2006 52,35
Lukas KÜRSTEINER TS Lustenau 2005 -
Lukas KÜRSTEINER TS Lustenau 2005 4,66
Lukas KÜRSTEINER TS Lustenau 2005 9,19
Alexander LANG TS Fußach 1980 15,68
Daniel LANG TS Egg 2006 8,37
Daniel LANG TS Egg 2006 4,64
Daniel LANG TS Egg 2006 8,74
Daniel LANG TS Egg 2006 42,17
Jordan LANG-GABRIEL TS Egg 2009 9,00
Jordan LANG-GABRIEL TS Egg 2009 -
Jordan LANG-GABRIEL TS Egg 2009 17,62
Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 -
Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 3,54
Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 6,58
Emma LERCH TS Bludenz 2007 36,07
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 -
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 -
Anna MAGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 12,41
Anna MAGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 8,79
Vincent MALT ULC Dornbirn 2005 -
Anna-Lena MARENT TS Lustenau 2001 11,10
Hannah MARENT TS Lustenau 2003 12,92
Hannah MARENT TS Lustenau 2003 4,65
Hannah MARENT TS Lustenau 2003 10,54
Alexander MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2005 12,81
Alexander MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2005 5,50
Alexander MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2005 8,87
Mariella MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2008 8,44
Mariella MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2008 -
Mariella MARINGGELE SV Lochau 2008 29,41
Anna MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2010 -
Anna MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2010 -
Anna MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2010 -
Jakob MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2008 -
Jakob MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2008 -
Jakob MARKSTALER TS Weiler 2008 -
Jonas MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2003 -
Jonas MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2003 5,16
Jonas MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2003 8,83
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 9,02
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 4,07
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 7,96
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 27,69
Noemi MOOSBRUGGER TS Hörbranz 2009 8,55
Noemi MOOSBRUGGER TS Hörbranz 2009 -
Noemi MOOSBRUGGER TS Hörbranz 2009 26,27
Lumbardh MURTEZI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 12,91
Lumbardh MURTEZI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 5,43
Lumbardh MURTEZI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 10,41
Anna-Sophie NESENSOHN TS Jahn Lustenau 2005 3,70
Anna-Sophie NESENSOHN TS Jahn Lustenau 2005 7,21
Nils NIEDERTSCHEIDER ULC Dornbirn 2004 12,66
Manuel NOGGLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1999 11,91
Manuel NOGGLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1999 5,83
Manuel NOGGLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1999 10,41
Tobias OBER TS Lustenau 2003 12,32
Tobias OBER TS Lustenau 2003 4,98
Annika OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2006 -
Annika OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2006 3,86
Annika OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2006 22,24
Julia OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2008 8,30
Julia OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2008 -
Julia OBERHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2008 20,95
Linus OBLAK TS Lauterach 2009 7,98
Linus OBLAK TS Lauterach 2009 -
Linus OBLAK TS Lauterach 2009 42,50
Lisa OBWEGESER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 14,72
Lisa OBWEGESER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 4,31
Lisa OBWEGESER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 10,24
Samantha ÖSTERLE ULC Dornbirn 2006 9,20
Samantha ÖSTERLE ULC Dornbirn 2006 3,91
Samantha ÖSTERLE ULC Dornbirn 2006 8,32
Samantha ÖSTERLE ULC Dornbirn 2006 21,06
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 9,76
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 3,90
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 7,14
Livius PAUL Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 33,45
Jennifer-Silvia PAULIC TS Lustenau 2000 13,25
Jennifer-Silvia PAULIC TS Lustenau 2000 4,90
Belinda PETER TS Jahn Lustenau 2003 4,36
Belinda PETER TS Jahn Lustenau 2003 8,45
Maurice PETTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1994 11,26
Maurice PETTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1994 6,44
Maurice PETTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1994 10,34
Oskar PFLANZNER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2006 9,48
Oskar PFLANZNER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2006 3,80
Oskar PFLANZNER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2006 37,41
Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 8,77
Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 4,94
Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 9,01
Lucas PIENZ TS Lauterach 2006 52,02
Phillip PIENZ TS Lauterach 2004 12,96
Phillip PIENZ TS Lauterach 2004 5,08
Phillip PIENZ TS Lauterach 2004 9,73
Belinda PIRKER TS Dornbirn 1995 13,13
Belinda PIRKER TS Dornbirn 1995 13,54
Julius PÖLLMANN TS Lauterach 2007 9,47
Julius PÖLLMANN TS Lauterach 2007 3,85
Julius PÖLLMANN TS Lauterach 2007 6,20
Julius PÖLLMANN TS Lauterach 2007 30,79
Isabel POSCH TS Lustenau 2000 11,94
Isabel POSCH TS Lustenau 2000 5,81
Lisa POSCH TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 13,24
Lisa POSCH TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 4,78
Lisa POSCH TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2002 10,22
Sophia RAGGL TS Lustenau 2002 13,84
Sophia RAGGL TS Lustenau 2002 4,22
Simon REICHHARDT Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 12,03
Simon REICHHARDT Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 5,89
Marie REINER TS Hörbranz 2003 13,30
Marie REINER TS Hörbranz 2003 5,16
Marie REINER TS Hörbranz 2003 10,48
Annika RHOMBERG Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 12,42
Annika RHOMBERG Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 5,78
Hannah RHOMBERG ULC Dornbirn 2007 9,45
Hannah RHOMBERG ULC Dornbirn 2007 3,75
Hannah RHOMBERG ULC Dornbirn 2007 6,66
Hannah RHOMBERG ULC Dornbirn 2007 32,18
Niklas RIEDMANN TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 -
Niklas RIEDMANN TS Jahn Lustenau 2009 -
Bettina RINDERER SV Lochau 1997 12,07
Anna Lena RISCH a.W. LC Vaduz 2001 13,11
Lino RITTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2003 12,87
Lino RITTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2003 5,71
Lino RITTER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2003 8,35
Lukas RITTER TS Lauterach 2003 12,81
Lukas RITTER TS Lauterach 2003 5,13
Lukas RITTER TS Lauterach 2003 8,50
Klara ROMANOWSKI TS Bregenz-Stadt 2009 8,54
Klara ROMANOWSKI TS Bregenz-Stadt 2009 -
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 13,92
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 4,62
Emma RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2004 10,24
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 8,88
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 4,39
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 8,35
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 32,91
Simon RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2009 8,65
Simon RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2009 -
Simon RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2009 28,71
Carola RÜDISSER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 13,16
Carola RÜDISSER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 12,05
Aylin RUDOLPH a.W. KTV Altstätten 2001 11,95
Jonas RÜF Sparkasse SG Götzis 2004 -
Jonas RÜF Sparkasse SG Götzis 2004 3,59
Sebastian RÜF ULC Dornbirn 2009 8,79
Sebastian RÜF ULC Dornbirn 2009 -
Sebastian RÜF ULC Dornbirn 2009 19,76
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 13,46
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 5,18
Angelina RUPP TS Hörbranz 2004 10,25
Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 -
Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 3,17
Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 5,28
Sophia RÜTZLER ULC Dornbirn 2007 25,71
Vincent SACHTLEBEN TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 -
Vincent SACHTLEBEN TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 -
Vincent SACHTLEBEN TS Jahn Lustenau 2008 -
Amy SALZGEBER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 8,77
Amy SALZGEBER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 -
Amy SALZGEBER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 22,15
Victoria Sophia SCHACHER TS Hörbranz 2006 9,02
Victoria Sophia SCHACHER TS Hörbranz 2006 3,37
Victoria Sophia SCHACHER TS Hörbranz 2006 -
Pauline SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 -
Pauline SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 3,70
Pauline SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 -
Pauline SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 -
Valentina SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 -
Valentina SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 3,44
Valentina SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 -
Valentina SCHEDLER TS Egg 2007 -
Sarah SCHELLING ULC Dornbirn 1993 12,33
Anika SCHMÄLZLE TS Lauterach 2008 9,09
Anika SCHMÄLZLE TS Lauterach 2008 -
Anika SCHMÄLZLE TS Lauterach 2008 -
Ben SCHNEIDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 14,15
Ben SCHNEIDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 4,32
Ben SCHNEIDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2004 9,23
Jodok SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2011 9,38
Jodok SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2011 -
Jodok SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2011 13,68
Kathrina SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2009 8,55
Kathrina SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2009 -
Kathrina SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2009 23,32
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 9,38
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 3,92
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 29,98
Max SCHNEIDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 12,86
Max SCHNEIDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 5,16
Max SCHNEIDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 8,56
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 12,14
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 5,79
Chiara-Belinda SCHULER TS Hörbranz 2001 12,88
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 8,95
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 4,23
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 8,68
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 40,24
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 8,84
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 4,27
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 8,66
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 43,23
Aaron SCHWÄRZLER TS Lustenau 2005 -
Aaron SCHWÄRZLER TS Lustenau 2005 -
Garris SEBAC-HENRY TS Lustenau 2008 7,96
Garris SEBAC-HENRY TS Lustenau 2008 -
Garris SEBAC-HENRY TS Lustenau 2008 -
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 9,13
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 4,27
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 9,12
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 39,72
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 9,01
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 4,18
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 6,03
Leo SEEGER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 32,59
Martin SIEBER TS Lustenau 1999 11,77
Christof Benedikt SIEGL SV Lochau 2009 9,42
Christof Benedikt SIEGL SV Lochau 2009 -
Christof Benedikt SIEGL SV Lochau 2009 -
Viktor SIEGL SV Lochau 2007 -
Viktor SIEGL SV Lochau 2007 3,36
Viktor SIEGL SV Lochau 2007 46,91
Luisa SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 2008 8,99
Luisa SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 2008 -
Luisa SOBOTTA TS Lauterach 2008 19,62
Melina SONDEREGGER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 12,76
Melina SONDEREGGER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 4,92
Melina SONDEREGGER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2001 9,48
Vivienne SPECHTENHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2005 -
Vivienne SPECHTENHAUSER ULC Dornbirn 2005 4,74
Klara SPERGER TS Lustenau 2004 14,09
Klara SPERGER TS Lustenau 2004 4,12
Klara SPERGER TS Lustenau 2004 6,70
Chiara STARI TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2008 8,90
Chiara STARI TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2008 -
Chiara STARI TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2008 20,03
Frido STECHER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 -
Frido STECHER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2005 4,47
Elias STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 9,13
Elias STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 -
Elias STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2010 16,50
Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 10,06
Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 3,53
Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 5,46
Fabian STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2007 24,81
Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 8,46
Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 4,61
Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 8,61
Lukas STEGMÜLLER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 50,54
Nadine STÜBER a.W. TV Triesen 2005 -
Nadine STÜBER a.W. TV Triesen 2005 -
Nadine STÜBER a.W. TV Triesen 2005 -
Clemens SUTTERLÜTY TS Egg 2008 -
Clemens SUTTERLÜTY TS Egg 2008 -
Clemens SUTTERLÜTY TS Egg 2008 -
Selma SUTTERLÜTY TS Egg 2007 3,37
Selma SUTTERLÜTY TS Egg 2007 6,66
Selma SUTTERLÜTY TS Egg 2007 25,99
Filiz TETIK TS Hörbranz 2009 8,41
Filiz TETIK TS Hörbranz 2009 -
Filiz TETIK TS Hörbranz 2009 24,97
Julia THALMANN a.W. LC Vaduz 2003 13,62
Julia THALMANN a.W. LC Vaduz 2003 4,93
Julia THALMANN a.W. LC Vaduz 2003 10,73
Elina TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 4,04
Elina TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2005 8,12
Emma TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 8,07
Emma TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 33,68
Hanna TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 4,57
Linus TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 9,94
Linus TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 -
Linus TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2010 19,96
Elias TSCHOFEN TS Lauterach 2007 9,42
Elias TSCHOFEN TS Lauterach 2007 3,56
Elias TSCHOFEN TS Lauterach 2007 -
Jonas TURZA Sparkasse SG Götzis 2004 3,11
Leni TURZA Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 3,29
Fabienne UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 2004 14,31
Fabienne UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 2004 4,05
Fabienne UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 2004 6,95
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 1999 11,62
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 1999 6,66
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 1999 11,45
Noelle UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 2004 14,79
Noelle UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 2004 4,07
Noelle UNTERKIRCHER TS Lustenau 2004 6,23
Matthias VERLING a.W. LC Vaduz 2004 -
Matthias VERLING a.W. LC Vaduz 2004 -
Matthias VERLING a.W. LC Vaduz 2004 12,22
Laura VOGEL TS Lustenau 2000 13,69
Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 9,88
Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 3,51
Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 5,30
Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 25,59
Mika VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 12,00
Mika VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 5,88
Mika VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2002 11,88
Tereza VRANICAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 -
Tereza VRANICAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 -
Tereza VRANICAR Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2008 -
Patrick WALDER TS Hörbranz 1997 11,73
Patrick WALDER TS Hörbranz 1997 6,27
Lena WALTER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 14,16
Lena WALTER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2003 4,10
Lola WELLMANN SV Lochau 2008 9,00
Lola WELLMANN SV Lochau 2008 3,00
Lola WELLMANN SV Lochau 2008 20,00
Verena WIEDERIN Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1992 12,31
Lorenz WIRTH TS Lauterach 2008 8,14
Lorenz WIRTH TS Lauterach 2008 -
Lorenz WIRTH TS Lauterach 2008 40,24
Hannah ZANDER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2002 13,47
Anita ZECH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2003 9,30
Lukas ZECH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 11,56
Lukas ZECH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 6,13
Lukas ZECH Sparkasse SG Götzis 2000 12,54

Einträge (658)
Seite 1 / 1