Sortierung

Person Jahrgang Bewerb PB
Corinna ADAMI 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 8,42
Corinna ADAMI 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 5,07
Sandra ASTNER 2001 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,20
Konstantin BEISER 1996 Stabhochsprung AK - M 4,30
Magdalena BELLINGER 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 9,24
Magdalena BELLINGER 2003 Hochsprung AK - W 1,30
Magdalena BELLINGER 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 4,41
Magdalena BELLINGER 2003 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W -
Hannah BERGER 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 8,87
Daniel BERTSCHLER 2001 Stabhochsprung AK - M 4,75
Luca BOESSO 2003 60 Meter U18 - M 7,83
Luca BOESSO 2003 60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M 9,17
Julia Viktoria CALLIARI 1997 60 Meter AK - W 8,13
Lena DIETRICH 2001 60 Meter U20 - W 8,74
Lena DIETRICH 2001 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W -
Lena DIETRICH 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 4,75
Sophia EGERBACHER 2007 60 Meter U14 - W -
Sophia EGERBACHER 2007 Weitsprung AK - W -
Sebastian ENDER 1996 Stabhochsprung AK - M 5,10
Nesta EZEH 2003 Stabhochsprung AK - M -
Angelica FAVRETTO 1995 60 Meter AK - W -
Sarah FISCHNALLER 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 8,32
Sarah FISCHNALLER 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 5,28
Christoph FREI 2005 60 Meter U16 - M 9,43
Christoph FREI 2005 Hochsprung AK - M 1,31
Elina GRÖBMER 2004 60 Meter U16 - W -
Elina GRÖBMER 2004 60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W -
Tamira GRUBBAUER 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 8,33
Tamira GRUBBAUER 2003 Hochsprung AK - W 1,43
Tamira GRUBBAUER 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 4,36
Katharina HABERDITZ 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,63
Ira HARASSER 2001 60 Meter U20 - W 7,85
Lea HASLWANTER 1999 60 Meter AK - W 8,62
Lea HASLWANTER 1999 Weitsprung AK - W 4,97
Timon HASLWANTER 2001 60 Meter U20 - M -
Timon HASLWANTER 2001 Hochsprung AK - M -
Katharina HECHENBICHLER 2004 60 Meter U16 - W 9,13
Katharina HECHENBICHLER 2004 60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W -
Katharina HECHENBICHLER 2004 Hochsprung AK - W -
Hubert INDRA 1957 Stabhochsprung AK - M 3,50
Nicole INDRA 1997 Stabhochsprung AK - W 3,60
Felix KANTNER 2006 60 Meter U14 - M -
Marco KARNEKAR 2000 Stabhochsprung AK - M 3,60
Katrin KERSCHBAUMER 2005 60 Meter U16 - W -
Katrin KERSCHBAUMER 2005 60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W -
Katrin KERSCHBAUMER 2005 Hochsprung AK - W 1,38
Katrin KERSCHBAUMER 2005 Stabhochsprung AK - W 2,10
Katrin KERSCHBAUMER 2005 Weitsprung AK - W 3,98
Philipp KOCH 2006 60 Meter U14 - M -
Alexander KÖCK 2004 Stabhochsprung AK - M 3,10
Amelie KOFLER 2008 60 Meter U14 - W -
Nathalie KOFLER 2001 Stabhochsprung AK - W -
Matthias KOHL 2000 60 Meter U20 - M 7,53
Matthias KOHL 2000 Weitsprung AK - M 6,72
Isabella KRIMS 2001 60 Meter U20 - W 8,80
Isabella KRIMS 2001 Hochsprung AK - W 1,50
Isabella KRIMS 2001 Weitsprung AK - W 4,80
Lukas KURZ 2002 60 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M 8,99
Mirko LEPIR 2000 60 Meter U20 - M 7,22
Mirko LEPIR 2000 Weitsprung AK - M 6,65
Lena LIPP 1999 60 Meter AK - W -
Lena LÜTHI 2008 Hochsprung AK - W -
Max MAIRHOFER 2004 60 Meter U16 - M 8,10
Max MAIRHOFER 2004 Weitsprung AK - M -
Anna MALFER 2003 60 Meter U18 - W -
Anna MALFER 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 4,68
Sanya MALIK 2005 60 Meter U16 - W 9,52
Sanya MALIK 2005 60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W -
Felix MARGREITER 2007 60 Meter U14 - M 10,08
Felix MARGREITER 2007 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M -
Felix MARGREITER 2007 Stabhochsprung AK - M -
Helene MARGREITER 2005 60 Meter U16 - W 9,43
Helene MARGREITER 2005 60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W -
Helene MARGREITER 2005 Hochsprung AK - W 1,34
Alberto MASERA 2000 Hochsprung AK - M 2,15
Lisa MAYR 1997 60 Meter AK - W -
Lisa MAYR 1997 60 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m AK - W -
Manuel MODICA 2001 60 Meter U20 - M 7,28
Lumbardh MURTEZI 2003 Stabhochsprung AK - M 2,30
Michael OBERPERTINGER 2004 60 Meter U16 - M -
Leonardo PASQUETTO 1997 60 Meter AK - M 7,43
Sebastian PEREIRA 1999 60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M -
Sebastian PEREIRA 1999 Weitsprung AK - M -
Isabella POMAROLLI 1995 60 Meter AK - W 8,39
Isabella POMAROLLI 1995 Hochsprung AK - W 1,58
Isabella POMAROLLI 1995 Weitsprung AK - W 5,32
Matthias PUNTEL 2004 60 Meter U18 - M 7,76
Magdalena RAUTER 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 8,50
Magdalena RAUTER 2006 Hochsprung AK - W 1,25
Magdalena RAUTER 2006 Weitsprung AK - W 4,50
Lukas REITER 1996 60 Meter Hürden 106,7cm/9,14m AK - M 8,69
Lukas REITER 1996 Hochsprung AK - M 1,90
Lukas REITER 1996 Stabhochsprung AK - M 4,10
Lukas REITER 1996 Weitsprung AK - M 6,74
Nora RINNER 2000 60 Meter U20 - W 9,00
Nora RINNER 2000 Weitsprung AK - W 4,50
Anna Sarah SAILER 1999 Stabhochsprung AK - W -
Christina SCHEFFAUER 1991 60 Meter AK - W 8,05
Christina SCHEFFAUER 1991 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W 14,58
Jakob SCHEUCHER 2006 60 Meter U14 - M -
Max SCHNEIDER 2003 Stabhochsprung AK - M 2,80
Maria SCHWINGSHACKL 1997 60 Meter AK - W 8,06
Giulia TECHINI 2002 Hochsprung AK - W 1,55
Paul TIT 2004 60 Meter U16 - M 8,02
Paul TIT 2004 Weitsprung AK - M -
Coco TOTH 2004 60 Meter U16 - W 9,12
Coco TOTH 2004 60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W 12,38
David TRAUT 1998 60 Meter AK - M 7,45
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER 1999 Stabhochsprung AK - M 4,50
Anastasia VERONESI-VEDOVELLI 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 7,98
Anastasia VERONESI-VEDOVELLI 2003 60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W -
Anastasia VERONESI-VEDOVELLI 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 5,38
Mika VOSS 2002 Stabhochsprung AK - M 4,20
Mika VOSS 2002 Weitsprung AK - M 5,77
Niklas VOSS 2000 Hochsprung AK - M 1,90
Niklas VOSS 2000 Stabhochsprung AK - M 3,65
Hannah WALDER 2005 60 Meter U16 - W 9,31
Hannah WALDER 2005 Weitsprung AK - W 4,01
David WEISS 2004 60 Meter U16 - M -
David WEISS 2004 Weitsprung AK - M -
Maximilian WEISS 2002 60 Meter U18 - M -
Sarah WELZ 2003 60 Meter U18 - W 8,86
Sarah WELZ 2003 Hochsprung AK - W 1,46
Sarah WELZ 2003 Weitsprung AK - W 5,09
Sarah WELZ 2003 Kugelstoß 4,00kg AK - W -
Raphaela WÖLL 2003 60 Meter U18 - W -
Ariane WURZER 2002 60 Meter U18 - W 8,68
Ariane WURZER 2002 60 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W 9,62

Einträge (128)
Seite 1 / 1