Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Bewerb MW PB SB
Jan KUBISTA TJ Dukla Praha 1990 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,16 1:46,16 1:47,61
Jamie WEBB England 1994 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,56 1:46,56 1:46,56
Žan RUDOLF Ad mass 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,96 1:46,96 1:46,96
Lukáš HODBOĎ TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:46,98 1:46,98 1:46,98
Filip ŠNEJDR ASK Slavia Praha 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,49 1:47,46 1:49,49
brice LEROY Tarbes Pyrénées Athletisme 1989 800 Meter AK - M 1:47,88 1:47,88 1:47,88
Balázs VINDICS UTE 1994 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,00 1:48,00 1:48,00
Christos DIMITRIOU ohne Verein 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,30 1:48,23 1:49,30
Filip SASÍNEK Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,24 1:48,24 1:48,24
Benjamin ROBERT CA BALMA (FRANCE) 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,47 1:48,63 1:50,47
Matus TALAN ohne Verein 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:48,73 1:48,73 1:48,73
Gergő Xavér KISS SVSE 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,15 1:49,15 1:49,15
Matej PAVLICEK TJ Dukla Praha 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,39 1:49,39 1:49,39
Ales ZVER AK Panvita Murska Sobota 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:49,60 1:49,60 1:49,60
HASAN BASRI GÜDÜK ohne Verein 1993 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,00 1:50,00 1:50,00
Joseph REID isle of man 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,09 1:50,09 1:50,09
Jakub ŠEVČÍK AK SSK Vítkovice 1990 800 Meter AK - M 1:50,27 1:50,27 1:50,27
Jan SÝKORA Dukla Praha 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,06 1:51,06 1:51,06
Leon KOHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:51,71 1:51,45 1:53,91
Sven CEPUS ak agram 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,85 1:51,49 1:52,85
Ferenc KOVACS PVSK 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,38 1:52,38 1:52,38
Rok FERLAN Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,86 1:52,50 1:52,86
Tilen SIMENKO LALIC AK Poljane Maribor 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:52,55 1:52,55 1:52,55
Stavros SPYROU ohne Verein 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,00 1:53,00 1:53,00
Bogdan MACOVEI ohne Verein 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,15 1:53,15 1:53,15
Rok MARKELJ ATLETSKI KLUB TRIGLAV KRANJ 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,24 1:53,24 1:53,24
Dimitri KUDRNOFSKY KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1988 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,90 1:53,33 1:58,48
Lőrinc VARGA ARAK 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,52 1:53,52 1:53,52
Paul SEYRINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2001 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,53 1:53,53 -
Andreas KAISER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,62 1:53,62 -
Cristian TAUT ohne Verein 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,64 1:53,64 1:53,64
Marko VOZAB AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,84 1:53,84 1:53,84
Domen MARŠ Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1997 800 Meter AK - M 1:53,92 1:53,92 1:53,92
Jan KRAMER Athletics club Velenje 1994 800 Meter AK - M 1:54,61 1:54,61 1:54,61
Ludvík SALAMON AK SSK Vítkovice 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:54,98 1:54,98 1:54,98
Damián VÍCH ohne Verein 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:55,32 1:55,32 1:55,32
Tadej VERBOŠT AK Poljane 1992 800 Meter AK - M 1:55,52 1:55,52 1:55,52
Martin KOVÁČECH AK SSK Vítkovice 2001 800 Meter AK - M 1:55,97 1:55,97 1:55,97
Alen KOLMAN AK Poljane Maribor 1995 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,47 1:56,47 1:56,47
Gregor VERBOŠT AK Poljane 1994 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,63 1:56,63 1:56,63
Jakub ŠKOJEC Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,45 1:56,66 1:58,45
Neven KRULIC AK Krizevci 2001 800 Meter AK - M 1:56,94 1:56,94 1:56,94
Adam HAJDUK SSK Vítkovice 1998 800 Meter AK - M 1:57,02 1:57,02 1:57,02
Jan SADIL TJ Dukla Praha 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:57,21 1:57,21 1:57,21
Jan KUNČICKÝ AK SSK Vítkovice 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:57,41 1:57,41 1:57,41
Markus PESCHKE UAB Athletics 1998 800 Meter AK - M 2:02,61 1:57,47 2:02,61
Leonardt HORÁK AK SSK Vítkovice 2000 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,12 1:58,12 1:58,12
David KÁKONA Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 1996 800 Meter AK - M 2:01,98 1:58,13 2:01,98
Kevin WALLNER UNION St. Pölten 1992 800 Meter AK - M 2:03,64 1:58,81 2:03,64
Simon EKL AC Domazlice 1996 800 Meter AK - M 1:58,87 1:58,87 1:58,87
Plesz BOLDIZSÁR ARAK 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,42 1:59,42 1:59,42
Jan KARAFIÁT Atletický klub Hodonín 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,45 1:59,45 1:59,45
Kocsis ZSOMBOR ARAK 1999 800 Meter AK - M 1:59,84 1:59,59 1:59,84
Christoph TEUBL KSV alutechnik 2000 800 Meter AK - M 2:00,68 1:59,72 2:02,28
Jaka ZELNIK Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:00,23 2:00,00 2:00,23
Vaclav BARAK ASK Slavia Praha 1990 800 Meter AK - M 2:00,00 2:00,00 2:00,00
Jakub GRÉGR AK Šternberk 2002 800 Meter AK - M - 2:00,58 -
Fabian WOLFRAM ATSV OMV Auersthal 2000 800 Meter AK - M 2:02,04 2:02,04 2:04,63
Marcel TOBLER ULC - Riverside Mödling 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:03,31 2:02,31 -
Thomas SCHNALLINGER ULC Linz Oberbank 2000 800 Meter AK - M 2:03,32 2:02,42 2:05,72
Yanis DAS NEVES Tarbes Pyrénées Athletisme 2002 800 Meter AK - M - 2:02,55 -
Bodó BARNABÁS ARAK 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:02,77 2:02,77 2:02,77
Varga BENEDEK ARAK 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:05,56 2:04,73 2:05,56
Maj JANŽA AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2003 800 Meter AK - M 2:05,30 2:05,30 2:05,30
Lukas STUCHETZ ULC - Riverside Mödling 2000 800 Meter AK - M 2:05,46 2:05,46 2:06,87
Oldřich MALÁNÍK Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 1999 800 Meter AK - M - 2:06,34 -
Žan ĆEPLAK ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:07,00 2:07,00 2:07,00
Roland HINTERHOFER UNION St. Pölten 1991 800 Meter AK - M - 2:08,35 -
Matěj HŘEBAČKA Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2003 800 Meter AK - M - 2:08,88 -
Fabian TSCHABRUN DSG Wien 2002 800 Meter AK - M 2:13,18 2:09,20 2:13,18
Husam ABAR DSG Wien 2001 800 Meter AK - M 2:14,21 2:14,21 2:14,21
Simon LESER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 800 Meter AK - M 2:36,58 2:25,50 2:40,58
Matthias RASTBICHLER team2012.at 1985 800 Meter AK - M 2:31,92 2:25,89 2:31,92
Lendvorsky LEONARD HNTN 1992 800 Meter AK - M - - -
David ŠVIHÁLEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 800 Meter AK - M - - -
Adam JANOŠÍK AK Šternberk 2001 800 Meter AK - M - - -
Lukáš GRÉGR AK Šternberk 2002 800 Meter AK - M - - -
Vít CHARVÁT AK Šternberk 2001 800 Meter AK - M - - -
Zbyněk MALEC A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 800 Meter AK - M - - -
Rogulja OLIVER AK Panvita 2000 800 Meter AK - M - - -

Einträge (80)
Seite 1 / 1