Sortierung

Person Jahrgang Bewerb PB
UNION St. Pölten 1 4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - M
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W
ULV Krems 1 4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W
ULC Riverside Mödling 2 4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W
ULC Riverside Mödling 1 4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - M
UNION St. Pölten 1 4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W
ULC Weinland 1 4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W
UNION St. Pölten 2 4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W
Anna ADLER 2002 100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W -
Anna ADLER 2002 Hochsprung U18 - W 1,40
Anna ADLER 2002 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 8,27
Anna ADLER 2002 Diskuswurf 0,75kg U18 - W 27,33
Abdi Fatah AHMED 2001 100 Meter U18 - M 11,82
Abdi Fatah AHMED 2001 Stabhochsprung U18 - M 3,80
Abdi Fatah AHMED a.W. 2001 Speerwurf 600g U16 - M -
Karem AHMED 2009 60 Meter U12 - M 10,39
Karem AHMED 2009 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M 3,20
Karem AHMED 2009 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Felix AUBRUNNER 2008 60 Meter U12 - M 9,73
Felix AUBRUNNER 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
Felix AUBRUNNER 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Simon AUBRUNNER 2010 60 Meter U12 - M -
Simon AUBRUNNER 2010 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
Simon AUBRUNNER 2010 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Moyo BARDI 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 8,85
Moyo BARDI 2005 600 Meter U14 - W -
Moyo BARDI 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Moyo BARDI 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 9,15
Simon-Eduard BECKERT 2002 100 Meter U18 - M 12,26
Simon-Eduard BECKERT 2002 Hochsprung U18 - M 1,70
Simon-Eduard BECKERT 2002 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,42
Johannes BERGER 2007 60 Meter U12 - M 9,60
Johannes BERGER 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M 3,68
Johannes BERGER 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - M 34,00
Felix BERNAUER 2004 100 Meter U16 - M 12,93
Felix BERNAUER 2004 100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M -
Felix BERNAUER 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M -
Felix BERNAUER 2004 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M -
Adam BOSSOWSKI 2004 100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M 20,81
Adam BOSSOWSKI 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M -
Adam BOSSOWSKI 2004 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M -
Aaliyah BRENNEIS 2008 60 Meter U12 - W -
Aaliyah BRENNEIS 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W -
Aaliyah BRENNEIS 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Yasmina BRENNEIS 2004 100 Meter U16 - W 14,73
Yasmina BRENNEIS 2004 Weitsprung U16 - W -
Pia BUCHTA 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 9,10
Pia BUCHTA 2005 600 Meter U14 - W 2:08,53
Pia BUCHTA 2005 Hochsprung U16 - W 1,16
Pia BUCHTA 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W 4,06
Pia BUCHTA 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Quentin CSERVENY 2006 60 Meter U14 - M 9,06
Quentin CSERVENY 2006 600 Meter U14 - M -
Quentin CSERVENY 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M -
Quentin CSERVENY 2006 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M 6,58
Sarah DAXBÖCK 2008 60 Meter U12 - W 9,51
Sarah DAXBÖCK 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,89
Sarah DAXBÖCK 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - W 26,40
Roman DIPPL 2003 100 Meter U16 - M 12,68
Roman DIPPL 2003 100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M -
Roman DIPPL 2003 Weitsprung U16 - M 5,21
Roman DIPPL 2003 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M 10,28
Julia DIRTL 2008 60 Meter U12 - W -
Julia DIRTL 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W -
Julia DIRTL 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Leonie DIRTL 2005 60 Meter U14 - W -
Leonie DIRTL 2005 600 Meter U14 - W -
Leonie DIRTL 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Leonie DIRTL 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 7,85
Ingrid DIZELDORF a.W. 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 10,74
Ingrid DIZELDORF a.W. 2006 600 Meter U14 - W -
Ingrid DIZELDORF a.W. 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Ingrid DIZELDORF a.W. 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 5,38
Anja DLAUHY 2003 800 Meter U16 - W 2:36,12
Anja DLAUHY 2003 80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W 13,34
Anja DLAUHY 2003 Hochsprung U16 - W 1,54
Anja DLAUHY 2003 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 20,75
Elias DOBER 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M -
Elias DOBER 2004 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M 7,58
Simon DOBER 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M -
Simon DOBER 2004 Speerwurf 600g U16 - M -
Sarah DOBLINGER 2007 60 Meter U12 - W -
Sarah DOBLINGER 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W -
Sarah DOBLINGER 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Sophie DOLAR 2007 60 Meter U12 - W 10,59
Sophie DOLAR 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,22
Sophie DOLAR 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W 16,20
Felix DOMANIG 2008 60 Meter U12 - M -
Felix DOMANIG 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
Felix DOMANIG 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Nataliya DOROFEJEVA 2002 100 Meter U18 - W 15,11
Nataliya DOROFEJEVA 2002 Weitsprung U18 - W 4,08
Nataliya DOROFEJEVA 2002 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 9,03
Nataliya DOROFEJEVA 2002 Diskuswurf 0,75kg U18 - W -
Helena ECKL 2005 800 Meter U16 - W -
Isabelle EDLINGER 2002 100 Meter U18 - W 13,01
Theresa EGGER 2008 60 Meter U12 - W -
Theresa EGGER 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W -
Theresa EGGER 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Raphael EICHBERGER 2008 60 Meter U12 - M 10,06
Raphael EICHBERGER 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M 3,70
Raphael EICHBERGER 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Isabella ETTLINGER 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 8,86
Isabella ETTLINGER 2005 600 Meter U14 - W -
Natascha ETTLINGER 2003 100 Meter U16 - W 14,41
Natascha ETTLINGER 2003 Weitsprung U16 - W 4,30
Antonia GANSTERER 2001 100 Meter U18 - W 13,05
Antonia GANSTERER 2001 100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W 17,84
Antonia GANSTERER 2001 Weitsprung U18 - W -
Caroline GANSTERER 2001 100 Meter U18 - W 12,96
Caroline GANSTERER 2001 100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W 16,91
Caroline GANSTERER 2001 Weitsprung U18 - W -
Alexander GAUBITZER -PENZ 2004 100 Meter U16 - M -
Alexander GAUBITZER -PENZ 2004 800 Meter U16 - M -
Alexander GAUBITZER -PENZ 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M -
Jonas GAUPMANN 2007 60 Meter U12 - M 10,00
Jonas GAUPMANN 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M 3,40
Jonas GAUPMANN 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - M 28,10
Robin GEBHART 2005 60 Meter U14 - M -
Robin GEBHART 2005 600 Meter U14 - M -
Robin GEBHART 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M -
Robin GEBHART 2005 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M -
Noah GEGENWARTH 2003 100 Meter U16 - M -
Noah GEGENWARTH 2003 Weitsprung U16 - M -
Noah GEGENWARTH 2003 Speerwurf 600g U16 - M -
David GERHARD 2001 800 Meter U18 - M 2:11,07
Maxim GERHARTL 2004 100 Meter U16 - M 13,44
Maxim GERHARTL 2004 Hochsprung U16 - M 1,45
Maxim GERHARTL 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M 4,77
Maxim GERHARTL 2004 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M 8,51
Julius GERSZI 2005 60 Meter U14 - M 8,28
Julius GERSZI 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M -
Julius GERSZI 2005 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M -
Marie GREIFENEDER 2008 60 Meter U12 - W 10,16
Marie GREIFENEDER 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,10
Marie GREIFENEDER 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Anja GRÖßBACHER 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 10,21
Anja GRÖßBACHER 2006 600 Meter U14 - W -
Anja GRÖßBACHER 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Anja GRÖßBACHER 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Adrian HAGMANN 2006 60 Meter U14 - M -
Adrian HAGMANN 2006 600 Meter U14 - M -
Adrian HAGMANN 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M -
Adrian HAGMANN 2006 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M -
Julian HAGMANN 2003 100 Meter U16 - M 12,77
Julian HAGMANN 2003 Hochsprung U16 - M 1,50
Julian HAGMANN 2003 Weitsprung U16 - M 5,01
Julian HAGMANN 2003 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M 9,68
Christina HALLA 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 8,49
Christina HALLA 2006 600 Meter U14 - W 2:09,93
Christina HALLA 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W 4,52
Christina HALLA 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 7,36
Susanna HALLA 2003 100 Meter U16 - W 14,02
Susanna HALLA 2003 Weitsprung U16 - W 4,78
Susanna HALLA 2003 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W -
Leonie Zoe HALLER 2007 60 Meter U14 - W 9,54
Leonie Zoe HALLER 2007 600 Meter U14 - W -
Leonie Zoe HALLER 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Leonie Zoe HALLER 2007 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 7,16
Leonie Zoe HALLER 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT 2005 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M 9,26
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT a.W. 2005 Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M -
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT a.W. 2005 Hammerwurf 5,00kg U18 - M -
Florian HAMERSCHMIDT a.W. 2005 Speerwurf 600g U16 - M -
Emanuel HASELBERGER 2003 800 Meter U16 - M 2:14,60
Tristan HASLER 2009 60 Meter U12 - M -
Tristan HASLER 2009 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
Tristan HASLER 2009 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Victoria HAUPTMANN 2008 60 Meter U12 - W -
Victoria HAUPTMANN 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W -
Victoria HAUPTMANN 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Johanna HELM 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W -
Johanna HELM 2004 Diskuswurf 0,75kg U18 - W 14,42
Johanna HELM 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W -
Paul HENHAPPEL 2006 60 Meter U14 - M 9,38
Paul HENHAPPEL 2006 600 Meter U14 - M -
Paul HENHAPPEL 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M -
Paul HENHAPPEL 2006 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M 5,76
Norina HIMMELSBACH 2002 Hochsprung U18 - W 1,64
Norina HIMMELSBACH 2002 Weitsprung U18 - W 5,26
Marlene HIRT a.W. 2000 Hochsprung U18 - W 1,50
Anja HOFMANN 2004 100 Meter U16 - W 14,25
Anja HOFMANN 2004 800 Meter U16 - W 2:56,05
Anja HOFMANN 2004 80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W -
Anja HOFMANN 2004 Hochsprung U16 - W 1,47
Thomas HOLZINGER a.W. 1997 110 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M 14,58
Sophie HONETZ 2004 100 Meter U16 - W 14,40
Sophie HONETZ 2004 Weitsprung U16 - W 4,24
Sophie HONETZ 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 7,15
Sophie HONETZ 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 24,52
Jakob HUBER 2007 60 Meter U12 - M 9,76
Jakob HUBER 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M 3,45
Jakob HUBER 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Jonathan HUBER 2002 100 Meter U18 - M -
Jonathan HUBER 2002 Hochsprung U18 - M -
Jonathan HUBER 2002 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,05
Jonathan HUBER 2002 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M 7,48
Kerstin JANDL 2005 60 Meter U14 - W -
Kerstin JANDL 2005 600 Meter U14 - W -
Kerstin JANDL 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Kerstin JANDL 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Christoffer JARL 2001 800 Meter U18 - M 2:19,17
Fatima JERATLI a.W. 1995 Hammerwurf 3,00kg U18 - W -
Nikola JÖRGL 2007 60 Meter U12 - W 9,52
Nikola JÖRGL 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,56
Nikola JÖRGL 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W 17,10
Niklas KAINRATH 2004 100 Meter U16 - M 14,56
Niklas KAINRATH 2004 800 Meter U16 - M 2:30,30
Niklas KAINRATH 2004 Hochsprung U16 - M 1,32
Niklas KAINRATH 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M 4,11
Paul KAINRATH 2006 60 Meter U14 - M 10,22
Paul KAINRATH 2006 600 Meter U14 - M -
Paul KAINRATH 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M -
Paul KAINRATH 2006 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M -
Benjamin KAPFINGER 2005 Hochsprung U16 - M 1,35
Benjamin KAPFINGER 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M -
Lea KATZMAYER a.W. 2000 100 Meter U18 - W -
Luise KAWKA 2005 60 Meter U14 - W -
Luise KAWKA 2005 600 Meter U14 - W -
Luise KAWKA 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Luise KAWKA 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Hanna KERN 2004 100 Meter U16 - W 14,53
Hanna KERN 2004 4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W -
Hanna KERN 2004 Hochsprung U16 - W -
Hanna KERN 2004 Weitsprung U16 - W 4,04
Marvin KLAMMER 2001 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M 9,22
Marvin KLAMMER 2001 Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M 24,15
Marvin KLAMMER 2001 Hammerwurf 5,00kg U18 - M 45,97
Larissa KOBERWEIN 2004 100 Meter U16 - W -
Larissa KOBERWEIN 2004 Weitsprung U16 - W -
Larissa KOBERWEIN 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W -
Sabrina KOBERWEIN 2001 100 Meter U18 - W 12,83
Sabrina KOBERWEIN a.W. 2001 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 42,93
Patrick KOHLERT a.W. 2000 800 Meter U18 - M 2:27,13
Alina KOLLER 2001 Hochsprung U18 - W 1,49
Emilia KONSEL 2004 100 Meter U16 - W -
Emilia KONSEL 2004 4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W -
Emilia KONSEL 2004 Weitsprung U16 - W -
Pia KOSTAK 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 10,46
Pia KOSTAK 2004 Diskuswurf 0,75kg U18 - W 29,53
Luis KRAML 2006 60 Meter U14 - M 9,35
Luis KRAML 2006 600 Meter U14 - M -
Luis KRAML 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M -
Luis KRAML 2006 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M -
Jannis KRAMPE 2003 100 Meter U16 - M 13,89
Jannis KRAMPE 2003 Weitsprung U16 - M 4,12
Jannis KRAMPE 2003 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M 7,71
Maxima KRAUSE 2004 100 Meter U16 - W 12,72
Maxima KRAUSE 2004 800 Meter U16 - W 2:38,65
Maxima KRAUSE 2004 80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W 12,69
Maxima KRAUSE 2004 Hochsprung U16 - W 1,36
Nicola KRAUSE 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 9,15
Nicola KRAUSE 2005 600 Meter U14 - W -
Nicola KRAUSE 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Nicola KRAUSE 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 6,88
Hanna KRAWCZIKOWSKI 2004 Hochsprung U16 - W 1,25
Hanna KRAWCZIKOWSKI 2004 Weitsprung U16 - W 3,47
Hanna KRAWCZIKOWSKI 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W -
Katharina KRENN 2004 Hochsprung U16 - W 1,50
Katharina KRENN 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 7,25
Katharina KRENN 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 30,45
Sandra KRENN 2002 100 Meter U18 - W 13,57
Sandra KRENN 2002 Weitsprung U18 - W 5,06
Sandra KRENN 2002 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 11,58
Sandra KRENN 2002 Diskuswurf 0,75kg U18 - W 34,68
Nela KUBALOVA 2002 Hammerwurf 3,00kg U18 - W 40,38
Elvis KURTANOVIC 2002 Hochsprung U18 - M 1,60
Lisa LAGLER 2007 60 Meter U12 - W 10,10
Lisa LAGLER 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,88
Lisa LAGLER 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W 33,80
Lorenz LAMMERHUBER 2002 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M 15,38
Lorenz LAMMERHUBER 2002 Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M 33,90
Manuel LATZELSBERGER 2008 60 Meter U12 - M -
Manuel LATZELSBERGER 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
Manuel LATZELSBERGER 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Georg LEBHARD 2008 60 Meter U12 - M -
Georg LEBHARD 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
Georg LEBHARD 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Theresa LEBHARD 2007 60 Meter U12 - W -
Theresa LEBHARD 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W -
Theresa LEBHARD 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Jannik LECHNER 2006 60 Meter U14 - M 8,73
Jannik LECHNER 2006 600 Meter U14 - M 1:58,00
Jannik LECHNER 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M 4,46
Jannik LECHNER 2006 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M 7,08
Tabea LECHNER 2008 60 Meter U12 - W 9,74
Tabea LECHNER 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 2,91
Tabea LECHNER 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - W 22,00
Robert LEEB 2002 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M 10,50
Robert LEEB 2002 Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M 27,67
Pauline LEGER 2003 100 Meter U16 - W 13,10
Pauline LEGER 2003 80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W 12,07
Pauline LEGER 2003 Hochsprung U16 - W 1,61
Pauline LEGER 2003 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 8,19
Lisa LENHART 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 8,53
Lisa LENHART 2005 600 Meter U14 - W 1:50,07
Lisa LENHART 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W 4,50
Lisa LENHART 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 8,47
Maurice LIEBE 2007 60 Meter U12 - M -
Maurice LIEBE 2007 600 Meter U14 - M -
Maurice LIEBE 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
Maurice LIEBE 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Isabel LIEBHABER 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 10,54
Isabel LIEBHABER 2006 600 Meter U14 - W -
Isabel LIEBHABER 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Isabel LIEBHABER 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Lena LIMBERGER 2004 Hochsprung U16 - W 1,32
Lena LIMBERGER 2004 Weitsprung U16 - W 4,10
Lena LIMBERGER 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W -
Viktoria LUSCHIN 2002 100 Meter U18 - W 14,04
Viktoria LUSCHIN 2002 Weitsprung U18 - W 4,54
Viktoria LUSCHIN 2002 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 8,16
Sebastian LUTZ 2008 60 Meter U12 - M -
Sebastian LUTZ 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
Sebastian LUTZ 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Katharina MAYER a.W. 1995 Hochsprung U18 - W 1,75
Lorena MIKLAU 2004 100 Meter U16 - W 12,97
Lorena MIKLAU 2004 80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W 14,30
Darya MODARESS 2002 100 Meter U18 - W 13,55
Darya MODARESS 2002 800 Meter U18 - W 2:42,93
Darya MODARESS 2002 100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W -
Darya MODARESS 2002 Hochsprung U18 - W 1,26
Darya MODARESS 2002 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 8,25
Kilian MOSER 2003 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M 10,00
Kilian MOSER a.W. 2003 Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M 25,65
Kilian MOSER a.W. 2003 Hammerwurf 5,00kg U18 - M 36,08
Kilian MOSER 2003 Speerwurf 600g U16 - M 36,49
Leonie MOSER 2004 Diskuswurf 0,75kg U18 - W 28,09
Leonie MOSER 2004 Hammerwurf 3,00kg U18 - W 38,48
Nils MOSER 2005 60 Meter U14 - M 9,85
Nils MOSER 2005 600 Meter U14 - M 2:05,54
Nils MOSER 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M -
Nils MOSER 2005 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M 8,82
Selina MÜLLER 2004 80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W -
Selina MÜLLER 2004 Hochsprung U16 - W 1,44
Selina MÜLLER 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 8,42
Selina MÜLLER 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 27,61
Daniel MUSTER 2003 100 Meter U16 - M 13,70
Daniel MUSTER 2003 800 Meter U16 - M 2:48,49
Daniel MUSTER 2003 100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M 18,76
Daniel MUSTER 2003 Weitsprung U16 - M 3,96
Mario MUSTER 2006 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M -
Lina NEUHOLD 2004 100 Meter U16 - W 14,95
Lina NEUHOLD 2004 800 Meter U16 - W -
Lina NEUHOLD 2004 Hochsprung U16 - W -
Lina NEUHOLD 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W -
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI 2001 100 Meter U18 - M 10,95
Chinomnso NNAMDI 2004 100 Meter U16 - M 12,25
Chinomnso NNAMDI 2004 100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M 15,41
Chinomnso NNAMDI 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M -
Hamayun NOORI 2002 100 Meter U18 - M 11,89
Hamayun NOORI 2002 800 Meter U18 - M -
Chibuikem Solomon OKALANWA 2004 100 Meter U16 - M 12,20
Chibuikem Solomon OKALANWA 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M 5,58
Chibuikem Solomon OKALANWA 2004 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M -
Quirin OKRESEK 2007 60 Meter U12 - M 10,63
Quirin OKRESEK 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M 3,29
Quirin OKRESEK 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Elisabeth OLBORT 2002 800 Meter U18 - W 2:47,32
Elisabeth OLBORT 2002 Hochsprung U18 - W 1,50
Angela PESENDORFER a.W. 2002 Hochsprung U18 - M -
Angela PESENDORFER 2002 Hochsprung U18 - W 1,55
Sabina PLAMMER a.W. 1954 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W -
Sabina PLAMMER a.W. 1954 Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M -
Sabina PLAMMER a.W. 1954 Hammerwurf 3,00kg U18 - W -
Sabina PLAMMER a.W. 1954 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W -
Andreas PLOCEK 2002 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M 8,81
Andreas PLOCEK 2002 Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M 24,66
Susanna PÖCKL 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 9,30
Susanna PÖCKL 2005 600 Meter U14 - W -
Susanna PÖCKL 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Susanna PÖCKL 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 6,67
Nicolas PÖSTINGER 2007 60 Meter U12 - M -
Nicolas PÖSTINGER 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
Nicolas PÖSTINGER 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Raphael PÖSTINGER 2007 60 Meter U12 - M -
Raphael PÖSTINGER 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
Raphael PÖSTINGER 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Romy PRAGER 2009 60 Meter U12 - W 9,67
Romy PRAGER 2009 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,50
Romy PRAGER 2009 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Vivien PRAGER 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 10,83
Vivien PRAGER a.W. 2006 600 Meter U14 - W -
Vivien PRAGER a.W. 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Vivien PRAGER a.W. 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 6,68
Vivien PRAGER a.W. 2006 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Martin PREISINGER 2006 60 Meter U14 - M 10,45
Martin PREISINGER 2006 600 Meter U14 - M -
Martin PREISINGER 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M -
Martin PREISINGER 2006 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M -
Lena PRESSLER 2001 100 Meter U18 - W 12,17
Mila PROCESSE GONTCHARIK 2008 60 Meter U12 - W -
Mila PROCESSE GONTCHARIK 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W -
Mila PROCESSE GONTCHARIK 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Michael RAUSCHER 2002 100 Meter U18 - M 11,26
Michael RAUSCHER 2002 110 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M 14,70
Anna Lena RENG 2005 60 Meter U14 - W -
Anna Lena RENG 2005 600 Meter U14 - W -
Anna Lena RENG 2005 Hochsprung U16 - W -
Anna Lena RENG 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Anna Lena RENG 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Lilly REZNY 2008 60 Meter U12 - W -
Lilly REZNY 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W -
Lilly REZNY 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Verena RIEDL 2005 60 Meter U14 - W -
Verena RIEDL 2005 600 Meter U14 - W -
Verena RIEDL 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Verena RIEDL 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Anja RIENER 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 10,12
Anja RIENER 2006 600 Meter U14 - W -
Anja RIENER 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Anja RIENER 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Thomas RIENER 2004 100 Meter U16 - M 13,24
Thomas RIENER 2004 800 Meter U16 - M 2:29,14
Thomas RIENER 2004 100 Meter Hürden 83,8cm/8,50m U16 - M 17,50
Thomas RIENER 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M 4,27
Thomas RIENER 2004 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M -
Thomas RIENER 2004 Speerwurf 600g U16 - M -
Florian RITTER a.W. 2008 60 Meter U12 - M 9,48
Florian RITTER a.W. 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M 3,45
Florian RITTER a.W. 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Simon RITZER 2008 60 Meter U12 - M -
Simon RITZER 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
Simon RITZER 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Moritz ROLAND 2003 100 Meter U16 - M -
Moritz ROLAND 2003 800 Meter U16 - M 2:53,81
Moritz ROLAND 2003 Weitsprung U16 - M -
Andreas ROSEN 2004 100 Meter U16 - M 14,16
Andreas ROSEN 2004 Hochsprung U16 - M 1,38
Andreas ROSEN 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M -
Peter ROSEN 2004 100 Meter U16 - M 14,37
Peter ROSEN 2004 Hochsprung U16 - M 1,36
Peter ROSEN 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M 4,29
Catalina SAAVEDRA STÖCKL 2004 100 Meter U16 - W 15,28
Constanza SAAVEDRA STÖCKL 2004 800 Meter U16 - W -
Linda SALZBAUER 2005 60 Meter U14 - W -
Linda SALZBAUER 2005 600 Meter U14 - W -
Linda SALZBAUER 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Linda SALZBAUER 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Florian SCHAEFER 2005 60 Meter U14 - M 8,61
Florian SCHAEFER 2005 600 Meter U14 - M -
Florian SCHAEFER 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M -
Florian SCHAEFER 2005 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M -
Moritz SCHAEFER 2007 60 Meter U12 - M 9,89
Moritz SCHAEFER 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M 3,47
Moritz SCHAEFER 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - M 35,15
Jaqueline SCHAFFER 2004 100 Meter U16 - W 13,95
Jaqueline SCHAFFER 2004 Hochsprung U16 - W 1,35
Jaqueline SCHAFFER 2004 Stabhochsprung U18 - W 2,21
Stefan SCHEIFLINGER 2003 800 Meter U16 - M 2:20,09
Daria SCHERUGA 2008 60 Meter U12 - W -
Daria SCHERUGA 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W -
Daria SCHERUGA 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Jana SCHIEFER 2003 100 Meter U16 - W 15,57
Jana SCHIEFER 2003 800 Meter U16 - W -
Jana SCHIEFER 2003 Weitsprung U16 - W 3,82
Viktoria SCHINDLER 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 10,52
Viktoria SCHINDLER 2006 600 Meter U14 - W -
Viktoria SCHINDLER 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Viktoria SCHINDLER 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Tabea SCHMID 2006 60 Meter U14 - W -
Tabea SCHMID 2006 600 Meter U14 - W 2:04,71
Tabea SCHMID 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Tabea SCHMID 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Tamino SCHMID 2003 800 Meter U16 - M 2:19,74
Simon SCHMIDMAYR 2001 800 Meter U18 - M 2:13,14
Nico SCHODERBECK 2004 100 Meter U16 - M 15,53
Nico SCHODERBECK 2004 800 Meter U16 - M -
Nico SCHODERBECK 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M 3,97
Magdalena SCHÖLLER 2004 100 Meter U16 - W -
Magdalena SCHÖLLER 2004 800 Meter U16 - W -
Magdalena SCHÖLLER 2004 Weitsprung U16 - W -
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 9,23
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006 600 Meter U14 - W -
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Gudrun SCHRAGL 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Helena SCHRAGL 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 9,18
Helena SCHRAGL 2006 600 Meter U14 - W 2:09,35
Helena SCHRAGL 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Helena SCHRAGL 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Daniel SEIDL 2005 60 Meter U14 - M 9,15
Daniel SEIDL 2005 600 Meter U14 - M 1:59,87
Daniel SEIDL 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M -
Daniel SEIDL 2005 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M 6,55
Tina SIMON 2001 100 Meter U18 - W 14,15
Tina SIMON 2001 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 11,38
Tina SIMON a.W. 2001 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 33,84
David SPECKNER 2007 60 Meter U12 - M -
David SPECKNER 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
David SPECKNER 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Sebastian SPITALER 2002 100 Meter U18 - M 12,62
Sebastian SPITALER 2002 Hochsprung U18 - M -
Sebastian SPITALER 2002 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,59
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 9,22
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006 600 Meter U14 - W -
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Daniel STEINDL 2002 100 Meter U18 - M 12,51
Daniel STEINDL 2002 Stabhochsprung U18 - M -
Daniel STEINDL 2002 Kugelstoß 5,00kg U18 - M -
Daniel STEINDL 2002 Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M -
Andreas STEINMETZ a.W. 1997 Hochsprung U18 - M 2,08
Andreas STEINMETZ a.W. 1997 Stabhochsprung U18 - M 3,80
Leonie TASCH 2001 100 Meter U18 - W 12,99
Leonie TASCH 2001 100 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,50m U18 - W 16,62
Leonie TASCH 2001 Hochsprung U18 - W 1,50
Luca TEGGAN 2008 60 Meter U12 - M -
Luca TEGGAN 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
Luca TEGGAN 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Theresa TERZER 2003 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U18 - W 7,77
Theresa TERZER 2003 Diskuswurf 0,75kg U18 - W 24,86
Larissa TIEFENBACHER 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 8,79
Larissa TIEFENBACHER 2005 Hochsprung U16 - W 1,40
Larissa TIEFENBACHER 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W 4,20
Larissa TIEFENBACHER 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 8,06
Katharina TRAIMER 2005 60 Meter U14 - W -
Katharina TRAIMER 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Nicole TROST 2004 Hochsprung U16 - W 1,25
Nicole TROST 2004 Stabhochsprung U18 - W 2,40
Nicole TROST 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W 27,65
Constantin URFAHRER 2005 60 Meter U14 - M 8,97
Constantin URFAHRER 2005 600 Meter U14 - M 1:53,85
Constantin URFAHRER 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M 4,76
Constantin URFAHRER 2005 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M -
Valentina URFAHRER 2007 60 Meter U12 - W 10,49
Valentina URFAHRER 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,41
Valentina URFAHRER 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W 20,80
Emilia VARGA 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 9,52
Emilia VARGA 2006 600 Meter U14 - W -
Emilia VARGA 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Emilia VARGA 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 6,77
Livia VARGA 2004 100 Meter U16 - W 13,36
Livia VARGA 2004 800 Meter U16 - W 2:36,52
Livia VARGA 2004 80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W 13,75
Livia VARGA 2004 Hochsprung U16 - W 1,32
Helene VOGEL 2003 100 Meter U16 - W 13,42
Helene VOGEL 2003 800 Meter U16 - W 2:39,76
Helene VOGEL 2003 Weitsprung U16 - W -
Petra VONWALD 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 10,12
Petra VONWALD 2005 600 Meter U14 - W -
Petra VONWALD 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Petra VONWALD 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Camilla WAGNER 2001 800 Meter U18 - W -
Bianca WALECHNER 2008 60 Meter U12 - W 9,77
Bianca WALECHNER 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W -
Bianca WALECHNER 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Larissa WEBER 2003 Weitsprung U16 - W 4,68
Larissa WEBER 2003 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 7,75
Larissa WEBER 2003 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W -
Lorenz WEBER 2006 60 Meter U14 - M 8,87
Lorenz WEBER 2006 600 Meter U14 - M 2:00,92
Lorenz WEBER 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M 4,50
Lorenz WEBER 2006 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M 7,98
Christina WEINGARTNER 2007 60 Meter U12 - W -
Christina WEINGARTNER 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W -
Christina WEINGARTNER 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Johanna WEINGARTNER 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Hanna WEINKNECHT 2004 100 Meter U16 - W 14,87
Hanna WEINKNECHT 2004 Weitsprung U16 - W -
Hanna WEINKNECHT 2004 Kugelstoß 3,00kg U16 - W 6,36
Hanna WEINKNECHT 2004 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W -
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006 60 Meter U14 - W 10,23
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006 600 Meter U14 - W -
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Selina WEINKNECHT 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Andreas WEISER 2004 100 Meter U16 - M 15,20
Andreas WEISER 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M 3,49
Andreas WEISER 2004 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U16 - M -
Patricia WEISS 2006 60 Meter U14 - W -
Patricia WEISS 2006 600 Meter U14 - W -
Patricia WEISS 2006 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W -
Patricia WEISS 2006 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W -
Pascal WEIßMANN 2001 100 Meter U18 - M 12,41
Pascal WEIßMANN 2001 Hochsprung U18 - M 1,68
Pascal WEIßMANN 2001 Weitsprung U18 - M 5,40
Pascal WEIßMANN 2001 Diskuswurf 1,50kg U18 - M -
Calvin WILLIAMS 2004 100 Meter U16 - M -
Calvin WILLIAMS 2004 800 Meter U16 - M -
Calvin WILLIAMS 2004 Weitsprung U16 - M -
Lara WINTERSBERGER 2003 100 Meter U16 - W -
Lara WINTERSBERGER 2003 Weitsprung U16 - W -
Muriel WOHLRAB 2005 60 Meter U14 - W 8,34
Muriel WOHLRAB 2005 600 Meter U14 - W -
Muriel WOHLRAB 2005 Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W 4,25
Muriel WOHLRAB 2005 Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W 8,46
Andreas WOLF 2002 100 Meter U18 - M 12,85
Andreas WOLF 2002 110 Meter Hürden 91,4cm/9,14m U18 - M -
Andreas WOLF 2002 Weitsprung U18 - M -
Marie WOLF 2004 100 Meter U16 - W -
Marie WOLF 2004 80 Meter Hürden 76,2cm/8,00m U16 - W -
Annika WUNDERL 2007 60 Meter U12 - W -
Annika WUNDERL 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W -
Annika WUNDERL 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W -
Elias WURZER 2008 60 Meter U12 - M -
Elias WURZER 2008 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M -
Elias WURZER 2008 Vortexwurf U12 - M -
Valentina ZEHETNER 2007 60 Meter U12 - W 9,58
Valentina ZEHETNER 2007 Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W 3,71
Valentina ZEHETNER 2007 Vortexwurf U12 - W 23,60
Noor Ahmad ZOORI a.W. 1999 800 Meter U18 - M -

Einträge (600)
Seite 1 / 1