Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Theresa AUER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Theresa AUER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Moyo BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 9,81
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 1,08
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Philipp BARTL LC Waldviertel 2006 28,63
Luisa BAUMGARTNER Union Pottenstein 2008 -
Luisa BAUMGARTNER Union Pottenstein 2008 -
Luisa BAUMGARTNER Union Pottenstein 2008 -
Simon-Eduard BECKERT ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 12,26
Simon-Eduard BECKERT ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 5,26
Simon-Eduard BECKERT ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 -
David BENDEKOVICS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 10,19
David BENDEKOVICS HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 1,24
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Johannes BERGER UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Felix BERNAUER UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Felix BERNAUER UNION St. Pölten 2004 1,32
Katharina BICHLER ULC Weinland 2005 -
Katharina BICHLER ULC Weinland 2005 -
Katharina BICHLER ULC Weinland 2005 -
Katharina BICHLER ULC Weinland 2005 -
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 4,85
Leonie BISANZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Martina BISCHOF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 10,22
Martina BISCHOF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 1,28
Martina BISCHOF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 28,37
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Malvina BOSSOWSKA team2012.at 2008 -
Malvina BOSSOWSKA team2012.at 2008 -
Malvina BOSSOWSKA team2012.at 2008 -
Adam BOSSOWSKI ULC Weinland 2004 -
Adam BOSSOWSKI ULC Weinland 2004 -
Adam BOSSOWSKI ULC Weinland 2004 -
Margarita BREINL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Margarita BREINL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Yasmina BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2004 -
Yasmina BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2004 -
Yasmina BRENNEIS UVB Purgstall 2004 -
Victoria Leoni BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2004 46,92
Felix BURGER Lc Waldviertel 2008 10,00
Felix BURGER Lc Waldviertel 2008 3,20
Felix BURGER Lc Waldviertel 2008 30,00
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Quentin CSERVENY ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Alexander CZECH ULV Krems 2001 12,83
Alexander CZECH ULV Krems 2001 -
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 -
Roman DIPPL UNION St. Pölten 2003 -
Roman DIPPL UNION St. Pölten 2003 -
Roman DIPPL UNION St. Pölten 2003 -
Leonie DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 -
Leonie DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 -
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 15,87
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 7,96
Elias DOBER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 -
Elias DOBER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 -
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Sophie DOLAR UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Jakob DREITLER DSG Wien 2005 -
Jakob DREITLER DSG Wien 2005 -
Jakob DREITLER DSG Wien 2005 -
Jakob DREITLER DSG Wien 2005 -
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 9,04
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 1,28
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Nicole EDLETZBERGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 25,40
Nicole EGELWOLF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Nicole EGELWOLF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Isabella ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 -
Natascha ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 -
Natascha ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 -
Natascha ETTLINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 -
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Alexander FISCHER UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Alexander FISCHER UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Alexander FISCHER UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Deborah FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 10,12
Deborah FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 32,09
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 8,83
Max FÖRSTER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 4,71
Natalie FROST HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 -
Natalie FROST HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 -
Natalie FROST HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 -
Nina FUCHS Lc Waldviertel 2007 10,00
Nina FUCHS Lc Waldviertel 2007 3,20
Nina FUCHS Lc Waldviertel 2007 30,00
Fanny GAHLEITNER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Fanny GAHLEITNER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Fanny GAHLEITNER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Fanny GAHLEITNER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Andreas GAMSJÄGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Antonia GANSTERER ULV Krems 2001 13,05
Antonia GANSTERER ULV Krems 2001 42,83
Caroline GANSTERER ULV Krems 2001 13,12
Caroline GANSTERER ULV Krems 2001 43,35
Caroline GANSTERER ULV Krems 2001 16,91
Jonas GAUPMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Jonas GAUPMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Jonas GAUPMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Maxim GERHARTL ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Maxim GERHARTL ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 1,40
Maxim GERHARTL ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Maxim GERHARTL ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Emil GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 9,30
Emil GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 1,36
Emil GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 -
Emil GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 41,99
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 -
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 -
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 -
Anika GLEIß LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Anja GRÖßBACHER UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Anja GRÖßBACHER UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Anja GRÖßBACHER UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Cornelia GÜNDL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Cornelia GÜNDL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Jennifer GÜNDL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Jennifer GÜNDL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Jennifer GÜNDL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Tina HAAS a.W. Union Pottenstein 2002 -
Julian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2003 12,77
Julian HAGMANN UNION St. Pölten 2003 -
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 8,78
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Susanna HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 -
Susanna HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 1,30
Susanna HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 4,44
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Paul HENHAPPEL ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Norina HIMMELSBACH a.W. Union Pottenstein 2002 -
Anja HOFMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Anja HOFMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Anja HOFMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Anja HOFMANN ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Dominik HOLLENDOHNER DSG Wien 2001 14,64
Dominik HOLLENDOHNER a.W. DSG Wien 2001 46,65
Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Sophie HONETZ ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Jonathan HUBER UNION St. Pölten 2002 -
Jonathan HUBER UNION St. Pölten 2002 5,05
Jonathan HUBER UNION St. Pölten 2002 -
Sabrina HUBNER ULC Weinland 2003 13,97
Sabrina HUBNER ULC Weinland 2003 14,88
Sabrina HUBNER ULC Weinland 2003 4,64
Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 32,84
Mahmud JAWARI a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 -
Mahmud JAWARI a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 -
Mahmud JAWARI a.W. ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 -
Fatima JERATLI a.W. UNION St. Pölten 1995 -
Fatima JERATLI a.W. UNION St. Pölten 1995 -
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Niklas KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Niklas KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2004 1,32
Niklas KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Paul KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Paul KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Paul KAINRATH UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Benjamin KAPFINGER ULC Weinland 2005 -
Benjamin KAPFINGER ULC Weinland 2005 -
Emilia KASTNER ULV Krems 2004 -
Emilia KASTNER ULV Krems 2004 -
Marvin KLAMMER UNION St. Pölten 2001 9,08
Marvin KLAMMER a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2001 18,17
Marvin KLAMMER a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2001 44,39
Rebecca KLAMMER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2004 -
Rebecca KLAMMER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2004 18,63
Leonie KOGLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 -
Leonie KOGLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 -
Leonie KOGLER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 -
Anna KÖHRL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 1,32
Alina KOLLER WAT-Athletics 2001 14,60
Alina KOLLER WAT-Athletics 2001 8,78
David KOLPEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
David KOLPEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
David KOLPEK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Alea KOPP ULC Weinland 2004 -
Alea KOPP ULC Weinland 2004 -
Alea KOPP ULC Weinland 2004 1,28
Alea KOPP ULC Weinland 2004 -
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 9,61
Pia KOSTAK Union Pottenstein 2004 29,53
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Luis KRAML UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Jannis KRAMPE ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2003 -
Jannis KRAMPE ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2003 -
Jannis KRAMPE ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2003 -
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 5,00
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 9,87
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Nicola KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 25,89
Hanna KRAWCZIKOWSKI UVB Purgstall 2004 1,25
Hanna KRAWCZIKOWSKI UVB Purgstall 2004 -
Helena KRAWCZIKOWSKI UVB Purgstall 2004 1,32
Helena KRAWCZIKOWSKI UVB Purgstall 2004 -
David KREJCI LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 12,47
David KREJCI LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 1,62
Yara KREMSER LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Yara KREMSER LC Waldviertel 2004 1,28
Yara KREMSER LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Yara KREMSER LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Sandra KRENN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 13,60
Sandra KRENN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 5,06
Sandra KRENN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 10,52
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,51
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,20
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Kevin Noah KRISTEN ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 40,03
Nela KUBALOVA UNION St. Pölten 2002 40,38
Lisa LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Lisa LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Lisa LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Lorenz LAMMERHUBER UNION St. Pölten 2002 15,38
Lorenz LAMMERHUBER a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2002 40,18
Klara LANZINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Klara LANZINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 8,98
Jannik LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2006 1,28
Tabea LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2008 12,20
Tabea LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2008 2,50
Tabea LECHNER Union Pottenstein 2008 22,00
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 13,10
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 12,07
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 5,01
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 8,17
Lisa LENHART ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 8,53
Lisa LENHART ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Dominik LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2002 13,10
Dominik LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2002 -
Dominik LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2002 -
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Florian LILL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Lena LIMBERGER LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Lena LIMBERGER LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Lena LIMBERGER LC Waldviertel 2004 1,32
Lena LIMBERGER LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Marlene LINZER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 31,55
Marlene LINZER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 -
Nina LITZENBERGER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 9,59
Nina LITZENBERGER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 1,25
Nina LITZENBERGER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 -
Nina LITZENBERGER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 29,07
Markus LUGER UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Markus LUGER UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Markus LUGER UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Viktoria LUSCHIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 4,54
Viktoria LUSCHIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 8,16
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Livia MADERBÖCK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 9,74
Gerald MAHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 10,51
Gerald MAHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 1,16
Gerald MAHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 26,76
Constanze MANG LC Waldviertel 2008 -
Sophie MANG LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Sophie MANG LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Sophie MANG LC Waldviertel 2004 1,28
Sophie MANG LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Sophie MANG LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Valerie MANG LC Waldviertel 2006 8,86
Valerie MANG LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Valerie MANG LC Waldviertel 2006 30,48
Tatjana MEKLAU a.W. Atus Knittelfeld 1999 -
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Darya MODARESS ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 13,85
Darya MODARESS ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 4,43
Darya MODARESS ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 8,25
Kilian MOSER UNION St. Pölten 2003 9,37
Kilian MOSER UNION St. Pölten 2003 32,67
Kilian MOSER UNION St. Pölten 2003 40,46
Leonie MOSER KSV alutechnik 2004 9,22
Leonie MOSER KSV alutechnik 2004 28,09
Leonie MOSER KSV alutechnik 2004 36,24
Nils MOSER UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Lea MÜLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 13,60
Lea MÜLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 4,68
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 14,97
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 1,44
Selina MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 13,80
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 18,76
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 1,30
Daniel MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 27,78
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 10,37
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,12
Mario MUSTER ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Niklas NEUBAUER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 10,91
Niklas NEUBAUER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 3,62
Lina NEUHOLD ULV Krems 2004 -
Lina NEUHOLD ULV Krems 2004 -
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Hamayun NOORI LC Waldviertel 2002 -
Hamayun NOORI LC Waldviertel 2002 2339,00
Hamayun NOORI LC Waldviertel 2002 -
Elisabeth OLBORT ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 13,64
Elisabeth OLBORT ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 4,48
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Philipp PFURNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 9,52
Philipp PFURNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 3,65
Andreas PLOCEK UNION St. Pölten 2002 -
Andreas PLOCEK a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2002 29,50
Susanna PÖCKL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Susanna PÖCKL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Martin PREISINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Martin PREISINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Martin PREISINGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 7,69
Sophie PROHASKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 9,04
Sophie PROHASKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 26,53
Harish PUHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 8,59
Harish PUHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 1,44
Harish PUHR HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 48,53
Denis PUSCHNER UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Theresa RAUCH ULV Krems 2005 -
Theresa RAUCH ULV Krems 2005 -
Theresa RAUCH ULV Krems 2005 -
Mathias REDL LC Waldviertel 2001 12,18
Mathias REDL LC Waldviertel 2001 41,65
Mathias REDL LC Waldviertel 2001 5,35
Lara REISINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 9,44
Lara REISINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 27,79
Lara REISINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 30,29
Anthony RESTITUYO a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2000 1,62
Anthony RESTITUYO a.W. UNION St. Pölten 2000 -
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Thomas RIENER LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Thomas RIENER LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Thomas RIENER LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Thomas RIENER LC Waldviertel 2004 -
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Eaden ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Iman ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 8,68
Iman ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 1,44
Iman ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 49,91
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Alessio RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Elena RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 13,11
Elena RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 4,81
Andreas ROSEN UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Andreas ROSEN UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Peter ROSEN UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Peter ROSEN UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Catalina SAAVEDRA STÖCKL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 -
Constanza SAAVEDRA STÖCKL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 -
Mihael SARCEVIC LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 -
Mihael SARCEVIC LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 -
Mihael SARCEVIC LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 -
Florian SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2005 -
Florian SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2005 -
Florian SCHAEFER LC Waldviertel 2005 -
Jaqueline SCHAFFER ULC Weinland 2004 13,95
Jaqueline SCHAFFER ULC Weinland 2004 -
Jaqueline SCHAFFER ULC Weinland 2004 1,32
Jaqueline SCHAFFER ULC Weinland 2004 -
Jaqueline SCHAFFER ULC Weinland 2004 -
Jana SCHIEFER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 -
Jana SCHIEFER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 -
Jana SCHIEFER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2003 -
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Nico SCHODERBECK UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Nico SCHODERBECK UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,51
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 36,92
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 9,56
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 1,25
Daniel SEIDL ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Tina SIMON UNION St. Pölten 2001 11,10
Vivien SOMMEREGGER UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Vivien SOMMEREGGER UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Vivien SOMMEREGGER UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Sebastian SPITALER UNION St. Pölten 2002 12,67
Sebastian SPITALER UNION St. Pölten 2002 44,73
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 -
Nike STEFAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Nike STEFAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 12,91
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 -
Daniel STEINDL ULC Weinland 2002 5,24
Karina STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2004 -
Karina STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2004 1,30
Karina STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2004 -
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 9,81
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 1,16
Marwin STEINER-PÖSCHL HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2005 37,38
Eszter TAKACS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Eszter TAKACS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Eszter TAKACS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Leonie TASCH ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 12,99
Leonie TASCH ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 5,22
Leonie TASCH ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 8,74
Denise TÄUBL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 8,88
Denise TÄUBL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Denise TÄUBL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 20,51
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 7,77
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 22,70
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 8,82
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 1,40
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 -
Larissa TIEFENBACHER ULC Weinland 2005 36,70
Felix TILLER LC Waldviertel 2003 -
Felix TILLER LC Waldviertel 2003 -
Felix TILLER LC Waldviertel 2003 18,29
Felix TILLER LC Waldviertel 2003 1,45
Johannes ÜBERLACKER UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Johannes ÜBERLACKER UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Johannes ÜBERLACKER UVB Purgstall 2006 -
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 9,10
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Constantin URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2005 46,03
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 -
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 13,39
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 3,85
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Helene VOGEL ULV Krems 2003 13,59
Helene VOGEL ULV Krems 2003 43,41
Helene VOGEL ULV Krems 2003 -
Anton VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Anton VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Anton VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Petra VONWALD UNION St. Pölten 2005 -
Savannah WANIGASEKERA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 -
Savannah WANIGASEKERA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 1,20
Savannah WANIGASEKERA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 -
Bettina WEBER a.W. SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 -
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 8,87
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 1,20
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 -
Lorenz WEBER LC Waldviertel 2006 40,53
Johanna WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 -
Johanna WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2005 34,08
Michael WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2002 12,77
Michael WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2002 5,31
Michael WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2002 9,93
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 -
Andreas WEISER UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Andreas WEISER UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Andreas WEISER UNION St. Pölten 2004 -
Pascal WEIßMANN UNION St. Pölten 2001 -
Pascal WEIßMANN UNION St. Pölten 2001 -
Pascal WEIßMANN UNION St. Pölten 2001 17,44
Pascal WEIßMANN UNION St. Pölten 2001 5,37
Paul WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 -
Paul WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 -
Paul WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 -
Raffael WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2008 10,95
Raffael WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2008 3,33
Raffael WIEGEL ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2008 25,00
Sophie WINKLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 -
Sophie WINKLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 -
Sophie WINKLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 -
Sophie WINKLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 -
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 8,57
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Viola WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2002 13,37
Viola WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2002 4,88
Viola WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2002 8,88
Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 9,10
Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 1,20
Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Katharina ZACH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 29,53
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 -
Hannah ZIMMERMANN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 -
Hannah ZIMMERMANN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 -
Hannah ZIMMERMANN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 -
Lukas ZIMOTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 8,96
Lukas ZIMOTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Vanessa ZIPPERL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Vanessa ZIPPERL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Vanessa ZIPPERL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -

Einträge (533)
Seite 1 / 1