Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Jonas AMSCHL WIKU BRG Graz 2008 -
Sebastian AUER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Tim BALBER KSV alutechnik 2009 -
Chiara BALDAUF WIKU BRG Graz 2007 -
Nico BAUMANN KSV alutechnik 2010 -
Adam BECAJ AD Stajerska Maribor 2008 -
Lorena BERAUS SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 2070
Gabriel BORNEMANN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 -
Valentina BREIDLER KSV alutechnik 2007 -
Elia BRETTEREBNER LTU Graz 2010 -
Anna BUCHEGGER KSV alutechnik 2007 -
Gasper CERNETIC AD Stajerska Maribor 2006 -
Tinkara CERVEK AD Stajerska Maribor 2010 -
Lena Marie CIDEJ LAC Klagenfurt 2007 -
Nils CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2008 -
Luca Elia DEL MEDICO Atus Knittelfeld 2008 -
Enna DRLJEPAN KSV alutechnik 2008 2235
Johannes DUNZONDORFER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2009 -
Tabea ENGELSMAN LTU Graz 2007 -
Lena ENZINGER Atus Knittelfeld 2008 -
Nika FARLAH AD Stajerska Maribor 2010 -
Anna FISCHER WIKU BRG Graz 2007 -
Anton FLEISCHMANN LTU Graz 2008 -
Matthias FRIEDL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Mario FUCHSBERGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Noreen GAREA SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 2365
Emily GLASGOW SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2008 2073
Helen GLASGOW SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2008 2289
Roko GODIC AD Stajerska Maribor 2008 -
Barbara GOGOLADZE TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2007 -
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 3018
Fabio GÜRTLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 -
Lisa HAINGARTNER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 -
Lina HANCMAN AD Stajerska Maribor 2009 -
Michael HANDLER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2009 -
Joana Lea HÖFLER KSV alutechnik 2009 -
David HUEMER Atus Knittelfeld 2010 -
Paul JANY Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 2342
Antoine Josip JURIC´ Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Klara KALTENBÖCK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 -
Aron KIECHL LTU Graz 2008 -
Luca KIECHL LTU Graz 2006 -
Jakob KOLLEGGER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2007 -
Laura KÖNIG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 -
Lea KOROSAK AD Stajerska Maribor 2007 -
Ana KRAMBEGER AD Stajerska Maribor 2007 -
Anna KRÖPFL TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2008 -
Lucia LASSACHER Atus Knittelfeld 2006 -
Flora LEITNER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 -
Katharina LEMSITZER WIKU BRG Graz 2007 -
Maja LICHEM LTU Graz 2009 -
Tristan Georg LINDSBERGER LTU Graz 2007 -
Clemens LÖSCHBERGER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2008 -
Carolina MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2007 -
Paul Anton MAIER Atus Knittelfeld 2009 -
Anna-Lena MANDL KSV alutechnik 2006 -
Melanie MATSCHEKO MLG Sparkasse 2009 1139
Thomas MATSCHEKO MLG Sparkasse 2007 -
Johanna MATSCHY KSV alutechnik 2009 1445
Julia MATSCHY KSV alutechnik 2006 1604
Amelie MAYER LTU Graz 2006 2673
Matthias MAYER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2008 -
Niko MILICEVIC AD Stajerska Maribor 2008 -
Jaka MLEKUZ AD Stajerska Maribor 2006 -
Noah MOSER KSV alutechnik 2010 -
Vinzenz MUHRI Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2009 -
Christoph MÜLLER PSV Leoben 2009 -
Patrik MURKO AD Stajerska Maribor 2008 -
Neo MUSIC AD Stajerska Maribor 2008 -
Nikolaus NEUBURG Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 -
Jana NIKOLAUS Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 -
Emma NÖHRER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2006 -
Zoey ORDNER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2010 -
Emilia PENGER KSV alutechnik 2006 2273
Fridolin PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 2992
Masa PODGORNIK AD Stajerska Maribor 2008 -
Sven PODVORNIK AD Stajerska Maribor 2008 -
Maja PREMZL AD Stajerska Maribor 2006 -
Lina PRÜGGER WIKU BRG Graz 2006 -
Noelle PUCHINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Konstantin PUNTIGAM Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 -
Emma RAINER Atus Knittelfeld 2009 -
Simon REDL MLG Sparkasse 2006 2339
Viktoria REDL MLG Sparkasse 2009 -
Ella REISNER WIKU BRG Graz 2006 -
Jördis REISNER WIKU BRG Graz 2006 -
Tobias RESCH SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2006 2187
Julia REUTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2006 2006
Dominik RIEGLER MLG Sparkasse 2007 -
Selina RIEGLER MLG Sparkasse 2009 1683
Katharina RUMPL WIKU BRG Graz 2006 -
Elena SCHARNER WIKU BRG Graz 2006 -
Sina SCHENK SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2008 2472
Aileen SCHERF TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2008 -
Nina SCHNEIDER LAC Klagenfurt 2009 -
Gabriel SCHOLZ Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Lisa SCHRANK TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2010 -
Max SCHÜTZENHÖFER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2007 -
Clara SCHWEIGHOFER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2010 -
Mara SEIFRIED Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2009 -
Karoline SICKEL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2010 -
Ferdinand SICKL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Sara SINANOVIC Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 -
Simone STELZER KSV alutechnik 2008 -
Simon STÖGERER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2006 -
Marisa STOXREITER Atus Knittelfeld 2010 -
Silvan STOXREITER Atus Knittelfeld 2011 -
Maksim STRASEK AD Stajerska Maribor 2006 -
Sophia STRUMBL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2008 -
Johanna STUDLER LTU Graz 2006 -
Mai SVAJGER AD Stajerska Maribor 2010 -
Marco TIEFENBACHER LAC Klagenfurt 2007 -
Anna Lea TOMIC KSV alutechnik 2009 -
Neza TRSTENJAK AD Stajerska Maribor 2008 -
Florian TSCHERNING LTU Graz 2008 2172
Neijla VEJOVIC WIKU BRG Graz 2007 -
Cornelia VOCK WIKU BRG Graz 2006 -
Helene VOLLMANN TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2010 -
Emma Zoe WEISSENSTEINER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2007 -
Hanna WICKL KSV alutechnik 2006 2022
Jonathan WIESER LTU Graz 2008 2737
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 868
Bor ZAZULA AD Stajerska Maribor 2007 -

Einträge (123)
Seite 1 / 1