Sortierung

Person Jahrgang Bewerb PB
Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI 1963 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 10,87
Caren AGREITER 1996 400 Meter AK - W 55,15
Abdi Fatah AHMED 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,41
Andrea ALBANESI 1991 1500 Meter AK - M 3:58,90
Pavol ANTOLIK 1999 400 Meter AK - M 52,20
Paulina ARNING 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,21
Matus BABULIK 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,18
Lucie BAHENSKÁ 2005 60 Meter U18 - W 8,16
Lucie BAHENSKÁ 2005 Weitsprung U18 - W 4,88
Petr BAHENSKÝ 2002 1500 Meter AK - M 4:17,62
Barna BAKI 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,16
Barna BAKI 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,12
Monika BANOVICOVA 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,82
Monika BANOVICOVA 1995 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,52
Clara BAUDIS 2001 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 10,77
Andreas BAUERNFEIND 1989 1500 Meter AK - M 4:22,74
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER 2004 400 Meter AK - M -
Christoph BAUMGARTNER 2002 60 Meter AK - M 7,87
Christoph BAUMGARTNER 2002 60 Meter U18 - M 7,87
Jurij BEBER 2004 60 Meter U18 - M 7,47
Maximilian BEISER 1993 400 Meter AK - M 52,77
Emil BEZECNY 2004 800 Meter U18 - M 2:13,37
Gergely BÉZSENYI 1991 60 Meter AK - M 6,81
Gergely BÉZSENYI 1991 200 Meter AK - M 21,39
Zsanett BÉZSENYI-ZSIROS 1994 400 Meter AK - W 57,50
Andrej BICIAN 1984 60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M 8,14
Jan BICIAN 1982 60 Meter AK - M 7,98
Filip BIELEK 2003 800 Meter U18 - M 2:09,10
Matthias BLECHA 1997 1500 Meter AK - M 4:08,88
Karoline BÖHM 2005 60 Meter U18 - W 9,65
Pascal BOHYNIK 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,10
Adam BOSSOWSKI 2004 60 Meter U18 - M -
Adam BOSSOWSKI 2004 800 Meter U18 - M 2:34,81
Nika BOSTJANCIC 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,98
Nika BOSTJANCIC 2000 200 Meter AK - W 25,88
Caroline BREDLINGER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:17,05
Ivan BREJŠKA 2003 800 Meter AK - M 2:06,38
Sergej BRUKNER 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,21
Giuseppe BRUNELLO 1986 60 Meter AK - M 7,05
Sophie BUCHER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:32,53
Anastazja BUCZKOWSKA 2003 Weitsprung U18 - W 5,05
Michaela BURDA 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,89
Michaela BURDA 1994 200 Meter AK - W 25,38
Michaela BURDA 1994 Weitsprung AK - W 5,95
Jozef BÚVALA 1996 60 Meter AK - M 7,34
Valentina CAVALLERI 1995 400 Meter AK - W 54,18
Adela CERMAKOVA 2003 800 Meter U18 - W 2:37,77
Viktoria CERNANSKA 2002 60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W 8,19
Viktoria CERNANSKA 2002 Weitsprung U18 - W 5,39
Mahawa CIDIBE 2002 800 Meter U18 - W 2:29,33
Matej CIDORIK 2000 400 Meter AK - M 51,82
Miriam CIDORIKOVA 1999 400 Meter AK - W 56,73
Jiří CIPÍN 1989 1500 Meter AK - M 4:27,89
Soma CSISZAR 2003 400 Meter AK - M 52,80
Soma CSISZAR 2003 60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M 8,85
Nikolasz CSÓKÁS 2000 400 Meter AK - M 49,67
Denis DANÁČ 1993 400 Meter AK - M 47,35
Paolo DANESINI 1992 400 Meter AK - M 47,27
Paolo Carlo DANESINI 1992 400 Meter AK - M 47,27
Marcell DEÁK NAGY 1992 200 Meter AK - M 21,50
Marcell DEÁK NAGY 1992 400 Meter AK - M 45,42
Matyas DIENES 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,01
Matyas DIENES 2001 200 Meter AK - M 22,69
Florian DOMENIG 1995 60 Meter AK - M 7,16
Florian DOMENIG 1995 60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M 8,05
Jakub DROBNY 2003 60 Meter U18 - M 7,92
Peter DROBNY 2002 800 Meter U18 - M 2:08,63
Sebastian DROZDA 2004 60 Meter U18 - M 7,53
Sebastian DROZDA 2004 200 Meter AK - M 25,10
Stefan-Alexandru DUMITRICA 1983 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 15,42
Jakub DURDINA 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,45
Felix EINRAMHOF 1998 200 Meter AK - M 21,96
Felix EINRAMHOF 1998 400 Meter AK - M 48,32
Maureen ELLSWORTH 1991 400 Meter AK - W 54,16
Rita ENESEI 1997 400 Meter AK - W 59,80
Michael ENGELHART 2003 800 Meter U18 - M 2:30,62
Michael ENGELHART 2003 Weitsprung U18 - M 4,58
Lea FARKAS 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 8,12
Lea FARKAS 2003 Weitsprung U18 - W 5,55
Celina Aishata FATTY 2002 60 Meter U18 - W 8,67
Celina Aishata FATTY 2002 Weitsprung U18 - W 5,06
Jakub FENDEK 1991 60 Meter AK - M 6,90
Clara FISCHER 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,12
Clara FISCHER 2001 200 Meter AK - W 27,34
Nadine FISCHER 2004 60 Meter U18 - W 8,64
Viktoria FORSTER 2002 60 Meter U18 - W 7,78
Viktoria FORSTER 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,78
Viktoria FORSTER 2002 200 Meter AK - W 24,56
Deborah FÖRSTER 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 10,12
Markus FUCHS 1995 60 Meter AK - M 6,70
Igor GALLAY 2002 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M 15,35
Ana GARCIA FERNANDEZ 1995 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 9,30
Emilie GENIS 2001 200 Meter AK - W 26,39
Maxim GERHARTL 2004 60 Meter U18 - M 8,17
Maxim GERHARTL 2004 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,30
Konstantina GIANNOPOULOU 1994 800 Meter AK - W 2:05,10
Gregor GLABONIAT 1999 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 11,99
Ondřej GLOZA 2002 800 Meter AK - M 2:04,43
Ondřej GLOZA 2002 800 Meter U18 - M 2:04,43
Nóra GOMBOLAI 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 7,25
Nóra GOMBOLAI 2003 400 Meter AK - W 61,70
Samo GOMILSEK 1997 60 Meter AK - M 7,75
Samo GOMILSEK 1997 200 Meter AK - M 23,97
Samo GOMILSEK 1997 400 Meter AK - M 52,37
Eduard GONAUS 1970 60 Meter AK - M 7,46
Eduard GONAUS 1970 200 Meter AK - M 22,56
Spela GONZA 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:16,06
Levin GOTTL 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,07
Levin GOTTL 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,29
Benjamin GRILL 1985 60 Meter AK - M 6,74
Dániel GRILL 1996 60 Meter AK - M 7,28
Dániel GRILL 1996 400 Meter AK - M 50,88
Louis GROISSBÖCK 2004 800 Meter U18 - M 2:34,62
Louis GROISSBÖCK 2004 Weitsprung U18 - M 4,84
Matthias GRÖLL 1995 1500 Meter AK - M 4:10,87
Christopher GROSSSTEINER 2004 800 Meter U18 - M 2:15,45
Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL 1997 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 12,12
Alexander GUGLIA 1995 60 Meter AK - M 7,22
Alexander GUGLIA 1995 200 Meter AK - M 23,19
Petra GUMPINGER 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:09,90
Adam HABODASZ 2002 60 Meter U18 - M 7,68
Philipp HAFNER 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,56
Julian HAGMANN 2003 60 Meter U18 - M 7,71
Julian HAGMANN 2003 400 Meter AK - M 57,43
Stephan HAJEK 2001 Weitsprung AK - M 5,98
Marlene HAUSER 2003 800 Meter U18 - W 2:32,99
Josef HAVLÍČEK 1994 1500 Meter AK - M 4:03,43
Hédi HEFFNER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,35
Eva HEINRIH 2000 200 Meter AK - W 28,69
Annette HERISZT 1998 60 Meter AK - W 8,15
Annette HERISZT 1998 200 Meter AK - W 26,08
Gréta HERMANN 2002 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 13,02
Philipp HERZOG 2003 60 Meter U18 - M 7,54
Philipp HERZOG 2003 60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M -
Philipp HERZOG 2003 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,61
Georges Blanchard HIDJAM 1986 60 Meter AK - M 7,43
Georges Blanchard HIDJAM 1986 Weitsprung AK - M 6,29
Roland HINTERHOFER 1991 1500 Meter AK - M 4:24,00
Dominik HOLLENDOHNER 2001 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 12,78
Jakob HOLZINGER 2004 60 Meter U18 - M 8,70
Jakob HOLZINGER 2004 Weitsprung U18 - M 4,70
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER 2002 1500 Meter AK - M 4:11,80
Thomas HOLZINGER 1997 60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M 8,24
Sophie HONETZ 2004 60 Meter U18 - W 9,02
Sophie HONETZ 2004 Weitsprung U18 - W 4,56
Sophie HONETZ 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 9,04
Márk HORVÁTH 2003 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M 15,76
Peter HRIBARŠEK 1992 400 Meter AK - M 50,12
Peter HRIBARŠEK 1992 60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M 8,21
Dominik HUFNAGL 1997 200 Meter AK - M 21,56
Dominik HUFNAGL 1997 400 Meter AK - M 47,00
Matthias IGLER 2002 60 Meter U18 - M 7,58
Matthias IGLER 2002 200 Meter AK - M 24,43
Matthias IGLER 2002 60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M -
Matthias IGLER 2002 Weitsprung U18 - M 4,93
Katarina ILLIC 1993 400 Meter AK - W 56,13
Alexander JABLOKOV 1991 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,99
Dominik JANDL 1998 1500 Meter AK - M 4:08,10
Gracjana JANKOWSKA 2003 200 Meter AK - W 28,01
Gracjana JANKOWSKA 2003 60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W 10,36
Matyáš JÁNSKÝ 2000 1500 Meter AK - M 4:02,72
Niklas KAINRATH 2004 800 Meter U18 - M 2:14,72
Antonia KAISER 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,72
Klara KAISER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:25,86
Markus KAISER 2000 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 11,11
Fabian KARGL 2003 60 Meter U18 - M 7,68
Fabian KARGL 2003 800 Meter U18 - M 2:21,75
Daniel KARNER 1999 1500 Meter AK - M 4:03,34
Heimo KASPAR 1989 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 15,47
Ajda KAUCIC 2003 200 Meter AK - W 26,61
Kaito KAWAKAMI 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,10
Marnie KELLY 2002 60 Meter U18 - W 8,34
Marnie KELLY 2002 200 Meter AK - W 27,20
Sebastian KERSTEIN a.W. 2000 60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M -
David KIRCHMAYR 1989 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 12,73
Petja KLOJCNIK 2004 800 Meter U18 - W 2:23,33
Sabrina KOBERWEIN 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,16
Sabrina KOBERWEIN 2001 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 8,60
Bastian KOBLER 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,31
Valentin KOCBEK BRATINA 2002 60 Meter U18 - M 7,47
Anna KOCH 2001 400 Meter AK - W 59,56
Leon KOHN 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,45
Mona-Sophie KOHN 1995 800 Meter AK - W 2:12,87
Astrid KÖLBL 1983 60 Meter AK - W 8,06
Astrid KÖLBL 1983 Weitsprung AK - W 5,40
Erich KOLLER a.W. 1959 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 14,83
Felix KOMENDA 2003 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M 11,99
Markus KORNFELD 1990 400 Meter AK - M 47,98
Simon KOSTOLNY 2003 400 Meter AK - M 52,85
Peter KOVAC 1991 1500 Meter AK - M 3:53,70
Matthias KRACH 1991 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 13,51
Danaja KRAJNC 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 8,61
Luděk KRÁLÍK 2000 200 Meter AK - M 24,15
Nika KRALJ 2003 200 Meter AK - W 27,10
Miha KRAMBEGER 2002 800 Meter U18 - M 2:16,47
Maxima KRAUSE 2004 60 Meter U18 - W 7,97
Maxima KRAUSE 2004 200 Meter AK - W 26,70
David KREJCI 2003 200 Meter AK - M 24,72
David KREJCI 2003 60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M 9,11
Tjasa KRIZAN 2000 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 13,65
Liza KSELA 2003 200 Meter AK - W 26,92
Martin KUČERA 1990 400 Meter AK - M 46,98
Nikolett KUTI 2000 200 Meter AK - W 27,58
Elias LACHKOVICS 2004 400 Meter AK - M 55,11
Hannah LADINIG 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 12,10
Charalampos LAGOS 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,35
Stanislava LAJCAKOVA 1996 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,28
Martin LAPSANSKY 2001 400 Meter AK - M 57,00
Daniela LEDECKA 1996 400 Meter AK - W 54,79
Leonard LENDVORSKY 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 3:55,66
Anna LESER 2001 800 Meter AK - W 2:23,10
Simon LESER 2003 800 Meter U18 - M 2:15,17
Hannah LILEK 1998 200 Meter AK - W 26,73
Lena LIMBERGER 2004 60 Meter U18 - W 8,97
Lena LIMBERGER 2004 800 Meter U18 - W 2:43,90
Magdalena LINDNER 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,67
Magdalena LINDNER 2000 200 Meter AK - W 23,97
Marlene LINZER 2000 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 12,62
Maros LUZA 2000 400 Meter AK - M 51,55
Katharina MAHLFLEISCH 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,64
Simona MALATINCOVA 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,88
Simona MALATINCOVA 1997 200 Meter AK - W 25,34
Michael MARGARYAN 2004 60 Meter U18 - M 7,73
Michael MARGARYAN 2004 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,17
Emily MARIEL 2005 60 Meter U18 - W 8,19
Bálint MARX 2002 1500 Meter AK - M 4:23,50
Lenka MASNÁ 1985 800 Meter AK - W 2:01,25
Antonín MATĚJČEK 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:55,80
Lucia MATEJICKOVA 1998 400 Meter AK - W 59,73
Philip MAYRHOFER 1994 400 Meter AK - M 48,97
Lukas MESZAROS 1995 60 Meter AK - M 7,11
Andreas MEYER 1994 60 Meter AK - M 6,88
Andreas MEYER 1994 200 Meter AK - M 21,92
Oliwia MICHALSKA 1999 60 Meter AK - W 8,22
Valeriia MIKHNENKO 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 8,81
Valeriia MIKHNENKO 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 4,79
Valeriia MIKHNENKO 2003 Weitsprung U18 - W 4,79
Lorena MIKLAU 2004 60 Meter U18 - W 8,03
Lorena MIKLAU 2004 200 Meter AK - W 28,44
Lorena MIKLAU 2004 60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W 9,63
Florian MIRTL 1994 60 Meter AK - M 7,43
Florian MIRTL 1994 200 Meter AK - M 23,37
Marusa MISMAS 1994 800 Meter AK - W 2:04,22
Petra MOČÁRYOVÁ 1999 60 Meter AK - W 7,91
Petra MOČÁRYOVÁ 1999 200 Meter AK - W 25,58
Regina MOHAI 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 7,96
Regina MOHAI 2003 200 Meter AK - W 25,45
Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER 1986 60 Meter AK - W 8,36
Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER 1986 200 Meter AK - W 26,89
Zofia MORSZNER 2003 400 Meter AK - W 62,78
Selina MÜLLER 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 10,52
Daniel MUSTER 2003 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,26
Agnes MUSZIL 2003 800 Meter U18 - W 2:21,30
Evelin NÁDHÁZY 1995 200 Meter AK - W 24,00
Evelin NÁDHÁZY 1995 400 Meter AK - W 52,88
Pálma NAGY 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,95
Pálma NAGY 2001 200 Meter AK - W 25,08
Nicolaus NAHLER 2003 60 Meter U18 - M 8,29
Nicolaus NAHLER 2003 200 Meter AK - M -
Zofia NANOVA 1991 800 Meter AK - W 2:14,48
Angelika NINAUS 2004 800 Meter U18 - W 2:28,98
Chinomnso NNAMDI 2004 60 Meter U18 - M 7,40
Chinomnso NNAMDI 2004 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,67
Nina NOVAKOVA 1996 60 Meter AK - W 8,11
Nina NOVAKOVA 1996 200 Meter AK - W 25,93
Zuzanna OBST 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:18,81
Kinga OHN 1991 800 Meter AK - W 2:09,66
Chibuikem Solomon OKALANWA 2004 60 Meter U18 - M 7,53
Chibuikem Solomon OKALANWA 2004 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,89
Benjamin OTT 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,36
Raphael PALLITSCH 1989 200 Meter AK - M 22,94
Lenka PARDAMCOVÁ 1999 1500 Meter AK - W 4:46,78
Jakub PATÚC 2003 800 Meter U18 - M 2:16,66
Richard PAZMANY 2001 400 Meter AK - M 56,50
Andras PETO 2003 400 Meter AK - M 52,48
Andras PETO 2003 60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M 8,69
Valentina PETRVALSKA 2004 60 Meter U18 - W 8,41
Lars PFENNIG 1994 60 Meter AK - M -
Lars PFENNIG 1994 400 Meter AK - M 52,03
David PIKL 2004 800 Meter U18 - M 2:30,20
Veronika PIKLOVÁ 2001 1500 Meter AK - W 4:45,29
Marie Helene POLT 1997 200 Meter AK - W 25,04
Marie Helene POLT 1997 Weitsprung AK - W 5,79
Leonardo POP 1999 800 Meter AK - M 2:06,77
Luka POPOVIC KRAJNC 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,37
Luka POPOVIC KRAJNC 2000 200 Meter AK - M 23,03
Gwendolyn POSCH 2005 60 Meter U18 - W 9,00
Alexander POTOTSCHNIG 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,40
Alexander POTOTSCHNIG 1998 200 Meter AK - M 23,00
Daniel PRASCHL 1992 200 Meter AK - M 23,64
Daniel PRASCHL 1992 Weitsprung AK - M 6,37
Kerstin PREISL 2003 800 Meter AK - W 2:32,51
Lena PRESSLER 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,79
Lena PRESSLER 2001 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,99
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER 1992 200 Meter AK - M 22,90
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER 1992 400 Meter AK - M 50,42
Rene PROSEN 2000 60 Meter AK - W 8,35
Rene PROSEN 2000 200 Meter AK - W 27,13
Max PUHR 1995 60 Meter AK - M 7,75
Max PUHR 1995 Weitsprung AK - M 5,90
Tine Martin PUPPIS 2003 800 Meter U18 - M 2:22,06
Iveta PUTALOVA 1988 800 Meter AK - W 2:05,10
Branislav PUVAK 1978 60 Meter AK - M 7,58
Eraldo QERAMA 1991 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,65
Andrea RAIC 2000 200 Meter AK - W 27,65
Felix RAMPRECHT 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,68
Felix RAMPRECHT 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 3:51,06
Dorotea REBERNIK 1994 200 Meter AK - W 25,65
Samuel REINDL 1996 60 Meter AK - M 6,94
Alexander REITERER 2000 60 Meter AK - M 7,45
Alexander REITERER 2000 200 Meter AK - M 23,37
Alexander REITERER 2000 Weitsprung AK - M 6,08
Lara RIBIC 2005 60 Meter U18 - W 8,42
Sebastian RIEGLER 2000 1500 Meter AK - M 4:25,89
Christian RINGHOFER 2003 60 Meter U18 - M 7,64
Christian RINGHOFER 2003 60 Meter AK - M 7,64
Christian RINGHOFER 2003 200 Meter AK - M 25,36
Laura RIPFEL 2002 800 Meter AK - W 2:11,79
Lara-Sophie ROETHEL 2002 60 Meter U18 - W 8,87
Lara-Sophie ROETHEL 2002 200 Meter AK - W 29,36
Lara-Sophie ROETHEL 2002 Weitsprung U18 - W 5,06
Iman ROKA 2005 60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W 9,21
Noah-Elijah ROKA 2003 60 Meter U18 - M 7,50
Noah-Elijah ROKA 2003 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,44
Rok ROZMAN MARINCIC 2003 200 Meter AK - M 24,51
Zuzanna RZEPECKA 2003 200 Meter AK - W 29,14
Leo SARES 2004 Weitsprung U18 - M -
Eusebiu SATMAREAN 2002 60 Meter U18 - M 7,77
Eusebiu SATMAREAN 2002 200 Meter AK - M 26,10
Eusebiu SATMAREAN 2002 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M 12,48
Ugnius SAVICKAS 1992 60 Meter AK - M 6,81
Bernhard SCHMID 2001 1500 Meter AK - M 4:21,77
Valentin SCHNEIDER 1994 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,72
Andrea SCHORM 2000 60 Meter AK - W 8,08
Andrea SCHORM 2000 Weitsprung AK - W 4,84
Iago SCHUERMANS 2002 60 Meter U18 - M 7,54
Iago SCHUERMANS 2002 200 Meter AK - M 23,95
Iago SCHUERMANS 2002 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M 12,54
Felix SCHUHBÖCK 2000 1500 Meter AK - M 4:01,66
Janik SCHUSSER 1999 1500 Meter AK - M 4:04,54
Nicolas SCHWAIGER 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,88
Nicolas SCHWAIGER 1999 400 Meter AK - M 49,53
Elfriede SEIBT 2004 Weitsprung U18 - W 4,31
Elfriede SEIBT 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 5,93
Daniel SEIDL 2005 60 Meter U18 - M 9,09
Daniel SEIDL 2005 Weitsprung U18 - M 4,43
Anton SEILER 2003 1500 Meter AK - M 4:21,43
Lotte Luise SEILER 2001 1500 Meter AK - W 4:49,32
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG 1991 60 Meter AK - W 7,76
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG 1991 200 Meter AK - W 25,01
Lucie SEKANOVA 1989 1500 Meter AK - W 4:17,15
Filip SEMANČÁK 2002 800 Meter U18 - M 2:10,20
Lina SENICA 2000 400 Meter AK - W 59,72
Marusa SERNC 2000 800 Meter AK - W 2:23,73
Nico SEYSER 1997 60 Meter AK - M 7,46
Nico SEYSER 1997 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 11,85
Taj SINKOVEC 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,68
Taj SINKOVEC 1999 200 Meter AK - M 23,97
Gordon SKALVY 1997 60 Meter AK - M 7,18
Gordon SKALVY 1997 60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M 8,62
Kostas SKRABULIS 1992 60 Meter AK - M 6,83
Danas SODAITIS 1989 60 Meter AK - M 7,18
Renzo SOFFIATO 1967 60 Meter AK - M 8,00
Lena SPAZIRER 2003 60 Meter AK - W 7,90
Lena SPAZIRER 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 7,90
Lena SPAZIRER 2003 200 Meter AK - W 25,86
Ulrich SPIESS 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,79
Sebastian SPITALER 2002 60 Meter U18 - M 7,51
Sebastian SPITALER 2002 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,67
Leonie SPRINGER 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,75
Leonie SPRINGER 2000 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,90
Kilian STEIDL 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:01,49
Fabian STIX 2004 60 Meter U18 - M 7,83
Fabian STIX 2004 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,34
Fabian STIX 2004 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M -
Theresa STOLZ 1997 Weitsprung AK - W 5,06
Theresa STOLZ 1997 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 9,57
Karin STRAMETZ 1998 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,41
Miroslav STRBA 1991 60 Meter AK - M 7,96
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 8,03
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL 2003 200 Meter AK - W 26,26
Alexandra STUKOVA 1990 800 Meter AK - W 2:02,91
Maximilian SUMEREDER 2004 60 Meter U18 - M 7,89
Maximilian SUMEREDER 2004 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,25
Nik ŠUŠTAR 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,54
Nik ŠUŠTAR 2001 200 Meter AK - M 23,72
Dániel SZABÓ 1997 60 Meter AK - M 6,78
Dániel SZABÓ 1997 200 Meter AK - M 21,31
Laszló SZABÓ 1991 Weitsprung AK - M 7,58
Boglárka TAKÁCS 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,51
Boglárka TAKÁCS 2001 200 Meter AK - W 24,47
Christoph TEUBL 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,36
Timon THEUER 1994 1500 Meter AK - M 4:00,01
Sabrina TOBLER 2004 60 Meter U18 - W 8,86
Sabrina TOBLER 2004 Weitsprung U18 - W 4,27
Barbora TOMKOVÁ 1996 60 Meter AK - W 7,97
Barbora TOMKOVÁ 1996 200 Meter AK - W 25,00
Alexandra TOTH 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,33
Alexandra TOTH 1995 200 Meter AK - W 23,65
Patrik TÓTH 2003 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M 15,20
Hannah TREMSCHNIG 2004 60 Meter U18 - W 9,10
Gediminas TRUSKAUSKAS 1998 60 Meter AK - M 6,86
Gediminas TRUSKAUSKAS 1998 200 Meter AK - M 20,98
Vladyslava TUKHAY 1999 400 Meter AK - W 54,66
Jakob ULES 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,51
Vid ULES 2001 60 Meter AK - M 7,45
Andrea URBANOVA 1989 400 Meter AK - W 55,30
Andrea URBANOVA 1989 400 Meter AK - W 55,30
Lorenz URSPRUNGER 1999 60 Meter AK - M 7,10
Lorenz URSPRUNGER 1999 200 Meter AK - M 22,69
Lorenz URSPRUNGER 1999 60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M 8,62
Natália VÁLEKOVÁ 2001 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 14,24
Frederik VATERL 1991 800 Meter AK - M 2:07,71
Primož VELKNER 1997 60 Meter AK - M 7,50
Gregor VERBOŠT 1994 1500 Meter AK - M 3:59,01
Tadej VERBOŠT 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 3:59,34
Nicole VIDAN 2002 60 Meter U18 - W 8,67
Nicole VIDAN 2002 Weitsprung AK - W 5,07
Nicole VIDAN 2002 Weitsprung U18 - W 5,07
Valentin VIDOVIČ 2003 60 Meter U18 - M 7,81
Valentin VIDOVIČ 2003 200 Meter AK - M 24,40
Roland VITALOS 2000 200 Meter AK - M 22,44
Kevin WALLNER 1992 1500 Meter AK - M 4:01,81
Bettina WEBER 1996 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 14,18
Kaja WESOŁOWSKA 2001 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,93
Owen WESTERHOUT 1989 200 Meter AK - M 23,00
Owen WESTERHOUT 1989 400 Meter AK - M 49,40
Sarah WIDHALM 2002 Weitsprung AK - W 5,32
Sarah WIDHALM 2002 Weitsprung U18 - W 5,32
Muriel WOHLRAB 2005 60 Meter U18 - W 8,10
Muriel WOHLRAB 2005 200 Meter AK - W 26,43
Muriel WOHLRAB 2005 Weitsprung U18 - W 4,87
Yvonne ZAPFEL 1992 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W 8,44
Filip ZARZYŃSKI 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,15
Gerhard ZILLNER 1971 Kugelstoß 7,26kg AK - M 18,84
Eva ZORENC 2005 800 Meter U18 - W 2:24,59
Mónika ZSIGA 1996 400 Meter AK - W 56,90
Ahac ZUPANCIC 2005 60 Meter U18 - M 8,12

Einträge (438)
Seite 1 / 1