Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Jan ZUMER Ad mass 1982 20,59
Michal TLUSTÝ ASK Slavia Praha 1994 21,12
Jure GRKMAN ohne Verein 1999 21,19
Tamás MÁTÉ KVDSE 1998 21,19
Charlie DOBSON England 1999 21,20
Andrew MORGAN-HARRISON England 1998 21,26
Dániel SZABÓ ARAK 1996 21,30
Gergely BÉZSENYI GEAC 1991 21,39
Matěj KRSEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 21,46
Nico GAREA SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz 1998 21,48
Gregor GRAHOVAC AD MASS Ljubljana 2000 21,54
Boldizsár BODA Szombathelyi HVSE 1998 21,65
Luka RAKIC Ad mass 1991 21,77
András OSZTROGONÁCZ BHSE 1994 21,85
Florian HANDT LV 90 Erzgebirge 1991 21,86
Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 21,92
Jan VÁCHA SSK Vítkovice 1999 21,93
Ivan MARKOVIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1995 21,98
Jan VALÁŠEK ASK Slavia Praha 1994 22,06
Zalán KÁDASI BHSE 1994 22,10
steve CAMILLERI Malta 1992 22,12
David CESAR SSK Vítkovice 1994 22,13
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 22,13
Michal SUCHANEK VSK Univerzita Brno 1996 22,22
Ádám KARLIK BHSE 1990 22,23
Ziga KOPAC AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 22,30
Jakub BOTTLIK AK Slavia UK Bratislava 1994 22,33
Štěpán VOBORNÍK Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2000 22,35
Gal KUMAR ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1999 22,50
Sebastian GAUGL KSV alutechnik 1997 22,58
Szabolcs SZALAY Szombathelyi HVSE 1991 22,59
Mátyás DIENES ZALASZÁM ZAC 2001 22,60
Samuel SZIHN ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 22,65
Žiga BENKO AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA 1998 22,70
David HERKA Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 1995 22,86
Tamás ECKER Szombathelyi HVSE 2001 22,91
Levin GOTTL ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 22,99
Tamir UZAN Leader Jerusalem 1996 23,00
Michele PACINI Atletica CARIPL 1996 23,00
Martina KAŠPAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 23,02
William OBIAGWU ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 23,07
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 23,16
Daniel LEHAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 23,20
Matyáš NOVÁK AC Vysoké Mýto 2002 23,25
Noah LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 23,30
Bastian KOBLER AD Stajerska 1999 23,35
Massimo ARCANGELI Atletica CARIPL 1997 23,39
Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 23,43
David HERÁK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 23,45
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI Atletica CARIPL 1999 23,49
Máté TAMÁS GEAC 1999 23,49
Zsolt RAFFAEL BHSE 2001 23,51
Chukwuma NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 23,54
Markus GRAU ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 23,60
Áron KALÁCSKA Győri AC 2000 23,67
Lorenzo PISANESCHI Atletica CARIPL 1995 23,87
Aleš KUČERA A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 23,98
Michele GIACOMINI Atletica CARIPL 1984 24,00
Iago SCHUERMANS DSG Wien 2002 24,27
David ŠVIHÁLEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 24,34
Botond RÁDL Szombathelyi HVSE 2002 24,50
Kuzma LUKA AK Panvita 2001 24,58
Philipp GRIESSEL ULC Weinland 1989 24,66
Norbert PIRI Szombathelyi HVSE 2002 24,77
Dvořák TOMÁŠ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 25,00
Nick ROSER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1993 25,33
Riccardo CAROBBI Atletica CARIPL 1993 25,36
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 25,45
Pietro FROSINI Atletica CARIPL 1999 25,50
Christoph TEUBL KSV alutechnik 2000 25,58
Patrik HORVAT AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2003 25,92
Jan SKALAR Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 2000 -
Eran SIBONI Leader Jerusalem 1997 -
Leonardo FERRALI Atletica CARIPL 1998 -
Elias FISCHER SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 -
Dávid PINTÉR Győri AC 2001 -
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 -
Laszló SZABÓ FTC 1991 -

Einträge (78)
Seite 1 / 1