Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
EMRE ZAFER BARNES ohne Verein 1988 6,60
Jan ZUMER Ad mass 1982 6,68
Reuben ARTHUR Englang 1996 6,68
Jaroslav VLCEK SSK Vítkovice 1964 6,69
Rezmives PETRE NICOLAE ohne Verein 1997 6,69
Zdeněk STROMŠIK SSK Vítkovice 1994 6,69
Fabiano Gilberto DA SILVA Marilia Clube 1981 6,70
Markus FUCHS ULC Riverside Mödling 1995 6,70
Deji TOBAIS England 1991 6,75
Luka RAKIC Ad mass 1991 6,80
Zalán KÁDASI BHSE 1994 6,81
Dániel SZABÓ ARAK 1996 6,82
Asaf MALKA Ramat HaSharon 1980 6,82
Jan KRAMBERGER AD Slovenska Bistrica 1995 6,83
Karol KWIATKOWSKI AZS-AWF Katowice 1996 6,84
LÁSZLÓ RÉTHY VEDAC 1997 6,87
Maximilian MÜNZKER ULC Weinland 1998 6,87
Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 6,88
Silvio Henrique DE SOUZA ASA Sao Bernardo 1993 6,90
Christoph HASLAUER ALC Wels 1996 6,94
Samuel REINDL KSV alutechnik 1996 6,94
Mustafa GUNES ohne Verein 1988 6,95
Gabriel PETRE CSM Bucuresti 1995 6,95
Bill PORTER Gibraltar 1990 6,96
Mikdat SEVLER ohne Verein 1998 6,98
Ádám GÓGER Budafok 1997 6,99
Ádám KARLIK BHSE 1990 7,00
Grega PAVLOVIČ AK Ptuj 1998 7,00
Milán PISCH ARAK 1999 7,00
Chukwuma NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 7,02
Batuhan Bugran ERUYGUB ohne Verein 1991 7,02
Nemanja BULAJIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1996 7,02
steve CAMILLERI Malta 1992 7,03
Ziga KOPAC AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 7,03
Štěpán VOBORNÍK Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2000 7,05
András OSZTROGONÁCZ BHSE 1994 7,05
Jaroslav ŽOUŽELKA AK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1995 7,07
Slobodan DRAKSIMOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1990 7,07
Ishay IFRAIMOV Leader Jerusalem 1997 7,08
Dominik GUSTIN Ak Dinami-Zrinjevac 1998 7,10
Levin GOTTL ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 7,13
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 7,13
Žiga BENKO AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA 1998 7,15
David HERKA Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 1995 7,15
Ivan MARKOVIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1995 7,15
Mátyás DIENES ZALASZÁM ZAC 2001 7,17
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 7,18
William OBIAGWU ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 7,18
Szabolcs SZALAY Szombathelyi HVSE 1991 7,18
Jan VALÁŠEK ASK Slavia Praha 1994 7,19
Gal KUMAR ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1999 7,20
Hermann-Alexander BECKERT ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 7,20
Ján ŠUBA AC Stavbár Nitra 1994 7,28
Gevorg ABRAHAMIAN DSG Wien 1990 7,29
Matyáš NOVÁK AC Vysoké Mýto 2002 7,29
Noah LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 7,34
Martina KAŠPAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 7,39
Stephan TIROCH SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 7,40
Philipp GRIESSEL ULC Weinland 1989 7,41
Markus GRAU ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 7,41
Botond RÁDL Szombathelyi HVSE 2002 7,41
Maximilian BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1993 7,42
Roman ZWIETNIG DSG Wien 2000 7,43
Alexander REITERER ATSV Ternitz 2000 7,45
Massimo ARCANGELI Atletica CARIPL 1997 7,46
Áron KALÁCSKA Győri AC 2000 7,46
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI Atletica CARIPL 1999 7,49
Dvořák TOMÁŠ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 7,49
Jesse BENCZAK UWW-LA 1996 7,51
Lorenzo PISANESCHI Atletica CARIPL 1995 7,60
Fabian PLANER ULC Riverside Mödling 1997 7,63
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 7,65
Nick ROSER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1993 7,66
Iago SCHUERMANS DSG Wien 2002 7,71
Georg Amun HOFMANN UWW-LA 1994 7,87
Riccardo CAROBBI Atletica CARIPL 1993 7,87
Lorenzo FERRI ATL CARIPL 1993 7,89
Kuzma LUKA AK Panvita 2001 7,94
Patrik HORVAT AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2003 8,05
Christoph PFURNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 8,38
Leon WAGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 8,51
Nicolaus NAHLER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 9,03
Tamás MÁTÉ KVDSE 1998 -
Jan VÁCHA SSK Vítkovice 1999 -
Roman DIDIKOV Leader Jerusalem 1993 -
TILEN DOBNIKAR Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1995 -
Jan SKALAR Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 2000 -
Florian BUCHEGGER ohne Verein 1996 -
Elouan TARDIVEL DSG Wien 1993 -
Pietro FROSINI Atletica CARIPL 1999 -
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 -
Dávid PINTÉR Győri AC 2001 -
Leonardo FERRALI Atletica CARIPL 1998 -
Erik RIGLER Atletika Bratislava 1994 -
Michele PACINI Atletica CARIPL 1996 -
Peter SCHMELZINGER ohne Verein 1996 -
Norbert PIRI Szombathelyi HVSE 2001 -
Michele GIACOMINI Atletica CARIPL 1984 -

Einträge (98)
Seite 1 / 1