Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Luka JANEŽIČ ohne Verein 1995 44,84
Jarryd DUNN England 1992 45,09
Robert PARGE ohne Verein 1997 45,84
Daniel NĚMEČEK ohne Verein 1991 46,09
Patrik ŠORM Dukla Praha 1993 46,20
Owen SMITH Welsh Athletics 1994 46,23
Michal DESENSKY TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1993 46,39
Vít MÜLLER TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 46,86
Sven CEPUS ak agram 1999 47,00
Lee THOMPSON England 1997 47,01
Emir BEKRIĆ Partizan Belgrade 1991 47,17
Boldizsár BODA Szombathelyi HVSE 1998 47,25
David SALAMON Sloboda Varazdin 1998 47,27
Miloš RAOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1994 47,31
David CESAR SSK Vítkovice 1994 47,48
Vincent KARGER DSG Wien 1996 47,49
Matěj KRSEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 47,62
Joe BRIER Welsh Athletics 1999 47,62
Lovro MESEC KOSIR AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 47,82
Michal TLUSTÝ ASK Slavia Praha 1994 47,83
Michal BROŽ TJ Dukla Praha 1992 47,88
Stjepan BOJANIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1996 48,29
Martin TUČEK VSK Univerzita Brno 1995 48,35
Florian HANDT LV 90 Erzgebirge 1991 48,38
Attila MOLNÁR SVSE 2002 48,49
FAHRI ARSOY ohne Verein 1995 48,67
AHMET KASAP ohne Verein 1999 48,83
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 49,28
Tadej ENCI Athletics club Velenje 1994 49,32
Ákos TAKÁCS BHSE 1982 49,55
Rene PERNEK ACKER AD Slovenska Bistrica 2000 49,61
Miloš MARKOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1996 49,77
Jovan STOJOSKI AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1997 49,80
Dominik SÁRKÖZI Szombathelyi HVSE 1999 49,84
Alen SUBAŠIČ Atletski klub Velenje 1999 49,93
Jan KRAMER Athletics club Velenje 1994 49,98
Alexander JABLOKOV AK Slavia UK Bratislava 1991 50,21
Tamás ECKER Szombathelyi HVSE 2001 50,24
Michael DUFT LAG Genböck Haus RIED 2000 50,26
Daniel LEHAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 50,34
Neven KRULIC AK Krizevci 2001 50,34
Michele PACINI Atletica CARIPL 1996 50,50
Jiří KOREJZ VSK Univerzita Brno 1996 50,53
Martin KOCH AK Slavia UK Bratislava 1993 50,56
Nicolas SCHWAIGER ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 50,61
Thomas REGNER DSG Wien 1996 50,76
Novák BOLDIZSÁR ARAK 2000 50,80
Tamir UZAN Leader Jerusalem 1996 50,82
Radek DVOŘÁK VSK Univerzita Brno 1995 50,82
Opris ANTONIU CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1996 51,01
Klemen VILHAR ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1998 51,20
MAKS BRCIC ohne Verein 1999 51,33
Julian SCHLOSSER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2000 51,33
Tilen ULČAR AD MASS Ljubljana 2002 51,60
Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 52,07
Péter JAHOLA ARAK 2000 52,10
Lorenzo PISANESCHI Atletica CARIPL 1995 52,20
Samo GOMILSEK AK Poljane Maribor 1997 52,37
Tamás FELFÖLDI Szombathelyi HVSE 2000 52,40
Adam DOHNAL AK Šternberk 2002 52,47
Hren GASPER ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1998 52,50
Ondřej LENHART AK Šternberk 2002 52,56
Massimo ARCANGELI Atletica CARIPL 1997 52,69
Michele GIACOMINI Atletica CARIPL 1984 52,79
Aleš KUČERA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 52,93
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI Atletica CARIPL 1999 54,00
Beceheli VALENTINO Ak. Sloboda Varazdin 2003 54,45
Leonardo FERRALI Atletica CARIPL 1998 -
SAMO MANDIČ Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 2000 -
TILEN DOBNIKAR Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1995 -
Eran SIBONI Leader Jerusalem 1997 -
Máté KISS Győri AC 2002 -
László VECSEY Győri AC 2003 -
Maj JANŽA AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2003 -

Einträge (74)
Seite 1 / 1