Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 7,31
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 1,80
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 4,20
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 6,54
Matheo ABLASSER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 14,32
Lauren ANDRÄ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 7,43
Lauren ANDRÄ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 1,35
Lauren ANDRÄ SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 4,38
Christian BAYER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 6,11
Christian BAYER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 4,10
Christian BAYER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 7,05
Angelika-Charlotte BODNER KLC 2001 10,40
Lea BOSTJANCIC LAC Klagenfurt 2000 10,83
Lisa BÜRKNER Union Pottenstein 2005 1,31
Severin CHUM Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1993 7,19
Severin CHUM Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1993 1,89
Severin CHUM Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1993 7,09
Severin CHUM Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1993 13,36
Hannah CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2003 7,38
Hannah CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2003 4,50
Hannah CIFRAIN Atus Knittelfeld 2003 8,12
Enzo Michael DIESSL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 6,37
Enzo Michael DIESSL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 6,99
Enzo Michael DIESSL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 1,72
Enzo Michael DIESSL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 5,85
Enzo Michael DIESSL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 11,05
Lisa DOLLINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 8,35
Lisa DOLLINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 -
Lisa DOLLINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 1,28
Lisa DOLLINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 -
Lisa DOLLINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 -
Laszlo DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1955 7,36
Robert DÖMÖS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 1977 7,13
Isabelle ENGEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 7,50
Isabelle ENGEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 8,73
Isabelle ENGEL SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 4,68
Julia ERLACHER MLG Sparkasse 2000 6,87
Julia ERLACHER MLG Sparkasse 2000 5,16
Julia ERLACHER MLG Sparkasse 2000 9,90
Nina ERLACHER MLG Sparkasse 2002 7,60
Nina ERLACHER MLG Sparkasse 2002 10,35
Niko FINK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 -
Niko FINK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 1,36
Niko FINK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 -
Johanna FISCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 7,30
Johanna FISCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 1,38
Matthias FISCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1999 6,33
Matthias FISCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1999 2,00
Matthias FISCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1999 6,35
Emil FLEISCHMANN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 6,81
Emil FLEISCHMANN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 7,89
Sarah FUCHS Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2001 8,26
San FÜRST-PLUTA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 6,50
Carina GANGL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 7,20
Carina GANGL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 8,65
Carina GANGL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 1,33
Carina GANGL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 -
Günther GASPER LAC Klagenfurt 1966 2,14
Lukas GASPER LAC Klagenfurt 2004 -
Alexander GESIERICH LAC Klagenfurt 1998 13,25
Gregor GLABONIAT KLC 1999 11,95
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 6,54
Jonas HADL a.W. LTU Graz 2001 -
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 5,42
Jonas HADL LTU Graz 2001 10,55
Tobias HAID LTU Graz 2002 6,52
Julia HAIDEN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 7,47
Julia HAIDEN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 8,41
Julia HAIDEN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 1,42
Julia HAIDEN SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 4,49
Florian HECKE LTU Graz 2003 6,88
Florian HECKE LTU Graz 2003 8,24
Florian HECKE LTU Graz 2003 4,98
Alexander HÜTTER VST Laas 2000 -
Jan ILIC Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 -
Jan ILIC Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 -
Markus KAISER a.W. KLC 2000 10,20
Günter KASPAR Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1957 12,63
Heimo KASPAR Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1989 15,47
Joachim KATZENBERGER KLC 1966 -
Johannes Maximilian KERKMANN LTU Graz 2003 7,15
Anja KERN MLG Sparkasse 2005 -
Anja KERN MLG Sparkasse 2005 -
Anja KERN MLG Sparkasse 2005 4,52
Anja KERN MLG Sparkasse 2005 6,02
Moritz KERNBICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 7,94
Moritz KERNBICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 -
Moritz KERNBICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 1,48
Moritz KERNBICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 -
Sebastian KERSTEIN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2000 6,33
Sebastian KERSTEIN a.W. Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2000 -
Amelie KERTELITS KSV alutechnik 2004 9,95
Celina KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 7,23
Celina KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 8,22
Celina KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 4,90
Celina KLEINEBERG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 11,12
Peter KOBINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1997 7,55
Peter KOBINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1997 3,70
Peter KOBINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1997 6,32
Peter KOBINGER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1997 12,40
Emily KOCH KLC 2004 7,56
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER ATSE Graz 2001 7,33
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER ATSE Graz 2001 -
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER ATSE Graz 2001 5,11
Lisa-Marie KRAMMER ATSE Graz 2001 8,14
Katja KUNITSKAYA Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 7,75
Hannah LADINIG VST Laas 2004 11,96
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 7,34
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 8,53
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 1,51
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 4,60
Valentina LADSTÄTTER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 -
Lea LANG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 1,63
Lea LANG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 3,85
Sladjan LAPCEVIC ATSE Graz 1998 6,65
Oliver LATZELSBERGER Union Pottenstein 2001 8,34
Oliver LATZELSBERGER Union Pottenstein 2001 4,70
Oliver LATZELSBERGER Union Pottenstein 2001 6,55
Oliver LATZELSBERGER a.W. Union Pottenstein 2001 -
Elena MARTIN LTU Graz 2004 7,83
Florian MATZI SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1987 4,95
Florian MIRTL MLG Sparkasse 1994 -
Magdalena MIRTL MLG Sparkasse 2003 -
Magdalena MIRTL MLG Sparkasse 2003 -
Magdalena MIRTL MLG Sparkasse 2003 1,35
Magdalena MIRTL MLG Sparkasse 2003 4,83
Magdalena MIRTL MLG Sparkasse 2003 8,08
Leonie MOSER KSV alutechnik 2004 9,52
Angelika NINAUS LTU Graz 2004 8,83
Angelika NINAUS LTU Graz 2004 1,45
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 6,24
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 2,60
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 11,70
Florian PACHLEITNER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1996 4,55
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 6,88
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 -
Melissa Metok PARRELLA BASTIDAS LTU Graz 2002 5,74
Lars PFENNIG LTU Graz 1994 -
Lars PFENNIG LTU Graz 1994 -
Philipp PICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 7,30
Philipp PICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 7,83
Philipp PICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 1,60
Philipp PICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 2,90
Philipp PICHLER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 5,02
Felix PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 8,09
Felix PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 1,66
Felix PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 2,50
Felix PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 5,08
Felix PIRCHER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 -
Nils PÖLZL LTU Graz 2003 6,58
Lena POSTL Union Pottenstein 2006 -
Lara PREM TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2004 8,69
Magdalena REIMANN KLC 2002 12,13
Davide ROSSI a.W. Studentesca Malignani Libertas Udine 2000 -
Florian SAUER a.W. Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2000 11,51
Judith SCHABAUER TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg 2003 7,16
Leonie SCHALAMON Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2001 7,99
Leonie SCHALAMON Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2001 1,45
Emma SCHIGAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 8,38
Emma SCHIGAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 -
Emma SCHIGAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 1,33
Emma SCHIGAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 -
Emma SCHIGAN Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2005 -
Anna SLAMA KLC 2004 7,22
Johanna STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 11,86
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 7,02
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 7,78
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 1,84
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 5,40
Valentin STAMPFL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 12,64
Daniel STANGL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 6,65
Daniel STANGL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 1,70
Daniel STANGL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 5,41
Daniel STANGL Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 11,48
Christina STANTA KLC 1997 11,47
Christopher STERING SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1997 6,45
Christopher STERING SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1997 11,44
David STROHMAYER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 -
David STROHMAYER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 -
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 8,65
Jasmin THENIUS LTU Graz 1999 7,16
Jasmin THENIUS LTU Graz 1999 8,00
Jasmin THENIUS LTU Graz 1999 4,91
Nicole TROST Union Pottenstein 2004 2,40
Thomas TSCHERNING Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 7,22
Thomas TSCHERNING Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 10,18
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 7,29
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 8,24
Hanna VERTACNIK Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2004 4,86
Leonie WAGNER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 7,06
Leonie WAGNER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 7,85
Leonie WAGNER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 1,52
Leonie WAGNER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2004 5,14
Elenia WALLA LTU Graz 2004 7,19
Elenia WALLA LTU Graz 2004 4,93
Christina WEINBERGER Atus Knittelfeld 2002 7,17
Christina WEINBERGER Atus Knittelfeld 2002 8,14
Christina WEINBERGER Atus Knittelfeld 2002 4,93
Christina WEINBERGER Atus Knittelfeld 2002 12,36
Mika WEINMAYR Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 6,73
Mika WEINMAYR Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2002 5,49
Verena WENISCH LTU Graz 2004 8,84
Verena WENISCH LTU Graz 2004 8,96
Lukas WILLHUBER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 6,98
Lukas WILLHUBER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 1,60
Lukas WILLHUBER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2003 10,34
Viktoria WILLHUBER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2001 6,90
Viktoria WILLHUBER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2001 7,58
Viktoria WILLHUBER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2001 5,49
Viktoria WILLHUBER Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 2001 9,23
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 8,64
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 1,51
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 4,73
Elena WINKLER SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2005 9,04
Carina WOSCHNIGG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2001 7,41
Carina WOSCHNIGG SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 2001 3,20
Gabriel ZAND LTU Graz 2003 6,75
Gabriel ZAND LTU Graz 2003 7,84
Gabriel ZAND LTU Graz 2003 5,58
Yvonne ZAPFEL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1992 7,44
Aleksandar ZIVANIC a.W. Union Pottenstein 2003 2,60
Sarah Maria ZRIM LTU Graz 1999 7,22
Sarah Maria ZRIM LTU Graz 1999 5,01

Einträge (223)
Seite 1 / 1