Sortierung

Person Jahrgang Bewerb PB
Faris 1995 400 Meter AK - M 50,78
Hojda ANDREEA RAISSA 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:09,31
Nicholas ADENSAM 2002 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,70
Gabriella ADE-ONOJOBE 1993 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,49
Caren AGREITER 1996 400 Meter AK - W 55,15
Abdi Fatah AHMED 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,46
Krishawn AIKEN 1995 400 Meter AK - M 47,57
Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEY 1988 60 Meter AK - M 6,55
Kryštof ALEXA 2003 800 Meter AK - M 2:09,12
Prâsneac ALEXANDRU 2006 800 Meter AK - M 2:14,67
Constantin ANDONII 1988 400 Meter AK - M 48,42
Hojda ANDREEA RAISSA 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:09,31
Amber ANNING 2000 400 Meter AK - W 53,68
Massimo ARCANGELI 1997 60 Meter AK - M 7,46
Massimo ARCANGELI 1997 200 Meter AK - M 23,39
Massimo ARCANGELI 1997 400 Meter AK - M 52,69
Francesca ARMANDO 2000 60 Meter AK - W 9,46
Francesca ARMANDO 2000 200 Meter AK - W 30,78
Brandon ARREY 1996 400 Meter AK - M 47,06
Kevin ARVAI 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,50
Kevin ARVAI 2001 400 Meter AK - M 52,90
Aykut AY 1995 60 Meter AK - M 6,69
Eleonora BACCI 1998 200 Meter AK - W 26,13
Eleonora BACCI 1998 400 Meter AK - W 58,19
Irene BALDESSARI 1993 800 Meter AK - W 2:02,47
Reynold BANIGO 1998 Weitsprung AK - M 7,67
Árpád BÁNÓCZY 2002 400 Meter AK - M 50,03
Dávid BARTALOS 1995 Dreisprung AK - M 14,81
Bianka BARTHA-KÉRI 1994 800 Meter AK - W 2:02,39
Sebastjan BAŠ 2003 800 Meter AK - M 2:05,00
Mario BAUERNFEIND 1991 1500 Meter AK - M 3:59,89
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER 2004 800 Meter AK - M 2:20,24
Alisa BECIC 1989 400 Meter AK - W 56,42
Maja BEDRAČ 1999 Weitsprung AK - W 6,36
Theresia BEISER 1998 200 Meter AK - W 26,99
Emir BEKRIĆ 1991 400 Meter AK - M 47,17
Sanda BELGYAN 1992 400 Meter AK - W 53,35
Robert BENNETT 1993 400 Meter AK - M 48,61
Kata BERZSENYI 2003 400 Meter AK - W 60,20
Marc BIELER 2005 60 Meter AK - M 9,23
Marc BIELER 2005 200 Meter AK - M 30,61
Vasile BOBOS 1985 60 Meter AK - M 6,85
Boldizsár BODA 1998 200 Meter AK - M 21,65
Boldizsár BODA 1998 400 Meter AK - M 47,25
Takács BOGLÁRKA 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,55
Takács BOGLÁRKA 2001 200 Meter AK - W 24,31
Anna BOGNÁR 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,00
Pascal BOHYNIK 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,10
Ludovica BONGIOVANNI 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,22
Ludovica BONGIOVANNI 2001 200 Meter AK - W 27,33
Štěpán BOSÁK 1998 200 Meter AK - M 22,01
Štěpán BOSÁK 1998 400 Meter AK - M 48,90
Nika BOSTJANCIC 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,98
Nika BOSTJANCIC 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,88
Alex BOTTERILL 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:47,95
Enrico BRAZZALE 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,93
Caroline BREDLINGER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:17,05
Joseph BRIER 1999 200 Meter AK - M 21,78
Joseph BRIER 1999 400 Meter AK - M 47,31
Jordan BROOME 1996 200 Meter AK - M 20,65
Sergej BRUKNER 1999 200 Meter AK - M 23,21
Amelie BRUNNER 2002 400 Meter AK - W 58,61
Sophie BUCHER 2001 400 Meter AK - W 67,26
Sophie BUCHER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:35,13
Simon BUJNA 1995 60 Meter AK - M 6,68
Nemanja BULAJIĆ 1996 60 Meter AK - M 7,02
Patrik BUNDSCHU 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,00
Michaela BURDA 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,89
Michaela BURDA 1994 200 Meter AK - W 25,38
Michaela BURDA 1994 Weitsprung AK - W 5,95
Rafaela BURDA 1998 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,52
Yavuz CAN 1987 400 Meter AK - M 46,20
Maja CAPAYOVA 2003 400 Meter AK - W 68,18
Maja CAPAYOVA 2003 800 Meter AK - W 2:25,45
Francesco CAPPELLIN 1990 400 Meter AK - M 46,39
Riccardo CAROBBI 1993 60 Meter AK - M 7,87
Riccardo CAROBBI 1993 200 Meter AK - M 25,36
Valentina CAVALLERI 1995 400 Meter AK - W 54,18
Michaela ČERVÍNOVÁ 1999 800 Meter AK - W 2:11,50
Alberto CIARDI 1994 60 Meter AK - M 7,59
Alberto CIARDI 1994 200 Meter AK - M 24,40
Alberto CIARDI 1994 Weitsprung AK - M 6,57
Mahawa CIDIBE 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:31,31
Maja CIRIC 1989 200 Meter AK - W 24,08
Maja CIRIC 1989 400 Meter AK - W 52,78
Benjamin CLARIDGE 1997 200 Meter AK - M 21,52
Benjamin CLARIDGE 1997 400 Meter AK - M 46,59
Costiuc CLAUDIA 2005 800 Meter AK - W 2:13,87
Mafalda COLLIDA 2001 200 Meter AK - W 29,00
Nicolae Marian COMAN 1996 1500 Meter AK - M 3:44,32
Chiara COSTA 2002 60 Meter AK - W 8,22
Chiara COSTA 2002 200 Meter AK - W 26,91
Chiara COSTA 2002 400 Meter AK - W 61,12
Martin COUBAL 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,06
Taut CRISTIAN 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,01
Csanad CSAHOCZY 2002 200 Meter AK - M 22,82
Csanad CSAHOCZY 2002 400 Meter AK - M 50,29
Zak CURRAN 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,78
Ivona DADIC 1993 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,32
Ivona DADIC 1993 Weitsprung AK - W 6,49
Denis DANÁČ 1993 400 Meter AK - M 47,35
Szabó DANIEL 1997 60 Meter AK - M 6,73
Szabó DANIEL 1997 200 Meter AK - M 21,31
Anastasia DAVIS 1999 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,40
Archie DAVIS 1998 1500 Meter AK - M 3:43,09
Laura DE WITTE 1995 400 Meter AK - W 52,16
Lisanne DE WITTE 1992 400 Meter AK - W 50,77
Marcell DEÁK NAGY 1992 400 Meter AK - M 45,42
Kaja DEBEVEC 1996 60 Meter AK - W 7,57
Szonja DECKER 2002 200 Meter AK - W 26,45
Szonja DECKER 2002 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 9,00
Elli Euthycia DELIGIANNI 2002 400 Meter AK - W 56,27
Elli Euthycia DELIGIANNI 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:15,07
Virág DELY 1999 800 Meter AK - W 2:25,00
Michal DESENSKÝ 1993 400 Meter AK - M 46,39
Will DIBO 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,32
Will DIBO 2001 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 13,30
Andrijc DIMITRIJEVIC 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,05
Christos DIMITRIOU 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:47,19
Dominik DISTELBERGER 1990 60 Meter AK - M 6,83
Dominik DISTELBERGER 1990 Weitsprung AK - M 7,74
Dominik DISTELBERGER 1990 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 13,76
Katerina DLABAJOVA (PM) 2001 200 Meter AK - W -
Katerina DLABAJOVA (PM) 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:14,00
Anja DLAUHY 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,36
Anja DLAUHY 2003 200 Meter AK - W 27,11
Laszlo DÖMÖS 1955 60 Meter AK - M 8,40
Robert DÖMÖS 1977 60 Meter AK - M 8,44
Amadou DOSSO 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,31
Amadou DOSSO 2000 200 Meter AK - M 22,91
Nathan DOUGLAS 1982 Dreisprung AK - M 17,64
Eilidh DOYLE 1987 400 Meter AK - W 51,45
Sebastian DROZDA 2004 60 Meter AK - M 7,53
Sebastian DROZDA 2004 200 Meter AK - M 25,27
Kristina DUDEK 1994 400 Meter AK - W 53,59
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA 1983 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 15,42
Conor DUNCAN 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,66
Conor DUNCAN 1995 1500 Meter AK - M 3:44,41
Peter DURICA 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:55,34
Peter DURICA 1997 1500 Meter AK - M 3:56,40
David Dvořák DVOŘÁK 1999 400 Meter AK - M 51,66
Radek Dvořák DVOŘÁK 1995 400 Meter AK - M 50,82
Tomáš DVOŘÁK 2004 60 Meter AK - M 7,35
Tomáš DVOŘÁK 2004 200 Meter AK - M 23,80
Dávid ECKER 2003 200 Meter AK - M 23,16
Dávid ECKER 2003 400 Meter AK - M 51,47
Tamás ECKER 2001 200 Meter AK - M 22,91
Tamás ECKER 2001 400 Meter AK - M 50,24
Inna EFTIMOVA 1988 60 Meter AK - W 7,24
Kema EGBUNIKE 1993 400 Meter AK - M 49,37
Patris EGE 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,96
Patris EGE 1996 200 Meter AK - M 22,15
Luca EGYÜD 1998 400 Meter AK - W 58,07
Máté EGYÜD 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,29
Felix EINRAMHOF 1998 200 Meter AK - M 21,96
Felix EINRAMHOF 1998 400 Meter AK - M 48,32
Simon EKL 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,52
Maureen ELLSWORTH 1991 400 Meter AK - W 54,16
Milica EMINI 1999 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,34
Katinka ERDÉLYI 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:10,79
Batuhan Buğra ERUYGUN 1991 60 Meter AK - M 7,03
Caroline EßER 1995 200 Meter AK - W -
Leonardo FABBRI 1997 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 20,07
Petra Beáta FARKAS 1999 Weitsprung AK - W 6,41
Evelin FARSANG 1989 400 Meter AK - W 60,50
Angelika FEDA 1997 400 Meter AK - W -
Angelika FEDA 1997 800 Meter AK - W 2:31,17
Gábor FEKETE 1998 400 Meter AK - M 49,09
Balázs FELSMANN 2000 400 Meter AK - M 49,82
Lorenzo FERRI 1993 60 Meter AK - M 7,89
Lorenzo FERRI 1993 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 10,12
Elias FISCHER 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,51
Denisa FOLKOVA 2001 400 Meter AK - W 56,42
Barbara FRANCO 2002 200 Meter AK - W 28,94
Barbara FRANCO 2002 400 Meter AK - W 64,66
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,78
Jan FRIŠ 1995 1500 Meter AK - M 3:41,37
Natálie FURCHOVÁ 2003 200 Meter AK - W 27,23
Natálie FURCHOVÁ 2003 400 Meter AK - W 60,66
Camelia GAL 1992 200 Meter AK - W 23,53
Camelia GAL 1992 400 Meter AK - W 53,20
Tibor GALAMBOS 1991 Weitsprung AK - M 7,50
Patricia GARCAROVA 1999 60 Meter AK - W 7,78
Patricia GARCAROVA 1999 200 Meter AK - W 24,68
Carlos Luis GARCIA SANCHEZ 1989 60 Meter AK - M 6,86
Nico GAREA 1998 200 Meter AK - M 21,48
Marica GARRO 2002 60 Meter AK - W 8,10
Marica GARRO 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,71
Sebastian GAUGL 1997 60 Meter AK - M 7,45
Sebastian GAUGL 1997 400 Meter AK - M 49,85
Emilie GENIS 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,45
Emilie GENIS 2001 200 Meter AK - W 26,39
Amálie GERTNEROVÁ 2004 60 Meter AK - W 8,40
Michele GIACOMINI 1984 200 Meter AK - M 23,78
Michele GIACOMINI 1984 400 Meter AK - M 52,48
Konstantina GIANNOPOULOU 1994 800 Meter AK - W 2:05,10
Carola GIRAUDO 2000 60 Meter AK - W 8,53
Carola GIRAUDO 2000 200 Meter AK - W 28,99
Nika GLOJNARIČ 2000 60 Meter AK - W -
Nika GLOJNARIČ 2000 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,31
Pál GÖNCZI 1991 60 Meter AK - M 7,15
Pál GÖNCZI 1991 200 Meter AK - M 22,24
Levin GOTTL 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,07
Levin GOTTL 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,29
Gregor GRAHOVAC 2000 400 Meter AK - M 47,34
Markus GRAU 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,27
Markus GRAU 2002 200 Meter AK - M 22,63
Benjamin GRILL 1985 60 Meter AK - M 6,74
Dániel GRILL 1996 400 Meter AK - M 50,88
Nicol GRUBEROVÁ 2004 800 Meter AK - M 2:26,18
Nicol GRUBEROVÁ 2004 800 Meter AK - W 2:26,18
Thea GRUBESIC 1997 400 Meter AK - W 58,18
Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL 1997 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 12,12
Alexander GUGLIA 1995 60 Meter AK - M 7,25
Petra GUMPINGER 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:09,96
Natalia GYOMRAIOVA 2002 200 Meter AK - W 26,88
Natalia GYOMRAIOVA 2002 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 9,37
Katharina HABERDITZ 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,63
Zsóka HADNAGY 2002 400 Meter AK - W 59,80
Kateřina HÁLOVÁ 1981 800 Meter AK - W 2:03,89
Rajmund HAUFE 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,49
Marlene HAUSER 2003 800 Meter AK - W 2:32,99
Martina HAVLÍČKOVÁ 1996 400 Meter AK - W 60,34
Adriana HAVLOVÁ 2003 200 Meter AK - W 27,30
Adriana HAVLOVÁ 2003 400 Meter AK - W 62,97
Jonathan HAY 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 3:42,01
Phil HEALY 1994 400 Meter AK - W 52,08
Hédi HEFFNER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,35
Daniel HELTER 2004 60 Meter AK - M 7,40
Daniel HELTER 2004 200 Meter AK - M 24,40
David HERÁK 2000 200 Meter AK - M 23,45
David HERÁK 2000 Weitsprung AK - M 6,50
David HERÁK 2000 Dreisprung AK - M 13,66
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,59
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ 2003 200 Meter AK - W 27,98
Florian HERBST 2002 400 Meter AK - M 50,81
Annette HERISZT 1998 60 Meter AK - W 8,15
Philipp HERZOG 2003 60 Meter AK - M 7,54
Georges Blanchard HIDJAM 1986 60 Meter AK - M 7,43
Natálie HLAVINKOVÁ 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,15
Natálie HLAVINKOVÁ 2003 200 Meter AK - W 26,20
Jan HOCK 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:54,80
Agnes HODI 1992 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,12
Jakub HOFTA 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,01
Dominik HOLLENDOHNER 2001 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 11,54
Vera HOLUBAROVA 2001 200 Meter AK - W 24,20
Anita HORVAT 1996 400 Meter AK - W 51,22
Matěj HŘEBAČKA 2003 800 Meter AK - M 2:03,48
Amy HUNT 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,41
Michal HUSEK 2001 400 Meter AK - M 50,87
Matthias IGLER 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,58
Matthias IGLER 2002 200 Meter AK - M 24,43
Bianca ILLMAIER 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,58
Abigail IROZURU 1990 Weitsprung AK - W 6,80
Juarez ISALBET 1987 400 Meter AK - M 46,44
Filip IŠTVANOVIĆ 1991 60 Meter AK - M 6,96
Antonio IVANOV 1999 60 Meter AK - M 6,85
Antonio IVANOV 1999 200 Meter AK - M 21,17
Martin IVANOV 1997 60 Meter AK - M 7,40
Martin IVANOV 1997 200 Meter AK - M 23,00
Gregr JAKUB 2002 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,28
Lucian JANCAR 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,38
Lucian JANCAR 2000 200 Meter AK - M 22,89
Antonin JANETKA (PM) 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,61
Antonin JANETKA (PM) 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:54,00
Luka JANEŽIČ 1995 400 Meter AK - M 44,84
Csornai JÁNOS 2003 60 Meter AK - M 7,30
Csornai JÁNOS 2003 200 Meter AK - M 23,50
Christina JELLEN 1995 200 Meter AK - W 24,92
Christina JELLEN 1995 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,85
Marko JEVREMOVIĆ 1998 400 Meter AK - M 49,50
Nikola JEŽKOVÁ 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,05
Anežka JEŽOVÁ 2004 800 Meter AK - W 2:29,14
Nikoleta JÍCHOVÁ 2000 200 Meter AK - W 23,98
Nikoleta JÍCHOVÁ 2000 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,21
Nikol JIROUTOVÁ 1992 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,35
Jonna JULIN 1993 800 Meter AK - W 2:11,31
Barnabas KAPUSI 2002 400 Meter AK - M 52,00
Nefise KARATAY 2000 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,66
Daniel KARNER 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,69
Petra KARTELA 1999 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,30
Martin KAŠPAR 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,35
Martin KAŠPAR 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,10
Gimesi KATA 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 5,33
Julian KELLERER 1989 Weitsprung AK - M 7,81
Kieran KELLY 1988 1500 Meter AK - M 3:42,46
Greta KEREKES 1992 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,07
Bettina KÉRI 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,78
Bettina KÉRI 1997 200 Meter AK - W 25,20
Ramin KHORCHIDI 1994 200 Meter AK - M 25,23
Megan KIELY 1994 200 Meter AK - W 26,41
Megan KIELY 1994 400 Meter AK - W 56,41
Gergő KISS 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,13
Filip KLVANA 1977 200 Meter AK - M 21,65
Michaela KNOTKOVÁ 2001 400 Meter AK - W 57,24
Bastian KOBLER 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,31
Leon KOHN 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,45
Mona-Sophie KOHN 1995 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,87
Astrid KÖLBL 1983 200 Meter AK - W 25,57
Astrid KÖLBL 1983 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,92
Alen KOLMAN 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:54,70
Anežka KOPECKÁ 1997 800 Meter AK - W 2:14,90
Jiří KOREJZ 1996 400 Meter AK - M 50,53
Mahsum KORKMAZ 1999 400 Meter AK - M 47,60
Markus KORNFELD 1990 400 Meter AK - M 47,98
Christos KOTITSAS 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,28
Martyna KOTWILA 1999 200 Meter AK - W 22,99
Kateřina KOUTNÁ 2002 60 Meter AK - W 8,20
Peter KOVAC 1991 1500 Meter AK - M 3:53,70
Nikola KOVAČEVIĆ 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,10
Nikola KOVAČEVIĆ 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,75
Dániel KOVÁCS 1997 60 Meter AK - M 7,12
Dániel KOVÁCS 1997 200 Meter AK - M 22,45
Dániel KOVÁCS 1997 400 Meter AK - M 50,07
Matthias KRACH 1991 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 13,51
Vojtěch KRČMA 2003 400 Meter AK - M 51,88
Bence KRISZTIÁN 2001 400 Meter AK - M 53,19
Makovnyik KRISZTINA 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,88
Tjasa KRIZAN 2000 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 13,65
Natálie KŘÍŽKOVÁ 2003 200 Meter AK - W 26,23
Philipp KRONSTEINER 1997 Dreisprung AK - M 16,25
Matěj KRSEK 2000 60 Meter AK - M 6,80
Matěj KRSEK 2000 200 Meter AK - M 21,46
Matěj KRSEK 2000 400 Meter AK - M 47,62
Martin KUCERA 1990 400 Meter AK - M 46,98
Michaela KUCEROVA 1992 60 Meter AK - W 7,80
Michaela KUCEROVA 1992 Weitsprung AK - W 6,15
Jan KUKLÍK 1996 60 Meter AK - M 7,05
Jan KUKLÍK 1996 200 Meter AK - M 22,54
Štěpán KURIŠ 1998 1500 Meter AK - M 3:58,97
Nikolett KUTI 2000 200 Meter AK - W 27,58
Eliška KUTROVÁ 1993 800 Meter AK - W 2:10,08
Kristina LABNER 1996 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 9,83
Elias LACHKOVICS 2004 800 Meter AK - M 2:04,57
Simone LALOR 2001 200 Meter AK - W 25,16
Simone LALOR 2001 400 Meter AK - W 56,17
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ 2004 60 Meter AK - W 7,87
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ 2004 200 Meter AK - W 26,20
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ 2004 Weitsprung AK - W 5,54
Rajmund LAPITE 1996 Dreisprung AK - M 14,59
Mirna LARVA 1996 60 Meter AK - W 7,85
Mirna LARVA 1996 200 Meter AK - W 25,65
Dávid LÁSZLÓ 1992 Dreisprung AK - M 16,18
Jack LAWRENCE 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,78
Pauline LEGER 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,23
Pauline LEGER 2003 200 Meter AK - W 26,65
Pauline LEGER 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 5,35
Daniel LEHAR 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,20
Daniel LEHAR 2001 400 Meter AK - M 50,34
Leonard LENDVORSKY 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 3:55,66
Luke LENNON-FORD 1989 400 Meter AK - M 45,23
Rebecca LENZI 1999 60 Meter AK - W 9,33
Rebecca LENZI 1999 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 9,94
Anna LESER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:24,07
Simon LESER 2003 800 Meter AK - M 2:15,17
Hannah LILEK 1998 200 Meter AK - W 26,73
Scott LINCOLN 1993 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 19,59
Magdalena LINDNER 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,67
Magdalena LINDNER 2000 200 Meter AK - W 23,97
Eleonora LINGUA 2000 60 Meter AK - W 8,68
Eleonora LINGUA 2000 200 Meter AK - W 27,27
Marlene LINZER 2000 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 12,62
Ivana LONČAREK 1991 60 Meter AK - W 7,50
Ivana LONČAREK 1991 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,06
Tobias LUGSTEIN 2002 400 Meter AK - M 52,54
Ádám LUKA 2000 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 12,00
Anja LUKIĆ 1999 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,32
Sara LUKIĆ 1999 Weitsprung AK - W 6,15
Eveliina MÄÄTTÄNEN 1995 400 Meter AK - W 54,69
Tessa MACALUSO 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,91
Tessa MACALUSO 2001 200 Meter AK - W 25,85
Tessa MACALUSO 2001 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,89
Ondrej MACIK 2001 200 Meter AK - M 22,40
Ondrej MACIK 2001 400 Meter AK - M 50,60
Zsolt MADARÁSZ 1997 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 13,54
Alessandro MADDALONI 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,50
Alessandro MADDALONI 2002 200 Meter AK - M 23,30
Laura MADDOX 1990 800 Meter AK - W 2:03,86
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,49
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI 1999 200 Meter AK - M 23,49
Katharina MAHLFLEISCH 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,64
Oldrich MALANIK 1999 800 Meter AK - M 2:01,30
Simona MALATINCOVA 1997 200 Meter AK - W 25,34
Julian MALISCHNIG 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,49
Julian MALISCHNIG 2002 200 Meter AK - M 23,88
Asaf MALKA 1980 60 Meter AK - M 6,82
Anna MÁLKOVÁ 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:15,43
Sebastian MANTLER 1991 60 Meter AK - M 9,90
Sebastian MANTLER 1991 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 10,90
Roki MARKELJ 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,38
Péter MARKÓ 2002 800 Meter AK - M 2:03,91
Ivan MARKOVIĆ 1995 400 Meter AK - M 49,13
Miloš MARKOVIĆ 1996 400 Meter AK - M 49,77
Luka MAROLT 1993 60 Meter AK - M 6,93
Luka MAROLT 1993 200 Meter AK - M 21,39
Laura MASAROVA 2004 60 Meter AK - W 8,64
Lenka MASNÁ 1985 800 Meter AK - W 2:01,25
Nemanja MATIJAŠEVIĆ 1998 Weitsprung AK - M 6,50
Maria MATSIOTA 2003 400 Meter AK - W 60,27
Joyce MATTAGLIANO 1994 800 Meter AK - W 2:03,63
Julia MAYRHOFER 2005 60 Meter AK - W 8,96
Julia MAYRHOFER 2005 200 Meter AK - W -
Nina MAYRHOFER 2004 60 Meter AK - W 8,38
Darren MCBREARTY 1991 800 Meter AK - M 1:47,89
Darren MCBREARTY 1991 1500 Meter AK - M 3:42,50
Sophie MCKINNA 1994 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 17,76
Lovro MESEC KOŠIR 1999 400 Meter AK - M 47,50
Andreas MEYER 1994 60 Meter AK - M 6,88
Andreas MEYER 1994 200 Meter AK - M 21,92
Zsófia MEZŐ 2003 400 Meter AK - W 60,20
Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ 1992 800 Meter AK - W 2:01,36
Said MHAIMER 1997 1500 Meter AK - M 3:54,77
Benediktas MICKUS 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,34
Rachel MILLER 1990 60 Meter AK - W 7,27
Hayley MILLS-JONES 1988 200 Meter AK - W 23,29
Maruša MIŠMAŠ 1994 800 Meter AK - W 2:04,22
Milena MITKOVA 1990 Weitsprung AK - W 6,45
Vojtěch MLYNÁŘ 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:47,99
Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER 1986 60 Meter AK - W 8,36
Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER 1986 200 Meter AK - W 26,89
Sean MOLLOY 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:47,60
Attila MOLNÁR 2002 400 Meter AK - M 48,49
Viola MOLNÁR 2004 800 Meter AK - W 2:25,00
Zsiga MÓNIKA 1996 400 Meter AK - W 56,90
Claire MOONEY 1992 800 Meter AK - W 2:01,61
Kalliyane MORTREUIL 2003 200 Meter AK - W -
Martina NAGYOVA 1999 60 Meter AK - W 7,84
Martina NAGYOVA 1999 200 Meter AK - W 30,00
Martina NAGYOVA 1999 200 Meter AK - W -
Ramzi NAIM 1990 60 Meter AK - M 6,94
Veljko NEDELJKOVIĆ 1998 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 17,50
Csaba Bálint NÉMETH 1997 200 Meter AK - M 21,50
Adensam NICHOLAS 2002 1500 Meter AK - M 3:58,54
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI 2001 60 Meter AK - M 6,92
Lina NIELSEN 1996 200 Meter AK - W -
Lina NIELSEN 1996 400 Meter AK - W 52,89
Csókás NIKOLASZ 2000 400 Meter AK - M 49,67
Gombolai NÓRA 2003 400 Meter AK - W 61,30
Darja NOVAK 2000 200 Meter AK - W 26,70
Darja NOVAK 2000 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,40
Dasa NOVAKOVA 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,56
Nina NOVAKOVA 1996 200 Meter AK - W 25,93
Jakub NOVOTNÝ 2001 200 Meter AK - M 22,67
Jakub NOVOTNÝ 2001 400 Meter AK - M 49,69
Tija OCVIRK 2000 400 Meter AK - W 55,22
Kinga OHN 1991 800 Meter AK - W 2:09,66
Karin OKOLIE 1994 200 Meter AK - W 23,71
Seun OKOME 1995 Dreisprung AK - M 15,84
Matic OMULEC 1993 60 Meter AK - M 7,19
Zoltán OROSZ 1992 60 Meter AK - M 7,11
András OSZTROGONÁCZ 1994 60 Meter AK - M 7,05
András OSZTROGONÁCZ 1994 200 Meter AK - M 21,85
Tilen OVNICEK 1998 60 Meter AK - M 6,91
Kayhan ÖZER 1998 60 Meter AK - M 6,85
Luna PAJER 1999 60 Meter AK - W 8,74
Ioanna PANOPOULOU 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:09,95
Valentina PAOLETTI 2001 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 9,23
Kristóf PAP 1998 Weitsprung AK - M 7,53
Phaedra PAPADOPULU 2001 400 Meter AK - W 60,03
Robert PARGE 1997 400 Meter AK - M 45,84
Manuel PECZAR 2001 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,94
Adam PEKÁREK 1999 Weitsprung AK - M 7,42
Federica PELAGATTI 1999 60 Meter AK - W 8,09
Federica PELAGATTI 1999 200 Meter AK - W 25,67
Federica PELAGATTI 1999 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 8,47
Simona PELOVÁ 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:21,98
Jahola PÉTER 2000 400 Meter AK - M 52,61
Márton PETHÖ 2000 Weitsprung AK - M 6,95
Dajana PETKOVIĆ 1995 400 Meter AK - W 60,10
Ivana PETKOVIĆ 1992 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,38
Viktorie PETLACHOVÁ 2003 800 Meter AK - W 2:24,95
Jan PETRAC 1995 1500 Meter AK - M 3:42,48
Pavel PETŘÍK 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,38
Pavel PETŘÍK 1999 400 Meter AK - M 49,29
Philipp PFURNER 2005 60 Meter AK - M 9,25
Mátyás PINTÉR-HORVÁTH 2003 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,88
Marcela PÍRKOVÁ 1996 400 Meter AK - W 53,67
Lucija POKOS 1994 400 Meter AK - W 55,90
Marie Helene POLT 1997 200 Meter AK - W 25,04
Nikola PÖSCHLOVÁ 1998 Stabhochsprung AK - W 4,20
Alexander POTOTSCHNIG 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,40
Alexander POTOTSCHNIG 1998 200 Meter AK - M 23,00
Elliott POWELL 1996 200 Meter AK - M 20,68
Elliott POWELL 1996 400 Meter AK - M 47,52
Aimee PRATT 1997 800 Meter AK - W 2:06,94
Lea PREIßL 1978 60 Meter AK - W 7,80
Lea PREIßL 1978 200 Meter AK - W 24,13
Zoltán PREKLI 1991 Dreisprung AK - M 15,42
Lena PRESSLER 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,79
Lena PRESSLER 2001 200 Meter AK - W 24,99
Lena PRESSLER 2001 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 9,16
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER 1992 400 Meter AK - M 50,42
Iveta PUTALOVA 1988 400 Meter AK - W 52,62
Eraldo QERAMA 1991 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,65
Andrea RAIC 2000 200 Meter AK - W 27,65
Felix RAMPRECHT 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,68
Iveta RAŠKOVÁ 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:11,28
Michael RAUSCHER 2002 200 Meter AK - M 22,37
Mohai REGINA 2003 400 Meter AK - W 58,70
Julian REID 1988 Dreisprung AK - M 16,98
Joseph REID 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,32
Kieran REILLY 1993 1500 Meter AK - M 3:45,99
Samuel REINDL 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,94
Alexander REITERER 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,45
Alexander REITERER 2000 200 Meter AK - M 23,37
Petra RÉPÁSI 1996 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,44
Andrea REYNAUDO 1992 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 11,26
Sebastian RIEGLER 2000 800 Meter AK - M 2:21,62
Christian RINGHOFER 2003 60 Meter AK - M 7,70
Christian RINGHOFER 2003 200 Meter AK - M 25,36
Laura RIPFEL 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,06
Benjamin ROBERT 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,63
Eduardo RODRIGUEZ CASANOVA (PM) 1991 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,30
Markelj ROK 2000 800 Meter AK - M 2:08,60
Anna ROSSI 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,39
Anna ROSSI 2001 200 Meter AK - W 26,44
Anna ROSSI 2001 400 Meter AK - W 59,61
Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁ 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:38,56
Harry RUSSELL 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,28
Dorin Andrei RUSU 1998 1500 Meter AK - M 3:42,63
Martin SADIL (PM) 1994 800 Meter AK - M 2:00,00
David SAJGÓ 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,37
David SAJGÓ 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,41
Nikolaos SAKIS 1999 1500 Meter AK - M 3:52,26
David SALAMON 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,21
Ludvik SALAMON (PM) 1998 1500 Meter AK - M 4:00,00
Hakim SALEH 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,62
Emel ŞANLI 1993 400 Meter AK - W 54,88
Alessandro SANTUCCI 2002 400 Meter AK - M 55,00
Mátó SÁRA 2000 400 Meter AK - W 53,90
Leo SARES 2004 60 Meter AK - M 7,46
Patrik SASÍNEK 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:54,12
René SASYN 2000 1500 Meter AK - M 3:56,70
Feron SAYERS 1994 Weitsprung AK - M 7,89
Paul SCHEUCHER 1999 1500 Meter AK - M 3:51,70
Julian SCHLOSSER 2000 400 Meter AK - M 51,33
Fanny SCHMELCZ 1992 60 Meter AK - W 7,41
Bernhard SCHMID 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:03,36
Stephanie SCHROTTER 1986 800 Meter AK - W 2:24,70
Iago SCHUERMANS 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,66
Nicolas SCHWAIGER 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,21
Julia SCHWARZINGER 1997 800 Meter AK - W 2:20,60
Martin SCHWOISER 2003 60 Meter AK - M 7,50
Elfriede SEIBT 2004 60 Meter AK - W -
Elfriede SEIBT 2004 200 Meter AK - W -
Anton SEILER 2003 800 Meter AK - M 2:06,27
Lotte Luise SEILER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:16,99
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG 1991 60 Meter AK - W 7,76
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG 1991 200 Meter AK - W 25,01
Lucie SEKANOVA 1989 800 Meter AK - W 2:05,83
Lina SENICA 2000 400 Meter AK - W 59,90
Jan SERBINEK 1994 60 Meter AK - M 7,42
Philip SESEMANN 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 3:40,93
Giulia SEVERINI 1999 400 Meter AK - W 62,20
Giulia SEVERINI 1999 800 Meter AK - W 2:25,30
Mikdat SEVLER 1998 60 Meter AK - M 6,95
Mihai-Radu SIMA 1994 Weitsprung AK - M 6,61
Mihai-Radu SIMA 1994 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 12,20
Michaela ŠIMEČKOVÁ 1997 200 Meter AK - W 25,30
Michaela ŠIMEČKOVÁ 1997 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,66
Tilen SIMENKO LALIC 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,99
Anna ŠIMKOVÁ 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:09,01
Karin SIMON 1995 200 Meter AK - W 25,72
Tina SIMON 2001 200 Meter AK - W 29,00
Taj SINKOVEC 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,19
Luca SINN 1996 1500 Meter AK - M 4:03,64
Jakub ŠKOJEC 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:54,16
Radka SKOVRANOVA 1999 200 Meter AK - W 28,07
Radka SKOVRANOVA 1999 400 Meter AK - W 60,70
Bíbor SKRIVÁN 2003 60 Meter AK - W 7,73
Jana SLANINOVÁ 1990 400 Meter AK - W 53,35
Owen SMITH 1994 200 Meter AK - M 21,43
Owen SMITH 1994 400 Meter AK - M 46,23
Andrew SMITH 1995 1500 Meter AK - M 3:42,15
Jerneja SMONKAR 1992 800 Meter AK - W 2:05,39
Filip SNEJDR 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:45,56
Lena SPAZIRER 2003 60 Meter AK - W 7,90
Lena SPAZIRER 2003 200 Meter AK - W 25,86
Ulrich SPIESS 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,79
Leonie SPRINGER 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,75
Leonie SPRINGER 2000 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,90
Stavros SPYROU 2000 400 Meter AK - M 48,42
Manca STARAŠINIČ 2002 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 13,31
Gabriel STOJANOVIC 1997 400 Meter AK - M 47,18
Pavla ŠTOUDKOVÁ 2003 400 Meter AK - W 56,20
Zhivko STOYANOV 1997 400 Meter AK - M 47,29
Karin STRAMETZ 1998 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,41
Karin STRAMETZ 1998 Weitsprung AK - W 6,30
Marek STRNAD 2001 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,63
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL 2003 200 Meter AK - W 26,29
Alexandra STUKOVA 1990 800 Meter AK - W 2:02,91
Ján ŠUBA 1964 Weitsprung AK - M 7,38
Ján ŠUBA 1964 Dreisprung AK - M 15,57
Emma SUHONEN 1991 60 Meter AK - W 7,60
Sara SUMEGOVA 1998 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,25
Nik SUSTAR 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,40
Nik SUSTAR 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,72
Lukáš SYMERSKÝ 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,68
Laura SZABO 2002 Weitsprung AK - W 5,75
Kristóf SZABÓ 1999 400 Meter AK - M 52,43
László SZABÓ 1991 200 Meter AK - M 21,31
László SZABÓ 1991 Weitsprung AK - M 7,75
Márton SZABÓ 1999 800 Meter AK - M 2:05,75
Milán SZABÓ 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,09
Attila SZAKÁCS 1996 60 Meter AK - M 7,15
Dalma SZALAY 1997 60 Meter AK - W 8,03
Gyöngyi SZÉLL 1991 400 Meter AK - W 56,74
Samuel SZIHN 2000 Weitsprung AK - M 7,36
Leonie TASCH 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,11
Leonie TASCH 2001 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 10,35
Christoph TEUBL 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,36
Jahisha THOMAS 1994 Weitsprung AK - W 6,69
Martin TIMKO 1994 1500 Meter AK - M 3:54,74
Milana TIRNANIĆ 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,49
Marcel TOBLER 2001 1500 Meter AK - M 4:02,04
Joni TOMICIC PREZELJ 1993 60 Meter AK - W 7,75
Joni TOMICIC PREZELJ 1993 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,35
Daska TOMKOVA 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,56
Daška TOMKOVA 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,64
Fruzsina TOTH 2000 400 Meter AK - W 59,84
Levente TÓVÁRI 2002 200 Meter AK - M 23,82
Adelle TRACEY 1993 800 Meter AK - W 1:59,86
Stina TROEST 1994 800 Meter AK - W 2:02,81
Cosmin TROFIN 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,41
Martin TUČEK 1995 400 Meter AK - M 48,35
Alice TUCI 1998 60 Meter AK - W 8,55
Alice TUCI 1998 200 Meter AK - W 28,52
Vladyslava TUKHAY 1999 200 Meter AK - W 24,47
Vladyslava TUKHAY 1999 400 Meter AK - W 54,66
Daniel TURCSÁNYI 1996 Weitsprung AK - M 7,09
Daniel TURCSÁNYI 1996 Dreisprung AK - M 14,91
Katalin TURCSIK 1981 60 Meter AK - W 7,64
Katalin TURCSIK 1981 200 Meter AK - W 24,85
Jakob ULES 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,51
Vid ULES 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,45
Vid ULES 2001 200 Meter AK - M 24,49
Jan ULLMAN 2004 60 Meter AK - M 7,52
Jan ULLMAN 2004 200 Meter AK - M 24,10
Efe UWAIFO 1995 Dreisprung AK - M 16,18
Vera VACIK 2003 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,50
Thijs VAN DEN DRIES 1987 400 Meter AK - M 49,94
Konstantinos VASILAKIS 1987 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,95
Konstantinos VASILAKIS 1987 1500 Meter AK - M 3:52,42
Luka VELIMIROVIĆ 1999 Dreisprung AK - M 13,60
Damián VÍCH 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,00
Damián VÍCH 1998 1500 Meter AK - M 3:52,00
Simon VIKTÓRIA 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 5,72
Renata VOCASKOVA 1996 800 Meter AK - W 2:07,20
Ondřej VODÁK 1998 Dreisprung AK - M 15,53
Andreas VOJTA 1989 1500 Meter AK - M 3:36,11
Jan VOLKO 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,57
Jan VUKOVIČ 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,75
Tomáš VYSTRK 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,03
Bettina WEBER 1996 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 14,18
Monika WEIGERTOVÁ 1992 60 Meter AK - W 7,50
Paul WHITE 1995 400 Meter AK - M 47,80
Gerrit WICKENS 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,66
Andreas WOLF 2002 200 Meter AK - M 23,38
Natalia WOSZTYL 1999 200 Meter AK - W 24,10
Maureen WUNDSAM 2002 200 Meter AK - W 28,56
Meltem YASAR 1997 800 Meter AK - W 2:14,00
Derya YILDIRIM 1994 400 Meter AK - W 55,07
Andrea ZABLOUDILOVA 2001 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,57
Dominik ZÁLESKÝ 1995 60 Meter AK - M 6,61
Yvonne ZAPFEL 1992 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,44
Youcef ZATAT 1994 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 18,34
Luca ZATYKÓ 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:19,33
Bogdan ZDRAVKOVIĆ 1999 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 16,83
Jaka ZELNIK 2001 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,63
Jakub ZEMANIK 1995 1500 Meter AK - M 3:48,67
Gerhard ZILLNER 1971 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 18,84
Sarah ZIMMER 1996 60 Meter AK - W 7,66
Sarah ZIMMER 1996 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 9,16
Sarah ZIMMER 1996 Weitsprung AK - W 5,75
Víg ZSANETT 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,68
Nika ŽUPA 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,63

Einträge (676)
Seite 1 / 1