Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
UNION St. Pölten 1 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
ULV Krems 1 2048 - ULV Krems - 1
ULC Riverside Mödling 2 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 2
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 2026 - ULC Riverside Mödling - 1
UNION St. Pölten 1 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 1
ULC Weinland 1 2031 - ULC Weinland - 1
UNION St. Pölten 2 2029 - UNION St. Pölten - 2
Anna ADLER ULC Weinland 2002 -
Anna ADLER ULC Weinland 2002 1,40
Anna ADLER ULC Weinland 2002 8,27
Anna ADLER ULC Weinland 2002 27,33
Abdi Fatah AHMED ULC Weinland 2001 11,82
Abdi Fatah AHMED ULC Weinland 2001 3,80
Abdi Fatah AHMED a.W. ULC Weinland 2001 -
Karem AHMED ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 10,39
Karem AHMED ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 3,20
Karem AHMED ULC Riverside Mödling 2009 -
Felix AUBRUNNER ULV Krems 2008 9,73
Felix AUBRUNNER ULV Krems 2008 -
Felix AUBRUNNER ULV Krems 2008 -
Simon AUBRUNNER ULV Krems 2010 -
Simon AUBRUNNER ULV Krems 2010 -
Simon AUBRUNNER ULV Krems 2010 -
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 8,85
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 9,15
Simon-Eduard BECKERT ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 12,26
Simon-Eduard BECKERT ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 1,70
Simon-Eduard BECKERT ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 5,42
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 9,60
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 3,68
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 34,00
Felix BERNAUER UNION St. Pölten 2004 12,93
Felix BERNAUER UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Felix BERNAUER UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Felix BERNAUER UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Adam BOSSOWSKI ULC Weinland 2004 20,81
Adam BOSSOWSKI ULC Weinland 2004 -
Adam BOSSOWSKI ULC Weinland 2004 -
Aaliyah BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Aaliyah BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Aaliyah BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Yasmina BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2004 14,73
Yasmina BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2004 -
Pia BUCHTA ULC Weinland 2005 9,10
Pia BUCHTA ULC Weinland 2005 2:08,53
Pia BUCHTA ULC Weinland 2005 1,16
Pia BUCHTA ULC Weinland 2005 4,06
Pia BUCHTA ULC Weinland 2005 -
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,06
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 6,58
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 9,51
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 3,89
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 26,40
Roman DIPPL UNION St. Pölten 2003 12,68
Roman DIPPL UNION St. Pölten 2003 -
Roman DIPPL UNION St. Pölten 2003 5,21
Roman DIPPL UNION St. Pölten 2003 10,28
Julia DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 -
Julia DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 -
Julia DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 -
Leonie DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 -
Leonie DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 -
Leonie DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 -
Leonie DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 7,85
Ingrid DIZELDORF a.W. ULC Hirtenberg 2006 10,74
Ingrid DIZELDORF a.W. ULC Hirtenberg 2006 -
Ingrid DIZELDORF a.W. ULC Hirtenberg 2006 -
Ingrid DIZELDORF a.W. ULC Hirtenberg 2006 5,38
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 2:36,12
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 13,34
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 1,54
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 20,75
Elias DOBER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 -
Elias DOBER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 7,58
Simon DOBER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 -
Simon DOBER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 -
Sarah DOBLINGER ULV Krems 2007 -
Sarah DOBLINGER ULV Krems 2007 -
Sarah DOBLINGER ULV Krems 2007 -
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 10,59
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 3,22
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 16,20
Felix DOMANIG ULV Krems 2008 -
Felix DOMANIG ULV Krems 2008 -
Felix DOMANIG ULV Krems 2008 -
Nataliya DOROFEJEVA UNION St. Pölten 2002 15,11
Nataliya DOROFEJEVA UNION St. Pölten 2002 4,08
Nataliya DOROFEJEVA UNION St. Pölten 2002 9,03
Nataliya DOROFEJEVA UNION St. Pölten 2002 -
Helena ECKL USKO Melk 2005 -
Isabelle EDLINGER UNION St. Pölten 2002 13,01
Theresa EGGER UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Theresa EGGER UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Theresa EGGER UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Raphael EICHBERGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 10,06
Raphael EICHBERGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 3,70
Raphael EICHBERGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 -
Isabella ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 8,86
Isabella ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 -
Natascha ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 14,41
Natascha ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 4,30
Antonia GANSTERER ULV Krems 2001 13,05
Antonia GANSTERER ULV Krems 2001 17,84
Antonia GANSTERER ULV Krems 2001 -
Caroline GANSTERER ULV Krems 2001 12,96
Caroline GANSTERER ULV Krems 2001 16,91
Caroline GANSTERER ULV Krems 2001 -
Alexander GAUBITZER -PENZ ULV Krems 2004 -
Alexander GAUBITZER -PENZ ULV Krems 2004 -
Alexander GAUBITZER -PENZ ULV Krems 2004 -
Jonas GAUPMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 10,00
Jonas GAUPMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 3,40
Jonas GAUPMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 28,10
Robin GEBHART ULC Weinland 2005 -
Robin GEBHART ULC Weinland 2005 -
Robin GEBHART ULC Weinland 2005 -
Robin GEBHART ULC Weinland 2005 -
Noah GEGENWARTH ULC Weinland 2003 -
Noah GEGENWARTH ULC Weinland 2003 -
Noah GEGENWARTH ULC Weinland 2003 -
David GERHARD ULV Krems 2001 2:11,07
Maxim GERHARTL ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 13,44
Maxim GERHARTL ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 1,45
Maxim GERHARTL ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 4,77
Maxim GERHARTL ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 8,51
Julius GERSZI ULC Weinland 2005 8,28
Julius GERSZI ULC Weinland 2005 -
Julius GERSZI ULC Weinland 2005 -
Marie GREIFENEDER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 10,16
Marie GREIFENEDER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 3,10
Marie GREIFENEDER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 -
Anja GRÖßBACHER UVB Purgstall 2006 10,21
Anja GRÖßBACHER UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Anja GRÖßBACHER UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Anja GRÖßBACHER UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Adrian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Adrian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Adrian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Adrian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Julian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2003 12,77
Julian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2003 1,50
Julian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2003 5,01
Julian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2003 9,68
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 8,49
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2:09,93
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 4,52
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 7,36
Susanna HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 14,02
Susanna HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 4,78
Susanna HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 -
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,54
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 7,16
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT UNION St. Pölten 2005 9,26
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Emanuel HASELBERGER USKO Melk 2003 2:14,60
Tristan HASLER UNION St. Pölten 2009 -
Tristan HASLER UNION St. Pölten 2009 -
Tristan HASLER UNION St. Pölten 2009 -
Victoria HAUPTMANN UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Victoria HAUPTMANN UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Victoria HAUPTMANN UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Johanna HELM ULC Weinland 2004 -
Johanna HELM ULC Weinland 2004 14,42
Johanna HELM ULC Weinland 2004 -
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,38
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 5,76
Norina HIMMELSBACH Union Pottenstein 2002 1,64
Norina HIMMELSBACH Union Pottenstein 2002 5,26
Marlene HIRT a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 1,50
Anja HOFMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 14,25
Anja HOFMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 2:56,05
Anja HOFMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Anja HOFMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 1,47
Thomas HOLZINGER a.W. ULC Weinland 1997 14,58
Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 14,40
Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 4,24
Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 7,15
Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 24,52
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,76
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 3,45
Jakob HUBER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Jonathan HUBER UNION St. Pölten 2002 -
Jonathan HUBER UNION St. Pölten 2002 -
Jonathan HUBER UNION St. Pölten 2002 5,05
Jonathan HUBER UNION St. Pölten 2002 7,48
Kerstin JANDL UVB Purgstall 2005 -
Kerstin JANDL UVB Purgstall 2005 -
Kerstin JANDL UVB Purgstall 2005 -
Kerstin JANDL UVB Purgstall 2005 -
Christoffer JARL ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 2:19,17
Fatima JERATLI a.W. UNION St. Pölten 1995 -
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,52
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 3,56
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 17,10
Niklas KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2004 14,56
Niklas KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2004 2:30,30
Niklas KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2004 1,32
Niklas KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2004 4,11
Paul KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2006 10,22
Paul KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Paul KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Paul KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Benjamin KAPFINGER ULC Weinland 2005 1,35
Benjamin KAPFINGER ULC Weinland 2005 -
Lea KATZMAYER a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2000 -
Luise KAWKA ULV Krems 2005 -
Luise KAWKA ULV Krems 2005 -
Luise KAWKA ULV Krems 2005 -
Luise KAWKA ULV Krems 2005 -
Hanna KERN ULV Krems 2004 14,53
Hanna KERN ULV Krems 2004 -
Hanna KERN ULV Krems 2004 -
Hanna KERN ULV Krems 2004 4,04
Marvin KLAMMER UNION St. Pölten 2001 9,22
Marvin KLAMMER UNION St. Pölten 2001 24,15
Marvin KLAMMER UNION St. Pölten 2001 45,97
Larissa KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Larissa KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Larissa KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Sabrina KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 2001 12,83
Sabrina KOBERWEIN a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2001 42,93
Patrick KOHLERT a.W. ULC Hirtenberg 2000 2:27,13
Alina KOLLER WAT-Athletics 2001 1,49
Emilia KONSEL ULV Krems 2004 -
Emilia KONSEL ULV Krems 2004 -
Emilia KONSEL ULV Krems 2004 -
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 10,46
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 29,53
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 9,35
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Jannis KRAMPE ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2003 13,89
Jannis KRAMPE ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2003 4,12
Jannis KRAMPE ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2003 7,71
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 12,72
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 2:38,65
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 12,69
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 1,36
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 9,15
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 6,88
Hanna KRAWCZIKOWSKI UVB Purgstall 2004 1,25
Hanna KRAWCZIKOWSKI UVB Purgstall 2004 3,47
Hanna KRAWCZIKOWSKI UVB Purgstall 2004 -
Katharina KRENN ULC Weinland 2004 1,50
Katharina KRENN ULC Weinland 2004 7,25
Katharina KRENN ULC Weinland 2004 30,45
Sandra KRENN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 13,57
Sandra KRENN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 5,06
Sandra KRENN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 11,58
Sandra KRENN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 34,68
Nela KUBALOVA UNION St. Pölten 2002 40,38
Elvis KURTANOVIC UNION St. Pölten 2002 1,60
Lisa LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 10,10
Lisa LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 3,88
Lisa LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 33,80
Lorenz LAMMERHUBER UNION St. Pölten 2002 15,38
Lorenz LAMMERHUBER UNION St. Pölten 2002 33,90
Manuel LATZELSBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Manuel LATZELSBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Manuel LATZELSBERGER UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Georg LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Theresa LEBHARD UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 8,73
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 1:58,00
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 4,46
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 7,08
Tabea LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2008 9,74
Tabea LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2008 2,91
Tabea LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2008 22,00
Robert LEEB UVB Purgstall 2002 10,50
Robert LEEB UVB Purgstall 2002 27,67
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 13,10
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 12,07
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 1,61
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 8,19
Lisa LENHART ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 8,53
Lisa LENHART ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 1:50,07
Lisa LENHART ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 4,50
Lisa LENHART ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 8,47
Maurice LIEBE LC Waldviertel 2007 -
Maurice LIEBE LC Waldviertel 2007 -
Maurice LIEBE LC Waldviertel 2007 -
Maurice LIEBE LC Waldviertel 2007 -
Isabel LIEBHABER UNION St. Pölten 2006 10,54
Isabel LIEBHABER UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Isabel LIEBHABER UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Isabel LIEBHABER UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Lena LIMBERGER LC Waldviertel 2004 1,32
Lena LIMBERGER LC Waldviertel 2004 4,10
Lena LIMBERGER LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Viktoria LUSCHIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 14,04
Viktoria LUSCHIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 4,54
Viktoria LUSCHIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 8,16
Sebastian LUTZ UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Sebastian LUTZ UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Sebastian LUTZ UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Katharina MAYER a.W. LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1995 1,75
Lorena MIKLAU VST Laas 2004 12,97
Lorena MIKLAU VST Laas 2004 14,30
Darya MODARESS ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 13,55
Darya MODARESS ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 2:42,93
Darya MODARESS ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 -
Darya MODARESS ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 1,26
Darya MODARESS ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 8,25
Kilian MOSER UNION St. Pölten 2003 10,00
Kilian MOSER a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2003 25,65
Kilian MOSER a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2003 36,08
Kilian MOSER UNION St. Pölten 2003 36,49
Leonie MOSER KSV alutechnik 2004 28,09
Leonie MOSER KSV alutechnik 2004 38,48
Nils MOSER UNION St. Pölten 2005 9,85
Nils MOSER UNION St. Pölten 2005 2:05,54
Nils MOSER UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Nils MOSER UNION St. Pölten 2005 8,82
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 1,44
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 8,42
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 27,61
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 13,70
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 2:48,49
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 18,76
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 3,96
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Lina NEUHOLD ULV Krems 2004 14,95
Lina NEUHOLD ULV Krems 2004 -
Lina NEUHOLD ULV Krems 2004 -
Lina NEUHOLD ULV Krems 2004 -
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 10,95
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 12,25
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 15,41
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Hamayun NOORI LC Waldviertel 2002 11,89
Hamayun NOORI LC Waldviertel 2002 -
Chibuikem Solomon OKALANWA ULC Weinland 2004 12,20
Chibuikem Solomon OKALANWA ULC Weinland 2004 5,58
Chibuikem Solomon OKALANWA ULC Weinland 2004 -
Quirin OKRESEK ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,63
Quirin OKRESEK ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 3,29
Quirin OKRESEK ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Elisabeth OLBORT ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 2:47,32
Elisabeth OLBORT ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 1,50
Angela PESENDORFER UNION St. Pölten 2002 1,55
Angela PESENDORFER a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2002 -
Sabina PLAMMER a.W. Atus Knittelfeld 1954 -
Sabina PLAMMER a.W. Atus Knittelfeld 1954 -
Sabina PLAMMER a.W. Atus Knittelfeld 1954 -
Sabina PLAMMER a.W. Atus Knittelfeld 1954 -
Andreas PLOCEK UNION St. Pölten 2002 8,81
Andreas PLOCEK UNION St. Pölten 2002 24,66
Susanna PÖCKL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 9,30
Susanna PÖCKL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Susanna PÖCKL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Susanna PÖCKL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 6,67
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Nicolas PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Raphael PÖSTINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Romy PRAGER ULC Hirtenberg 2009 9,67
Romy PRAGER ULC Hirtenberg 2009 3,50
Romy PRAGER ULC Hirtenberg 2009 -
Vivien PRAGER ULC Hirtenberg 2006 10,83
Vivien PRAGER a.W. ULC Hirtenberg 2006 -
Vivien PRAGER a.W. ULC Hirtenberg 2006 -
Vivien PRAGER a.W. ULC Hirtenberg 2006 6,68
Vivien PRAGER a.W. ULC Hirtenberg 2006 -
Martin PREISINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 10,45
Martin PREISINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Martin PREISINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Martin PREISINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 12,17
Mila PROCESSE GONTCHARIK ULV Krems 2008 -
Mila PROCESSE GONTCHARIK ULV Krems 2008 -
Mila PROCESSE GONTCHARIK ULV Krems 2008 -
Michael RAUSCHER Union Pottenstein 2002 11,26
Michael RAUSCHER Union Pottenstein 2002 14,70
Anna Lena RENG ULC Weinland 2005 -
Anna Lena RENG ULC Weinland 2005 -
Anna Lena RENG ULC Weinland 2005 -
Anna Lena RENG ULC Weinland 2005 -
Anna Lena RENG ULC Weinland 2005 -
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 -
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 -
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 -
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 -
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 -
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 -
Verena RIEDL UVB Purgstall 2005 -
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 10,12
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Thomas RIENER LC Waldviertel 2004 13,24
Thomas RIENER LC Waldviertel 2004 2:29,14
Thomas RIENER LC Waldviertel 2004 17,50
Thomas RIENER LC Waldviertel 2004 4,27
Thomas RIENER LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Thomas RIENER LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Florian RITTER a.W. ULC Hirtenberg 2008 9,48
Florian RITTER a.W. ULC Hirtenberg 2008 3,45
Florian RITTER a.W. ULC Hirtenberg 2008 -
Simon RITZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 -
Simon RITZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 -
Simon RITZER ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 -
Moritz ROLAND UNION St. Pölten 2003 -
Moritz ROLAND UNION St. Pölten 2003 2:53,81
Moritz ROLAND UNION St. Pölten 2003 -
Andreas ROSEN UNION St. Pölten 2004 14,16
Andreas ROSEN UNION St. Pölten 2004 1,38
Andreas ROSEN UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Peter ROSEN UNION St. Pölten 2004 14,37
Peter ROSEN UNION St. Pölten 2004 1,36
Peter ROSEN UNION St. Pölten 2004 4,29
Catalina SAAVEDRA STÖCKL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 15,28
Constanza SAAVEDRA STÖCKL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 -
Linda SALZBAUER ULV Krems 2005 -
Linda SALZBAUER ULV Krems 2005 -
Linda SALZBAUER ULV Krems 2005 -
Linda SALZBAUER ULV Krems 2005 -
Florian SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2005 8,61
Florian SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2005 -
Florian SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2005 -
Florian SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2005 -
Moritz SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2007 9,89
Moritz SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2007 3,47
Moritz SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2007 35,15
Jaqueline SCHAFFER ULC Weinland 2004 13,95
Jaqueline SCHAFFER ULC Weinland 2004 1,35
Jaqueline SCHAFFER ULC Weinland 2004 2,21
Stefan SCHEIFLINGER UNION St. Pölten 2003 2:20,09
Daria SCHERUGA ULV Krems 2008 -
Daria SCHERUGA ULV Krems 2008 -
Daria SCHERUGA ULV Krems 2008 -
Jana SCHIEFER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 15,57
Jana SCHIEFER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 -
Jana SCHIEFER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 3,82
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 10,52
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Tabea SCHMID ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Tabea SCHMID ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2:04,71
Tabea SCHMID ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Tabea SCHMID ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Tamino SCHMID ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 2:19,74
Simon SCHMIDMAYR ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2001 2:13,14
Nico SCHODERBECK UNION St. Pölten 2004 15,53
Nico SCHODERBECK UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Nico SCHODERBECK UNION St. Pölten 2004 3,97
Magdalena SCHÖLLER ULV Krems 2004 -
Magdalena SCHÖLLER ULV Krems 2004 -
Magdalena SCHÖLLER ULV Krems 2004 -
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 9,23
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 9,18
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 2:09,35
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 9,15
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 1:59,87
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 6,55
Tina SIMON UNION St. Pölten 2001 14,15
Tina SIMON UNION St. Pölten 2001 11,38
Tina SIMON a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2001 33,84
David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
David SPECKNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Sebastian SPITALER UNION St. Pölten 2002 12,62
Sebastian SPITALER UNION St. Pölten 2002 -
Sebastian SPITALER UNION St. Pölten 2002 5,59
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 9,22
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 12,51
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 -
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 -
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 -
Andreas STEINMETZ a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 2,08
Andreas STEINMETZ a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 3,80
Leonie TASCH ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 12,99
Leonie TASCH ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 16,62
Leonie TASCH ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 1,50
Luca TEGGAN ULV Krems 2008 -
Luca TEGGAN ULV Krems 2008 -
Luca TEGGAN ULV Krems 2008 -
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 7,77
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 24,86
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 8,79
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 1,40
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 4,20
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 8,06
Katharina TRAIMER ULC Weinland 2005 -
Katharina TRAIMER ULC Weinland 2005 -
Nicole TROST Union Pottenstein 2004 1,25
Nicole TROST Union Pottenstein 2004 2,40
Nicole TROST Union Pottenstein 2004 27,65
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 8,97
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 1:53,85
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 4,76
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 10,49
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 3,41
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 20,80
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,52
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 6,77
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 13,36
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 2:36,52
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 13,75
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 1,32
Helene VOGEL ULV Krems 2003 13,42
Helene VOGEL ULV Krems 2003 2:39,76
Helene VOGEL ULV Krems 2003 -
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 10,12
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Camilla WAGNER UNION St. Pölten 2001 -
Bianca WALECHNER ULV Krems 2008 9,77
Bianca WALECHNER ULV Krems 2008 -
Bianca WALECHNER ULV Krems 2008 -
Larissa WEBER UVB Purgstall 2003 4,68
Larissa WEBER UVB Purgstall 2003 7,75
Larissa WEBER UVB Purgstall 2003 -
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 8,87
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 2:00,92
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 4,50
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 7,98
Christina WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 -
Christina WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 -
Christina WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 -
Johanna WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 -
Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 14,87
Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 6,36
Hanna WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 10,23
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Andreas WEISER UNION St. Pölten 2004 15,20
Andreas WEISER UNION St. Pölten 2004 3,49
Andreas WEISER UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Patricia WEISS ULV Krems 2006 -
Patricia WEISS ULV Krems 2006 -
Patricia WEISS ULV Krems 2006 -
Patricia WEISS ULV Krems 2006 -
Pascal WEIßMANN UNION St. Pölten 2001 12,41
Pascal WEIßMANN UNION St. Pölten 2001 1,68
Pascal WEIßMANN UNION St. Pölten 2001 5,40
Pascal WEIßMANN UNION St. Pölten 2001 -
Calvin WILLIAMS ULV Krems 2004 -
Calvin WILLIAMS ULV Krems 2004 -
Calvin WILLIAMS ULV Krems 2004 -
Lara WINTERSBERGER ULV Krems 2003 -
Lara WINTERSBERGER ULV Krems 2003 -
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 8,34
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 4,25
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 8,46
Andreas WOLF ULC Weinland 2002 12,85
Andreas WOLF ULC Weinland 2002 -
Andreas WOLF ULC Weinland 2002 -
Marie WOLF UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Marie WOLF UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Annika WUNDERL UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Annika WUNDERL UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Annika WUNDERL UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Elias WURZER UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Elias WURZER UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Elias WURZER UVB Purgstall 2008 -
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 9,58
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 3,71
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 23,60
Noor Ahmad ZOORI a.W. ULC Hirtenberg 1999 -

Einträge (600)
Seite 1 / 1