Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 9,07
Ashley BOATENG ATSV Linz LA 2007 9,40
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 9,00
Raphael BRIEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2007 9,27
Dennis BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 9,26
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 8,45
Anna Maria BUCHNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 9,98
Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 8,32
Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 6,49
Tabea DEMOULIN Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 9,79
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 48,32
Sebastian ENDER ALC Wels 1996 5,21
David ERTL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 8,09
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1995 8:29,17
Laura GAUGL TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 -
Benjamin GRILL UNION St. Pölten 1985 6,74
Ingeborg GRÜNWALD Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2001 6,19
Katharina HABERDITZ TS Raika Schwaz 1997 7,63
Johanna HANDSTANGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 10,22
Dominik HUFNAGL SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 47,00
Hans Peter INNERHOFER LC Oberpinzgau 1995 8:16,77
Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 8,85
Julian KELLERER LAC Klagenfurt 1989 16,33
Ben KNÖBL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 8,40
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 8,72
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 9,25
Ylva KRAFT TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 9,94
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 9,04
Philipp KRONSTEINER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 16,41
Sarah LAGGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 6,31
Magdalena LINDNER ULV Krems 2000 7,67
Corinna MARICA PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2006 8,70
Florian MATZI SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1987 4,95
Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 6,88
Gabriel MYLAK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 7,23
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 9,56
Silas PFISTERER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2008 -
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 8,77
Johanna PLANK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 7,84
Verena PREINER UNION Ebensee 1995 8,44
Verena PREINER UNION Ebensee 1995 6,09
Tobias RATTINGER LAC Amateure Steyr 1997 8:47,70
Samuel REINDL KSV alutechnik 1996 6,94
Kreiner SARA ATSV Linz LA 2008 -
Florian SIMMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2008 -
Luca SINN UAB Athletics 1996 8:22,24
Karin STRAMETZ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 8,41
Alexandra TOTH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 7,33
Oskar TURNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 9,47
Andreas VOJTA team2012.at 1989 7:53,81
Susanne WALLI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1996 53,44
David WEIß LG Kirchdorf 2007 10,81
Yvonne ZAPFEL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1992 8,44

Einträge (53)
Seite 1 / 1